Race Results - 2007

Run for the Toad 50 km Run/25km Run/Walk
Pinehurst Lake Conservation Area
Paris, Ontario
September 29, 2007

Results: 50k Run   25 k Run   25 k Walk


50k Run
O'all                                 Gun            Class  Gender  Pace   Chip     First   Second  Third  Fourth 
Place   Bib      Name                Time          Placing   Place   /Km   Time     12.5K   12.5K   12.5K   12.5K  City              
    1    79 Andy Mill              3:41:29 LM<50      1/40       1  4:26 3:41:26    51:43   53:33   55:21 1:00:54  Guelph          
    2    61 Ryne Melcher           4:04:02 LM<50      2/40       2  4:53 4:03:59    52:58   55:20 1:07:39 1:08:05  Calgary AB      
    3   105 Robin Hutchinson       4:16:08 LM<50      3/40       3  5:08 4:16:03    56:59 1:00:35 1:04:54 1:13:40  Ancaster        
    4   107 Terry Jarrell          4:18:49 LM<50      4/40       4  5:11 4:18:43  1:02:58 1:03:13 1:03:20 1:09:20  Stoney Creek    
    5    25 Jeff Simpkins          4:23:34 LM<50      5/40       5  5:17 4:23:30    58:39 1:03:24 1:08:35 1:12:58  Keswick         
    6   127 Bruce Barteaux         4:26:06 LM50+      1/17       6  5:20 4:26:02    58:23 1:04:52 1:08:54 1:13:58  Orleans         
    7    38 Laurie Mcgrath         4:27:04 LF<50      1/20       1  5:21 4:27:00  1:04:28 1:06:04 1:07:38 1:08:56  Baden           
    8    33 Denis Chenard          4:27:39 LM<50      6/40       7  5:22 4:27:31    58:15 1:02:28 1:08:36 1:18:21  Windsor         
    9    28 Justin Faulkner        4:27:55 LM<50      7/40       8  5:22 4:27:42  1:02:14 1:06:48 1:06:24 1:12:31  Waterloo        
   10    73 Chris Duke             4:29:48 LM<50      8/40       9  5:24 4:29:39  1:00:54 1:02:35 1:04:57 1:21:23  Guelph          
   11    71 Andrew Kennedy         4:31:29 LM<50      9/40      10  5:26 4:31:15    59:10 1:00:16 1:08:29 1:23:35  London          
   12    21 Jeff Christian         4:32:16 LM<50     10/40      11  5:27 4:32:12    56:03 1:00:49 1:17:42 1:17:43  Beaverton MI    
   13    32 Paul Chenery           4:38:29 LM50+      2/17      12  5:35 4:38:24  1:02:48 1:06:21 1:09:34 1:19:48  Toronto         
   14   102 Dave Champion          4:40:47 LM<50     11/40      13  5:37 4:40:42  1:02:56 1:06:25 1:09:45 1:21:42  Kitchener       
   15    80 Tim Hastings           4:44:08 LM<50     12/40      14  5:41 4:44:03    59:00 1:05:06 1:14:07 1:25:57  Hamilton        
   16    37 Gary Edwards           4:46:34 LM<50     13/40      15  5:44 4:46:26  1:03:28 1:07:04 1:15:44 1:20:19  Brantford       
   17    75 Howie Beattie          4:46:48 LM<50     14/40      16  5:44 4:46:34  1:05:07 1:08:49 1:13:09 1:19:44  Cambridge       
   18   106 Susan Hutchinson       4:48:58 LF<50      2/20       2  5:47 4:48:52  1:06:44 1:09:24 1:15:03 1:17:48  Ancaster        
   19    68 Wayne Spahr            4:52:14 LM<50     15/40      17  5:51 4:52:09  1:04:28 1:09:17 1:17:44 1:20:47  Owen Sound      
   20    39 Ronald Gehl            4:55:16 LM50+      3/17      18  5:55 4:55:12  1:05:49 1:07:08 1:20:25 1:21:55  Kitchener       
   21    43 Steven Parke           4:58:41 LM<50     16/40      19  5:59 4:58:36  1:03:31 1:06:46 1:19:51 1:28:35  Kitchener       
   22    40 Roger Parsons          4:59:23 LM50+      4/17      20  5:58 4:57:58  1:08:07 1:04:23 1:17:37 1:29:18  St. Jacobs      
   23   110 Vikki Baylis           4:59:26 LF<50      3/20       3  6:00 4:59:19  1:08:06 1:11:40 1:19:09 1:20:32  Burlington      
   24   124 Pierre Marcoux         5:03:27 LMNOAGE    1/1       21  6:04 5:03:05  1:09:51 1:13:50 1:17:51 1:21:56  Creemore        
   25    22 Mario Ritcher          5:04:00 LM<50     17/40      22  6:05 5:03:55    59:34 1:08:44 1:25:35 1:30:08  Angus           
   26     8 Lisa Leskien           5:05:17 LF<50      4/20       4  6:06 5:04:40  1:08:19 1:10:52 1:19:57 1:26:11  Cambridge       
   27    24 Stephen Fay-cosman     5:06:07 LM<50     18/40      23  6:07 5:05:36  1:08:21 1:12:21 1:19:57 1:25:30  Kitchener       
   28    31 Shelley Wickenheiser   5:06:07 LF<50      5/20       5  6:07 5:05:36  1:08:21 1:12:21 1:19:56 1:25:30  Bright          
   29    94 Ana Whelan             5:06:55 LF<50      6/20       6  6:09 5:06:49  1:04:53 1:10:48 1:21:28 1:29:48  Whitby          
   30     1 John Knox              5:10:42 LM<50     19/40      24  6:13 5:10:10  1:07:57 1:06:46 1:11:38 1:44:22  Mississauga     
   31   104 Les Michalak           5:12:37 LM50+      5/17      25  6:15 5:12:29  1:08:40 1:12:05 1:19:47 1:32:05  Burlington      
   32    90 Jill Suzanne Sparks    5:15:16 LF<50      7/20       7  6:19 5:15:06  1:13:58 1:13:41 1:19:15 1:28:23  Bowmanville     
   33    49 Iris Cooper            5:16:14 LF<50      8/20       8  6:20 5:15:54  1:14:05 1:17:20 1:20:34 1:24:16  Toronto         
   34    13 David Crowe            5:17:24 LM<50     20/40      26  6:20 5:16:03  1:15:11 1:09:16 1:16:39 1:36:19  Mississauga     
   35   108 Barry Murray           5:27:22 LM<50     21/40      27  6:30 5:25:01  1:13:09 1:11:27 1:32:43 1:30:04  Waterloo        
   36   119 Cameron Lutley         5:28:26 LM<50     22/40      28  6:35 5:28:22  1:06:32 1:10:59 1:28:38 1:42:19  Scarborough     
   37    69 Theresa Mcgrath        5:28:26 LF<50      9/20       9  6:35 5:28:21  1:14:18 1:17:17 1:25:44 1:31:08  Kitchener       
   38    63 Margaret Cygal         5:29:56 LF<50     10/20      10  6:35 5:28:57  1:18:51 1:19:12 1:23:43 1:28:11  Brampton        
   39    89 Tony Martin            5:30:59 LM<50     23/40      29  6:37 5:30:45  1:08:09 1:10:35 1:33:48 1:38:29  Kitchener       
   40    12 Mark Taylor            5:32:47 LM<50     24/40      30  6:40 5:32:37  1:14:38 1:18:59 1:26:22 1:32:49  Cambridge       
   41   115 Rick McDowell          5:34:45 LM50+      6/17      31  6:40 5:33:20  1:17:54 1:15:02 1:29:21 1:32:29  Ajax            
   42   101 Dale Morris            5:35:11 LM<50     25/40      32  6:41 5:33:22  1:18:21 1:17:03 1:29:38 1:30:11  White Pigeon  N 
   43    59 Sandy Musson           5:36:07 LF<50     11/20      11  6:42 5:34:43  1:18:12 1:18:08 1:31:41 1:28:06  Trenton         
   44    70 Tom Wronecki           5:36:44 LM<50     26/40      33  6:42 5:34:36  1:19:52 1:17:36 1:27:30 1:31:47  Toronto         
   45     2 Michelle Lewis         5:38:56 LF<50     12/20      12  6:47 5:38:25  1:15:36 1:19:28 1:29:53 1:34:00  Kitchener       
   46    51 Robert Marotta         5:39:28 LM<50     27/40      34  6:47 5:39:08  1:13:01 1:16:49 1:27:46 1:41:52  Burlington      
   47    91 Lise Gagne             5:40:35 LF50+      1/6       13  6:49 5:40:08  1:14:06 1:20:22 1:30:34 1:35:35  Angus           
   48    72 Sandy Neudorf          5:41:54 LF<50     13/20      14  6:51 5:41:44  1:12:39 1:20:38 1:32:15 1:36:24  Cottam          
   49    85 Katja Kleinke          5:42:36 LF<50     14/20      15  6:50 5:41:08  1:26:46 1:24:17 1:22:11 1:29:24  Waterloo        
