Run for the Toad 25km Run/Walk
Pinehurst Lake Conservation Area
Paris, Ontario
September 30, 2006

Results: Run   Military   Walk


25k Run
O'all                                 Gun       Class      Gender  Pace   Chip     First   Second
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing      Place   /Km   Time     12.5K   12.5K      City              
    1    54 John Carson            1:38:48 SM40+     1/177      1  3:58 1:38:47    48:20   50:28  Cambridge
    2   721 Ken Macalpine          1:40:15 SM<40     1/63       2  4:01 1:40:15    47:57   52:19  Waterloo
    3   568 Solomon Tsewameskel    1:43:00 SM<40     2/63       3  4:08 1:42:59    49:24   53:36  Kitchener
    4   260 Ryne Melcher           1:44:21 SM<40     3/63       4  4:11 1:44:20    51:36   52:45  Waterloo
    5   743 Calvin Staples         1:45:12 SM<40     4/63       5  4:13 1:45:11    53:41   51:31  Waterloo
    6   435 Oswin Hall             1:45:46 SM40+     2/177      6  4:14 1:45:45    51:42   54:05  Unionville
    7   442 Todd Willoughby        1:46:09 SM<40     5/63       7  4:15 1:46:07    53:42   52:28  Fergus
    8   311 Mark Shafir            1:50:19 SM40+     3/177      8  4:25 1:50:17    54:29   55:50  Guelph
    9   379 Andrew Kennedy         1:50:42 SM<40     6/63       9  4:26 1:50:41    54:10   56:33  London
   10   535 George Aitkin          1:51:16 SM40+     4/177     10  4:27 1:51:15    55:04   56:12  Cambridge
   11   742 Anthony Davey          1:51:29 SM40+     5/177     11  4:28 1:51:24    55:16   56:14  Toronto
   12    41 Jeff Simpkins          1:52:15 SM40+     6/177     12  4:30 1:52:13    54:58   57:17  Keswick
   13   324 Giles Malet            1:53:52 SM40+     7/177     13  4:34 1:53:51    54:24   59:29  Waterloo
   14    81 Dave Barr              1:53:57 SM40+     8/177     14  4:34 1:53:53    57:15   56:42  Guelph
   15   383 Paul Trebilcock        1:54:58 SM40+     9/177     15  4:36 1:54:56    56:16   58:42  Hamilton
   16   574 Tim Hastings           1:55:15 SM<40     7/63      16  4:37 1:55:12    56:54   58:21  Hamilton
   17   469 Denis Chenard          1:55:28 SM40+    10/177     17  4:37 1:55:19    57:15   58:14  Windsor
   18   559 Danny Lagace           1:55:41 SMILM     1/6       18  4:38 1:55:38    56:16   59:25  Barie
   19   147 Jason Clarke           1:55:55 SM<40     8/63      19  4:38 1:55:50    56:34   59:22  Hamilton
   20   173 Henry Van Gemert       1:57:18 SM40+    11/177     20  4:42 1:57:15    57:40   59:39  Oakville
   21   309 Rob Parsons            1:58:19 SM<40     9/63      21  4:44 1:58:09    59:11   59:09  Hamilton
   22   648 Dave Champion          1:58:21 SM40+    12/177     22  4:44 1:58:19    57:28 1:00:53  Kitchener
   23   414 Shelagh Sweeney        1:58:49 SF40+     1/194      1  4:45 1:58:41    59:17   59:33  Kitchener
   24   699 Tereza Macel           1:58:56 SF<40     1/114      2  4:46 1:58:52    59:29   59:27  Toronto
   25   139 Wayne Arnold           1:59:33 SM40+    13/177     23  4:47 1:59:29    59:07 1:00:26  Burlington
   26   720 Howie Beattie          1:59:38 SM40+    14/177     24  4:47 1:59:34    59:17 1:00:22  Cambridge
   27   567 Sheri Fraser           1:59:58 SF40+     2/194      3  4:48 1:59:56    58:31 1:01:28  London
   28   672 Brian Serroul          2:01:15 SM40+    15/177     25  4:51 2:01:11    57:15 1:04:00  Markham
   29   415 Tim Mc Donald          2:01:18 SM40+    16/177     26  4:51 2:01:10  1:00:15 1:01:04  Kitchener
   30   203 Andrea Cobham          2:01:23 SF<40     2/114      4  4:52 2:01:18  1:00:18 1:01:06  Toronto
   31   627 Anton Plas             2:01:26 SM40+    17/177     27  4:52 2:01:23    58:24 1:03:02  Ancaster
   32    57 Bill Ludlow            2:01:44 SM40+    18/177     28  4:52 2:01:39  1:00:30 1:01:14  Lachine PQ
   33   134 Mario Ritcher          2:01:52 SMILM     2/6       29  4:53 2:01:50    57:56 1:03:57  Angus
   34   736 Ken Benson             2:03:43 SM40+    19/177     30  4:57 2:03:26  1:02:19 1:01:25  Portugal
   35   180 Jenn Currier           2:03:52 SF<40     3/114      5  4:58 2:03:47  1:00:26 1:03:26  Fergus
   36   529 Cindy Ramsay           2:04:05 SF<40     4/114      6  4:58 2:03:57  1:01:40 1:02:25  Markham
   37   141 Neil Dunford           2:04:09 SM40+    20/177     31  4:58 2:04:05    59:49 1:04:20  New Hamburg
   38    30 Jim Morrison           2:04:32 SM40+    21/177     32  4:59 2:04:29  1:00:20 1:04:12  Thornhill
   39   245 David Bedrosian        2:05:33 SM40+    22/177     33  5:02 2:05:28  1:00:56 1:04:37  Waterloo
   40   663 Gary Edwards           2:05:36 SM40+    23/177     34  5:02 2:05:32  1:00:46 1:04:51  Brantford
   41   592 Nick Grayson           2:06:06 SM40+    24/177     35  5:03 2:06:02  1:01:32 1:04:34  Guelph
   42   210 Don Pinksen            2:06:06 SM40+    25/177     36  5:03 2:06:03  1:01:33 1:04:34  Guelph
   43   719 Denis Mccallum         2:06:21 SM40+    26/177     37  5:03 2:06:13  1:01:13 1:05:08  Courtice
   44   373 Tim Tallack            2:06:52 SM40+    27/177     38  5:05 2:06:44  1:01:12 1:05:40  London
   45   740 Cameron Lutley         2:07:09 SM<40    10/63      39  5:06 2:07:07  1:01:40 1:05:29  Scarborough
   46   229 Michelle Gates         2:07:21 SF<40     5/114      7  5:06 2:07:15  1:00:15 1:07:06  Dorval PQ
   47   581 Joseph Hewitt          2:07:30 SM40+    28/177     40  5:06 2:07:27  1:02:12 1:05:18  Burlington
   48   348 Carsten Kulcke         2:07:45 SM<40    11/63      41  5:07 2:07:32  1:02:04 1:05:42  Waterloo
   49   438 Brian Lancia           2:08:29 SM40+    29/177     42  5:09 2:08:23  1:03:08 1:05:22  Barrie
   50   313 Shawn Patton           2:08:37 SM40+    30/177     43  5:09 2:08:29  1:01:14 1:07:23  Phelpston
   51   138 Trevor Bauman          2:09:40 SM40+    31/177     44  5:12 2:09:38    59:25 1:10:16  Elmira
   52   434 Colin Ridge            2:10:11 SM<40    12/63      45  5:13 2:10:06  1:01:40 1:08:31  Cambridge
   53    89 Ivan Amodeo            2:10:14 SM<40    13/63      46  5:12 2:10:00  1:05:54 1:04:21  Hamilton
   54    86 Roger Parsons          2:10:16 SM40+    32/177     47  5:12 2:09:56  1:03:47 1:06:30  St. Jacobs
   55   184 Mike Paquette          2:10:27 SM40+    33/177     48  5:13 2:10:22  1:01:34 1:08:54  Haileybury
   56   472 Todd Mickolwin         2:10:33 SM<40    14/63      49  5:13 2:10:20  1:03:04 1:07:29  Toronto
   57   673 Andrea Dupont          2:10:36 SF<40     6/114      8  5:13 2:10:24  1:06:20 1:04:17  Waterloo
   58    93 Henri Ragetlie         2:10:39 SM40+    34/177     50  5:14 2:10:29  1:04:36 1:06:03  St. Catharines
   59   363 Nellie Dow             2:10:41 SF<40     7/114      9  5:14 2:10:29  1:06:20 1:04:21  Smithers BC
   60   621 Dennis Swan            2:10:44 SM40+    35/177     51  5:14 2:10:39  1:03:27 1:07:17  Hamilton
   61   546 Nick Macdonald         2:11:11 SM40+    36/177     52  5:15 2:11:02  1:05:04 1:06:08  Manotick
   62   246 Mike Melcher           2:11:32 SM<40    15/63      53  5:16 2:11:17  1:05:54 1:05:38  Hamilton
   63   329 Dave Crowe             2:11:34 SM40+    37/177     54  5:16 2:11:28  1:04:38 1:06:56  Mississagua
   64   128 Tom Richards           2:11:48 SM40+    38/177     55  5:17 2:11:45  1:05:44 1:06:05  Kitchener
   65    51 Carla Arnold           2:11:58 SF<40     8/114     10  5:17 2:11:55  1:06:30 1:05:28  Oakville
   66   727 Scott Cameron          2:12:39 SM40+    39/177     56  5:19 2:12:36  1:02:00 1:10:40  Guelph
   67    23 Tracy Ballanger        2:12:56 SM40+    40/177     57  5:19 2:12:48  1:05:34 1:07:23  Sunderland
   68   142 Brian Wetzler          2:13:11 SM<40    16/63      58  5:20 2:13:10    58:56 1:14:15  Waterloo
   69   478 Laurie McGrath         2:13:25 SF<40     9/114     11  5:21 2:13:23  1:06:41 1:06:44  Baden
   70   336 John Handel            2:13:45 SM<40    17/63      59  5:21 2:13:32  1:05:34 1:08:11  Milton
   71   431 Frank Vriezen          2:14:05 SM40+    41/177     60  5:14 2:10:37  1:07:19 1:06:47  Cambridge
   72    12 Scott Milne            2:14:10 SM40+    42/177     61  5:22 2:14:03  1:04:48 1:09:22  Timmins
   73   429 Walter Schaeter        2:14:24 SM<40    18/63      62  5:20 2:13:13  1:04:37 1:09:47  Kitchener
   74   131 David Topping          2:14:45 SM40+    43/177     63  5:24 2:14:36  1:05:33 1:09:12  Markham
   75   565 Matthew Arnott         2:15:06 SM<40    19/63      64  5:23 2:14:32  1:10:19 1:04:47  St. George
   76   457 Cliff Cadogan          2:15:19 SM40+    44/177     65  5:25 2:15:13  1:05:47 1:09:32  London
   77   228 Allison Gates          2:15:58 SF<40    10/114     12  5:27 2:15:52  1:04:55 1:11:04  Dorval PQ
   78   618 Karl Innanen           2:16:11 SM40+    45/177     66  5:27 2:16:05  1:05:01 1:11:10  Cambridge
