Race Results - 2004

Run for the Toad 50 and 25km
Pinehurst Lake Conservation Area
Paris, Ontario
October 2, 2004


50k
                                   Gun Time                         Chip Time
                                                      Place  Gender Pace
        Bib                        Total    Class     /Total Place  /km Net           Lap 1    Lap 2  Lap 3    Lap 4          
    1    58 Giles Malet            3:44:34  LM<50      1/42     1  4:30 3:44:34       52:22    54:15    56:45  1:01:13  WATERLOO        
    2    30 Samuel Guzman          3:46:00  LM<50      2/42     2  4:32 3:46:00       54:45    53:38    56:05  1:01:33  BAYAMON PUERTO  
    3    44 Dave Brown             4:02:35  LM<50      3/42     3  4:52 4:02:35       52:36    56:40  1:03:09  1:10:12  WATERLOO        
    4    76 Geoff Linton           4:04:34  LM<50      4/42     4  4:54 4:04:34       57:03    59:31  1:02:16  1:05:45  GUELPH          
    5    81 Luke Hohenadel         4:10:42  LM<50      5/42     5  5:01 4:10:42       57:03    59:31  1:02:16  1:11:52  GUELPH          
    6    11 Scott Myers            4:19:00  LM<50      6/42     6  5:11 4:19:00     1:07:31  1:04:46  1:04:40  1:02:04  BURLINGTON      
    7    52 Jeff Simpkins          4:19:51  LM<50      7/42     7  5:12 4:19:51       56:44    59:48  1:08:43  1:14:38  KESWICK         
    8    89 Maurice Charron        4:23:07  LMILM      1/5      8  5:16 4:23:07       55:35    55:17  1:12:24  1:19:52  CACHE BAY       
    9    54 Mario Ritcher          4:24:08  LMILM      2/5      9  5:17 4:24:08     1:00:56  1:02:26  1:10:33  1:10:14  ANGUS           
   10    20 Keith Peters           4:24:41  LM<50      8/42    10  5:18 4:24:41     1:04:28  1:04:13  1:05:34  1:10:28  ST. CATHARINES  
   11    86 Mark Bomhower          4:25:23  LM<50      9/42    11  5:19 4:25:23     1:00:28  1:04:44  1:09:02  1:11:11  KITCHENER       
   12    99 Trish Fraser           4:30:46  LF<50      1/22     1  5:25 4:30:46     1:03:45  1:04:12  1:10:08  1:12:42  KITCHENER       
   13    87 John Culhane           4:32:56  LM<50     10/42    12  5:28 4:32:56       54:12    57:55  1:28:12  1:12:38  WATERLOO        
   14    46 Doug Barber            4:34:14  LM50+      1/17    13  5:30 4:34:14     1:05:03  1:07:10  1:10:34  1:11:29  OWEN SOUND      
   15   103 Deanne Lindsay         4:36:14  LF<50      2/22     2  5:32 4:36:14     1:03:51  1:04:33  1:11:56  1:15:55  TORONTO         
   16    94 Les Michalak           4:43:04  LM50+      2/17    14  5:40 4:43:04     1:07:32  1:07:30  1:12:58  1:15:05  BURLINGTON      
   17   102 Pierre Marcoux         4:48:41  LM<50     11/42    15  5:47 4:48:41     1:07:12  1:10:05  1:15:36  1:15:48  CREEMORE        
   18    43 Laurie Mcgrath         4:49:34  LF<50      3/22     3  5:48 4:49:34     1:06:18  1:10:28  1:18:20  1:14:29  KITCHENER       
   19    21 Tom Richards           4:51:06  LM<50     12/42    16  5:50 4:51:06     1:13:24  1:11:47  1:13:35  1:12:21  KITCHENER       
   20    63 Anthony Slack          4:51:13  LMILM      3/5     17  5:50 4:51:13     1:09:25  1:07:41  1:13:10  1:20:58  KINGSTON        
   21    95 Jeff Cooper            4:51:29  LM<50     13/42    18  5:50 4:51:29     1:06:51  1:12:47  1:20:07  1:11:45  TORONTO         
   22    29 Jorge Torres           4:54:10  LM<50     14/42    19  5:53 4:54:10     1:05:27  1:05:52  1:18:42  1:24:10  VEGA ALTA PUERT 
   23    35 Pat Sommers            4:54:40  LF50+      1/10     4  5:54 4:54:40     1:05:54  1:13:17  1:16:54  1:18:36  KITCHENER       
   24    40 Jim Newin              4:55:32  LM50+      3/17    20  5:55 4:55:32     1:06:04  1:07:15  1:20:32  1:21:42  ST. HILAIRE QUE 
   25    69 Michael Rigato         4:56:07  LM50+      4/17    21  5:56 4:56:07     1:05:43  1:10:03  1:19:52  1:20:30  BRAMPTON        
   26    51 Gord England           4:59:38  LM50+      5/17    22  6:00 4:59:38     1:12:53  1:13:35  1:12:37  1:20:35  TORONTO         
   27    96 Iris Cooper            5:00:24  LF<50      4/22     5  6:01 5:00:24     1:10:49  1:14:22  1:17:37  1:17:38  TORONTO         
   28    26 Jim Morrison           5:02:21  LM<50     15/42    23  6:03 5:02:21     1:06:51  1:12:47  1:20:07  1:22:37  THORNHILL       
   29    90 Wouter Van Essen       5:02:42  LM50+      6/17    24  6:04 5:02:42     1:09:16  1:10:28  1:16:55  1:26:04  MISSISSAUGA     
   30   109 Bruce Smith            5:07:26  LM<50     16/42    25  6:09 5:07:26     1:09:30  1:10:13  1:19:05  1:28:40  BURLINGTON      
   31    67 Peter Barrett          5:07:32  LMILM      4/5     26  6:10 5:07:32     1:07:55  1:15:24  1:19:37  1:24:38  UPPER TANTALLON 
   32    42 Ron Gehl               5:15:15  LM50+      7/17    27  6:19 5:15:15     1:04:52  1:09:47  1:27:08  1:33:29  KITCHENER       
   33    48 Holger Kleinke         5:15:51  LM<50     17/42    28  6:20 5:15:51     1:20:54  1:18:28  1:18:52  1:17:39  WATERLOO        
   34    50 Howard Parker          5:17:07  LM50+      8/17    29  6:21 5:17:07     1:12:38  1:14:54  1:22:25  1:27:12  SCARBOROUGH     
   35   106 John Turner            5:18:18  LM<50     18/42    30  6:22 5:18:18     1:15:06  1:15:42  1:20:01  1:27:30  BURLINGTON      
   36    31 Carmen Rivera          5:19:01  LF50+      2/10     6  6:23 5:19:01     1:18:28  1:19:12  1:19:11  1:22:11  SAN JUAN PUERTO 
   37     1 Vince Charbonneau      5:22:14  LM<50     19/42    31  6:27 5:22:14     1:07:13  1:12:28  1:22:54  1:39:41  BURLINGTON      
   38    68 Roger Parsons          5:22:29  LM50+      9/17    32  6:27 5:22:29     1:17:40  1:17:47  1:22:30  1:24:33  ST. JACOBS      
   39   107 Matthew Shaeffer       5:26:05  LM<50     20/42    33  6:32 5:26:05     1:09:20  1:08:49  1:29:41  1:38:16  SOUTH LYON MI   