   50     3 Vincent Charbonneau    5:43:12 LM<50     28/40      35  6:52 5:42:53  1:16:15 1:22:15 1:26:22 1:38:21  Burlington      
   51    74 Esther Tam             5:44:44 LF<50     15/20      16  6:53 5:43:48  1:18:49 1:21:33 1:26:44 1:37:40  Scarborough     
   52    92 Armand LeBlanc         5:45:22 LM50+      7/17      36  6:54 5:44:56  1:09:30 1:20:54 1:34:37 1:40:22  Angus           
   53    55 Sonya Brons            5:46:19 LF<50     16/20      17  6:54 5:44:35  1:23:18 1:21:26 1:27:41 1:33:55  Hamilton        
   54    41 David Storey           5:46:22 LM<50     29/40      37  6:54 5:44:59  1:22:58 1:19:01 1:27:54 1:36:31  Belleville      
   55   125 Scott Douglas          5:52:46 LM<50     30/40      38  7:03 5:52:16  1:16:38 1:22:21 1:35:57 1:37:52  Kitchener       
   56    20 Robert Schwarz         5:53:31 LM<50     31/40      39  7:03 5:51:46  1:22:50 1:24:49 1:31:15 1:34:39  Bradsford       
   57    56 Jean Desjardins        5:55:28 LM50+      8/17      40  7:07 5:55:14  1:11:54 1:20:53 1:41:10 1:41:32  Angus           
   58   112 Mike Gillespie         5:58:31 LM50+      9/17      41  7:09 5:56:51  1:22:45 1:25:28 1:35:25 1:34:55  Toronto         
   59    99 Jeff Cooper            5:59:18 LM50+     10/17      42  7:11 5:58:58  1:17:42 1:23:49 1:38:59 1:38:49  Toronto         
   60    44 Jim Morrison           5:59:18 LM<50     32/40      43  7:11 5:58:59  1:17:43 1:23:49 1:38:58 1:38:50  Thornhill       
   61    97 Hans Maier             6:03:39 LM50+     11/17      44  7:16 6:03:10  1:21:25 1:27:27 1:34:18 1:40:30  Markham         
   62   123 Lee Anne Cohen         6:05:53 LF50+      2/6       18  7:19 6:05:14  1:24:10 1:26:53 1:33:31 1:41:20  Creemore        
   63    42 Jim Glen               6:12:20 LM<50     33/40      45  7:27 6:12:00  1:16:47 1:25:29 1:47:19 1:42:47  Hamilton        
   64    30 Jim Mullenix           6:12:22 LM<50     34/40      46  7:26 6:10:57  1:17:26 1:21:05 1:51:03 1:42:48  London          
   65    36 Derek Hergott          6:14:44 LM<50     35/40      47  7:29 6:13:45  1:18:51 1:28:54 1:44:26 1:42:35  Waterloo        
   66   120 Monica Scholz          6:17:55 LF<50     17/20      19  7:34 6:17:36  1:26:16 1:31:59 1:37:38 1:42:03  Jerseyville     
   67   121 Philip McColl          6:17:55 LM50+     12/17      48  7:34 6:17:36  1:26:16 1:32:00 1:37:37 1:42:04  Jerseyville     
   68    18 John Rennison          6:17:56 LM<50     36/40      49  7:34 6:17:38  1:21:44 1:32:26 1:43:32 1:40:16  Hamilton        
   69    86 Patricia Clune         6:17:58 LF50+      3/6       20  7:33 6:17:09  1:24:11 1:31:06 1:39:57 1:42:44  Toronto         
   70   118 Shelly Rutledge        6:24:52 LF<50     18/20      21  7:41 6:23:33  1:27:21 1:30:59 1:39:18 1:47:15  Mississaug      
   71   116 John Nelles            6:24:52 LM<50     37/40      50  7:42 6:24:42  1:12:39 1:24:36 1:52:45 1:54:53  Windsor         
   72    65 Denise Kelly           6:36:51 LF<50     19/20      22  7:55 6:35:24  1:26:35 1:32:46 1:45:40 1:51:52  Mount Hope      
   73    27 Howard Parker          6:37:03 LM50+     13/17      51  7:55 6:35:41  1:22:55 1:42:02 1:48:13 1:43:55  Scarborough     
   74    88 Kevin Williams         6:38:14 LM<50     38/40      52  7:57 6:36:45  1:29:11 1:30:31 1:49:54 1:48:39  Ancaster        
   75   111 Linda Hodkin           6:45:59 LF50+      4/6       23  8:06 6:44:20  1:35:42 1:35:16 1:46:54 1:48:09  Toronto         
   76    46 William Carey          6:51:52 LM50+     14/17      53  8:13 6:50:25  1:30:08 1:39:33 1:51:12 1:51:00  Hamilton        
   77    45 Karen Macdonald Carey  6:51:53 LF50+      5/6       24  8:13 6:50:25  1:30:08 1:39:34 1:51:13 1:51:00  Hamilton        
   78    58 Alan Nightingale       6:57:56 LM<50     39/40      54  8:21 6:56:46  1:32:06 1:34:59 1:52:07 1:58:45  Owen Sound      
   79     7 Maria Silvaggio        7:02:35 LF50+      6/6       25  8:27 7:02:04  1:30:37 1:34:35 1:59:19 1:58:04  Ile-bizard PQ   
   80    53 Joe Cleary             7:07:56 LM50+     15/17      55  8:32 7:06:16  1:47:27 1:42:21 1:46:17 1:51:54  Georgetown      
   81   114 Gavin Simpson          7:23:49 LM50+     16/17      56  8:51 7:22:26  1:26:06 1:37:14 2:15:27 2:05:03  Ajax            
   82   113 Michael Samarelli      7:29:12 LM50+     17/17      57  9:00          1:39:09 1:55:23 1:55:29          Pickering       
   83    15 Dwayne Harthun         8:15:00 LM<50     40/40      58  9:53 8:14:05  1:51:25 1:57:15 2:13:56 2:12:26  Hamilton        
   84    29 Connie Cromie          8:15:00 LF<50     20/20      26  9:53 8:14:05  1:51:25 1:57:15 2:13:57 2:12:26  Dundas          
   85    98 Paul Trebilcock                LM<50       /                            58:39 1:03:25 1:19:12          Hamilton        
   86    64 Karen Stewart                  LF<50       /                          1:07:23 1:11:00 1:23:09          Oakville        
   87    35 Michael Cerasani               LM<50       /                          1:09:28 1:10:39 1:25:02          Mississagua     
   88    77 Christine Lundvall             LF<50       /                          1:24:11 1:31:07 1:39:57          Toronto         
   89    60 Spence Dickson                 LM50+       /                          1:32:33 1:36:00 2:05:53          Shelburne       
   90   103 Elliot Aronoff                 LM50+       /                          1:53:51 1:40:43 1:51:20          Toronto         
   91    54 Nanci Virginillo               LF50+       /                          1:41:43 1:55:42 2:14:09          Rockton         
   92    95 Rachel Kenchington             LF<50       /                            55:42   56:13                  Waterloo        
   93   122 Scott Turner                   LM<50       /                            55:29 1:00:39                  London          
   94    81 Mark Bomhower                  LM50+       /                          1:06:37 1:12:05                  Waterloo        
   95     9 Tim Bourrie                    LM<50       /                          1:04:49 1:17:24                  Midland         
   96    96 Gord England                   LM50+       /                          1:12:48 1:17:37                  Scarborough     
   97    76 James Sauve                    LM<50       /                          1:12:59 1:20:29                  Ottawa          
   98    23 A. Duff Mclaren                LM50+       /                          1:16:22 1:25:25                  Toronto         
   99    62 Angie Hawley                   LF<50       /                          1:21:43 1:29:12                  Mississauga     
  100   100 Elizabeth Mcilroy              LF<50       /                          1:29:45 1:48:54                  Toronto         