   79   390 Mark Carruth           2:16:12 SM40+    46/177     67  5:26 2:15:43  1:06:04 1:10:09  Cambridge
   80   491 Vic Paneghel           2:16:13 SM40+    47/177     68  5:27 2:16:09  1:00:21 1:15:52  Guelph
   81   405 Colin Mcmurray         2:16:27 SM<40    20/63      69  5:27 2:16:10  1:04:48 1:11:39  Oakville
   82   516 Cynthia Rothschild     2:16:35 SF40+     3/194     13  5:27 2:16:04  1:07:45 1:08:51  Richmond Hill
   83   370 Brian Verspagen        2:16:58 SM<40    21/63      70  5:29 2:16:44  1:05:17 1:11:42  Waterloo
   84   297 Gillian Flanagan       2:17:37 SF<40    11/114     14  5:30 2:17:25  1:06:20 1:11:18  Waterloo
   85   369 Chad Hillman           2:18:05 SM<40    22/63      71  5:30 2:17:21  1:10:14 1:07:51  Lasalle
   86    68 Doug Barber            2:18:09 SM40+    48/177     72  5:32 2:17:59  1:07:35 1:10:35  Owen Sound
   87    42 Jean Desjardins        2:18:19 SM40+    49/177     73  5:32 2:18:12  1:06:50 1:11:29  Angus
   88   669 Rob Spackman           2:18:21 SM40+    50/177     74  5:31 2:17:49  1:08:48 1:09:33  Kitchener
   89    60 Simon Guthrie          2:18:26 SM<40    23/63      75  5:33 2:18:23  1:04:57 1:13:29  Waterloo
   90   354 Janice Morton          2:18:33 SF<40    12/114     15  5:32 2:18:09  1:10:24 1:08:10  Hamilton
   91   647 John Sarich            2:18:35 SM40+    51/177     76  5:33 2:18:25  1:08:19 1:10:17  London
   92   602 Norman Nadon           2:18:55 SM<40    24/63      77  5:24 2:14:54  1:10:45 1:08:11  Orangeville
   93    50 Joe Allen              2:19:22 SM40+    52/177     78  5:35 2:19:18  1:08:11 1:11:11  Oakville
   94   613 Alan Datema            2:19:24 SM<40    25/63      79  5:35 2:19:14  1:08:37 1:10:47  Dunnville
   95   599 Sue Testolin           2:19:25 SF40+     4/194     16  5:34 2:19:10  1:10:16 1:09:09  London
   96   501 Paul Tucker            2:19:29 SM<40    26/63      80  5:35 2:19:24  1:06:31 1:12:58  Kitchener
   97   600 Alan Skinner           2:19:29 SM40+    53/177     81  5:35 2:19:25  1:05:01 1:14:29  Paris
   98   483 Scott Tasaka           2:19:30 SM<40    27/63      82  5:35 2:19:13  1:10:47 1:08:44  Burlington
   99   249 Sheldon Gragg          2:19:53 SM40+    54/177     83  5:36 2:19:43  1:07:18 1:12:35  Georgetown
  100   206 David Clark Liddell    2:20:04 SM40+    55/177     84  5:35 2:19:13  1:11:48 1:08:17  Bramptoon
  101   220 Derek Hergott          2:20:27 SM<40    28/63      85  5:36 2:19:57  1:08:45 1:11:42  Waterloo
  102   675 Steve Guosch           2:20:43 SM<40    29/63      86  5:37 2:20:13  1:09:33 1:11:11  Kitchener
  103   566 Vicki Hamilton         2:20:46 SF<40    13/114     17  5:37 2:20:12  1:10:19 1:10:27  St. George
  104   459 Astrid Varga           2:21:00 SF40+     5/194     18  5:38 2:20:48  1:09:09 1:11:52  Kitchener
  105   461 Larry Waldron          2:21:05 SM40+    56/177     87  5:39 2:20:51  1:07:24 1:13:41  Burlington
  106   626 Judy Meades            2:21:32 SF40+     6/194     19  5:39 2:21:01  1:09:07 1:12:26  Waterloo
  107   366 Dorte Koster           2:21:54 SF<40    14/114     20  5:40 2:21:39  1:11:36 1:10:19  Kitchener
  108   322 Deb Wendland           2:21:59 SF40+     7/194     21  5:41 2:21:44  1:09:43 1:12:16  Waterloo
  109    92 Georgina Stones        2:22:07 SF<40    15/114     22  5:40 2:21:40  1:10:23 1:11:45  Guelph
  110   606 Tim O'neail            2:22:24 SM40+    57/177     88  5:41 2:21:48  1:12:33 1:09:52  Simcoe
  111   261 Ed Wilson              2:22:34 SM40+    58/177     89  5:42 2:22:10  1:11:06 1:11:28  Kitchener
  112    99 Armand Leblanc         2:22:45 SMILM     3/6       90  5:43 2:22:41  1:06:51 1:15:54  Angus
  113   544 Jody Levine            2:22:51 SF<40    16/114     23  5:43 2:22:33  1:12:21 1:10:30  Etobicoke
  114   158 Suzanne Sutcliffe      2:23:19 SF40+     8/194     24  5:44 2:23:02  1:12:21 1:10:59  Etobicoke
  115   388 Duncan Ritchie         2:23:23 SM40+    59/177     91  5:44 2:23:03  1:09:55 1:13:28  Burlington
  116    19 Peter Gorham           2:23:26 SM40+    60/177     92  5:44 2:23:17  1:12:13 1:11:13  Whitby
  117   634 Ted Read               2:23:48 SM40+    61/177     93  5:45 2:23:40  1:08:12 1:15:37  Barrie
  118   662 Sheri Kitching Robb    2:23:53 SF<40    17/114     25  5:46 2:23:47  1:08:58 1:14:55  Waterloo
  119   312 Andrea Chappell        2:24:01 SF40+     9/194     26  5:46 2:23:51  1:09:53 1:14:09  Waterloo
  120   484 Maria Ricupero         2:24:03 SF<40    18/114     27  5:46 2:23:55  1:08:32 1:15:31  Etobicoke
  121    52 John Knox              2:24:11 SM40+    62/177     94  5:43 2:22:52  1:15:15 1:08:56  Mississauga
  122   737 Erika Thibault         2:24:35 SF40+    10/194     28  5:47 2:24:22  1:11:56 1:12:40  Kitchener
  123   164 Sonja Gates            2:24:55 SF40+    11/194     29  5:48 2:24:48  1:09:08 1:15:47  Dorval PQ
  124   288 Dave Galloway          2:25:02 SM<40    30/63      95  5:48 2:24:41  1:08:57 1:16:06  Kitchener
  125   236 Dexter Geddes          2:25:06 SM40+    63/177     96  5:48 2:24:53  1:06:43 1:18:23  Kitchener
  126   163 Jim Gates              2:25:07 SM40+    64/177     97  5:48 2:24:53  1:11:04 1:14:03  Dorval PQ
  127   633 Tara Imerson           2:25:09 SF40+    12/194     30  5:48 2:24:52  1:09:45 1:15:25  Orangeville
  128    27 Neil The Bastard Phill 2:25:26 SM40+    65/177     98  5:49 2:25:19  1:08:27 1:17:00  Barrie
  129   636 Gail Forshaw           2:25:30 SF40+    13/194     31  5:49 2:25:09  1:11:26 1:14:04  Burlington
  130   223 Lisa D'ariano          2:25:37 SF40+    14/194     32  5:49 2:25:22  1:12:21 1:13:17  London
  131   612 Gary Doiron            2:26:03 SM40+    66/177     99  5:51 2:25:55  1:09:11 1:16:52  Barrie
  132   439 Deborah Lancia         2:26:16 SF40+    15/194     33  5:51 2:26:09  1:10:44 1:15:33  Barrie
  133    16 Derek Trainor          2:26:19 SM<40    31/63     100  5:51 2:26:10  1:08:28 1:17:52  Cambridge
  134   384 Debra Pearce           2:26:22 SF40+    16/194     34  5:50 2:25:49  1:14:27 1:11:56  St.marys
  135   397 Patricia Clune         2:26:26 SF40+    17/194     35  5:50 2:25:33  1:15:09 1:11:18  Toronto
  136   318 Steve Wolfe            2:26:29 SM<40    32/63     101  5:51 2:26:13  1:12:10 1:14:20  Hamilton
  137   582 Sharon Hewitt          2:26:52 SF40+    18/194     36  5:52 2:26:32  1:12:12 1:14:41  Burlington
  138    90 Darren Macgibbon       2:26:58 SM<40    33/63     102  5:51 2:26:07  1:15:22 1:11:36  Brampton
  139   545 John M. Campbell       2:27:21 SM40+    67/177    103  5:53 2:26:59  1:15:32 1:11:50  Dundas
  140   586 Jessica Coll           2:27:38 SF<40    19/114     37  5:55 2:27:32  1:12:00 1:15:38  Ste-anne-de-bellev
  141   532 Jeff Murphy            2:27:46 SM<40    34/63     104  5:54 2:27:24  1:11:20 1:16:27  Waterloo
  142    37 Alison Gorham          2:27:47 SF40+    19/194     38  5:55 2:27:38  1:08:39 1:19:08  Courtice
  143   224 Svend Christensen      2:27:49 SM40+    68/177    105  5:55 2:27:34  1:12:31 1:15:18  Paris
  144   716 Glenda Clapham         2:28:00 SF40+    20/194     39  5:55 2:27:51  1:12:20 1:15:41  Whitby
  145   732 James Van Dyke         2:28:16 SM40+    69/177    106  5:56 2:27:58  1:12:41 1:15:36  Dunneville
  146   487 Scott Cornwall         2:28:20 SM40+    70/177    107  5:55 2:27:42  1:12:30 1:15:51  Heidelberg
  147   242 Mary Goyens            2:28:22 SF40+    21/194     40  5:56 2:28:11  1:13:56 1:14:27  Pierrefonds PQ
  148   276 Carolyn Veit           2:28:25 SF40+    22/194     41  5:56 2:28:03  1:14:34 1:13:52  Brampton
  149   359 Nancy Fulton           2:28:36 SF40+    23/194     42  5:57 2:28:29  1:12:06 1:16:30  London
  150   503 Julie Hillis           2:28:48 SF<40    20/114     43  5:55 2:27:46  1:14:38 1:14:10  London
  151   638 David Collins          2:29:09 SM40+    71/177    108  5:58 2:28:59  1:13:31 1:15:39  Burlington
  152   171 Carolyn Taylor         2:29:15 SF40+    24/194     44  5:57 2:28:36  1:17:27 1:11:49  Oakville
  153    53 Michel Trottier        2:29:27 SM40+    72/177    109  5:57 2:28:22  1:18:42 1:10:45  Haileybury
  154   617 Peter Wyngaarden       2:29:40 SM40+    73/177    110  5:59 2:29:24  1:13:24 1:16:16  Elmira
  155   155 Kaye Burger            2:30:56 SF40+    25/194     45  6:01 2:30:15  1:18:44 1:12:12  Cambridge
  156   135 Heather Forster        2:31:03 SF40+    26/194     46  6:03 2:30:57  1:13:57 1:17:07  Everett
  157   285 Sarah Brown            2:31:06 SF<40    21/114     47  6:02 2:30:45  1:13:29 1:17:38  Kitchener
  158   628 Martin Williams        2:31:06 SM40+    74/177    111  6:03 2:30:59  1:14:41 1:16:26  Kemble
  159   511 John Armstrong         2:31:07 SM40+    75/177    112  6:02 2:30:49  1:10:05 1:21:02  Guelph