   40    65 Armand Leblanc         5:26:58  LMILM      5/5     34  6:33 5:26:58     1:11:25  1:20:38  1:30:01  1:24:56  ANGUS           
   41    41 David Pyle             5:29:03  LM<50     21/42    35  6:35 5:29:03     1:15:01  1:15:34  1:23:05  1:35:24  BURLINGTON      
   42    37 Jim Ratcliffe          5:31:30  LM50+     10/17    36  6:38 5:31:30     1:07:03  1:10:42  1:30:39  1:43:08  GEORGETOWN      
   43   104 Greg Holling           5:32:02  LM<50     22/42    37  6:39 5:32:02     1:07:53  1:15:14  1:31:34  1:37:23  TORONTO         
   44    91 Jean Desjardins        5:32:49  LM<50     23/42    38  6:40 5:32:49     1:11:36  1:16:00  1:29:12  1:36:03  ANGUS           
   45     2 Bryan Sheldon          5:34:03  LM<50     24/42    39  6:41 5:34:03     1:07:26  1:08:11  1:15:13  2:03:14  ST. CATHARINES  
   46   500 Daniel Boon            5:37:03  LM<50     25/42    40  6:45 5:37:03     1:09:07  1:12:41  1:32:49  1:42:27  ORILLIA         
   47    57 Jennifer Webster       5:41:14  LF<50      5/22     7  6:50 5:41:14     1:20:56  1:17:48  1:27:15  1:35:17  TORONTO         
   48    56 Jeff Sine              5:44:52  LM<50     26/42    41  6:54 5:44:52     1:12:56  1:21:27  1:32:54  1:37:36  ERIN            
   49   108 Hans Maier             5:46:20  LM50+     11/17    42  6:56 5:46:20     1:18:26  1:26:01  1:30:37  1:31:16  MARKHAM         
   50    73 Jim Mullenix           5:47:56  LM<50     27/42    43  6:58 5:47:56     1:15:15  1:20:22  1:33:12  1:39:10  LONDON          
   51    78 Charlotte Vasarhelyi   5:48:52  LF<50      6/22     8  6:59 5:48:52     1:13:24  1:19:25  1:33:57  1:42:07  GUELPH          
   52    34 Vikki Baylis           5:50:32  LF<50      7/22     9  7:01 5:50:32     1:23:01  1:24:51  1:31:30  1:31:11  BURLINGTON      
   53    24 Judy Brechin           5:50:32  LF50+      3/10    10  7:01 5:50:32     1:23:01  1:24:52  1:31:30  1:31:11  BURLINGTON      
   54    19 Efrain Cruz            5:51:46  LM50+     12/17    44  7:03 5:51:46     1:18:30  1:19:29  1:28:56  1:44:52  SAN JUAN PUERTO 
   55   101 Lee Anne Cohen         5:52:54  LF50+      4/10    11  7:04 5:52:54     1:18:21  1:23:19  1:33:05  1:38:10  CREEMORE        
   56    66 Don Young              5:53:27  LM<50     28/42    45  7:05 5:53:27     1:25:37  1:24:17  1:29:45  1:33:49  KITCHENER       
   57    64 Lise Gagne             5:58:36  LF<50      8/22    12  7:11 5:58:36     1:20:58  1:26:24  1:35:37  1:35:39  ANGUS           
   58    39 Pamela Scowcroft       6:10:09  LF<50      9/22    13  7:25 6:10:09     1:16:20  1:24:27  1:41:05  1:48:19  PUSLINCH        
   59    80 Sara Maki              6:10:09  LF<50     10/22    14  7:25 6:10:09     1:14:04  1:23:09  1:44:39  1:48:19  CONESTOGO       
   60    62 Glenna Fraumeni        6:12:24  LF<50     11/22    15  7:27 6:12:24     1:27:25  1:30:45  1:37:58  1:36:18  NORTH YORK      
   61    88 Elizabeth Mcilroy      6:12:24  LF<50     12/22    16  7:27 6:12:24     1:27:20  1:34:41  1:34:06  1:36:19  TORONTO         
   62    84 Patricia Clune         6:12:25  LF<50     13/22    17  7:27 6:12:25     1:27:26  1:30:30  1:38:10  1:36:20  TORONTO         
   63    97 Christine Lundvall     6:12:25  LF<50     14/22    18  7:27 6:12:25     1:27:20  1:34:40  1:34:12  1:36:15  TORONTO         
   64    55 Allen Groome           6:18:48  LM50+     13/17    46  7:35 6:18:48     1:24:53  1:28:32  1:42:00  1:43:25  TORONTO         
   65     4 Trevor Harthun         6:21:33  LM<50     29/42    47  7:38 6:21:33     1:22:55  1:26:38  1:41:53  1:50:07  HAMILTON        
   66    60 Dwayne Harthun         6:21:33  LM<50     30/42    48  7:38 6:21:33     1:22:55  1:26:37  1:41:54  1:50:07  HAMILTON        
   67    59 Jim Glen               6:21:33  LM<50     31/42    49  7:38 6:21:33     1:17:46  1:26:12  1:47:30  1:50:07  HAMILTON        
   68    32 Jorge Torres           6:23:26  LM50+     14/17    50  7:41 6:23:26     1:20:30  1:25:07  1:43:00  1:54:50  SAN JUAN PUERTO 
   69     3 Taylor Harthun         6:28:31  LM<50     32/42    51  7:47 6:28:31     1:29:04  1:33:41  1:41:06  1:44:41  HAMILTON        
   70    61 Cherie Cromie          6:30:01  LF<50     15/22    19  7:49 6:30:01     1:29:05  1:33:40  1:41:06  1:46:12  HAMILTON        
   71    53 Beth Pellegrino        6:36:56  LF<50     16/22    20  7:57 6:36:56     1:34:36  1:39:19  1:39:25  1:43:38  EAST GRENBUSH N 
   72    77 John Rennison          6:36:57  LM<50     33/42    52  7:57 6:36:57     1:19:29  1:31:46  1:53:06  1:52:38  HAMILTON        
   73     6 Heriberto Rivera       6:40:13  LM<50     34/42    53  8:01 6:40:13     1:24:51  1:28:08  1:51:55  1:55:21  BAYAMON PUERTO  
   74    14 Ivelisse Oliveras      6:40:14  LF50+      5/10    21  8:01 6:40:14     1:24:28  1:26:57  1:44:12  2:04:37  SAN JUAN PUERTO 
   75     8 Magdalena Colon        6:40:14  LF50+      6/10    22  8:01 6:40:14     1:23:04  1:27:57  1:44:36  2:04:38  SAN JUAN PUERTO 
   76    18 Luisa Garcia           6:40:14  LF<50     17/22    23  8:01 6:40:14     1:24:28  1:27:36  1:42:06  2:06:06  GUAYNABO PUERTO 
   77     7 Annie Arce             6:40:14  LF50+      7/10    24  8:01 6:40:14     1:34:42  1:35:41  1:42:56  1:46:56  CAROLINA PUERTO 
   78    17 Vanessa Reyes          6:40:14  LF<50     18/22    25  8:01 6:40:14     1:25:22  1:31:34  1:53:32  1:49:48  TRUJILLO ALTO P 
   79    72 Cyn Vavasour           6:49:05  LF<50     19/22    26  8:11 6:49:05     1:33:02  1:39:30  1:53:12  1:43:23  WATERLOO        
   80    70 Joe Cleary             7:06:28  LM50+     15/17    54  8:32 7:06:28     1:39:02  1:43:21  1:50:54  1:53:13  GEORGETOWN      
   81    83 Linda Hodkin           7:06:28  LF50+      8/10    27  8:32 7:06:28     1:39:02  1:43:21  1:50:54  1:53:13  TORONTO         