  101    93 Cyn Vavasour                   LF50+       /                          1:47:26 1:55:25                  Waterloo        
  102   126 Jo Wells                       LF50+       /                          1:53:52 2:17:46                  LowerMontagaue  
  103    50 Darlene Rahn                   LF<50       /                          1:43:26                          Guelph          
  104    16 Trevor Harthun                 LM<50       /                          2:04:30                          Hamilton

25k Run

O'all                                Gun             Class  Gender  Pace   Chip     First  Second
Place   Bib        Name              Time          Placing   Place   /Km   Time     12.5K   12.5K  City                   
    1   956 Telmo Silva            1:30:22 SM<40      1/63       1  3:37 1:30:19    44:25   45:57  Portugal        
    2   980 Jaron Hawkings         1:30:46 SM<40      2/63       2  3:38 1:30:43    44:57   45:49  Frostburg MD    
    3   472 Ken Macalpine          1:34:27 SM<40      3/63       3  3:47 1:34:24    49:03   45:24  Waterloo        
    4   957 Jose Correia           1:44:17 SM40+      1/163      4  4:11 1:44:14    50:01   54:17  Portugal        
    5   292 Todd Willoughby        1:45:29 SM<40      4/63       5  4:13 1:45:25    52:27   53:03  Fergus          
    6   559 Robert Julian          1:48:55 SM40+      2/163      6  4:22 1:48:48    54:16   54:40  Burlington      
    7   936 Giles Malet            1:49:21 SM40+      3/163      7  4:23 1:49:17    53:56   55:25  Waterloo        
    8   644 George Aitkin          1:50:19 SM40+      4/163      8  4:25 1:50:16    54:06   56:14  Cambridge       
    9   437 Phil Demsey            1:52:01 SM<40      5/63       9  4:29 1:51:56    54:16   57:45  Kitchener       
   10   778 Peter Van Driel        1:52:43 SM<40      6/63      10  4:31 1:52:39    55:25   57:19  Waterloo        
   11   711 Ivan Amodeo            1:53:36 SM<40      7/63      11  4:33 1:53:25    55:53   57:43  Hamilton        
   12   921 Glenna Fraumeni        1:54:42 SF<40      1/110      1  4:35 1:54:26    57:19   57:24  Toronto         
   13   312 John Wecherkiwsky      1:54:52 SM<40      8/63      12  4:36 1:54:46    55:31   59:21  Hamilton        
   14   287 Bruce Grant            1:54:57 SM40+      5/163     13  4:36 1:54:48    57:21   57:36  Waterloo        
   15   846 Cory Gillman           1:55:17 SM<40      9/63      14  4:37 1:55:01    59:54   55:24  Toronto         
   16   251 Ken Benson             1:56:19 SM40+      6/163     15  4:39 1:56:13    57:21   58:58  Thornhill       
   17   758 Mark Shafir            1:56:48 SM40+      7/163     16  4:41 1:56:42    56:58   59:51  Guelph          
   18   267 Warren Nethercott      1:57:05 SM<40     10/63      17  4:41 1:56:58    57:00 1:00:05  Guelph          
   19   235 Jeff Hedley            1:57:28 SM<40     11/63      18  4:42 1:57:23    55:51 1:01:38  Brantford       
   20   688 Sheri Fraser           1:57:31 SF40+      1/243      2  4:42 1:57:23    58:33   58:58  London          
   21   801 Alec Braithwaite       1:57:38 SM<40     12/63      19  4:43 1:57:35    52:51 1:04:48  Brantford       
   22   963 Henry Van Gemert       1:57:56 SM40+      8/163     20  4:43 1:57:50    57:12 1:00:44  Oakville        
   23   564 Jim O'meara            1:58:42 SM40+      9/163     21  4:45 1:58:35    58:20 1:00:22  Burlington      
   24   966 Danny Lagace           1:58:42 SM<40     13/63      22  4:45 1:58:31    58:46   59:57  Carelton Place  
   25   201 Trevor Bauman          1:59:18 SM40+     10/163     23  4:46 1:59:08    59:17 1:00:01  Elmira          
   26   863 Scott Tasaka           1:59:36 SM<40     14/63      24  4:47 1:59:25    58:39 1:00:57  Burlington      
   27   806 Peter Johnson          1:59:59 SM40+     11/163     25  4:48 1:59:48    59:45 1:00:14  London          
   28   561 Tom Stiene             2:01:05 SM40+     12/163     26  4:51 2:00:53    59:57 1:01:08  Bradford        
   29   805 Frank Vriezen          2:01:12 SM40+     13/163     27  4:51 2:00:57  1:01:06 1:00:06  Cambridge       
   30   773 Brad George            2:02:23 SM40+     14/163     28  4:53 2:01:48  1:00:51 1:01:32  Brampton        
   31   593 Gary Guymer            2:02:54 SM40+     15/163     29  4:55 2:02:48    57:57 1:04:58  Angus           
   32   402 William Ludlow         2:03:37 SM40+     16/163     30  4:57 2:03:26  1:01:26 1:02:11  Lachine PQ      
   33   840 Manuel Saumon          2:03:48 SM40+     17/163     31  4:57 2:03:40  1:00:12 1:03:36  Mansfield       
   34   691 Albert Devries         2:04:20 SM<40     15/63      32  4:58 2:04:07  1:00:49 1:03:31  Blainville PQ   
   35   613 Carolyn Senechal       2:04:22 SF40+      2/243      3  4:57 2:03:25  1:02:46 1:01:37  Oshawa          
   36   865 Kelly Ellis            2:04:36 SF40+      3/243      4  4:58 2:04:04  1:01:14 1:03:23  Waterloo        
   37   471 Steve Allan            2:04:56 SM40+     18/163     33  5:00 2:04:44  1:01:28 1:03:28  Baie D'urfe PQ  
   38   714 Wanda Cook             2:05:36 SF<40      2/110      5  5:01 2:05:22  1:00:58 1:04:39  St.catharines   
   39   400 Juan Varela            2:05:39 SM40+     19/163     34  5:02 2:05:29  1:00:34 1:05:06  Markham         
   40   785 Paul Elliott           2:05:46 SM40+     20/163     35  5:02 2:05:36  1:01:28 1:04:19  NDG PQ          
   41   743 Michelle Gates         2:05:50 SF<40      3/110      6  5:02 2:05:38  1:01:22 1:04:29  Dorval PQ       
   42   710 Allison Gates          2:05:54 SF<40      4/110      7  5:02 2:05:41  1:01:22 1:04:33  Dorval PQ       
   43   898 Andrea Cobham          2:05:55 SF<40      5/110      8  5:02 2:05:49  1:01:04 1:04:51  Toronto         
   44   647 Nick Grayson           2:06:46 SM40+     21/163     36  5:04 2:06:38  1:01:58 1:04:48  Guelph          
   45   789 Robert Carreau         2:06:58 SM40+     22/163     37  5:04 2:06:41  1:03:10 1:03:48  Toronto         
   46   245 Henry Vlaar            2:07:45 SM40+     23/163     38  5:03 2:06:10  1:05:43 1:02:02  Paris           
   47   623 Brian Bobolo           2:07:54 SM<40     16/63      39  5:06 2:07:27  1:02:42 1:05:12  Hamilton        
   48   299 Jim Bucciachio         2:08:03 SM40+     24/163     40  5:07 2:07:55  1:01:27 1:06:36  Dundas          
   49   229 Derek Flint            2:08:32 SM<40     17/63      41  5:08 2:08:19  1:01:05 1:07:28  Brantford       
   50   541 Andrea Dupont          2:08:59 SF<40      6/110      9  5:10 2:08:47  1:02:13 1:06:46  Waterloo        
   51   830 Andy Mcintosh          2:09:09 SM40+     25/163     42  5:09 2:08:41  1:05:46 1:03:23  London          
   52   707 Bruce Paterson         2:09:11 SM40+     26/163     43  5:10 2:08:51  1:00:20 1:08:51  Uxbridge        
   53   513 Chris Frappier         2:09:17 SM40+     27/163     44  5:10 2:09:08  1:06:07 1:03:11  Fergus          