  160   255 Dave Taylor            2:31:18 SM40+    76/177    113  6:02 2:30:39  1:15:08 1:16:11  Oakville
  161   156 Shelley Wickenheiser   2:31:41 SF<40    22/114     48  6:03 2:31:11  1:13:30 1:18:11  Bright
  162   100 Lise Gagne             2:31:50 SF40+    27/194     49  6:05 2:31:44  1:12:00 1:19:50  Angus
  163    49 David Golych           2:31:53 SM40+    77/177    114  6:03 2:30:55  1:17:02 1:14:51  Brampton
  164    48 Tracy Von Richter      2:31:53 SF<40    23/114     50  6:03 2:30:55  1:17:03 1:14:51  Oakville
  165   112 Jennifer Thomson       2:32:05 SF<40    24/114     51  6:05 2:31:43  1:15:44 1:16:22  Waterdown
  166   193 Debora Smith           2:32:25 SF40+    28/194     52  6:05 2:31:43  1:15:07 1:17:19  Toronto
  167   198 Lisa Raftis            2:32:40 SF40+    29/194     53  6:05 2:31:57  1:17:27 1:15:13  Burlington
  168   298 Tracey Taylor-wood     2:32:52 SF<40    25/114     54  6:06 2:32:30  1:14:58 1:17:54  Waterloo
  169   399 Christine Lundvall     2:32:52 SF40+    30/194     55  6:05 2:31:59  1:17:03 1:15:50  Toronto
  170   395 Tracey Jamieson        2:33:09 SF<40    26/114     56  6:07 2:32:40  1:15:00 1:18:09  Burlington
  171    78 Michael Payne          2:33:35 SM<40    35/63     115  6:08 2:33:01  1:10:07 1:23:28  Milton
  172   299 Chandra Shail          2:33:44 SF<40    27/114     57  6:09 2:33:28  1:14:42 1:19:02  New Liskeard
  173   468 Christine Dorey        2:33:54 SF40+    31/194     58  6:06 2:32:28  1:19:38 1:14:17  Thamesford
  174   401 Lisa Ramshaw           2:34:15 SF40+    32/194     59  6:09 2:33:42  1:14:00 1:20:15  Toronto
  175   499 Martin Zoretic         2:34:19 SM<40    36/63     116  6:10 2:33:55  1:15:43 1:18:36  Hamilton
  176   526 Bev Barbato            2:34:27 SF<40    28/114     60  6:10 2:34:08  1:15:20 1:19:08  Burlington
  177   493 Desmond Irvine         2:34:29 SM<40    37/63     117  6:10 2:34:10  1:15:20 1:19:10  Burlington
  178   186 Deborah Kamp           2:34:50 SF40+    33/194     61  6:10 2:34:07  1:17:28 1:17:23  Oakville
  179   221 Bernie Woytiuk         2:34:50 SM40+    78/177    118  6:10 2:34:09  1:17:28 1:17:23  Oakville
  180   172 Christine Grant        2:34:50 SF40+    34/194     62  6:10 2:34:08  1:17:28 1:17:23  Mississauga
  181   577 Holger Kleinke         2:34:59 SM<40    38/63     119  6:12 2:34:45  1:16:16 1:18:44  Waterloo
  182   576 Katja Kleinke          2:34:59 SF<40    29/114     63  6:12 2:34:46  1:16:16 1:18:44  Waterloo
  183   611 Beverly Williamson     2:35:01 SF40+    35/194     64  6:12 2:34:55  1:12:58 1:22:04  Cambridge
  184   402 Nicole Mace            2:35:07 SF<40    30/114     65  6:12 2:34:48  1:13:43 1:21:25  Penetanguishene
  185   556 Phil Hyland            2:35:07 SM40+    79/177    120  6:12 2:34:47  1:16:33 1:18:34  Mississauga
  186   291 Jocelyn Perras         2:35:18 SF40+    36/194     66  6:10 2:34:09  1:17:53 1:17:26  Hamilton
  187   578 Renee Zareski          2:35:27 SF40+    37/194     67  6:12 2:34:51  1:14:45 1:20:43  Brantford
  188   575 Ceri Gibbs             2:35:32 SF40+    38/194     68  6:12 2:34:57  1:14:44 1:20:48  Lynden
  189   167 Richard Cooper         2:35:38 SM40+    80/177    121  6:13 2:35:03  1:18:06 1:17:32  Pickering
  190   214 Mark Tiers             2:36:12 SM40+    81/177    122  6:15 2:35:53  1:14:44 1:21:28  Ancaster
  191   733 Christine Chong        2:36:18 SF40+    39/194     69  6:14 2:35:35  1:16:44 1:19:34  Ancaster
  192   319 Carlo Tuzi             2:36:27 SM40+    82/177    123  6:16 2:36:17  1:14:01 1:22:26  Brampton
  193   367 Ronald Gehl            2:36:33 SM40+    83/177    124  6:16 2:36:31  1:15:57 1:20:36  Kitchener
  194   717 Theresa Mcgrath        2:36:33 SF<40    31/114     70  6:16 2:36:31  1:15:57 1:20:36  Kitchener
  195   338 Lance Dawson           2:36:37 SM<40    39/63     125  6:16 2:36:17  1:15:55 1:20:43  Waterloo
  196   337 Kimberley Dawson       2:36:38 SF40+    40/194     71  6:16 2:36:18  1:15:55 1:20:44  Waterloo
  197     3 Sharon Anderson        2:36:44 SF40+    41/194     72  6:16 2:36:39  1:14:25 1:22:19  London
  198   360 Gord Fulton            2:36:44 SM40+    84/177    126  6:16 2:36:39  1:14:25 1:22:19  London
  199   364 Chuck Edwards          2:36:54 SM40+    85/177    127  6:16 2:36:39  1:17:46 1:19:08  London
  200   381 Mary Lou Stephenson    2:36:55 SF40+    42/194     73  6:15 2:36:11  1:17:10 1:19:45  London
  201   349 Pam Hall               2:37:22 SF<40    32/114     74  6:16 2:36:37  1:17:11 1:20:12  Ayr
  202   389 Kathryn Emms           2:37:29 SF40+    43/194     75  6:17 2:37:00  1:14:47 1:22:42  Cambridge
  203   467 Gordon Marsden         2:37:35 SM<40    40/63     128  6:15 2:36:07  1:17:44 1:19:52  Toronto
  204   200 Taylor Harthun         2:37:39 SM<40    41/63     129  6:18 2:37:24  1:15:19 1:22:20  Hamilton
  205   480 Kevin Yoshida          2:37:51 SM40+    86/177    130  6:18 2:37:26  1:19:01 1:18:50  London
  206   553 Christopher Tarrant    2:37:57 SM40+    87/177    131  6:17 2:36:55  1:17:47 1:20:11  Barrie
  207   579 Soroya Heggie          2:38:09 SF40+    44/194     76  6:18 2:37:12  1:24:26 1:13:44  Thornhill
  208   208 Jason Cordery          2:38:28 SM<40    42/63     132  6:21 2:38:21  1:13:25 1:25:04  Dorval PQ
  209     2 Brad Geddes            2:38:32 SM40+    88/177    133  6:18 2:37:18  1:14:20 1:24:12  London
  210   406 Colin Tougher          2:38:33 SM40+    89/177    134  6:20 2:38:11  1:16:40 1:21:53  Hamilton
  211   436 Jim Richards           2:38:33 SM<40    43/63     135  6:20 2:38:08  1:16:34 1:21:59  Hamilton
  212   667 Pierre-francois Richar 2:38:44 SMILM     4/6      136  6:21 2:38:38  1:12:01 1:26:44  Ste-julie PQ
  213   598 Carl Keevil            2:38:54 SM40+    90/177    137  6:21 2:38:40  1:14:24 1:24:31  London
  214   447 Jodi Murray            2:39:05 SF40+    45/194     77  6:21 2:38:28  1:17:55 1:21:10  Kitchener
  215   169 Lori Bennett           2:39:15 SF40+    46/194     78  6:21 2:38:33  1:18:25 1:20:51  Oakville
  216   630 Karen Passarello       2:39:46 SF<40    33/114     79  6:22 2:38:59  1:16:50 1:22:57  Plattsville
  217   583 Jennifer Webster       2:39:52 SF<40    34/114     80  6:22 2:39:01  1:19:22 1:20:31  Toronto
  218   646 Leigh-ann Rowe         2:39:55 SF40+    47/194     81  6:21 2:38:43  1:18:51 1:21:05  London
  219   505 Glenn Wells            2:39:55 SM<40    44/63     138  6:21 2:38:30  1:22:35 1:17:21  London
  220   427 Jim Eshuis             2:39:56 SM40+    91/177    139  6:23 2:39:23  1:13:44 1:26:12  St. Catharines
  221   533 Leanne Forbes          2:40:15 SF40+    48/194     82  6:23 2:39:30  1:19:19 1:20:57  Mississauga
  222    31 Stephen Longhurst      2:40:21 SM<40    45/63     140  6:22 2:39:03  1:20:56 1:19:26  Mississauga
  223   176 Douglas Cameron        2:40:31 SM40+    92/177    141  6:25 2:40:06  1:16:08 1:24:24  Mississauga
  224   549 Paul Miller            2:40:32 SM40+    93/177    142  6:24 2:39:41  1:21:50 1:18:43  Toronto
  225   110 Allan Cameron          2:40:32 SM40+    94/177    143  6:25 2:40:06  1:16:08 1:24:24  Ottawa
  226   649 Steve Czaniecki        2:40:37 SM40+    95/177    144  6:24 2:39:56  1:19:12 1:21:26  Cambridge
  227   710 Dave Malcolm           2:40:52 SM40+    96/177    145  6:25 2:40:16  1:14:19 1:26:34  Paris
  228   140 Chris Davidson         2:41:07 SM<40    46/63     146  6:24 2:39:40  1:19:05 1:22:02  Kingston
  229   197 Kevin Williams         2:41:20 SMILM     5/6      147  6:27 2:40:51  1:18:30 1:22:50  Ancaster
  230   189 William Carey          2:41:27 SM40+    97/177    148  6:27 2:40:59  1:18:24 1:23:04  Hamilton
  231   262 Judy Wilson            2:41:54 SF40+    49/194     83  6:28 2:41:30  1:19:48 1:22:07  Kitchener
  232   272 Geri Higginson         2:41:56 SF<40    35/114     84  6:25 2:40:19  1:24:31 1:17:26  Guelph
  233   530 Carol Fleming          2:41:57 SF40+    50/194     85  6:26 2:40:34  1:24:33 1:17:24  Belmont
  234   185 Michael Fraculj        2:42:03 SM40+    98/177    149  6:28 2:41:20  1:18:44 1:23:19  Oakville
  235   120 Jeremy Hernandez       2:42:05 SM<40    47/63     150  6:29 2:41:42  1:17:13 1:24:53  Hamilton
  236   735 Amie Chong             2:42:07 SF40+    51/194     86  6:27 2:40:58  1:22:03 1:20:04  Oakville
  237   734 Russell Bilodeau       2:42:07 SM40+    99/177    151  6:27 2:40:57  1:22:03 1:20:04  St. Lambert PQ
  238   644 Jon Merglesky          2:42:08 SM40+   100/177    152  6:29 2:41:56  1:21:15 1:20:54  Etobicoke
  239   303 David Hunt             2:42:23 SM40+   101/177    153  6:28 2:41:18  1:23:07 1:19:17  Aurora