   82    75 Karen Macdonald Carey  7:10:52  LF<50     20/22    28  8:38 7:10:52     1:36:12  1:43:57  1:53:58  1:56:45  HAMILTON        
   83    74 William Carey          7:10:52  LM<50     35/42    55  8:38 7:10:52     1:36:11  1:43:58  1:53:57  1:56:47  HAMILTON        
   84    49 Nanci Virginillo       7:11:36  LF50+      9/10    29  8:38 7:11:36     1:36:13  1:44:14  1:54:39  1:56:31  ROCKTON         
   85    10 Yolanda Ortiz          7:29:25  LF<50     21/22    30  9:00 7:29:25     1:34:42  1:43:48  2:07:56  2:03:00  SAN JUAN PUERTO 
   86    45 Clark Zealand                   LM<50     36/42    56                     51:36    52:03  1:16:31           KITCHENER       
   87    98 Dan Paiu                        LM<50     37/42    57                     58:18  1:04:37  1:18:09           KITCHENER       
   88     5 Gary Arsenault                  LM<50     38/42    58                   1:11:10  1:15:51  1:32:59           ORILLIA         
   89   100 Gerry Sheerin                   LM50+     16/17    59                   1:27:39  1:34:22  1:43:35           TORONTO         
   90    93 Dennis Swan                     LM<50     39/42    60                   2:21:45  1:45:01  1:42:07           HAMILTON        
   91    79 Andre Ammersbach                LM<50     40/42    61                   1:09:35  1:14:20                    BURLINGTON      
   92    71 Tony Martin                     LM<50     41/42    62                   1:13:13  1:15:28                    KITCHENER       
   93    92 Bill Nightingale                LM50+     17/17    63                   1:24:04  1:26:11                    LONDON          
   94    23 Elliot Aronoff                  LM<50     42/42    64                   1:25:29  1:28:51                    TORONTO         
   95    38 Helen Malmberg                  LF50+     10/10    31                   1:25:51  1:29:25                    TORONTO         
   96    85 Linda Delany                    LF<50     22/22    32                   1:27:20  1:34:40                    TORONTO 


25k
                                   Gun Time                         Chip Time
                                                      Place  Gender Pace
        Bib                        Total    Class     /Total Place  /km Net           Lap 1    Lap 2                
    1   237 John Carson            1:38:20  SM40+      1/100    1  3:56 1:38:20       48:00    50:20  CAMBRIDGE       
    2   173 John Kaandorp          1:39:51  SM40+      2/100    2  4:00 1:39:51       49:18    50:33  ALLENFORD       
    3   384 Ken Macalpine          1:40:57  SM<40      1/39     3  4:03 1:40:57       47:59    52:58  WATERLOO        
    4   219 Russell Lauer          1:41:15  SM40+      3/100    4  4:03 1:41:15       49:16    51:59  NASSAU NY       
    5   436 Allan Magi             1:44:59  SM40+      4/100    5  4:12 1:44:59       51:20    53:39  DUNDAS          
    6   392 Andrew O'rourke        1:45:09  SM40+      5/100    6  4:13 1:45:09       49:37    55:33  DUNDAS          
    7   426 Scott Turner           1:46:12  SM40+      6/100    7  4:15 1:46:12       52:14    53:59  LONDON          
    8   363 Nick Marshall          1:48:58  SM40+      7/100    8  4:22 1:48:58       53:13    55:45  BRAMPTON        
    9   423 Matt Kings             1:50:29  SM<40      2/39     9  4:26 1:50:29       55:06    55:23  BRANTFORD       
   10   303 George Aitkin          1:51:51  SM40+      8/100   10  4:29 1:51:51       54:52    56:59  CAMBRIDGE       
   11   332 Peter Vandriel         1:54:04  SM<40      3/39    11  4:34 1:54:04       56:03    58:02  WATERLOO        
   12   417 Manuel Saumon          1:54:18  SM<40      4/39    12  4:35 1:54:18       56:54    57:24  OTTAWA          
   13   374 Bill Horwich           1:55:18  SM40+      9/100   13  4:37 1:55:18       55:57    59:21  KITCHENER       
   14   283 Gary Addison           1:55:21  SM40+     10/100   14  4:37 1:55:21       56:10    59:12  ST. CATHARINES  
   15   227 Gary Stewart           1:55:38  SM40+     11/100   15  4:38 1:55:38       57:38    58:00  HEIDELBERG      
   16   316 Anton Plas             1:55:38  SM40+     12/100   16  4:38 1:55:38       56:02    59:36  ANCASTER        
   17   440 Sheri Fraser           1:55:46  SF40+      1/76     1  4:38 1:55:46       56:14    59:33  LONDON          
   18   346 Aron Weir              1:56:47  SM<40      5/39    17  4:41 1:56:47       56:58    59:49  GUELPH          
   19   401 Tom Stiene             1:58:11  SM40+     13/100   18  4:44 1:58:11       58:56    59:16  BRADFORD        
   20   330 Bill Ludlow            1:59:31  SM40+     14/100   19  4:47 1:59:31     1:00:27    59:05  LACHINE QC      
   21   442 James Brown            1:59:40  SMILM      1/4     20  4:48 1:59:40       59:26  1:00:14                  
   22   349 Tim Snoddon            1:59:45  SM<40      6/39    21  4:48 1:59:45     1:01:24    58:22  BEAVERTON       
   23   195 Don Pinksen            1:59:56  SM40+     15/100   22  4:48 1:59:56       59:14  1:00:43  GUELPH          
   24   268 Rob Viejou             2:00:48  SM40+     16/100   23  4:50 2:00:48       58:16  1:02:33  PARRY SOUND     
   25   347 Frederic Beaupre       2:02:02  SMILM      2/4     24  4:53 2:02:02     1:01:33  1:00:30  BORDEN          
   26   398 Lisa Leskien           2:02:17  SF<40      1/53     2  4:54 2:02:17       59:59  1:02:18  AYR             
   27   337 Paul Smith             2:03:19  SM40+     17/100   25  4:56 2:03:19     1:00:00  1:03:20  KITCHENER       
   28   184 Gord Pauls             2:05:16  SM40+     18/100   26  5:01 2:05:16     1:04:51  1:00:26  HAMILTON        
   29   166 Robin Holmgren         2:05:50  SF<40      2/53     3  5:02 2:05:50     1:03:19  1:02:32  INNISFIL        
   30   295 Steven Townend         2:06:41  SM40+     19/100   27  5:05 2:06:41     1:03:38  1:03:03  AZILDA          