   54   550 Bill Junkin            2:09:44 SM40+     28/163     45  5:11 2:09:23  1:04:10 1:05:34  Ottawa          
   55   935 Steve Gunsch           2:10:11 SM40+     29/163     46  5:12 2:10:00  1:01:37 1:08:34  Kitchener       
   56   755 Steve Wolfe            2:10:17 SM<40     18/63      47  5:12 2:09:43  1:07:33 1:02:44  Hamilton        
   57   407 Cliff Renfrew          2:10:26 SM40+     30/163     48  5:13 2:10:18  1:02:47 1:07:39  Owen Sound      
   58   576 Andy Donlan            2:10:31 SM40+     31/163     49  5:13 2:10:23  1:03:15 1:07:16  Guelph          
   59   861 Alexander Brenning     2:10:45 SM<40     19/63      50  5:14 2:10:38    58:28 1:12:18  Kitchener       
   60   578 Matthew Arnott         2:10:54 SM<40     20/63      51  5:14 2:10:26  1:07:31 1:03:23  St. George      
   61   818 Art Kilgour            2:11:00 SM40+     32/163     52  5:15 2:10:52  1:04:50 1:06:11  Guelph          
   62   565 Tom Richards           2:11:06 SM40+     33/163     53  5:15 2:10:59  1:03:48 1:07:19  Kitchener       
   63   512 Mary St. James         2:11:08 SF40+      4/243     10  5:15 2:10:56  1:04:29 1:06:40  Oakville        
   64   878 Rosemary Wedlake       2:11:24 SF40+      5/243     11  5:15 2:11:13  1:06:01 1:05:24  London          
   65   761 Chris McKinnon         2:11:27 SM<40     21/63      54  5:15 2:11:08  1:04:54 1:06:33  Kitchener       
   66   321 Brian Verspagen        2:11:34 SM<40     22/63      55  5:16 2:11:23  1:04:07 1:07:27  Waterloo        
   67   234 Neil Dunford           2:12:19 SM40+     34/163     56  5:18 2:12:10  1:02:35 1:09:45  New Hamburg     
   68   306 Ron Stemshorn          2:12:22 SM40+     35/163     57  5:18 2:12:07  1:04:54 1:07:29  Mississauga     
   69   967 Cynthia Rothschild     2:12:27 SF40+      6/243     12  5:17 2:12:01  1:04:50 1:07:37  Richmond Hill   
   70   748 Nellie Dow             2:12:47 SF<40      7/110     13  5:19 2:12:34  1:05:47 1:07:01  Waterloo        
   71   597 Vic Paneghel           2:13:12 SM40+     36/163     58  5:20 2:13:04  1:04:53 1:08:20  Guelph          
   72   297 Alan Skinner           2:13:32 SM40+     37/163     59  5:20 2:13:16  1:06:57 1:06:35  Kitchner        
   73   563 Steve Quattrin         2:13:35 SM40+     38/163     60  5:21 2:13:24  1:03:11 1:10:24  Bradford        
   74   294 David Bedrosian        2:13:46 SM40+     39/163     61  5:21 2:13:37  1:00:57 1:12:50  Waterloo        
   75   538 Judy Meades            2:13:56 SF40+      7/243     14  5:22 2:13:47  1:03:46 1:10:11  Waterloo        
   76   405 Richard Powell         2:13:57 SM<40     23/63      62  5:22 2:13:47  1:03:46 1:10:11  Paris           
   77   686 Gerry Morris           2:13:57 SM40+     40/163     63  5:22 2:13:50  1:04:29 1:09:29  Greenville TX   
   78   709 Graham Oliver          2:14:39 SM40+     41/163     64  5:23 2:14:19  1:06:58 1:07:42  Petersburg      
   79   657 Scott Cameron          2:14:41 SM40+     42/163     65  5:23 2:14:33  1:03:22 1:11:19  Guelph          
   80   802 Bill Cressman          2:15:08 SM40+     43/163     66  5:22 2:13:54  1:07:57 1:07:12  Waterloo        
   81   822 Rick Leighton          2:15:11 SM40+     44/163     67  5:24 2:14:55  1:05:06 1:10:06  Frankford       
   82   839 Brad Hannusch          2:15:42 SM40+     45/163     68  5:26 2:15:29  1:06:08 1:09:35  Cambridge       
   83   915 Mark Eshuis            2:15:46 SM40+     46/163     69  5:26 2:15:36  1:04:09 1:11:37  Niagara On The  
   84   725 Wayne Arnold           2:16:08 SM40+     47/163     70  5:27 2:16:02  1:06:44 1:09:24  Burlington      
   85   952 Alan Datema            2:16:12 SM<40     24/63      71  5:26 2:15:46  1:05:00 1:11:13  Dunnville       
   86   945 Marley Taylor          2:16:16 SF<40      8/110     15  5:26 2:15:50  1:06:48 1:09:28  Hamilton        
   87   933 David Topping          2:16:26 SM40+     48/163     72  5:26 2:15:32  1:07:19 1:09:08  Markham         
   88   278 Sarah Heipel           2:16:33 SF<40      9/110     16  5:28 2:16:20  1:04:55 1:11:38  Waterloo        
   89   618 Christy Hobley         2:16:47 SF<40     10/110     17  5:28 2:16:35  1:04:29 1:12:19  Oakville        
   90   228 Eddy Nolan             2:16:49 SM40+     49/163     73  5:28 2:16:37  1:05:45 1:11:05  Ile-bizard PQ   
   91   419 Larry Waldron          2:16:59 SM40+     50/163     74  5:29 2:16:45  1:06:51 1:10:08  Burlington      
   92   211 Stephen Longhurst      2:17:04 SM<40     25/63      75  5:28 2:16:18  1:10:12 1:06:53  Mississauga     
   93   973 Jessica Dajko          2:17:32 SF<40     11/110     18  5:30 2:17:16  1:07:03 1:10:29  Borden          
   94   203 Derek Trainor          2:17:35 SM<40     26/63      76  5:30 2:17:26  1:03:57 1:13:39  Cambridge       
   95   645 Claire Cram            2:17:44 SF40+      8/243     19  5:30 2:17:14  1:08:33 1:09:11  Toronto         
   96   888 Fred Bianchi           2:18:14 SM40+     51/163     77  5:30 2:17:28  1:09:04 1:09:10  Richmond Hill   
   97   444 Melvin Rose            2:19:17 SM40+     52/163     78  5:33 2:18:26  1:09:33 1:09:44  Cambridge       
   98   334 Jim Hager              2:19:21 SM40+     53/163     79  5:32 2:18:07  1:12:31 1:06:50  Mississauga     
   99   340 Louis Bondy            2:19:58 SM40+     54/163     80  5:35 2:19:21  1:08:17 1:11:42  Toronto         
  100   534 Spring Holter          2:19:58 SF<40     12/110     20  5:35 2:19:21  1:06:49 1:13:09  Toronto         
  101   409 Joseph Allen           2:20:27 SM40+     55/163     81  5:37 2:20:19  1:08:26 1:12:02  Oakville        
  102   330 Dave Patrick           2:20:37 SM<40     27/63      82  5:36 2:20:00  1:08:24 1:12:14  Oakville        
  103   581 Karen Lemieux          2:20:46 SF40+      9/243     21  5:36 2:19:47  1:10:13 1:10:33  Guelph          
  104   950 Andrea Chappell        2:20:46 SF40+     10/243     22  5:36 2:19:54  1:10:13 1:10:34  Waterloo        
  105   727 Rob Patterson          2:21:08 SM40+     56/163     83  5:38 2:20:41  1:10:40 1:10:29  Scarborough     
  106   200 Michel Trottier        2:21:26 SM40+     57/163     84  5:39 2:21:02  1:09:08 1:12:18  Haileybury      
  107   547 Christoph Kessel       2:22:07 SM40+     58/163     85  5:41 2:21:59  1:07:44 1:14:24  Guelph          
  108   310 Judy Katsuno           2:22:35 SF40+     11/243     23  5:40 2:21:39  1:12:56 1:09:40  North Bay       
  109   261 Kaye Burger            2:22:36 SF40+     12/243     24  5:42 2:22:14  1:07:49 1:14:47  Cambridge       
  110   243 Sonja Gates            2:22:50 SF40+     13/243     25  5:43 2:22:37  1:09:06 1:13:45  Dorval PQ       
  111   219 Neil Phillips          2:22:56 SM40+     59/163     86  5:43 2:22:32  1:09:02 1:13:54  Barrie          
  112   577 Vicki Hamilton         2:22:56 SF<40     13/110     26  5:42 2:22:29  1:07:50 1:15:07  St. George      