  240   301 Shirley Hunt           2:42:23 SF<40    36/114     87  6:28 2:41:19  1:23:07 1:19:17  Guelph
  241   137 Richard Cleary         2:42:34 SM40+   102/177    154  6:29 2:41:52  1:19:12 1:23:23  Cambridge
  242   603 Annette Levean         2:42:34 SF<40    37/114     88  6:29 2:41:53  1:19:20 1:23:14  Elmira
  243   325 Geri Suginomori        2:42:47 SF40+    52/194     89  6:30 2:42:12  1:20:54 1:21:53  Pickering
  244   233 Paul Elliott           2:42:52 SM40+   103/177    155  6:31 2:42:33  1:23:49 1:19:04  Ndg
  245   103 Darlene Despres        2:43:05 SF40+    53/194     90  6:29 2:42:01  1:21:36 1:21:30  Haileybury
  246   113 Beth Hawken            2:43:05 SF40+    54/194     91  6:29 2:42:01  1:21:36 1:21:30  New Liskeard
  247   394 Peter Donato           2:43:08 SM40+   104/177    156  6:08 2:33:18  1:19:34 1:23:34  Toronto
  248   281 Kim Matheson           2:43:11 SF40+    55/194     92  6:29 2:41:46  1:23:13 1:19:59  Mississauga
  249   642 Doug Foster            2:43:17 SM40+   105/177    157  6:30 2:42:28  1:20:09 1:23:08  Brampton
  250   587 Scott Bradshaw         2:43:19 SM40+   106/177    158  6:31 2:42:51  1:17:47 1:25:32  Guelph
  251   314 Elaine Leung           2:43:28 SF40+    56/194     93  6:31 2:42:42  1:20:07 1:23:21  Waterloo
  252   202 Cherie Harthun         2:43:50 SF<40    38/114     94  6:33 2:43:39  1:18:51 1:24:59  Hamilton
  253   687 Mark Laviolette        2:44:05 SM40+   107/177    159  6:32 2:43:16  1:20:05 1:24:00  Barrie
  254   174 Donald Daggett         2:44:05 SM40+   108/177    160  6:33 2:43:25  1:20:54 1:23:11  Cambridge
  255   589 Bernadette Kennedy     2:44:09 SF40+    57/194     95  6:32 2:43:13  1:24:16 1:19:54  Toronto
  256   555 Angie Hawley           2:44:15 SF<40    39/114     96  6:32 2:43:19  1:24:16 1:20:00  Ajax
  257   316 Jonathan Morgan        2:44:25 SM40+   109/177    161  6:33 2:43:37  1:19:10 1:25:15  Waterloo
  258    44 Rita Pradolin          2:44:25 SF40+    58/194     97  6:35 2:44:13  1:17:21 1:27:05  Montreal
  259    21 Michael Dewson         2:44:31 SM40+   110/177    162  6:34 2:44:06  1:18:34 1:25:58  Mississauga
  260   696 James Woods            2:44:34 SM<40    48/63     163  6:33 2:43:35  1:18:51 1:25:44  Toronto
  261   231 Jorge Francisco        2:44:37 SM40+   111/177    164  6:35 2:44:23  1:14:30 1:30:07  Oakville
  262   538 Phil McColl            2:44:38 SM40+   112/177    165  6:33 2:43:43  1:23:27 1:21:11  Hamilton
  263   527 Monica Scholz          2:44:38 SF<40    40/114     98  6:33 2:43:43  1:23:27 1:21:11  Jerseyville
  264   685 Paul Harwood           2:44:52 SMILM     6/6      166  6:35 2:44:19  1:19:03 1:25:50  Kitchener
  265   161 Christine Campbell     2:44:55 SF40+    59/194     99  6:36 2:44:43  1:19:42 1:25:13  Laval PQ
  266   525 Sonya Brons            2:45:24 SF40+    60/194    100  6:37 2:45:05  1:19:10 1:26:15  Hamilton
  267   177 Michael Beauchamp      2:45:30 SM40+   113/177    167  6:37 2:45:03  1:17:13 1:28:17  Toronto
  268   378 Heather Hanik          2:45:31 SF<40    41/114    101  6:37 2:45:22  1:08:16 1:37:15  London
  269    45 Steve Murphy           2:45:36 SM<40    49/63     168  6:36 2:44:48  1:20:56 1:24:41  Brampton
  270   230 Monica Mejsak          2:45:44 SF<40    42/114    102  6:37 2:45:20  1:19:56 1:25:49  Toronto
  271   596 David Virr             2:45:53 SM40+   114/177    169  6:37 2:45:11  1:22:40 1:23:13  Burford
  272   248 Wendy Turner           2:46:01 SF40+    61/194    103  6:35 2:44:26  1:23:37 1:22:24  Oakville
  273   342 Ellie Joseph           2:46:20 SF40+    62/194    104  6:38 2:45:40  1:21:48 1:24:32  Ohsweken
  274   476 Susan Wahlroth         2:46:21 SF40+    63/194    105  6:39 2:46:03  1:20:46 1:25:35  Guelph
  275   486 Ken Denholm            2:46:21 SM40+   115/177    170  6:39 2:46:03  1:20:46 1:25:35  Guelph
  276   653 Tammy Beaudry          2:46:35 SF<40    43/114    106  6:40 2:46:18  1:17:13 1:29:22  Haileybury
  277   393 Sandra Mcarthur        2:46:48 SF40+    64/194    107  6:40 2:46:25  1:21:58 1:24:51  Toronto
  278   514 Arley Urrego           2:46:48 SM40+   116/177    171  6:37 2:45:18  1:24:22 1:22:27  Weston
  279   162 Lyalle Meldrum         2:47:02 SM40+   117/177    172  6:39 2:45:55  1:19:00 1:28:03  Kincardine
  280   670 Judy Halpern           2:47:04 SF40+    65/194    108  6:40 2:46:32  1:20:22 1:26:42  Kitchener
  281   659 Kari Barnard           2:47:07 SF<40    44/114    109  6:38 2:45:28  1:26:09 1:20:58  London
  282   631 Trevor Borycki         2:47:14 SM<40    50/63     173  6:41 2:46:51  1:17:23 1:29:51  Kitchener
  283   664 Rachel Crowe           2:47:24 SF<40    45/114    110  6:39 2:46:11  1:22:29 1:24:56  London
  284   105 Howard Parker          2:47:24 SM40+   118/177    174  6:41 2:46:56  1:15:57 1:31:28  Scarborough
  285   508 Kelly Lariviere        2:47:24 SF<40    46/114    111  6:39 2:46:15  1:22:34 1:24:51  Burlington
  286   259 Georgia Jarman         2:47:28 SF<40    47/114    112  6:41 2:46:58  1:25:04 1:22:24  Brantford
  287   697 Krista Beisel          2:47:32 SF<40    48/114    113  6:41 2:46:57  1:21:53 1:25:39  Paris
  288   715 Debbie Jones           2:47:33 SF40+    66/194    114  6:41 2:46:57  1:21:53 1:25:40  Paris
  289   714 Michael Hamilton       2:47:34 SM40+   119/177    175  6:40 2:46:17  1:23:13 1:24:22  Brantford
  290   244 Deborah Elliott        2:47:35 SF40+    67/194    115  6:39 2:46:02  1:25:18 1:22:18  Oakville
  291   652 Christina Lacchetti    2:47:42 SF<40    49/114    116  6:42 2:47:13  1:25:28 1:22:15  Ancaster
  292   124 Shirley Gravel         2:47:57 SF40+    68/194    117  6:41 2:46:52  1:26:10 1:21:48  Thornloe
  293   651 Alison Lake            2:47:58 SF40+    69/194    118  6:42 2:47:29  1:25:28 1:22:30  Ancaster
  294   267 Lynn Bommarito         2:47:59 SF40+    70/194    119  6:42 2:47:29  1:25:26 1:22:33  Ancaster
  295   707 Christina Lui          2:48:00 SF<40    50/114    120  6:41 2:46:46  1:22:29 1:25:32  London
  296   593 Diana Schopf           2:48:01 SF40+    71/194    121  6:43 2:47:32  1:25:28 1:22:34  Stoney Creek
  297   572 Tatania Stroud         2:48:10 SF<40    51/114    122  6:43 2:47:48  1:17:57 1:30:14  Kitchener
  298   465 Kristen Grant          2:48:36 SF<40    52/114    123  6:42 2:47:14  1:25:37 1:23:00  London
  299   471 Pamela Alambets        2:48:36 SF40+    72/194    124  6:42 2:47:14  1:25:37 1:23:00  London
  300   412 Dianne McDowell        2:48:45 SF40+    73/194    125  6:44 2:48:13  1:22:47 1:25:58  Ayr
  301   552 Steve Ferrar           2:48:51 SM40+   120/177    176  6:42 2:47:16  1:26:49 1:22:03  Brantford
  302   637 George Forshaw         2:48:56 SM40+   121/177    177  6:45 2:48:35  1:21:02 1:27:54  Burlington
  303   591 Larry Leerschool       2:49:00 SM40+   122/177    178  6:45 2:48:24  1:23:39 1:25:21  Ajax
  304   510 Paul Matysek           2:49:28 SM40+   123/177    179  6:44 2:48:04  1:30:19 1:19:09  Toronto
  305   416 Pete Buhrow            2:49:37 SM40+   124/177    180  6:46 2:48:52  1:18:56 1:30:41  Waterloo
  306   534 Robert Forest          2:49:50 SM40+   125/177    181  6:47 2:49:26  1:22:24 1:27:27  Mississauga
  307   382 Kathryn Mrs Graham     2:50:06 SF40+    74/194    126  6:47 2:49:34  1:24:38 1:25:28  Orangeville
  308   547 Ianthe Clough          2:50:21 SF40+    75/194    127  6:48 2:50:01  1:22:34 1:27:48  Mississauga
  309   548 Scott Douglas          2:50:25 SM40+   126/177    182  6:48 2:49:59  1:20:06 1:30:19  Kitchener
  310   411 Cheryl Wilson          2:50:31 SF40+    76/194    128  6:48 2:49:59  1:22:49 1:27:42  Waterloo
  311   639 Jo Anne Portelance     2:50:31 SF40+    77/194    129  6:48 2:49:59  1:22:49 1:27:43  Kitchener
  312   597 Joanne Brohman         2:50:32 SF40+    78/194    130  6:47 2:49:31  1:24:55 1:25:38  Caledonia
  313   143 Maria Henderson        2:50:32 SF<40    53/114    131  6:47 2:49:31  1:24:55 1:25:38  Caledonia
  314   343 Scott McDonald         2:50:35 SM40+   127/177    183  6:48 2:49:49  1:19:20 1:31:16  Oakville
  315   353 Shelly Rutledge        2:50:35 SF<40    54/114    132  6:48 2:49:50  1:19:26 1:31:09  Mississauga
  316   479 Rebecca Peters         2:50:58 SF40+    79/194    133  6:49 2:50:04  1:21:56 1:29:03  Borden
  317   269 Lindsay Arthur         2:50:58 SF<40    55/114    134  6:47 2:49:22  1:25:23 1:25:36  Guelph
  318   195 Victor Kratochvil      2:51:06 SM40+   128/177    184  6:48 2:49:58  1:23:32 1:27:35  London
  319   507 Ann Gunther            2:51:09 SF40+    80/194    135  6:50 2:50:36  1:24:41 1:26:28  Richmond Hill
  320   584 Mike Sheasgreen        2:51:20 SM40+   129/177    185  6:51 2:51:08  1:17:54 1:33:26  St. Laurent PQ