   31   188 Wayne Witt             2:06:46  SM40+     20/100   28  5:05 2:06:46     1:01:50  1:04:57  WATERLOO        
   32   439 Tony Ryan              2:07:03  SM40+     21/100   29  5:05 2:07:03     1:01:16  1:05:47  PETERBOROUGH    
   33   395 Steve Quattrin         2:07:13  SM40+     22/100   30  5:06 2:07:13       59:16  1:07:57  BRADFORD        
   34   241 Henri Ragetlie         2:07:17  SM40+     23/100   31  5:06 2:07:17     1:03:05  1:04:13  ST. CATHARINES  
   35   266 Kevin Sullivan         2:07:23  SM40+     24/100   32  5:06 2:07:23     1:03:05  1:04:18  ST. CATHARINES  
   36   386 Mark Shafir            2:08:27  SM<40      7/39    33  5:09 2:08:27     1:04:16  1:04:11  GUELPH          
   37   209 Meredith Kennedy       2:09:05  SF<40      3/53     4  5:10 2:09:05     1:03:31  1:05:34  ANCASTER        
   38   364 Matt Ljungberg         2:09:22  SM<40      8/39    34  5:11 2:09:22     1:05:43  1:03:40  BURLINGTON      
   39   372 Roger Rudolph          2:09:23  SM40+     25/100   35  5:11 2:09:23     1:02:17  1:07:07  CAMBRIDGE       
   40   327 Christopher Wytyczak   2:09:56  SM40+     26/100   36  5:12 2:09:56     1:02:26  1:07:31  TORONTO         
   41   243 John Hawkins           2:09:57  SM40+     27/100   37  5:12 2:09:57     1:03:15  1:06:43  WATERLOO        
   42   434 Wanda Cook             2:10:05  SF<40      4/53     5  5:13 2:10:05     1:03:18  1:06:47  ST. CATHARINES  
   43   385 Michele Preyae         2:10:10  SF40+      2/76     6  5:13 2:10:10     1:04:16  1:05:55  GUELPH          
   44   351 Dan Gravelle           2:10:13  SM40+     28/100   38  5:13 2:10:13     1:06:05  1:04:09  NEWBURYPORT MA  
   45   260 Derek Trainor          2:10:18  SM<40      9/39    39  5:13 2:10:18     1:02:17  1:08:02  CAMBRIDGE       
   46   407 John Green             2:10:19  SM<40     10/39    40  5:13 2:10:19     1:04:11  1:06:08  KITCHENER       
   47   353 Tanya Porcellato       2:10:21  SF<40      5/53     7  5:13 2:10:21     1:06:34  1:03:47  GUELPH          
   48   339 Christine Bryk         2:10:49  SF<40      6/53     8  5:14 2:10:49     1:00:54  1:09:55  AURORA          
   49   422 David Reid             2:10:52  SM40+     29/100   41  5:15 2:10:52     1:03:10  1:07:43  TORONTO         
   50   289 Mario Cancellara       2:12:06  SM40+     30/100   42  5:18 2:12:06     1:05:14  1:06:53  ST. CATHARINES  
   51   382 Wendy Vandenburg       2:13:26  SF<40      7/53     9  5:21 2:13:26     1:04:51  1:08:36  HAMILTON        
   52   421 John Rolfe             2:13:30  SM40+     31/100   43  5:21 2:13:30     1:07:14  1:06:17  WATERFORD       
   53   379 Wayne Percey           2:14:04  SMILM      3/4     44  5:22 2:14:04     1:07:18  1:06:47  ANGUS           
   54   367 Alan Skinner           2:14:27  SM<40     11/39    45  5:23 2:14:27     1:04:33  1:09:54  PARIS           
   55   326 Michael Montemurro     2:14:38  SM40+     32/100   46  5:24 2:14:38     1:02:26  1:12:13  TORONTO         
   56   377 Michael Bolton         2:14:54  SM<40     12/39    47  5:24 2:14:54     1:07:14  1:07:40  BRANTFORD       
   57   376 Frank Vriezen          2:15:51  SM40+     33/100   48  5:27 2:15:51     1:06:13  1:09:39  CAMBRIDGE       
   58   286 Scott Cornwall         2:15:54  SM40+     34/100   49  5:27 2:15:54     1:08:54  1:07:01  HEIDELBERG      
   59   441 Herb Broome            2:16:02  SM40+     35/100   50  5:27 2:16:02     1:07:59  1:08:04  STAYNER         
   60   368 Arandi Bezerra Jr.     2:16:06  SM<40     13/39    51  5:27 2:16:06     1:07:31  1:08:36  GUELPH          
   61   357 Paul Hutchinson        2:16:07  SM<40     14/39    52  5:27 2:16:07     1:07:26  1:08:42  GUELPH          
   62   348 Nick Grayson           2:16:07  SM40+     36/100   53  5:27 2:16:07     1:07:26  1:08:41  GUELPH          
   63   358 Gerry Aucoin           2:16:07  SM40+     37/100   54  5:27 2:16:07     1:07:30  1:08:37  CAMBRIDGE       
   64   174 Robert Bannerman       2:16:19  SM<40     15/39    55  5:28 2:16:19     1:05:08  1:11:12  WATERLOO        
   65   342 Tracy Ballanger        2:16:23  SM40+     38/100   56  5:28 2:16:23     1:08:14  1:08:10  SUNDERLAND      
   66   427 Wayne Silberman        2:16:26  SM<40     16/39    57  5:28 2:16:26     1:07:42  1:08:44  NORTH YORK      
   67   335 Shaelyn Strachan       2:16:31  SF<40      8/53    10  5:28 2:16:31     1:08:53  1:07:38  WATERLOO        
   68   192 Tanya Berry            2:16:31  SF<40      9/53    11  5:28 2:16:31     1:08:54  1:07:38  KITCHENER       
   69   375 Mark Mullally          2:17:14  SM<40     17/39    58  5:30 2:17:14     1:07:57  1:09:18  ST. CATHARINES  
   70   198 Saul Serrano           2:18:50  SM40+     39/100   59  5:34 2:18:50     1:03:29  1:15:21  SAN JUAN PUERTO 
   71   274 Astrid Varga           2:18:56  SF40+      3/76    12  5:34 2:18:56     1:08:23  1:10:33  KITCHENER       
   72   182 Rich Darke             2:19:08  SM<40     18/39    60  5:34 2:19:08     1:04:29  1:14:39  ANCASTER        
   73   345 Neil Harvey            2:19:10  SM<40     19/39    61  5:34 2:19:10     1:07:28  1:11:42  GUELPH          
   74   333 Chris Julian           2:19:33  SM40+     40/100   62  5:35 2:19:33     1:08:15  1:11:18  GRIMSBY         
   75   245 Rachel Varghese        2:20:04  SF<40     10/53    13  5:37 2:20:04     1:06:16  1:13:48  KITCHENER       
   76   381 Scott Patterson        2:21:13  SM40+     41/100   63  5:39 2:21:13     1:09:54  1:11:20  HAMILTON        
   77   383 Cynthia Rothschild     2:21:15  SF40+      4/76    14  5:39 2:21:15     1:08:37  1:12:39  RICHMOND HILL   
   78   406 Nadeem Khan            2:21:23  SM<40     20/39    64  5:40 2:21:23       56:24  1:25:00  TORONTO         