  113   908 Brent Passmore         2:23:19 SM40+     60/163     87  5:43 2:22:46  1:10:12 1:13:07  Brampton        
  114   747 Dave Bodnaruk          2:23:19 SM40+     61/163     88  5:43 2:22:43  1:10:12 1:13:08  Brampton        
  115   346 Kelly Park             2:23:46 SF40+     14/243     27  5:44 2:23:09  1:08:01 1:15:46  Burlington      
  116   731 Jason Verbovszky       2:24:06 SM<40     28/63      89  5:45 2:23:36  1:09:35 1:14:31  Toronto         
  117   552 David Rahn             2:24:09 SM40+     62/163     90  5:46 2:23:53  1:06:39 1:17:30  Guelph          
  118   502 Kevin Sullivan         2:24:23 SM40+     63/163     91  5:46 2:24:05  1:09:11 1:15:12  St Catharines   
  119   832 Ben Dombrowski         2:24:44 SM40+     64/163     92  5:47 2:24:28  1:11:49 1:12:55  Angus           
  120   508 Eric Symons            2:24:46 SM<40     29/63      93  5:46 2:23:56  1:11:13 1:13:34  Ailsa Craig     
  121   901 David Collins          2:24:52 SM40+     65/163     94  5:48 2:24:37  1:09:55 1:14:58  Burlington      
  122   876 John Greene            2:25:05 SM40+     66/163     95  5:47 2:24:35  1:12:24 1:12:41  Hamilton        
  123   958 David Schottlander     2:25:14 SM40+     67/163     96  5:49 2:25:07  1:09:18 1:15:57  Burlington      
  124   438 Mary Goyens            2:25:24 SF40+     15/243     28  5:49 2:25:11  1:10:40 1:14:44  Pierrefonds PQ  
  125   363 Joanne Roberts         2:25:33 SF40+     16/243     29  5:49 2:25:01  1:10:15 1:15:18  Waterloo        
  126   415 Aranka Mason           2:25:37 SF40+     17/243     30  5:49 2:25:18  1:11:42 1:13:55  Whitby          
  127   916 Mark Adler             2:25:51 SM40+     68/163     97  5:48 2:24:50  1:12:44 1:13:07  Thornhill       
  128   530 Martin Maloney         2:25:52 SM<40     30/63      98  5:50 2:25:28  1:09:11 1:16:41  Haileybury      
  129   971 Lorin Shalanko         2:26:10 SM40+     69/163     99  5:49 2:25:21  1:10:18 1:15:53  Kitchener       
  130   977 Justin Nesbitt         2:26:27 SM<40     31/63     100  5:50 2:25:30  1:12:41 1:13:46  Waterloo        
  131   492 Sandra Rees            2:26:35 SF40+     18/243     31  5:51 2:25:58  1:14:20 1:12:16  Oakville        
  132   970 John Moore             2:26:36 SM40+     70/163    101  5:51 2:25:57  1:14:17 1:12:19  Buffalo NY      
  133   735 Karl Neudorf           2:26:48 SM40+     71/163    102  5:52 2:26:38  1:10:22 1:16:27  Cottam          
  134   254 Adam Brock             2:27:01 SM<40     32/63     103  5:53 2:26:50  1:01:12 1:25:50  Waterloo        
  135   390 Richard Engel          2:27:18 SM<40     33/63     104  5:51 2:26:02  1:12:28 1:14:50  St. Catherines  
  136   838 Rachel Crowe           2:27:28 SF<40     14/110     32  5:50 2:25:50  1:12:34 1:14:55  London          
  137   249 Tannis Maciel          2:27:38 SF40+     19/243     33  5:54 2:27:29  1:09:52 1:17:47  Cambridge       
  138   327 Brandon Parker         2:27:53 SM<40     34/63     105  5:55 2:27:38  1:09:36 1:18:18  Wyevale         
  139   704 Jessica Coll           2:28:01 SF<40     15/110     34  5:55 2:27:49  1:12:27 1:15:35  Ste-anne-de-bel 
  140   470 Georgina Stones        2:28:05 SF<40     16/110     35  5:55 2:27:40  1:12:08 1:15:57  Guelph          
  141   890 Michael Sutton         2:28:09 SM<40     35/63     106  5:52 2:26:28  1:12:34 1:15:35  London          
  142   752 Suzanne Makinson       2:28:16 SF40+     20/243     36  5:56 2:28:03  1:12:06 1:16:10  Baie D'urfe PQ  
  143   751 Ken Davis              2:28:23 SM40+     72/163    107  5:54 2:27:22  1:13:55 1:14:29  Unionville      
  144   633 Tim Hewitt             2:28:42 SM40+     73/163    108  5:57 2:28:30  1:09:04 1:19:38  Stoney Creek    
  145   947 Jim Hoyles             2:28:47 SM40+     74/163    110  5:56 2:28:09  1:13:41 1:15:07  Cambridge       
  146   479 Rick Lamb              2:28:47 SM<40     36/63     109  5:56 2:28:09  1:13:41 1:15:07  Heidelberg      
  147   549 Michael Tullett        2:28:54 SM40+     75/163    111  5:57 2:28:36  1:14:09 1:14:45  Toronto         
  148   260 Cheryl Morgan          2:29:10 SF<40     17/110     37  5:58 2:28:48  1:11:44 1:17:26  Cambridge       
  149   494 Chantal Witiuk         2:29:38 SF40+     21/243     38  5:59 2:29:15  1:14:22 1:15:16  Mississauga     
  150   554 Ryan Parker            2:30:08 SM<40     37/63     112  5:58 2:29:05  1:14:49 1:15:19  Pickering       
  151   867 Michele Craddock       2:30:31 SF40+     22/243     39  5:59 2:29:17  1:17:45 1:12:47  Waterloo        
  152   567 Svend Christensen      2:30:53 SM40+     76/163    113  6:01 2:30:11  1:12:57 1:17:56  Paris           
  153   968 Dan Weiler             2:31:12 SM40+     77/163    114  6:00 2:29:39  1:17:46 1:13:27  Kitchener       
  154   672 Colleen Clairmont      2:31:43 SF40+     23/243     40  6:04 2:31:22  1:14:32 1:17:12  Burlington      
  155   275 William Simmons        2:31:45 SM40+     78/163    115  6:03 2:30:59  1:16:42 1:15:03  Oakville        
  156   421 Robert Grassi          2:31:57 SM40+     79/163    116  6:00 2:29:48  1:14:18 1:17:40  Oakville        
  157   814 Dave Evoy              2:31:59 SM40+     80/163    117  6:01 2:30:25  1:16:45 1:15:15  Ayr             
  158   807 Julie Adamson          2:32:22 SF<40     18/110     41  6:04 2:31:39  1:12:23 1:19:59  London          
  159   303 Glen Patterson         2:33:01 SM40+     81/163    118  6:05 2:31:58  1:17:54 1:15:08  Hamilton        
  160   331 Philip Hyland          2:33:08 SM40+     82/163    119  6:07 2:32:46  1:14:25 1:18:44  Mississauga     
  161   859 Lisa Ramshaw           2:33:13 SF40+     24/243     42  6:08 2:32:58  1:13:08 1:20:05  Toronto         
  162   426 Pat Thomas             2:33:18 SF40+     25/243     43  6:06 2:32:27  1:17:20 1:15:58  Uxbridge        
  163   845 Kristin Thomas         2:33:18 SF<40     19/110     44  6:06 2:32:27  1:17:21 1:15:58  Toronto         
  164   524 Richard Cooper         2:33:30 SM40+     83/163    120  6:08 2:33:02  1:09:33 1:23:58  Pickering       
  165   332 Dan Berry              2:33:35 SM40+     84/163    121  6:07 2:32:55  1:17:01 1:16:35  Waterloo        
  166   414 Nancy Mclaughlin       2:33:36 SF40+     26/243     45  6:08 2:33:17  1:19:07 1:14:29  Whitby          
  167   928 Kari Barnard           2:33:54 SF<40     20/110     46  6:09 2:33:44  1:14:27 1:19:28  London          
  168   285 Ken Farrell            2:34:12 SM40+     85/163    122  6:08 2:33:13  1:15:28 1:18:45  Guelph          
  169   853 Deborah Lancia         2:34:15 SF40+     27/243     47  6:10 2:33:51  1:16:08 1:18:08  Barrie          
  170   914 Basil Markides         2:34:35 SM40+     86/163    123  6:09 2:33:31  1:18:34 1:16:01  Waterloo        