  321   519 Stephanie Babbitt      2:51:24 SF<40    56/114    136  6:48 2:49:53  1:23:47 1:27:38  Oakville
  322   520 Jim Babbitt            2:51:27 SM<40    51/63     186  6:48 2:49:57  1:23:48 1:27:40  Oakville
  323    82 Rhonda Ridgway         2:51:43 SF<40    57/114    137  6:51 2:51:08  1:24:51 1:26:52  Burlington
  324   151 Julie Ashley           2:52:16 SF40+    81/194    138  6:52 2:51:22  1:21:55 1:30:21  Kitchener
  325   413 Kristin Shepherd       2:52:27 SF40+    82/194    139  6:53 2:51:52  1:29:30 1:22:58  North Bay
  326   183 Kristen Cook           2:52:29 SF<40    58/114    140  6:53 2:52:02  1:22:01 1:30:28  Caledon
  327   182 Lucy Hingorani         2:52:30 SF<40    59/114    141  6:53 2:52:04  1:22:01 1:30:30  Caledon
  328   315 Roger Carlson          2:52:38 SM40+   130/177    187  6:53 2:51:57  1:22:44 1:29:55  Cambridge
  329   595 John Walker            2:53:10 SM40+   131/177    188  6:53 2:51:46  1:26:45 1:26:25  London
  330   588 Albert Costa           2:53:17 SM40+   132/177    189  6:55 2:52:52  1:22:24 1:30:54  Mississauga
  331   504 Christina Benedict     2:53:25 SF<40    60/114    142  6:53 2:52:00  1:26:45 1:26:40  London
  332   422 Janice Almeida         2:53:42 SF40+    83/194    143  6:54 2:52:15  1:28:08 1:25:34  London
  333   129 Bob Luck               2:53:43 SM40+   133/177    190  6:54 2:52:12  1:28:03 1:25:40  Goodwood
  334   102 Mark Wellwood          2:53:50 SM<40    52/63     191  6:55 2:52:49  1:21:51 1:31:59  Kingston
  335   722 Rick Truszkowski       2:54:03 SM40+   134/177    192  6:55 2:52:45  1:25:44 1:28:20  Dundas
  336   464 Lorraine Hurding       2:54:23 SF<40    61/114    144  6:57 2:53:45  1:28:12 1:26:11  Oakville
  337   482 Annie Tasaka           2:54:27 SF<40    62/114    145  6:58 2:53:48  1:28:12 1:26:15  Burlington
  338   257 Judy Brechin           2:54:30 SF40+    84/194    146  6:56 2:53:19  1:26:58 1:27:33  Burlington
  339   258 Rob Brechin            2:54:30 SM<40    53/63     193  6:56 2:53:20  1:26:58 1:27:33  Burlington
  340   614 Melanie Datema         2:54:50 SF<40    63/114    147  7:00 2:54:40  1:23:22 1:31:29  Dunnville
  341   292 Maria Hentschel        2:55:06 SF40+    85/194    148  6:58 2:53:51  1:29:24 1:25:42  Waterloo
  342   339 Rachel Caron           2:55:07 SF<40    64/114    149  6:59 2:54:31  1:30:07 1:25:00  Oakville
  343   296 Michele Parrott        2:55:08 SF40+    86/194    150  6:58 2:53:53  1:29:24 1:25:45  Waterloo
  344    77 Grant Baxter           2:55:10 SM40+   135/177    194  6:58 2:54:00  1:31:14 1:23:56  Burlington
  345   404 Cari Meredith Mcmurray 2:55:14 SF<40    65/114    151  7:00 2:54:38  1:30:07 1:25:07  Oakville
  346   635 Bruce Wells            2:55:20 SM40+   136/177    195  6:57 2:53:44  1:26:51 1:28:30  Brantford
  347   295 Cathy Ross             2:55:22 SF40+    87/194    152  6:58 2:54:06  1:29:25 1:25:58  Waterloo
  348   730 Angie Risi             2:55:32 SF40+    88/194    153  6:58 2:54:11  1:24:36 1:30:57  Brantford
  349   320 Maria Tuzi             2:55:33 SF40+    89/194    154  7:01 2:55:22  1:26:04 1:29:29  Brampton
  350   146 Wanda Day              2:55:42 SF<40    66/114    155  7:00 2:54:36  1:28:20 1:27:23  Mississauga
  351   561 Tamsin Mcmahon         2:55:45 SF<40    67/114    156  6:59 2:54:29  1:28:07 1:27:39  Waterloo
  352   362 Cindy Mattie           2:56:00 SF40+    90/194    157  7:01 2:55:20  1:24:31 1:31:30  Waterdown
  353    11 Keith Ford             2:56:09 SM40+   137/177    196  7:03 2:55:53  1:17:58 1:38:11  London
  354   321 Peter Van Driel        2:56:21 SM<40    54/63     197  7:00 2:54:48  1:29:14 1:27:08  Waterloo
  355   323 Barbara Hill           2:57:07 SF40+    91/194    158  7:03 2:56:01  1:31:14 1:25:53  Caledonia
  356   443 Angel Ayson            2:57:40 SF<40    68/114    159  7:05 2:56:44  1:22:47 1:34:53  Toronto
  357   661 Janice Nishimoto       2:58:21 SF40+    92/194    160  7:08 2:57:56  1:27:17 1:31:04  Hamilton
  358   441 Corinne Taylor Aldous  2:59:10 SF<40    69/114    161  7:04 2:56:28  1:28:06 1:31:05  Elmira
  359   601 Jodi Mcneill           2:59:10 SF<40    70/114    162  7:04 2:56:26  1:28:06 1:31:05  Orangeville
  360   702 Jim Ratcliffe          2:59:16 SM40+   138/177    198  7:08 2:58:07  1:27:53 1:31:23  Georgetown
  361   679 Megan Bedbrook         2:59:35 SF<40    71/114    163  7:10 2:59:09  1:24:35 1:35:01  Waterloo
  362   680 Margaret Wolkowski     2:59:36 SF40+    93/194    164  7:10 2:59:10  1:24:35 1:35:02  Waterloo
  363   741 Louise Poirier         3:00:18 SF40+    94/194    165  7:11 2:59:24  1:26:24 1:33:55  Toronto
  364   302 Megan Mcilroy          3:00:42 SF40+    95/194    166  7:12 2:59:39  1:27:33 1:33:10  Guelph
  365   235 Karin Euler            3:01:00 SF40+    96/194    167  7:12 2:59:55  1:27:33 1:33:27  Guelph
  366   654 Jennifer Vickers Manzi 3:01:03 SF<40    72/114    168  7:14 3:00:38  1:25:50 1:35:14  Hamilton
  367   573 Michele Jerome-hasting 3:01:04 SF40+    97/194    169  7:14 3:00:38  1:25:50 1:35:14  Hamilton
  368   724 Maria Silvaggio        3:01:26 SF40+    98/194    170  7:15 3:01:10  1:28:22 1:33:05  Ile- Bizard PQ
  369   201 Dwayne Harthun         3:01:56 SM<40    55/63     199  7:16 3:01:29  1:29:13 1:32:43  Hamilton
  370   350 Star Goodhand          3:01:56 SF<40    73/114    171  7:14 3:00:40  1:30:41 1:31:16  Minesing
  371   678 Gord Harthun           3:02:01 SM40+   139/177    200  7:16 3:01:32  1:29:14 1:32:48  Hamilton
  372   300 Trisha Mcdonald        3:02:06 SF40+    99/194    172  7:16 3:01:18  1:27:45 1:34:22  Mississauga
  373   335 Douglas Benavidez      3:03:01 SM<40    56/63     201  7:17 3:01:43  1:33:20 1:29:42  Mississauga
  374   392 Steven Pettingill      3:03:22 SM<40    57/63     202  7:19 3:02:34  1:21:13 1:42:09  Newtown PA
  375   391 Michele Szumila        3:03:22 SF<40    74/114    173  7:19 3:02:34  1:21:13 1:42:09  Newtown PA
  376   271 Geoffrey Seymour       3:03:27 SM40+   140/177    203  7:17 3:01:54  1:30:07 1:33:20  Toronto
  377   275 Karen Piatkowski       3:03:27 SF40+   100/194    174  7:17 3:01:54  1:30:07 1:33:21  Toronto
  378   400 Gayle Sloan Laider     3:03:36 SF40+   101/194    175  7:17 3:02:05  1:28:03 1:35:33  Claremont
  379   398 Elizabeth Mcilroy      3:03:39 SF40+   102/194    176  7:19 3:02:45  1:28:56 1:34:44  Toronto
  380   149 Rod Runacres           3:03:48 SM40+   141/177    204  7:19 3:02:41  1:31:15 1:32:33  Burlington
  381   106 Odette M Jackson       3:03:59 SF<40    75/114    177  7:19 3:02:35  1:31:23 1:32:36  Toronto
  382   570 William Sorton         3:03:59 SM<40    58/63     205  7:19 3:02:50  1:35:29 1:28:30  London
  383   569 Barbara Riddell        3:03:59 SF40+   103/194    178  7:19 3:02:49  1:35:29 1:28:31  London
  384   225 Mike Chaplin           3:04:05 SM40+   142/177    206  7:18 3:02:25  1:24:44 1:39:21  Whitby
  385   205 Sandra Pasquale        3:04:12 SF<40    76/114    179  7:20 3:03:06  1:31:07 1:33:06  Brampton
  386   428 Cheryl Kettle          3:04:12 SF<40    77/114    180  7:21 3:03:22  1:25:20 1:38:52  Burlington
  387   145 Dan Mackenzie          3:04:13 SM40+   143/177    207  7:20 3:03:06  1:31:07 1:33:06  Mississauga
  388   657 Randy Willick          3:05:06 SM40+   144/177    208  7:21 3:03:28  1:29:29 1:35:38  London
  389   656 Olwen Willick          3:05:07 SF40+   104/194    181  7:21 3:03:28  1:29:29 1:35:38  London
  390    35 Irene Parker           3:05:10 SF40+   105/194    182  7:24 3:04:36  1:32:38 1:32:32  Wyevale
  391   558 Ron James              3:05:11 SM40+   145/177    209  7:21 3:03:36  1:31:23 1:33:49  Brantford
  392   330 Jennifer Gardner       3:05:14 SF<40    78/114    183  7:21 3:03:39  1:31:38 1:33:36  Oakville
  393   250 Bonnie Barran          3:05:14 SF40+   106/194    184  7:21 3:03:39  1:31:38 1:33:36  Oakville
  394    95 Carol Macdonald        3:05:27 SF40+   107/194    185  7:24 3:04:55  1:32:38 1:32:50  Elmvale
  395   609 Andy Morton            3:05:30 SM<40    59/63     210  7:22 3:04:01  1:29:38 1:35:52  London
  396   608 Denise Morton          3:05:30 SF<40    79/114    186  7:22 3:04:02  1:45:57 1:19:34  London
  397   274 Jen Mccann             3:05:34 SF<40    80/114    187  7:23 3:04:34  1:28:45 1:36:49  Oakville
  398   263 Jim Mccann             3:05:34 SM40+   146/177    211  7:23 3:04:35  1:28:45 1:36:50  Oakville
  399   554 Emma Followes          3:06:09 SF<40    81/114    188  7:24 3:04:46  1:31:18 1:34:52  Toronto
  400    34 Peter Robinson         3:06:25 SM40+   147/177    212  7:26 3:05:26  1:28:58 1:37:27  Waterloo
  401   253 Joanna Speller         3:06:35 SF40+   108/194    189  7:26 3:05:31  1:30:21 1:36:15  Hamilton