   79   236 Richard Cleary         2:21:34  SM40+     42/100   65  5:40 2:21:34     1:09:57  1:11:37  CAMBRIDGE       
   80   249 Neil Phillips          2:21:45  SM40+     43/100   66  5:41 2:21:45     1:09:17  1:12:28  BARRIE          
   81   153 Valerie Doherty        2:21:49  SF40+      5/76    15  5:41 2:21:49     1:09:05  1:12:45  BRAMPTON        
   82   239 Alexander Mccomb       2:21:49  SM40+     44/100   67  5:41 2:21:49     1:09:05  1:12:45  BRAMPTON        
   83   360 Mark Smith             2:21:51  SM<40     21/39    68  5:41 2:21:51     1:09:58  1:11:53  KITCHENER       
   84   356 Michael Brunt          2:22:36  SM<40     22/39    69  5:43 2:22:36     1:10:31  1:12:05  FERGUS          
   85   300 Gena Parent            2:22:56  SF<40     11/53    16  5:44 2:22:56     1:08:52  1:14:04  ANGUS           
   86   287 Frances Norlen         2:22:57  SF40+      6/76    17  5:44 2:22:57     1:11:14  1:11:44  FERGUS          
   87   369 Tomas Dobransky        2:23:42  SM40+     45/100   70  5:45 2:23:42     1:07:22  1:16:21  LONDON          
   88   235 Deborah Sheppard       2:23:54  SF40+      7/76    18  5:46 2:23:54     1:11:52  1:12:03  BARRIE          
   89   444 Osvaldo Rivera         2:24:05  SM40+     46/100   71  5:46 2:24:05     1:07:50  1:16:15  SAN JUAN        
   90   313 Lucy Siydock           2:24:13  SF<40     12/53    19  5:47 2:24:13     1:09:37  1:14:36  GUELPH          
   91   293 Anne Schubert          2:24:26  SF40+      8/76    20  5:47 2:24:26     1:09:36  1:14:50  BRANTFORD       
   92   389 Ivan Dragos            2:24:34  SM40+     47/100   72  5:47 2:24:34     1:10:55  1:13:40  TORONTO         
   93   393 Bryan Mason            2:24:34  SM40+     48/100   73  5:47 2:24:34     1:10:55  1:13:40  TORONTO         
   94   258 Aislinn Clancy         2:25:00  SF<40     13/53    21  5:48 2:25:00     1:14:03  1:10:57  KITCHENER       
   95   259 Mike Sheasgreen        2:25:24  SM40+     49/100   74  5:49 2:25:24     1:11:35  1:13:50  ST. LAURENT QC  
   96   405 Sharon Hewitt          2:25:43  SF40+      9/76    22  5:50 2:25:43     1:11:49  1:13:55  BURLINGTON      
   97   394 Jackie Terry           2:25:43  SF40+     10/76    23  5:50 2:25:43     1:11:49  1:13:55  BURLINGTON      
   98   355 Grant Campbell         2:25:54  SM40+     50/100   75  5:51 2:25:54     1:09:57  1:15:58  GUELPH          
   99   343 Ron Warzek             2:25:57  SM<40     23/39    76  5:51 2:25:57     1:13:16  1:12:42  NEW MARKET      
  100   408 Jill Viejou            2:26:08  SF<40     14/53    24  5:51 2:26:08     1:11:38  1:14:31  PARRY SOUND     
  101   390 Dany Dubuc             2:26:14  SMILM      4/4     77  5:51 2:26:14     1:07:19  1:18:56  ANGUS           
  102   341 John Campbell          2:26:28  SM40+     51/100   78  5:52 2:26:28     1:14:05  1:12:23  DUNDAS          
  103   204 Jennifer Nickerson     2:26:37  SF<40     15/53    25  5:52 2:26:37     1:13:29  1:13:08  GUELPH          
  104   338 Pardo Vulcano          2:26:51  SM40+     52/100   79  5:53 2:26:51     1:08:58  1:17:54  BRANTFORD       
  105   317 Ross Inglis            2:27:02  SM<40     24/39    80  5:53 2:27:02       58:15  1:28:47  TORONTO         
  106   399 Damon Lyons            2:27:29  SM<40     25/39    81  5:54 2:27:29     1:09:16  1:18:14  BURLINGTON      
  107   191 Andrea Chappell        2:27:40  SF40+     11/76    26  5:55 2:27:40     1:13:09  1:14:32  WATERLOO        
  108   438 Ryan Parker            2:28:16  SM<40     26/39    82  5:56 2:28:16     1:13:43  1:14:33  SCARBOROUGH     
  109   250 Sherry Edwards         2:28:28  SF40+     12/76    27  5:57 2:28:28     1:13:48  1:14:40  BARRIE          
  110   336 Sharon Zelinski        2:28:37  SF<40     16/53    28  5:57 2:28:37     1:13:57  1:14:41  TORONTO         
  111   418 Wanda Ferguson         2:28:46  SF40+     13/76    29  5:58 2:28:46     1:13:36  1:15:10  OTTAWA          
  112   323 Douglas Cameron        2:29:49  SM40+     53/100   83  6:00 2:29:49     1:09:44  1:20:05  MISSISSAUGA     
  113   292 Don Jackson            2:29:49  SM40+     54/100   84  6:00 2:29:49     1:13:20  1:16:30  BRANTFORD       
  114   252 Teresa Bendo           2:29:51  SF<40     17/53    30  6:00 2:29:51     1:11:35  1:18:16  BARRIE          
  115   359 Tracy Smith            2:29:53  SF<40     18/53    31  6:00 2:29:53     1:13:03  1:16:50  KITCHENER       
  116   213 Jodi Murray            2:30:00  SF40+     14/76    32  6:00 2:30:00     1:13:51  1:16:09  KITCHENER       
  117   340 Colin Tougher          2:30:19  SM40+     55/100   85  6:01 2:30:19     1:14:05  1:16:15  HAMILTON        
  118   354 Paul Curran            2:30:29  SM40+     56/100   86  6:02 2:30:29     1:09:03  1:21:27  ANGUS           
  119   248 Sylvie Landry          2:30:31  SF<40     19/53    33  6:02 2:30:31     1:12:32  1:17:59  BARRIE          
  120   156 Harold Mah             2:30:48  SM40+     57/100   87  6:02 2:30:48     1:15:06  1:15:43  TORONTO         
  121   373 Bill Barr              2:31:03  SM40+     58/100   88  6:03 2:31:03     1:15:40  1:15:24  ELMIRA          
  122   244 Michael Reid           2:31:27  SM<40     27/39    89  6:04 2:31:27     1:13:06  1:18:21  CAMBRIDGE       
  123   254 Cathie Burk            2:33:07  SF<40     20/53    34  6:08 2:33:07     1:17:13  1:15:54  STROUD          
  124   304 Greg Brokenshire       2:33:26  SM<40     28/39    90  6:09 2:33:26     1:12:17  1:21:10  CAMBRIDGE       
  125   429 Neil Fraser            2:34:33  SM40+     59/100   91  6:11 2:34:33     1:13:59  1:20:34  WATERLOO        
  126   279 Heather Joachim        2:35:05  SF40+     15/76    35  6:13 2:35:05     1:17:19  1:17:46  BARRIE          
  127   285 Cathy Anderson         2:35:27  SF<40     21/53    36  6:14 2:35:27     1:16:42  1:18:46  TORONTO         