  171   478 Bryan Talbot           2:34:39 SM<40     38/63     124  6:09 2:33:27  1:11:33 1:23:06  Cambridge       
  172   283 Jim Talbot             2:34:39 SM<40     39/63     125  6:09 2:33:27  1:11:33 1:23:07  Waterloo        
  173   879 Sherry Edwards         2:34:49 SF40+     28/243     48  6:11 2:34:27  1:18:32 1:16:18  Barrie          
  174   881 Garry Bohle            2:34:50 SM40+     87/163    126  6:11 2:34:27  1:18:31 1:16:19  Barrie          
  175   860 Andrea Brookfield      2:34:58 SF<40     21/110     49  6:09 2:33:21  1:17:45 1:17:13  Waterloo        
  176   393 Michelle Lafleur       2:35:21 SF<40     22/110     50  6:11 2:34:13  1:18:21 1:17:00  Owen Sound      
  177   648 Lori Craig             2:35:21 SF40+     29/243     51  6:11 2:34:31  1:14:33 1:20:48  Cambridge       
  178   964 Shehbaz Butt           2:35:25 SM<40     40/63     127  6:09 2:33:26  1:21:50 1:13:36  Stouffville     
  179   569 Sandra Streutker       2:35:26 SF40+     30/243     52  6:12 2:34:36  1:14:53 1:20:33  Cambridge       
  180   382 Lyalle Meldrum         2:35:27 SM40+     88/163    128  6:10 2:33:50  1:16:30 1:18:58  Kincardine      
  181   583 Maria Batty            2:35:28 SF40+     31/243     53  6:11 2:34:30  1:15:27 1:20:02  Guelph          
  182   665 Tracey Jamieson        2:35:29 SF<40     23/110     54  6:12 2:35:00  1:13:47 1:21:43  Burlington      
  183   469 Zena Nadine Saiphoo    2:35:30 SF40+     32/243     55  6:12 2:34:38  1:17:21 1:18:09  Uxbridge        
  184   880 Dave Malcolm           2:35:51 SM40+     89/163    129  6:11 2:34:17  1:19:36 1:16:16  Paris           
  185   620 Jorge Francisco        2:36:03 SM40+     90/163    130  6:14 2:35:36  1:12:33 1:23:30  Oakville        
  186   656 Jim Delaney            2:36:06 SM40+     91/163    131  6:12 2:34:46  1:16:43 1:19:23  Guelph          
  187   734 Brenda Braunstein      2:36:15 SF40+     33/243     56  6:14 2:35:37  1:15:45 1:20:30  Oakville        
  188   568 Bernadette Kennedy     2:36:28 SF40+     34/243     57  6:15 2:36:08  1:21:19 1:15:10  Toronto         
  189   514 Leanne Forbes          2:36:35 SF40+     35/243     58  6:13 2:35:21  1:20:36 1:15:59  Mississauga     
  190   238 Dana Rivard            2:37:18 SF40+     36/243     59  6:17 2:36:56  1:17:05 1:20:13  Oakville        
  191   237 Chaz Johnson           2:37:18 SF40+     37/243     60  6:17 2:36:56  1:17:05 1:20:14  Oakville        
  192   542 Lynne Ballantine       2:37:21 SF40+     38/243     61  6:17 2:37:04  1:16:25 1:20:56  Toronto         
  193   355 Cathy Ross             2:37:31 SF40+     39/243     62  6:16 2:36:26  1:20:38 1:16:54  Waterloo        
  194   664 Rohanie Diaz           2:38:03 SF<40     24/110     63  6:17 2:37:03  1:17:45 1:20:19  Brampton        
  195   266 Natalie Needham-nether 2:38:04 SF<40     25/110     64  6:19 2:37:38  1:15:45 1:22:20  Guelph          
  196   231 Brad Flint             2:38:06 SM<40     41/63     132  6:19 2:37:53  1:14:56 1:23:11  London          
  197   760 Arley Urrego           2:38:17 SM40+     92/163    133  6:18 2:37:15  1:20:22 1:17:55  Weston          
  198   247 Jonathan Morgan        2:38:23 SM40+     93/163    134  6:17 2:36:49  1:19:32 1:18:51  Waterloo        
  199   221 Erika Thibault         2:38:36 SF40+     40/243     65  6:18 2:37:18  1:19:17 1:19:20  Kitchener       
  200   545 Fran Vandermeulen      2:38:50 SF40+     41/243     66  6:20 2:38:00  1:14:24 1:24:27  Cambridge       
  201   831 Lori Robertson         2:38:56 SF40+     42/243     67  6:17 2:37:04  1:21:49 1:17:07  Stouffville     
  202   298 Maria Hentschel        2:38:56 SF40+     43/243     68  6:19 2:37:51  1:20:40 1:18:17  Waterloo        
  203   872 Boris Milinkovich      2:38:58 SM<40     42/63     135  6:17 2:36:47  1:25:43 1:13:16  Oakville        
  204   436 Christine Campbell     2:39:10 SF40+     44/243     69  6:21 2:38:23  1:19:12 1:19:58  Laval PQ        
  205   602 Trudy Smit Quosai      2:39:18 SF40+     45/243     70  6:20 2:38:13  1:19:42 1:19:37  Guelph          
  206   681 Darren Macgibbon       2:39:22 SM<40     43/63     136  6:21 2:38:40  1:19:52 1:19:31  Brampton        
  207   695 Paul Tucker            2:39:24 SM<40     44/63     137  6:22 2:39:08  1:10:25 1:28:59  Kitchener       
  208   262 Gene Burger            2:39:42 SM40+     94/163    138  6:22 2:39:10  1:17:56 1:21:47  Cambridge       
  209   579 Sharon Yamashita-liddl 2:39:53 SF40+     46/243     71  6:23 2:39:15  1:19:15 1:20:39  Thornhill       
  210   925 Lindsay Ayearst        2:39:59 SF<40     26/110     72  6:22 2:39:04  1:18:50 1:21:10  Markham         
  211   280 Diane Anderson         2:40:01 SF40+     47/243     73  6:22 2:39:04  1:23:10 1:16:51  Oakville        
  212   375 Simon Langham          2:40:05 SM<40     45/63     139  6:23 2:39:11  1:17:00 1:23:05  Mississauga     
  213   816 Evelyn Campbell        2:40:07 SF40+     48/243     74  6:22 2:39:04  1:20:37 1:19:31  Oakville        
  214   660 Jill Macdonald         2:40:09 SF<40     27/110     75  6:23 2:39:29  1:18:51 1:21:19  Port Perry      
  215   293 Elgin Barron           2:40:13 SM40+     95/163    140  6:23 2:39:11  1:22:57 1:17:16  Guelph          
  216   649 Larry Ferguson         2:40:13 SM40+     96/163    141  6:23 2:39:11  1:22:57 1:17:16  Guelph          
  217   642 Nyssa Biedermann       2:40:29 SF<40     28/110     76  6:24 2:39:56  1:16:15 1:24:14  Kitchener       
  218   699 Shirley Gravel         2:40:44 SF40+     49/243     77  6:25 2:40:18  1:20:09 1:20:35  Thornloe        
  219   427 Mike Thomas            2:40:50 SM40+     97/163    142  6:24 2:40:00  1:19:46 1:21:04  Uxbridge        
  220   396 Shelley Edwards        2:40:56 SF40+     50/243     78  6:25 2:40:11  1:19:08 1:21:48  Oshawa          
  221   425 Laurie Wherrett        2:40:56 SF40+     51/243     79  6:24 2:39:57  1:19:09 1:21:48  Whitby          
  222   410 Debra Percy            2:41:04 SF40+     52/243     80  6:25 2:40:18  1:19:09 1:21:56  Whitby          
  223   979 Beth Hawken            2:41:06 SF40+     53/243     81  6:26 2:40:40  1:19:49 1:21:18  New Liskeard    
  224   448 Darlene Despres        2:41:06 SF40+     54/243     82  6:26 2:40:41  1:19:49 1:21:18  Haileybury      
  225   311 Sandra Farquhar        2:41:23 SF40+     55/243     83  6:26 2:40:27  1:20:30 1:20:53  North Bay       
  226   959 Christopher Davidson   2:41:36 SM<40     46/63     143  6:25 2:40:13  1:12:37 1:28:59  Kingston        
  227   842 Wanda Ferguson         2:41:37 SF40+     56/243     84  6:25 2:40:11  1:22:23 1:19:14  Mansfield       
  228   575 Megan Bedbrook         2:41:42 SF<40     29/110     85  6:25 2:40:21  1:20:38 1:21:05  Waterloo        
  229   873 Nicole Mace            2:42:01 SF<40     30/110     86  6:29 2:41:46  1:14:30 1:27:31  Penetanguishene 