  402    17 Wayne Quartz           3:06:39 SM40+   148/177    213  7:27 3:05:57  1:31:54 1:34:45  Dorval PQ
  403   213 Maxine Deschenes       3:06:51 SF<40    82/114    190  7:27 3:06:15  1:19:56 1:46:55  Windsor
  404   475 Michael Rigato         3:06:53 SM40+   149/177    214  7:29 3:06:48  1:21:22 1:45:31  Brampton
  405   723 Becky Musselman        3:07:42 SF40+   109/194    191  7:29 3:07:04  1:36:23 1:31:19  Waterloo
  406   524 Sandy Kurbis           3:08:04 SF40+   110/194    192  7:30 3:07:27  1:29:26 1:38:38  Toronto
  407   481 Barbara Elias          3:08:38 SF40+   111/194    193  7:31 3:07:33  1:33:16 1:35:23  Port Elgin
  408   418 Gerry Sheerin          3:09:13 SM40+   150/177    215  7:32 3:08:16  1:35:50 1:33:24  Toronto
  409   424 Birgit Traenkmann      3:09:13 SF40+   112/194    194  7:32 3:08:17  1:35:49 1:33:24  Toronto
  410   209 Charlene Pinksen       3:09:19 SF40+   113/194    195  7:33 3:08:38  1:33:58 1:35:22  Guelph
  411   718 Robert Way             3:09:24 SM40+   151/177    216  7:32 3:08:20  1:34:58 1:34:26  London
  412    96 Graham Macdonald       3:09:41 SM40+   152/177    217  7:34 3:09:09  1:31:43 1:37:58  Elmvale
  413    36 Doug Parker            3:09:41 SM40+   153/177    218  7:34 3:09:10  1:31:43 1:37:58  Wyevale
  414   345 Madelaine Kulcke       3:09:46 SF<40    83/114    196  7:34 3:08:59  1:31:42 1:38:05  Waterloo
  415     8 Scotty Weiler          3:09:48 SM<40    60/63     219  7:35 3:09:11  1:25:42 1:44:07  Waterloo
  416   305 Aggie Ramsden          3:09:58 SF40+   114/194    197  7:34 3:08:51  1:32:40 1:37:18  London
  417   590 Jaime Bridge           3:11:00 SF<40    84/114    198  7:37 3:10:23  1:33:19 1:37:42  Oakville
  418   421 Lynn Inglis            3:11:01 SF40+   115/194    199  7:37 3:10:23  1:33:20 1:37:41  Oakville
  419   132 Petra Austin           3:11:30 SF40+   116/194    200  7:38 3:10:30  1:37:20 1:34:11  Trenton
  420    26 Cathy Warren           3:11:31 SF40+   117/194    201  7:38 3:10:29  1:37:20 1:34:11  Wooler
  421   293 Jo Anne Bayes          3:12:14 SF40+   118/194    202  7:40 3:11:39  1:30:03 1:42:11  West Hill
  422   317 Lisa Drover            3:12:17 SF40+   119/194    203  7:41 3:11:51  1:32:30 1:39:47  Oakville
  423   731 Lisa Meggs             3:12:21 SF<40    85/114    204  7:39 3:11:00  1:34:56 1:37:25  Brantford
  424   385 Lorraine Wilson        3:12:48 SF<40    86/114    205  7:40 3:11:19  1:34:06 1:38:42  Cambridge
  425   446 Carole Charest         3:12:57 SF40+   120/194    206  7:41 3:11:42  1:34:19 1:38:38  Minesing
  426   658 Katherine Love         3:12:58 SF<40    87/114    207  7:40 3:11:19  1:35:11 1:37:47  London
  427   119 Vicke Noah             3:13:51 SF40+   121/194    208  7:45 3:13:35  1:29:37 1:44:14  Toronto
  428   232 Natalie Rapacz         3:14:04 SF40+   122/194    209  7:46 3:13:51  1:21:47 1:52:17  Ndg PQ
  429   121 Jo-ann Lathem          3:14:11 SF40+   123/194    210  7:44 3:13:04  1:35:30 1:38:42  North Bay
  430   340 James Betts            3:14:13 SM40+   154/177    220  7:45 3:13:35  1:33:20 1:40:53  Georgetown
  431   513 Ted Zavitz             3:14:17 SM40+   155/177    221  7:44 3:13:07  1:35:29 1:38:48  London
  432   512 Deborah Lillis         3:14:17 SF<40    88/114    211  7:42 3:12:26  1:37:04 1:37:14  Caledonia
  433   689 Lori Shortill          3:14:32 SF<40    89/114    212  7:43 3:12:42  1:36:57 1:37:36  Caledonia
  434   676 Mathew Oakes           3:14:36 SM<40    61/63     222  7:47 3:14:25  1:26:53 1:47:44  Scotland
  435   116 Jennifer Jenkins       3:14:37 SF40+   124/194    213  7:45 3:13:29  1:33:51 1:40:46  Haileybury
  436   282 Pat Sylvain            3:14:51 SF40+   125/194    214  7:46 3:13:54  1:31:46 1:43:05  Dover Centre
  437   485 Kristi Rockley         3:14:55 SF<40    90/114    215  7:46 3:13:52  1:32:56 1:41:59  Aylmer
  438   212 Glenn Smale            3:15:07 SM40+   156/177    223  7:47 3:14:26  1:33:58 1:41:09  Guelph
  439   454 Eileen Lacroix         3:16:10 SF40+   126/194    216  7:48 3:14:53  1:38:38 1:37:32  Toronto
  440   531 Vivien Parker          3:16:10 SF40+   127/194    217  7:48 3:14:54  1:38:39 1:37:32  Toronto
  441     9 David Penkman          3:16:13 SM40+   157/177    224  7:49 3:15:09  1:31:08 1:45:06  Orangeville
  442   518 Antonio Andrade        3:16:40 SM40+   158/177    225  7:49 3:15:14  1:45:28 1:31:13  Toronto
  443   585 Dean Gugler            3:16:56 SM40+   159/177    226  7:52 3:16:31  1:33:40 1:43:16  Paris
  444   521 Karen Crone            3:16:59 SF<40    91/114    218  7:50 3:15:31  1:36:40 1:40:19  London
  445   704 Debbie Smith           3:17:13 SF40+   128/194    219  7:52 3:16:26  1:35:37 1:41:36  Aurora
  446    62 Kasey Hay              3:17:23 SF40+   129/194    220  7:50 3:15:49  1:36:12 1:41:12  Mississauga
  447    61 Brian Ferris           3:17:24 SM40+   160/177    227  7:50 3:15:50  1:36:12 1:41:12  Mississauga
  448   705 Christine Roberts      3:17:37 SF40+   130/194    221  7:53 3:16:47  1:35:40 1:41:57  Aurora
  449   509 Sylvia Edelenbos       3:18:40 SF40+   131/194    222  7:54 3:17:17  1:33:35 1:45:06  Toronto
  450   372 Sarah Dewar            3:18:40 SF40+   132/194    223  7:54 3:17:15  1:33:35 1:45:06  Toronto
  451   419 Cheryl Cook            3:19:59 SF40+   133/194    224  7:57 3:18:36  1:35:51 1:44:09  Mississauga
  452   671 Bob Bonham             3:20:11 SM40+   161/177    228  7:59 3:19:20  1:36:45 1:43:26  Oakville
  453   256 Wendy Pelich           3:20:17 SF40+   134/194    225  8:00 3:19:40  1:37:54 1:42:24  Cambridge
  454   712 Ann Evoy               3:20:17 SF40+   135/194    226  8:00 3:19:40  1:37:54 1:42:24  Ayr
  455   407 Judy Chong             3:20:47 SF40+   136/194    227  7:59 3:19:25  1:33:21 1:47:26  Mississauga
  456   523 Sally Powell           3:21:05 SF40+   137/194    228  8:00 3:19:36  1:39:10 1:41:56  Toronto
  457   515 Orfa Urrego            3:21:14 SF40+   138/194    229  8:00 3:19:43  1:34:35 1:46:39  Weston
  458   178 Laurie Myers           3:22:14 SF<40    92/114    230  8:04 3:21:26  1:34:51 1:47:24  Burlington
  459   622 Cathy Bermon           3:22:14 SF<40    93/114    231  8:04 3:21:26  1:34:51 1:47:24  Oakville
  460   551 Caryl Abe              3:22:18 SF40+   139/194    232  8:04 3:21:23  1:37:01 1:45:17  Pickering
  461   695 Barbara Hicks          3:22:27 SF<40    94/114    233  8:04 3:21:28  1:33:36 1:48:52  Toronto
  462   455 Kathy Bangs            3:22:32 SF<40    95/114    234  8:03 3:21:03  1:34:46 1:47:47  London
  463   466 Agapi Samaras          3:22:32 SF<40    96/114    235  8:03 3:21:03  1:34:46 1:47:47  London
  464   698 Lottie Anderson        3:22:41 SF40+   140/194    236  8:05 3:21:54  1:37:25 1:45:16  Aurora
  465   683 Patricia (patti) O'nei 3:22:44 SF40+   141/194    237  8:05 3:21:59  1:34:56 1:47:49  Aurora
  466    14 Bill Dudgeon           3:22:51 SM<40    62/63     229  8:04 3:21:37  1:39:48 1:43:04  Frankford
  467    15 Susan Dudgeon          3:22:51 SF<40    97/114    238  8:04 3:21:37  1:39:48 1:43:04  Frankford
  468   692 Anna Marie Astrella    3:23:02 SF40+   142/194    239  8:06 3:22:18  1:34:56 1:48:07  Aurora
  469   694 Janet Young-garner     3:23:02 SF40+   143/194    240  8:06 3:22:18  1:34:56 1:48:07  Aurora
  470   437 Lucy Wells             3:23:56 SF40+   144/194    241  8:07 3:22:33  1:43:46 1:40:10  Mississauga
  471   594 Catherine Macdonald    3:24:34 SF40+   145/194    242  8:08 3:23:07  1:39:17 1:45:17  London
  472   517 Susan Howitt           3:24:47 SF40+   146/194    243  8:09 3:23:30  1:42:21 1:42:27  Guelph
  473   693 Heidi Franken          3:24:48 SF<40    98/114    244  8:10 3:23:57  1:39:57 1:44:52  Aurora
  474   190 Karen Macdonald Carey  3:25:08 SF40+   147/194    245  8:12 3:24:38  1:38:07 1:47:01  Hamilton
  475   196 Kimberly Carey William 3:25:08 SF<40    99/114    246  8:12 3:24:38  1:38:07 1:47:01  Ancaster
  476   537 Tiffany Pelka          3:26:13 SF40+   148/194    247  8:12 3:24:38  1:39:15 1:46:58  Barrie
  477   536 Jennifer Rae           3:26:43 SF<40   100/114    248  8:13 3:25:25  1:39:31 1:47:12  Oakville
  478   117 Vicki Richardson       3:26:43 SF40+   149/194    249  8:14 3:25:26  1:39:31 1:47:12  Georgetown
  479   713 Halina Ratulowski      3:26:43 SF40+   150/194    250  8:14 3:25:26  1:39:32 1:47:12  Brampton
  480   204 Mary Brown             3:26:44 SF40+   151/194    251  8:15 3:26:03  1:33:59 1:52:46  Guelph
  481   386 Karen More             3:26:48 SF40+   152/194    252  8:15 3:26:12  1:36:02 1:50:47  Pickering
  482    80 Sandra Yu              3:26:54 SF40+   153/194    253  8:16 3:26:35  1:36:00 1:50:55  Etobicoke
  483    79 Kin Chan               3:26:57 SM40+   162/177    230  8:16 3:26:38  1:35:58 1:51:00  Etobicoke