  128   331 Raeann Rose            2:35:30  SF40+     16/76    37  6:14 2:35:30     1:13:55  1:21:36  LACHINE QC      
  129   414 Nathan Dixon           2:35:56  SM<40     29/39    92  6:15 2:35:56     1:14:23  1:21:33  CREEMORE        
  130   187 Becky Peters           2:35:58  SF40+     17/76    38  6:15 2:35:58     1:19:20  1:16:39  WEST MONTROSE   
  131   412 Nils Vikander          2:36:17  SM40+     60/100   93  6:16 2:36:17     1:19:18  1:16:59  ST. CATHARINES  
  132   371 John Simon             2:36:34  SM40+     61/100   94  6:16 2:36:34     1:18:15  1:18:19  BURLINGTON      
  133   378 Sharon Pirie           2:36:40  SF40+     18/76    39  6:16 2:36:40     1:19:47  1:16:53  BURLINGTON      
  134   420 Steve Maccallum        2:36:40  SM40+     62/100   95  6:16 2:36:40     1:19:47  1:16:54  OAKVILLE        
  135   167 Pieter Huyssen         2:37:18  SM<40     30/39    96  6:18 2:37:18     1:13:38  1:23:41  INNISFIL        
  136   177 Gary Shackleton        2:37:32  SM40+     63/100   97  6:19 2:37:32     1:16:07  1:21:26  UTOPIA          
  137   391 David Hunt             2:37:32  SM40+     64/100   98  6:19 2:37:32     1:16:12  1:21:21  AURORA          
  138   178 Donna Fisher           2:37:32  SF<40     22/53    40  6:19 2:37:32     1:16:07  1:21:26  BARRIE          
  139   222 Scotty Weiler          2:38:18  SM<40     31/39    99  6:20 2:38:18     1:19:00  1:19:19  KITCHENER       
  140   210 Bill Fleming           2:38:25  SM40+     65/100  100  6:21 2:38:25     1:19:41  1:18:44  BELMONT         
  141   277 Kevin Yoshida          2:38:25  SM40+     66/100  101  6:21 2:38:25     1:19:41  1:18:45  LONDON          
  142   197 Jose Passalacqua       2:38:29  SM40+     67/100  102  6:21 2:38:29     1:18:44  1:19:45  SAN JUAN PUERTO 
  143   284 Angie Hawley           2:38:34  SF<40     23/53    41  6:21 2:38:34     1:19:14  1:19:20  PICKERING       
  144   307 Bernadette Kennedy     2:38:35  SF40+     19/76    42  6:21 2:38:35     1:19:14  1:19:21  TORONTO         
  145   352 Nancy Yeomans          2:38:40  SF<40     24/53    43  6:21 2:38:40     1:19:18  1:19:22  NEWBURYPORT MA  
  146   193 David Sulz             2:39:00  SM<40     32/39   103  6:22 2:39:00     1:19:00  1:20:00  KITCHENER       
  147   276 Katja Kleinke          2:39:21  SF<40     25/53    44  6:23 2:39:21     1:20:54  1:18:28  WATERLOO        
  148   290 Lorraine Mclean        2:39:25  SF40+     20/76    45  6:23 2:39:25     1:15:23  1:24:03  CAMBRIDGE       
  149   232 Ron Mccarville         2:39:30  SM40+     68/100  104  6:23 2:39:30     1:12:18  1:27:12  WATERLOO        
  150   158 Darlene Despres        2:39:31  SF40+     21/76    46  6:23 2:39:31     1:20:16  1:19:15  HAILEYBURY      
  151   162 Beth Hawken            2:39:31  SF40+     22/76    47  6:23 2:39:31     1:20:16  1:19:15  NEW LISKEARD    
  152   334 Jody Levine            2:39:36  SF<40     26/53    48  6:24 2:39:36     1:22:15  1:17:22  TORONTO         
  153   264 Rachel Bayley          2:39:51  SF40+     23/76    49  6:24 2:39:51     1:19:36  1:20:16  ST. CATHARINES  
  154   329 Susan Blackadder       2:39:52  SF40+     24/76    50  6:24 2:39:52     1:20:59  1:18:53  ST. CATHARINES  
  155   419 Alex Whelan            2:40:05  SF<40     27/53    51  6:25 2:40:05     1:18:36  1:21:30  ANCASTER        
  156   366 Lili Spiewak           2:40:07  SF<40     28/53    52  6:25 2:40:07     1:18:12  1:21:56  BRANTFORD       
  157   388 Lars Hausler           2:40:23  SM<40     33/39   105  6:25 2:40:23     1:13:00  1:27:24  MISSISSAUGA     
  158   309 Roger Carlson          2:40:33  SM40+     69/100  106  6:26 2:40:33     1:14:35  1:25:58  CAMBRIDGE       
  159   201 Doug Atkinson          2:41:00  SM40+     70/100  107  6:27 2:41:00     1:17:39  1:23:22  GUELPH          
  160   411 Margarita Vikander     2:41:46  SF40+     25/76    53  6:29 2:41:46     1:19:25  1:22:22  ST. CATHARINES  
  161   415 Rick Mcdowell          2:42:26  SM40+     71/100  108  6:30 2:42:26     1:17:10  1:25:17  AJAX            
  162   253 Richard Beacroft       2:42:31  SM<40     34/39   109  6:31 2:42:31     1:14:45  1:27:46  BARRIE          
  163   205 Roy Medway             2:42:44  SM40+     72/100  110  6:31 2:42:44     1:22:30  1:20:15  GUELPH          
  164   270 Rob Lalla              2:42:55  SM40+     73/100  111  6:31 2:42:55     1:18:36  1:24:20  HAMILTON        
  165   416 Gavin Simpson          2:43:07  SM40+     74/100  112  6:32 2:43:07     1:17:08  1:25:59  AJAX            
  166   263 Andrew Bayley          2:43:30  SM40+     75/100  113  6:33 2:43:30     1:19:01  1:24:30  ST. CATHARINES  
  167   350 Colin Parkinson        2:43:31  SM40+     76/100  114  6:33 2:43:31     1:18:12  1:25:19  BARRIE          
  168   275 Donald Daggett         2:43:46  SM40+     77/100  115  6:34 2:43:46     1:20:15  1:23:32  CAMBRIDGE       
  169   288 Heather Forster        2:44:07  SF<40     29/53    54  6:34 2:44:07     1:19:53  1:24:14  EVERETT         
  170   161 Shirley Gravel         2:45:44  SF40+     26/76    55  6:38 2:45:44     1:20:56  1:24:49  THORNLOE        
  171   200 Pamela Alambets        2:45:54  SF40+     27/76    56  6:39 2:45:54     1:19:42  1:26:13  LONDON          
  172   211 Carole Fleming         2:45:54  SF40+     28/76    57  6:39 2:45:54     1:19:43  1:26:12  BELMONT         
  173   320 Ellie Randall          2:46:20  SF40+     29/76    58  6:40 2:46:20     1:19:17  1:27:04  NORTH YORK      
  174   305 Nina Chernick          2:46:26  SF<40     30/53    59  6:40 2:46:26     1:20:52  1:25:35  LONDON          
  175   299 Lisa Marie Foreman     2:46:26  SF40+     30/76    60  6:40 2:46:26     1:20:52  1:25:35  HAMILTON        