  230   417 Wendy Turner           2:42:05 SF40+     57/243     87  6:29 2:41:56  1:17:55 1:24:10  Oakville        
  231   911 Michelle Peacock       2:42:14 SF<40     31/110     88  6:28 2:41:40  1:23:34 1:18:41  Oshawa          
  232   897 Carole Tracey          2:42:19 SF40+     58/243     89  6:29 2:42:01  1:18:37 1:23:42  Toronto         
  233   930 Nancy Conley           2:42:20 SF40+     59/243     90  6:28 2:41:32  1:20:36 1:21:45  Kirkland PQ     
  234   403 William Fenton         2:42:46 SM40+     98/163    144  6:29 2:41:56  1:21:20 1:21:27  Laval           
  235   696 Michelle Provencher    2:43:02 SF<40     32/110     91  6:28 2:41:37  1:19:50 1:23:13  Guelph          
  236   360 Michele Parrott        2:43:06 SF40+     60/243     92  6:29 2:41:59  1:20:40 1:22:27  Waterloo        
  237   792 Dianne Mcdowell        2:43:12 SF40+     61/243     93  6:28 2:41:37  1:21:46 1:21:26  Ayr             
  238   852 Jennifer Bohle         2:43:20 SF<40     33/110     94  6:32 2:42:57  1:18:12 1:25:08  Midhurst        
  239   972 Sharon Poirier         2:43:28 SF40+     62/243     95  6:32 2:43:16  1:18:29 1:24:59  Borden          
  240   572 Chris Gareau           2:43:33 SF40+     63/243     96  6:29 2:42:00  1:22:39 1:20:55  Brantford       
  241   345 Leah Irvine            2:43:58 SF40+     64/243     97  6:32 2:43:19  1:19:12 1:24:46  Waterdown       
  242   246 Madelaine Kulcke       2:44:19 SF<40     34/110     98  6:33 2:43:34  1:18:40 1:25:39  Waterloo        
  243   253 Bronwyn Brock          2:44:19 SF<40     35/110     99  6:33 2:43:34  1:18:59 1:25:21  Waterloo        
  244   476 David Edwards          2:44:34 SM<40     47/63     145  6:33 2:43:23  1:19:50 1:24:44  Kitchener       
  245   364 Simon Roberts          2:45:06 SF40+     65/243    100  6:35 2:44:34  1:13:43 1:31:24  Waterloo        
  246   934 Craig Skinner          2:45:09 SM<40     48/63     146  6:33 2:43:27  1:23:27 1:21:43  Guelph          
  247   594 Mirella Pandeirada     2:45:15 SF40+     66/243    101  6:35 2:44:24  1:20:31 1:24:44  Cambridge       
  248   793 Simon Chow             2:45:18 SM40+     99/163    147  6:33 2:43:23  1:22:12 1:23:06  Toronto         
  249   975 Debbie Elliott         2:45:18 SF40+     67/243    102  6:35 2:44:35  1:19:08 1:26:10  Oakville        
  250   733 Cheryl Wilson          2:45:37 SF40+     68/243    103  6:34 2:44:01  1:22:22 1:23:15  Waterloo        
  251   342 Ross Cree              2:45:49 SM40+    100/163    148  6:33 2:43:43  1:24:57 1:20:53  Oakville        
  252   931 Neal Morris            2:45:57 SM<40     49/63     149  6:34 2:44:05  1:18:21 1:27:36  Welland         
  253   570 Paula Ridge            2:46:00 SF40+     69/243    104  6:37 2:45:19  1:18:20 1:27:41  Cambridge       
  254   698 Colin Ridge            2:46:01 SM40+    101/163    150  6:37 2:45:20  1:18:20 1:27:41  Cambridge       
  255   272 Brenda Bartlett        2:46:03 SF40+     70/243    105  6:37 2:45:05  1:23:11 1:22:53  Richmond Hill   
  256   273 Stephanie Crapper      2:46:03 SF40+     71/243    106  6:37 2:45:06  1:23:12 1:22:52  Aurora          
  257   654 Rebecca Peters         2:46:09 SF40+     72/243    107  6:36 2:44:48  1:22:46 1:23:24  Borden          
  258   480 Lora Bertoncello       2:46:24 SF<40     36/110    108  6:37 2:45:16  1:22:27 1:23:58  Kitchener       
  259   481 Tony Bertoncello       2:46:25 SM40+    102/163    151  6:37 2:45:16  1:22:27 1:23:58  Kitchener       
  260   692 Tanya Coppola          2:46:29 SF<40     37/110    109  6:37 2:45:01  1:23:54 1:22:36  Hamilton        
  261   599 Greg Harling           2:46:37 SM40+    103/163    152  6:36 2:44:59  1:21:36 1:25:01  Waterloo        
  262   358 Dave Galloway          2:46:42 SM<40     50/63     153  6:40 2:46:18  1:17:05 1:29:37  Kitchener       
  263   987 Simon Hagen            2:46:44 SM<40     51/63     154  6:39 2:46:14  1:08:17 1:38:28  Waterloo        
  264   214 Scott Bradshaw         2:46:55 SM40+    104/163    155  6:40 2:46:30  1:14:01 1:32:55  Guelph          
  265   416 Gisele Connor          2:47:36 SF40+     73/243    110  6:40 2:46:37  1:22:25 1:25:12  Oshawa          
  266   250 Richard Cleary         2:47:38 SM40+    105/163    156  6:41 2:47:02  1:20:31 1:27:08  Cambridge       
  267   276 Brenda Watson          2:47:39 SF40+     74/243    111  6:42 2:47:06  1:20:35 1:27:05  Cambridge       
  268   420 Jeanette Fabris-brimbl 2:47:46 SF40+     75/243    112  6:39 2:46:15  1:22:56 1:24:51  Dundas          
  269   631 Jim Eshuis             2:47:52 SM40+    106/163    157  6:41 2:47:02  1:16:02 1:31:50  St. Catharines  
  270   320 Jill Young-lee         2:47:53 SF<40     38/110    113  6:41 2:46:42  1:21:27 1:26:26  Welland         
  271   376 Sharryn Oleskiw        2:47:53 SF40+     76/243    114  6:41 2:46:42  1:21:27 1:26:26  Port  Colborne  
  272   525 Jo Anne Bayes          2:48:09 SF40+     77/243    115  6:43 2:47:53  1:16:25 1:31:45  West Hill       
  273   609 David Sills            2:48:10 SM40+    107/163    158  6:41 2:47:03  1:22:42 1:25:29  Pickering       
  274   510 Cheryl Pitt            2:48:19 SF<40     39/110    116  6:43 2:47:55  1:22:00 1:26:20  Burlington      
  275   663 Kathryn Rock           2:48:30 SF40+     78/243    117  6:43 2:47:42  1:24:10 1:24:20  Toronto         
  276   468 Paul Miller            2:48:30 SM40+    108/163    159  6:43 2:47:39  1:24:09 1:24:21  Toronto         
  277   638 Pauline O'Connor-O'Mea 2:48:33 SF40+     79/243    118  6:45 2:48:26  1:16:16 1:32:17  Burlington      
  278   643 Michael Beauchamp      2:48:56 SM40+    109/163    160  6:43 2:47:41  1:23:30 1:25:27  Toronto         
  279   495 Ianthe Clough          2:49:13 SF40+     80/243    119  6:46 2:48:50  1:20:10 1:29:04  Mississauga     
  280   984 Michele Szumila        2:49:38 SF<40     40/110    120  6:46 2:49:05  1:18:34 1:31:05  Newtown         
  281   985 Steven Pettingill      2:49:38 SM<40     52/63     161  6:46 2:49:05  1:18:34 1:31:05  Newtown         
  282   372 Mairin Viol            2:49:44 SF40+     81/243    121  6:47 2:49:20  1:19:19 1:30:25  Guelph          
  283   450 Marcela Saitua         2:50:02 SF<40     41/110    122  6:46 2:48:51  1:22:40 1:27:22  Toronto         
  284   282 Christine Boose        2:50:08 SF40+     82/243    123  6:47 2:49:14  1:23:17 1:26:52  Windsor         
  285   596 Laura Brunne           2:50:14 SF40+     83/243    124  6:47 2:49:23  1:19:42 1:30:32  Uxbridge        
  286   439 Rachel Bayley          2:50:16 SF40+     84/243    125  6:45 2:48:38  1:25:17 1:25:00  St. Catharines  
  287   336 Saul Marmor            2:50:21 SM40+    110/163    162  6:46 2:48:51  1:18:56 1:31:26  Toronto         
  288   377 Valerie Freund         2:50:55 SF40+     85/243    126  6:49 2:50:20  1:21:47 1:29:08  Kitchener       