  484   356 Linda Seguin           3:27:22 SF40+   154/194    254  8:16 3:26:34  1:31:42 1:55:41  Waterloo
  485   357 Lou Seguin             3:27:22 SM40+   163/177    231  8:16 3:26:35  1:28:07 1:59:15  Waterloo
  486   655 Sara Morrison          3:28:24 SF40+   155/194    255  8:19 3:27:51  1:43:06 1:45:18  London
  487   607 Dave Robson            3:28:27 SM40+   164/177    232  8:18 3:27:24  1:40:02 1:48:25  Dorchester
  488   307 Ron Wagner             3:30:16 SM40+   165/177    233  8:23 3:29:14  1:38:59 1:51:18  Kitchener
  489   251 Dave Robinet           3:30:24 SM40+   166/177    234  8:23 3:29:11  1:42:21 1:48:04  Whitby
  490    73 Chantal Cook           3:30:26 SF<40   101/114    256  8:23 3:29:20  1:42:21 1:48:05  Beaconsfield PQ
  491    38 Ivanka Grottoli        3:30:33 SF40+   156/194    257  8:23 3:29:13  1:45:37 1:44:56  Mississauga
  492   264 Lisa Stanfield         3:30:33 SF<40   102/114    258  8:23 3:29:13  1:45:37 1:44:56  Mississauga
  493   234 Michael Nazar          3:30:50 SM40+   167/177    235  8:24 3:29:45  1:40:16 1:50:34  Milton
  494   560 Brita Ball             3:31:18 SF40+   157/194    259  8:24 3:29:43  1:38:55 1:52:23  Guelph
  495   677 Jeremy Davis           3:31:22 SM<40    63/63     236  8:27 3:31:11  1:26:52 2:04:31  Paris
  496   571 Joe Cleary             3:31:29 SM40+   168/177    237  8:25 3:30:25  1:45:19 1:46:10  Georgetown
  497   492 Cyn Vavasour           3:31:29 SF40+   158/194    260  8:25 3:30:24  1:45:19 1:46:10  World's End
  498     1 Michael Samarelli      3:33:17 SM40+   169/177    238  8:31 3:32:44  1:46:35 1:46:42  Pickering
  499   377 James Pasichny         3:33:38 SM40+   170/177    239  8:30 3:32:09  1:48:35 1:45:03  Brampton
  500   222 Grace Francisco        3:34:55 SF40+   159/194    261  8:34 3:33:54  1:44:11 1:50:44  Oakville
  501   111 Donna Lockhart         3:35:16 SF40+   160/194    262  8:35 3:34:15  1:44:11 1:51:05  Oakville
  502    56 Helen Bokalo           3:35:35 SF40+   161/194    263  8:36 3:34:47  1:37:40 1:57:55  Mississauga
  503   691 Meaghan Li             3:37:12 SF40+   162/194    264  8:40 3:36:28  1:42:00 1:55:13  Aurora
  504   739 Odino Soligo           3:38:17 SM40+   171/177    240  8:43 3:37:55  1:41:50 1:56:28  Thornhill
  505   706 Jennifer Maclennan     3:38:26 SF<40   103/114    265  8:41 3:37:00  1:43:41 1:54:45  Toronto
  506   240 Anne Campbell          3:38:31 SF40+   163/194    266  8:43 3:37:41  1:50:39 1:47:52  Milton
  507   347 Karyn Callaghan        3:38:35 SF<40   104/114    267  8:43 3:37:33  1:34:55 2:03:41  Toronto
  508   346 Lynda Steers           3:38:35 SF40+   164/194    268  8:43 3:37:33  1:34:55 2:03:41  Toronto  On
  509   341 Yvan Poulin            3:38:50 SM40+   172/177    241  8:43 3:37:40  1:37:37 2:01:14  Mount-hope
  510   620 Jocelyn Brodour        3:39:45 SF40+   165/194    269  8:46 3:38:49  1:46:20 1:53:25  Oakville
  511   619 Gordon Paczay          3:39:45 SM40+   173/177    242  8:46 3:38:49  1:46:20 1:53:25  Oakville
  512   489 Irene Carr             3:40:54 SF40+   166/194    270  8:47 3:39:11  1:52:10 1:48:44  Guelph
  513   216 Susan Jewett           3:40:59 SF40+   167/194    271  8:47 3:39:16  1:52:21 1:48:38  Guelph
  514   665 Bernice Lee            3:41:28 SF<40   105/114    272  8:49 3:40:04  1:46:24 1:55:05  Toronto
  515    72 Charlene Fay-cosman    3:42:01 SF40+   168/194    273  8:50 3:40:41  1:45:03 1:56:58  Kitchener
  516   328 Roxanne Warford        3:42:01 SF40+   169/194    274  8:50 3:40:41  1:45:00 1:57:01  Waterloo
  517   623 Claire Berube          3:42:54 SF40+   170/194    275  8:51 3:41:09  1:53:33 1:49:22  Scarborough
  518   470 Shireen Khan           3:44:07 SF40+   171/194    276  8:56 3:43:18  1:50:28 1:53:39  Markham
  519   543 Tracy Weir             3:44:10 SF40+   172/194    277  8:56 3:43:12  1:42:19 2:01:51  London
  520    94 Katherine Carleton     3:44:38 SF40+   173/194    278  8:55 3:42:48  1:50:33 1:54:06  Toronto
  521   101 Lisa Steel             3:45:06 SF40+   174/194    279  9:00 3:44:40  1:45:06 2:00:01  Toronto
  522   227 Janet Allaire          3:45:17 SF<40   106/114    280  8:58 3:44:01  1:48:49 1:56:28  Belleville
  523   179 Shannon Kraska         3:45:17 SMILW     1/1      281  8:58 3:44:01  1:48:49 1:56:28  Trenton
  524    88 Jane Clement           3:45:17 SF40+   175/194    282  8:59 3:44:17  1:42:19 2:02:58  Trenton
  525    87 Heather Clement        3:45:17 SF<40   107/114    283  8:59 3:44:15  1:42:19 2:02:58  Trenton
  526   104 Lori Moreau            3:46:28 SF40+   176/194    284  9:03 3:45:54  1:49:36 1:56:52  Victoria Harbour
  527   460 Mary Wolterbeek        3:47:54 SF40+   177/194    285  9:05 3:46:42  1:46:55 2:00:59  London
  528   218 Chelsea Taylor         3:49:03 SF<40   108/114    286  9:08 3:48:10  1:42:55 2:06:08  Toronto
  529   118 Naz Lakhani            3:49:19 SF40+   178/194    287  9:07 3:47:54  1:50:46 1:58:34  Toronto
  530   488 Dolly Baliunas         3:51:17 SF<40   109/114    288  9:13 3:50:24  1:42:55 2:08:22  Toronto
  531   371 Colleen Gordon         3:51:51 SF40+   179/194    289  9:13 3:50:21  1:50:35 2:01:17  Brampton
  532   351 Kathy Wade             3:54:53 SF40+   180/194    290  9:19 3:52:55  2:31:29 1:23:24  Waterdown
  533   273 Bruce Lockhart         3:59:49 SM40+   174/177    243  9:34 3:58:48  1:55:45 2:04:04  Oakville
  534   497 Geri James             4:00:03 SF40+   181/194    291  9:35 3:59:14  1:50:24 2:09:40  Toronto
  535   448 Irina Zahan            4:00:03 SF40+   182/194    292  9:35 3:59:14  1:50:24 2:09:40  Toronto
  536   643 Alicia Peters          4:00:14 SF<40   110/114    293  9:33 3:58:41  2:07:26 1:52:48  London
  537   409 May Stemshorn          4:00:41 SF40+   183/194    294  9:35 3:59:19  1:49:49 2:10:52  Mississauga
  538   463 Kim Boudreau           4:07:11 SF40+   184/194    295  9:50 4:05:40  1:56:45 2:10:27  Georgetown
  539   219 Kathryn Mitchell       4:07:22 SF<40   111/114    296  9:52 4:06:29  1:53:26 2:13:57  Toronto
  540   160 Deb Moskal             4:09:35 SF40+   185/194    297  9:57 4:08:43  1:55:32 2:14:03  Kitchener
  541   159 Dave Arnott            4:09:35 SM40+   175/177    244  9:57 4:08:43  1:55:33 2:14:03  Kitchener
  542   490 Jackie Porterfield     4:11:16 SF40+   186/194    298  9:59 4:09:33  1:52:11 2:19:06  Guelph
  543   241 Margie Webb            4:11:16 SF40+   187/194    299 10:02 4:10:26  1:50:40 2:20:37  Cambridge
  544   690 Denise Kennedy         4:16:41 SF40+   188/194    300 10:15 4:15:53  1:59:30 2:17:11  Aurora
  545   327 Sharon Davidson        4:17:05 SF40+   189/194    301 10:14 4:15:37  1:56:12 2:20:54  Owen Sound
  546   326 Deb Coulis             4:17:05 SF40+   190/194    302 10:14 4:15:38  1:56:11 2:20:54  Murillo
  547   666 Michelle Geddes        4:21:18 SF<40   112/114    303 10:24 4:19:46  2:07:27 2:13:52  London
  548    33 Allan Buckley          4:24:35 SM40+   176/177    245 10:31 4:22:47  2:05:33 2:19:02  Oshawa
  549   660 Christina Koenig       4:24:38 SF<40   113/114    304 10:32 4:23:05  1:56:51 2:27:48  Kitchener
  550   387 Pam Barnwell           4:36:17 SF40+   191/194    305 11:00 4:34:40  1:57:42 2:38:35  Brampton
  551   396 Denise Donovan         4:36:17 SF40+   192/194    306 11:00 4:34:39  2:05:05 2:31:12  Toronto
  552   344 Linda Gillis           4:36:17 SF40+   193/194    307 11:00 4:34:40  2:05:06 2:31:12  Bolton
  553    39 Sherly Vajda           4:39:24 SF<40   114/114    308 11:08 4:38:07  2:08:54 2:30:31  Mississauga
  554   540 Amanda Wells           4:42:51 SF40+   194/194    309 11:16 4:41:33  2:11:33 2:31:18  Mississauga
  555   709 John Turner            4:51:51 SM40+   177/177    246 11:37 4:50:25  2:18:12 2:33:39  Burlington

Military 25K
O'all                                 Gun       Class      Gender  Pace   Chip     First   Second
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing      Place   /Km   Time     12.5K   12.5K      City              
    1   559 Danny Lagace           1:55:41 SMILM     1/6       18  4:38 1:55:38    56:16   59:25  Barie
    2   134 Mario Ritcher          2:01:52 SMILM     2/6       29  4:53 2:01:50    57:56 1:03:57  Angus
    3    99 Armand Leblanc         2:22:45 SMILM     3/6       90  5:43 2:22:41  1:06:51 1:15:54  Angus
    4   667 Pierre-francois Richar 2:38:44 SMILM     4/6      136  6:21 2:38:38  1:12:01 1:26:44  Ste-julie PQ
    5   197 Kevin Williams         2:41:20 SMILM     5/6      147  6:27 2:40:51  1:18:30 1:22:50  Ancaster
    6   685 Paul Harwood           2:44:52 SMILM     6/6      166  6:35 2:44:19  1:19:03 1:25:50  Kitchener
    7   179 Shannon Kraska         3:45:17 SMILW     1/1      281  8:58 3:44:01  1:48:49 1:56:28  Trenton