  176   175 Kristine Holland       2:46:54  SF<40     31/53    61  6:41 2:46:54     1:17:31  1:29:23  WATERLOO        
  177   242 Nicole Jessome         2:47:21  SF<40     32/53    62  6:42 2:47:21     1:21:10  1:26:12  HAMILTON        
  178   229 Michele Szumila        2:47:28  SF<40     33/53    63  6:42 2:47:28     1:15:59  1:31:29  NEWTOWN PA      
  179   230 Steven Pettingill      2:47:28  SM<40     35/39   116  6:42 2:47:28     1:16:00  1:31:29  PHILADELPHIA PA 
  180   328 Debra Slack            2:47:41  SF40+     31/76    64  6:43 2:47:41     1:21:36  1:26:06  KINGSTON        
  181   430 Art Weaver             2:47:50  SM40+     78/100  117  6:43 2:47:50     1:20:27  1:27:23  ST. CATHARINES  
  182   281 Angela Risi            2:48:34  SF40+     32/76    65  6:45 2:48:34     1:20:52  1:27:42  BRANTFORD       
  183   238 Ellie Joseph           2:48:48  SF40+     33/76    66  6:46 2:48:48     1:19:52  1:28:57  OHSWEKEN        
  184   413 Donna Lang             2:49:33  SF<40     34/53    67  6:47 2:49:33     1:23:38  1:25:55  WATERLOO        
  185   180 Jean Dalton            2:50:15  SF40+     34/76    68  6:49 2:50:15     1:25:38  1:24:37  BURLINGTON      
  186   424 Cheryl Languay         2:50:56  SF40+     35/76    69  6:51 2:50:56     1:20:36  1:30:21  ST. HILAIRE     
  187   370 Wayne Stepheson        2:51:16  SM40+     79/100  118  6:52 2:51:16     1:20:53  1:30:24  PARIS           
  188   218 Ravi-Inder Soligo      2:51:26  SM40+     80/100  119  6:52 2:51:26     1:21:37  1:29:50  PETERBOROGH     
  189   176 Laura Forster          2:52:06  SF40+     36/76    70  6:54 2:52:06     1:22:46  1:29:21  EDEN NY         
  190   321 Don Kirby              2:52:23  SM40+     81/100  120  6:54 2:52:23     1:24:35  1:27:49  APSLEY          
  191   226 Don Douglas            2:52:35  SM40+     82/100  121  6:55 2:52:35     1:17:59  1:34:36  NIAGARA FALLS   
  192   298 Jennifer Anderson      2:52:45  SF<40     35/53    71  6:55 2:52:45     1:25:31  1:27:15  LONDON          
  193   272 Shirley Crouse         2:53:24  SF<40     36/53    72  6:57 2:53:24     1:24:01  1:29:23  HAMILTON        
  194   273 Brian Macdonald        2:53:24  SM40+     83/100  122  6:57 2:53:24     1:24:01  1:29:23  HAMILTON        
  195   409 Mary Jane Varro        2:54:20  SF40+     37/76    73  6:59 2:54:20     1:28:33  1:25:48  TORONTO         
  196   362 John Herald            2:55:07  SM40+     84/100  123  7:01 2:55:07     1:25:50  1:29:18  BURLINGTON      
  197   240 Fran Robinson          2:55:48  SF40+     38/76    74  7:02 2:55:48     1:26:58  1:28:51  GUELPH          
  198   387 Wendi Araujo           2:55:59  SF<40     37/53    75  7:03 2:55:59     1:22:13  1:33:47  MISSISSAUGA     
  199   410 Spence Dickson         2:56:36  SM40+     85/100  124  7:04 2:56:36     1:28:33  1:28:04  MISSISSAUGA     
  200   151 John Elms              2:57:46  SM40+     86/100  125  7:07 2:57:46     1:30:20  1:27:27  ANCASTER        
  201   301 Barbara Laurens        2:58:15  SF40+     39/76    76  7:08 2:58:15     1:26:44  1:31:31  ST. CATHARINES  
  202   322 Diane Rothie           2:58:27  SF40+     40/76    77  7:09 2:58:27     1:26:03  1:32:24  APSLEY          
  203   428 Maureen Fraser         2:59:19  SF40+     41/76    78  7:11 2:59:19     1:23:38  1:35:41  WATERLOO        
  204   425 Jacqui Smyth           2:59:22  SF40+     42/76    79  7:11 2:59:22     1:24:20  1:35:02  WATERLOO        
  205   297 Julia Johnston         2:59:32  SF40+     43/76    80  7:11 2:59:32     1:28:29  1:31:04  LONDON          
  206   433 Tanya Wilkinson        2:59:55  SF<40     38/53    81  7:12 2:59:55     1:26:44  1:33:11  ST. CATHARINES  
  207   278 Pat Clark              3:00:27  SF40+     44/76    82  7:14 3:00:27     1:29:06  1:31:21  LONDON          
  208   172 Lindsay Price          3:00:36  SF<40     39/53    83  7:14 3:00:36     1:30:25  1:30:12  TORONTO         
  209   171 Craig Mason            3:00:36  SM<40     36/39   126  7:14 3:00:36     1:30:25  1:30:11  TORONTO         
  210   404 Larry Gooder           3:02:10  SM40+     87/100  127  7:18 3:02:10     1:29:05  1:33:06  LONDON          
  211   310 Margaret Wolkowski     3:02:35  SF40+     45/76    84  7:19 3:02:35     1:32:36  1:29:59  WATERLOO        
  212   154 Wayne Quartz           3:03:16  SM40+     88/100  128  7:20 3:03:16     1:23:20  1:39:57  DORVAL QC       
  213   255 Glenn Smale            3:04:11  SM40+     89/100  129  7:22 3:04:11     1:32:32  1:31:39  GUELPH          
  214   397 Robert Perri           3:04:31  SM40+     90/100  130  7:23 3:04:31     1:20:01  1:44:31  TORONTO         
  215   280 Jane Clement           3:05:31  SF40+     46/76    85  7:26 3:05:31     1:24:11  1:41:21  TRENTON         
  216   194 Charlene Pinksen       3:05:45  SF40+     47/76    86  7:26 3:05:45     1:32:26  1:33:20  GUELPH          
  217   265 Kara Cabak             3:05:50  SF<40     40/53    87  7:26 3:05:50     1:27:26  1:38:25  CALEDONIA       
  218   294 Susan Jewett           3:06:05  SF40+     48/76    88  7:27 3:06:05     1:32:36  1:33:30  GUELPH          
  219   400 Jennifer-Anne Meneray  3:06:27  SF<40     41/53    89  7:28 3:06:27     1:31:57  1:34:30  LONDON          
  220   435 Nicki Lauzon           3:06:27  SF<40     42/53    90  7:28 3:06:27     1:31:57  1:34:30  LONDON          
  221   179 Ed Leung               3:07:04  SM<40     37/39   131  7:29 3:07:04     1:29:42  1:37:22  TORONTO         
  222   165 Jen Mccann             3:07:04  SF<40     43/53    91  7:29 3:07:04     1:29:42  1:37:23  OAKVILLE        
  223   157 Dorothea Schramm       3:07:39  SF40+     49/76    92  7:31 3:07:39     1:27:21  1:40:18  TORONTO         
  224   324 Odino Soligo           3:08:01  SM40+     91/100  132  7:32 3:08:01     1:29:58  1:38:03  THORNHILL       
  225   196 Beverly Mcewen         3:08:13  SF40+     50/76    93  7:32 3:08:13     1:32:32  1:35:41  GUELPH          
  226   183 Debbie O'flaherty      3:08:27  SF40+     51/76    94  7:33 3:08:27     1:35:18  1:33:09  HAMILTON        
  227   318 Betty Tuinema          3:09:26  SF40+     52/76    95  7:35 3:09:26     1:29:00  1:40:26  OWEN SOUND      
  228   319 Ann Fahrun             3:09:26  SF40+     53/76    96  7:35 3:09:26     1:29:02  1:40:25  OWEN SOUND      
  229   311 Megan Bedbrook         3:10:05  SF<40     44/53    97  7:37 3:10:05     1:32:36  1:37:30  WATERLOO        
  230   203 Peggy Brown            3:11:22  SF40+     54/76    98  7:40 3:11:22     1:24:47  1:46:35  DUNDAS          
  231   234 Gordon Langley         3:11:55  SM40+     92/100  133  7:41 3:11:55     1:30:57  1:40:59  TORONTO         
  232   365 Carley Benton          3:11:57  SF<40     45/53    99  7:41 3:11:57     1:35:31  1:36:27  GUELPH          
  233   445 Francisco Ramos        3:12:32  SM40+     93/100  134  7:43 3:12:32     1:34:38  1:37:55  SAN JUAN        
  234   431 Louise Hart            3:13:34  SF40+     55/76   100  7:45 3:13:34     1:30:39  1:42:55  BURLINGTON      
  235   233 Vicky Rieck            3:13:54  SF40+     56/76   101  7:46 3:13:54     1:34:01  1:39:53  STRATFORD       
  236   150 Gayle Elms             3:14:23  SF40+     57/76   102  7:47 3:14:23     1:35:17  1:39:06  ANCASTER        
  237   437 Judy Lindeman          3:14:48  SF<40     46/53   103  7:48 3:14:48     1:35:18  1:39:30  HAMILTON        
  238   291 Kathy Sheer            3:16:06  SF40+     58/76   104  7:51 3:16:06     1:38:35  1:37:32  ANCASTER        
  239   269 Flora Bonca            3:17:05  SF40+     59/76   105  7:53 3:17:05     1:41:31  1:35:35  HAMILTON        
  240   216 Janet Samples          3:17:05  SF40+     60/76   106  7:53 3:17:05     1:41:31  1:35:35  ANCASTER        
  241   217 Linda Smith            3:17:05  SF40+     61/76   107  7:53 3:17:05     1:41:31  1:35:35  ANCASTER        
  242   231 Keith Masterman        3:19:00  SM40+     94/100  135  7:58 3:19:00     1:29:06  1:49:55  KITCHENER       
  243   152 Mary Louise Duncan     3:20:54  SF40+     62/76   108  8:03 3:20:54     1:35:24  1:45:31  ANCASTER        
  244   282 Lisa Meggs             3:21:52  SF<40     47/53   109  8:05 3:21:52     1:35:33  1:46:20  BRANTFORD       
  245   168 Sandra Smith           3:24:07  SF40+     63/76   110  8:10 3:24:07     1:36:51  1:47:17  STONEY CREEK    
  246   202 Carole Morin-Earle     3:24:15  SF40+     64/76   111  8:11 3:24:15     1:39:53  1:44:23  CARLETON PLACE  
  247   262 Bruce Lewis-Watts      3:24:38  SM40+     95/100  136  8:12 3:24:38     1:39:38  1:45:01  CLAREMONT       
  248   212 Vicke Noah             3:25:07  SF40+     65/76   112  8:13 3:25:07     1:46:02  1:39:05  TORONTO         
  249   221 Nancy Taves            3:29:36  SF40+     66/76   113  8:24 3:29:36     1:39:12  1:50:25  SHAKESPEARE     
  250   164 Kelly Lajeunesse       3:32:24  SF40+     67/76   114  8:30 3:32:24     1:41:29  1:50:55  NORTH BAY       
  251   261 Sue Henderson          3:32:56  SF40+     68/76   115  8:32 3:32:56     1:46:01  1:46:55  CLAREMONT       
  252   189 Sharon Robinson        3:32:56  SF40+     69/76   116  8:32 3:32:56     1:46:01  1:46:55  BROOKLIN        
  253   257 Christina Koenig       3:34:14  SF<40     48/53   117  8:35 3:34:14     1:37:07  1:57:08  WATERLOO        
  254   402 Ray Rama               3:34:40  SM40+     96/100  137  8:36 3:34:40     1:42:50  1:51:51  RICHMOND HILL   
  255   308 Shawn Federick         3:37:12  SM<40     38/39   138  8:42 3:37:12     1:45:48  1:51:24  KITCHENER       
  256   302 Judy Carruthers        3:40:38  SF40+     70/76   118  8:50 3:40:38     1:52:17  1:48:22  CLAREMONT       
  257   170 Donna Lockhart         3:52:43  SF40+     71/76   119  9:19 3:52:43     1:52:06  2:00:38  OAKVILLE        
  258   185 Grace Francisco        3:52:43  SF40+     72/76   120  9:19 3:52:43     1:52:07  2:00:37  OAKVILLE        
  259   207 Cathy Iacobellis       3:56:53  SF40+     73/76   121  9:29 3:56:53     1:52:43  2:04:10  OAKVILLE        
  260   214 Gary Earle             3:56:53  SM40+     97/100  139  9:29 3:56:53     1:52:43  2:04:10  PETERBOROUGH    
  261   443 Miguel Arends          4:20:19  SM<40     39/39   140 10:25 4:20:19     1:48:24  2:31:56  SAN JUAN        
  262   251 Allison Holm           4:46:19  SF40+     74/76   122 11:28 4:46:19     2:14:07  2:32:13  BARRIE          
  263   432 Steve Thomas                    SM40+     98/100  141                   1:03:51           KITCHENER       
  264   247 Howie Beattie                   SM40+     99/100  142                   1:06:13           CAMBRIDGE       
  265   208 Sara Auld                       SF<40     49/53   123                   1:19:54           ANCASTER        
  266   267 Susan Wahlroth                  SF40+     75/76   124                   1:23:13           GUELPH          
  267   344 Susan Clements                  SF<40     50/53   125                   1:25:31           LONDON          
  268   228 Alicia Pinksen                  SF<40     51/53   126                   1:32:26           GUELPH          
  269   186 Jorge Francisco                 SM40+    100/100  143                   1:52:08           OAKVILLE        
  270   271 Debbie Macdonald                SF40+     76/76   127                   1:58:11           HAMILTON        
  271   159 Susan Demmery                   SF<40     52/53   128                   1:58:11           CAMBRIDGE       
  272   163 Erin Mitchell                   SF<40     53/53   129                   2:00:48           NORTH BAY     
  
Results: http://chiptimeresults.com for the RDs