25k Walk

O'all                                 Gun       Class      Gender  Pace   Chip   First  Second
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing      Place   /Km   Time   12.5K  12.5K    City                   
    1   109 Rik Steven             3:14:25 WALKM     1/14       1  7:46 3:13:58  1:34:42 1:39:43  Oakville
    2    69 Joanne Barber          3:14:25 WALKF     1/64       1  7:46 3:14:01  1:36:38 1:37:47  Owen Sound
    3   123 George Dyke            3:23:46 WALKM     2/14       2  8:07 3:22:38  1:41:18 1:42:29  Mississauga
    4   650 Ian Kennedy            3:28:12 WALKM     3/14       3  8:19 3:27:33  1:43:56 1:44:16  Kitchener
    5   506 Tremblay Claudette     3:34:52 WALKF     2/64       2  8:32 3:33:12  1:47:57 1:46:55  Puslinch
    6   640 Jill Pettit            3:36:49 WALKF     3/64       3  8:39 3:35:55  1:44:10 1:52:40  Stoney Creek
    7   641 Jay Pettit             3:36:50 WALKM     4/14       4  8:39 3:35:53  1:44:10 1:52:40  Stoney Creek
    8    66 Ken Meredith           3:42:04 WALKM     5/14       5  8:49 3:40:17  1:55:38 1:46:26  Bowmanville
    9   194 Lenke Kratochvil       3:43:54 WALKF     4/64       4  8:55 3:42:46  1:46:17 1:57:37  London
   10    65 Judy Carruthers        3:44:32 WALKF     5/64       5  8:55 3:42:46  1:55:38 1:48:55  Port Perry
   11   528 Pam Wakefield          3:44:38 WALKF     6/64       6  8:55 3:42:54  1:50:33 1:54:06  Guelph
   12    20 Sue Henderson          3:45:29 WALKF     7/64       7  8:57 3:43:44  1:53:45 1:51:44  Claremont
   13   287 Patrick Owen           3:46:52 WALKM     6/14       6  9:02 3:45:38  1:48:38 1:58:15  North York
   14   495 Irene Krievins         3:47:02 WALKF     8/64       8  9:01 3:45:21  1:53:46 1:53:17  Toronto
   15   496 Janet Brooks           3:47:07 WALKF     9/64       9  9:02 3:45:26  1:53:40 1:53:27  Toronto
   16   500 Yvonne Howard          3:47:12 WALKF    10/64      10  9:02 3:45:31  1:53:48 1:53:24  Toronto
   17   668 Dianne Damman          3:47:55 WALKF    11/64      11  9:06 3:47:15  1:49:32 1:58:23  Waterloo
   18    43 Deborah Lynn Nokes     3:48:49 WALKF    12/64      12  9:07 3:47:36  1:54:46 1:54:04  Blackstock
   19   170 Melanie Bale           3:48:49 WALKF    13/64      13  9:07 3:47:36  1:54:46 1:54:04  Whitby
   20    74 Alka Vaidya            3:50:15 WALKF    14/64      14  9:10 3:49:03  1:57:43 1:52:33  Whitby
   21   425 Theresa Rieger         3:51:39 WALKF    15/64      15  9:12 3:49:49  2:03:24 1:48:15  Mount Hope
   22   365 Mary Boyle             3:52:23 WALKF    16/64      16  9:16 3:51:24  1:53:32 1:58:52  London
   23    55 Jacqueline James       3:53:26 WALKF    17/64      17  9:16 3:51:35  2:00:07 1:53:19  Courtice
   24   331 Sharon Lee             3:53:26 WALKF    18/64      18  9:16 3:51:34  2:00:07 1:53:19  Uxbridge
   25   542 Elaine Cunningham      3:53:48 WALKF    19/64      19  9:20 3:53:08  1:51:52 2:01:56  Kitchener
   26     5 Carolyn Halsall        3:55:29 WALKF    20/64      20  9:23 3:54:15  1:55:15 2:00:14  Whitby
   27   423 Lynda Pettipas         3:57:18 WALKF    21/64      21  9:26 3:55:28  2:03:32 1:53:46  Hamilton
   28   452 Karen Liptrap          3:57:58 WALKF    22/64      22  9:28 3:56:22  1:57:38 2:00:21  Oakville
   29   453 Vera Guthrie           3:57:59 WALKF    23/64      23  9:28 3:56:22  1:57:39 2:00:20  Oakville
   30   562 Craig Mason            4:01:53 WALKM     7/14       7  9:37 4:00:24  2:00:26 2:01:27  Guelph
   31   157 Mac Davidson           4:01:53 WALKM     8/14       8  9:37 4:00:25  2:00:26 2:01:28  North Bay
   32   306 Eileen Albanese        4:02:21 WALKF    24/64      24  9:38 4:00:42  2:01:53 2:00:28  Ajax
   33     6 Mary Robinet           4:05:04 WALKF    25/64      25  9:44 4:03:19  2:00:44 2:04:21  Whitby
   34    70 Brenda Andringa        4:05:04 WALKF    26/64      26  9:46 4:03:52  2:00:44 2:04:21  Blackstock
   35   277 Carol Weber            4:05:23 WALKF    27/64      27  9:45 4:03:24  2:31:29 1:33:55  East York
   36   682 Duane Alexiuk          4:07:55 WALKM     9/14       9  9:51 4:06:13  2:11:20 1:56:36  Trenton
   37    59 Connie Cromie          4:09:43 WALKF    28/64      28  9:57 4:08:45  1:59:00 2:10:44  Cambridge
   38   226 Lisa Chaplin           4:10:42 WALKF    29/64      29  9:58 4:08:47  2:10:12 2:00:30  Whitby
   39   498 Gary James             4:11:57 WALKM    10/14      10 10:03 4:11:11  2:17:57 1:54:01  Toronto
   40   192 Barb West              4:13:08 WALKF    30/64      30 10:04 4:11:22  2:09:11 2:03:57  Oshawa
   41   408 Jacki Siwek            4:13:32 WALKF    31/64      31 10:05 4:11:45  2:09:11 2:04:22  Whitby
   42   458 Jean Taylor            4:13:36 WALKF    32/64      32 10:05 4:11:57  2:01:30 2:12:06  Pickering
   43   252 Suzanne McKissock      4:14:20 WALKF    33/64      33 10:07 4:12:40  2:01:57 2:12:24  Pickering
   44   237 Julie Madill           4:14:24 WALKF    34/64      34 10:06 4:12:28  2:10:12 2:04:12  Whitby
   45   624 Cindy Williamson       4:14:34 WALKF    35/64      35 10:07 4:12:39  2:00:19 2:14:15  Sebringville
   46    18 Trish Armstrong        4:15:04 WALKF    36/64      36 10:09 4:13:25  2:02:00 2:13:05  Whitby
   47    46 Anthony Hopkins        4:19:20 WALKM    11/14      11 10:18 4:17:28  2:06:44 2:12:37  Toronto
   48   294 Irene Alderdice        4:19:24 WALKF    37/64      37 10:18 4:17:28  2:06:45 2:12:40  Markham
   49   449 Andrea Dengler         4:20:19 WALKF    38/64      38 10:21 4:18:38  2:03:34 2:16:45  Toronto
   50   450 Antonio Deluca         4:20:19 WALKM    12/14      12 10:21 4:18:38  1:39:04 2:41:15  Toronto
   51   125 Fran Wood              4:20:30 WALKF    39/64      39 10:21 4:18:41  2:11:10 2:09:21  Port Elgin
   52   115 Peggy Call             4:20:30 WALKF    40/64      40 10:21 4:18:41  2:11:10 2:09:20  Port Elgin
   53   278 Kelly Pratt            4:21:18 WALKF    41/64      41 10:24 4:19:46  2:07:27 2:13:52  Guelph
   54    29 Annette Buckley        4:24:35 WALKF    42/64      42 10:31 4:22:48  2:05:33 2:19:02  Ontario
   55    91 Donald Saunders        4:25:11 WALKM    13/14      13 10:35 4:24:19  2:10:47 2:14:24  Dorval PQ
   56     7 Jill Nyman             4:26:45 WALKF    43/64      43 10:36 4:24:55  2:07:05 2:19:41  Richmond Hill
   57   374 Donald Mallette        4:27:06 WALKM    14/14      14 10:37 4:25:23  2:11:24 2:15:42  Trenton
   58   114 Vickie Sztrimbely      4:29:30 WALKF    44/64      44 10:43 4:27:44  2:11:16 2:18:15  Port Elgin
   59   187 Corrine Schreiber      4:29:31 WALKF    45/64      45 10:43 4:27:43  2:11:15 2:18:16  Sauble Beach
   60   550 Diane Pritchard        4:32:13 WALKF    46/64      46 10:49 4:30:21  2:14:18 2:17:56  Toronto
   61   473 Crystal Mickolwin      4:32:17 WALKF    47/64      47 10:49 4:30:25  2:14:18 2:17:59  Toronto
   62    47 Ingrid Hopkins         4:39:03 WALKF    48/64      48 11:06 4:37:11  2:14:22 2:24:42  Toronto
   63   563 Jane Cousineau         4:40:26 WALKF    49/64      49 11:09 4:38:29  2:14:49 2:25:37  Brooklin
   64   728 Carol Stonehouse       4:40:26 WALKF    50/64      50 11:11 4:39:15  2:12:18 2:28:09  Mississauga
   65   564 Debbie Lane            4:40:27 WALKF    51/64      51 11:09 4:38:31  2:14:49 2:25:39  Brooklin
   66   279 Kelly Lajeunesse       4:45:25 WALKF    52/64      52 11:22 4:44:04  2:19:17 2:26:09  North Bay
   67   280 Kathleen Saunders      4:45:25 WALKF    53/64      53 11:22 4:44:05  2:19:17 2:26:09  North Bay
   68   417 Catharine Plue         4:46:28 WALKF    54/64      54 11:24 4:44:40  2:18:13 2:28:16  Whitby
   69   191 Sharon West            4:47:25 WALKF    55/64      55 11:26 4:45:39  2:18:13 2:29:13  Oshawa
   70   430 Lois Anderson          4:49:40 WALKF    56/64      56 11:31 4:47:47  2:19:50 2:29:50  Caledonia
   71   432 Dagmar Neumann         4:50:36 WALKF    57/64      57 11:33 4:48:42  2:19:50 2:30:46  Hamilton
   72   726 Margot Guenther        4:50:40 WALKF    58/64      58 11:34 4:48:51  2:20:40 2:30:00  Whitby
   73   684 Joka Faulkner          4:50:40 WALKF    59/64      59 11:34 4:48:52  2:20:39 2:30:02  Whitby
   74    98 Roxanne Eszes          4:51:29 WALKF    60/64      60 11:36 4:49:45  2:19:40 2:31:49  Guelph
   75   708 Sandra Turner          4:51:51 WALKF    61/64      61 11:38 4:50:26  2:18:13 2:33:39  Burlington
   76   375 Danielle Perron        4:54:20 WALKF    62/64      62 11:43 4:52:38  2:24:40 2:29:41  Trenton
   77   265 Brenda Lea Austin      4:54:20 WALKF    63/64      63 11:43 4:52:38  2:21:42 2:32:39  Trenton
   78   266 Celin Alexiuk          4:54:20 WALKF    64/64      64 11:43 4:52:38  2:23:33 2:30:48  Trenton



Results: http://chiptimeresults.com for the RDs