  289   882 Riley Crean            2:51:12 SM<40     53/63     163  6:39 2:46:05  1:33:30 1:17:43  Belwood         
  290   715 Joanna Wilkinson       2:51:13 SF<40     42/110    127  6:51 2:50:58  1:22:53 1:28:20  Baltimore       
  291   917 Janice Nishimoto       2:51:22 SF40+     86/243    128  6:49 2:50:07  1:25:53 1:25:29  Hamilton        
  292   326 Irene Parker           2:51:33 SF40+     87/243    129  6:49 2:50:24  1:28:18 1:23:15  Wyevale         
  293   284 Murray Mcleod          2:51:38 SM40+    111/163    164  6:51 2:51:12  1:17:30 1:34:08  Guelph          
  294   595 Geri Suginomori        2:51:48 SF40+     88/243    130  6:52 2:51:31  1:20:54 1:30:55  Pickering       
  295   506 Jennifer Wilde         2:51:54 SF40+     89/243    131  6:51 2:51:07  1:25:35 1:26:19  Oakville        
  296   926 Tina Melbourne         2:52:11 SF40+     90/243    132  6:51 2:50:55  1:23:49 1:28:23  Brockville      
  297   820 Michele Jerome-hasting 2:52:17 SF40+     91/243    133  6:51 2:51:02  1:26:00 1:26:17  Hamilton        
  298   412 Kristen Grant          2:52:20 SF<40     43/110    134  6:51 2:50:56  1:25:36 1:26:45  London          
  299   515 Shelley Clark          2:52:20 SF40+     92/243    135  6:51 2:50:56  1:25:35 1:26:45  London          
  300   216 Petra Austin           2:52:33 SF40+     93/243    136  6:50 2:50:46  1:28:52 1:23:42  Trenton         
  301   289 Bill Dudgeon           2:52:35 SM<40     54/63     165  6:50 2:50:47  1:25:58 1:26:38  Frankford       
  302   902 Marnie Grant           2:52:38 SF<40     44/110    137  6:53 2:52:04  1:23:39 1:29:00  Bowmanville     
  303   341 Charles Hayward        2:52:38 SM40+    112/163    166  6:53 2:51:41  1:22:20 1:30:19  Georgetown      
  304   487 Karl Innanen           2:52:58 SM40+    113/163    167  6:54 2:52:16  1:19:37 1:33:21  Cambridge       
  305   205 Brad Geddes            2:53:19 SM40+    114/163    168  6:55 2:52:54  1:15:31 1:37:49  London          
  306   373 Julia Biedermann       2:53:20 SF40+     94/243    138  6:55 2:52:47  1:21:48 1:31:33  Kitchener       
  307   701 Stephen Hall           2:53:23 SM40+    115/163    169  6:54 2:52:24  1:21:42 1:31:41  Waterloo        
  308   949 Diana Herrington       2:53:26 SF<40     45/110    139  6:54 2:52:08  1:25:34 1:27:53  Hamilton        
  309   708 Joanne Paterson        2:53:49 SF40+     95/243    140  6:53 2:51:46  1:28:18 1:25:32  Uxbridge        
  310   352 Gabriela Cordeiro      2:53:53 SF40+     96/243    141  6:56 2:53:01  1:27:45 1:26:08  Etobicoke       
  311   351 Vince Moynihan         2:53:53 SM40+    116/163    170  6:56 2:52:59  1:27:46 1:26:07  Toronto         
  312   951 Barry Gray             2:54:06 SM40+    117/163    171  6:54 2:52:09  1:29:09 1:24:58  Hamilton        
  313   383 Carol Macdonald        2:54:10 SF40+     97/243    142  6:56 2:53:00  1:28:18 1:25:52  Elmvale         
  314   227 Donald Saunders        2:54:45 SM40+    118/163    172  6:59 2:54:14  1:26:28 1:28:17  Pierrefonds PQ  
  315   655 Cathy Gaebel           2:54:45 SF40+     98/243    143  6:58 2:53:52  1:24:19 1:30:27  Stirling        
  316   399 Jan Veen               2:54:46 SF40+     99/243    144  6:58 2:53:52  1:24:19 1:30:27  Oil Springs     
  317   667 Kim Matheson           2:54:52 SF40+    100/243    146  6:58 2:54:05  1:24:55 1:29:57  Toronto         
  318   291 Lesley Mcgougan        2:54:52 SF<40     46/110    145  6:58 2:54:04  1:24:55 1:29:57  Brampton        
  319   826 Bill Lanting           2:54:52 SM40+    119/163    173  6:58 2:54:05  1:24:58 1:29:55  Oakville        
  320   632 Joyce Vandervliet      2:54:57 SF40+    101/243    147  6:57 2:53:34  1:20:20 1:34:38  Cambridge       
  321   983 Chris Richardson       2:55:01 SM<40     55/63     174  6:59 2:54:19  1:27:25 1:27:36  Cambridge       
  322   248 Angela Risi            2:55:08 SF40+    102/243    148  6:58 2:53:51  1:23:42 1:31:27  Brantford       
  323   896 Robert Evans           2:55:09 SM40+    120/163    175  6:59 2:54:29  1:19:48 1:35:22  Burlington      
  324   685 Laurel Yama            2:55:11 SF40+    103/243    149  6:59 2:54:28  1:27:07 1:28:05  Mississauga     
  325   605 Mary Jane Gibbons      2:55:11 SF40+    104/243    150  6:59 2:54:23  1:27:07 1:28:05  Mississauga     
  326   843 Judy Halpern           2:55:13 SF40+    105/243    151  6:57 2:53:36  1:24:32 1:30:42  Kitchener       
  327   817 Rhonda Cassibo         2:55:46 SF<40     47/110    152  7:00 2:54:52  1:24:19 1:31:27  Tweed           
  328   212 Kristin Walsh          2:55:46 SF<40     48/110    153  7:00 2:54:53  1:24:20 1:31:27  Belleville      
  329   573 Christopher Galea      2:56:40 SM40+    121/163    176  7:00 2:54:54  1:33:11 1:23:29  Oakville        
  330   607 Mike Lahn              2:56:40 SM40+    122/163    177  7:00 2:54:55  1:30:52 1:25:48  Waterloo        
  331   413 Catherine Wagenknecht  2:56:52 SF40+    106/243    154  7:01 2:55:15  1:24:39 1:32:14  Waterloo        
  332   617 Robert Forest          2:57:16 SM40+    123/163    178  7:04 2:56:31  1:26:54 1:30:22  Mississauga     
  333   619 Albert Costa           2:57:16 SM40+    124/163    179  7:04 2:56:31  1:26:25 1:30:51  Mississauga     
  334   486 Bruce Kammer           2:57:36 SM40+    125/163    180  7:03 2:56:05  1:29:08 1:28:28  St Catharines   
  335   485 Susan Blackadder       2:57:37 SF40+    107/243    155  7:03 2:56:05  1:29:43 1:27:54  St Catharines   
  336   954 Pauline Jansen         2:57:38 SF40+    108/243    156  7:05 2:57:02  1:22:38 1:35:00  Cambridge       
  337   955 Herm Jansen            2:57:38 SM40+    126/163    181  7:05 2:57:01  1:22:44 1:34:54  Cambridge       
  338   825 Ken Denholm            2:57:43 SM40+    127/163    182  7:05 2:57:00  1:25:13 1:32:31  Guelph          
  339   680 Beth Gallas            2:57:45 SF40+    109/243    157  7:04 2:56:18  1:30:21 1:27:25  Brampton        
  340   398 Martha Larsen          2:57:49 SF40+    110/243    158  7:05 2:57:05  1:25:44 1:32:06  Port Perry      
  341   961 Joanne Holmes-Boustead 2:57:55 SF40+    111/243    159  7:03 2:55:53  1:29:07 1:28:48  Toronto         
  342   521 Scott Mcdonald         2:58:20 SM40+    128/163    183  7:05 2:57:01  1:27:21 1:30:59  Oakville        
  343   625 Gary Ewert             2:58:22 SM40+    129/163    184  7:04 2:56:28  1:30:45 1:27:38  Oakville        
  344   394 Lise Betteridge        2:58:23 SF40+    112/243    160  7:06 2:57:16  1:24:43 1:33:40  Guelph          
  345   659 Jean Macdonald         2:58:31 SF40+    113/243    161  7:06 2:57:28  1:25:31 1:33:01  Port Perry      
  346   705 Neil Yan               2:58:47 SM<40     56/63     185  7:08 2:58:08  1:18:56 1:39:52  Markham         
  347   889 Sheila Cowx            2:58:50 SF<40     49/110    162  7:06 2:57:12  1:28:46 1:30:05  London          
  348   776 Kathy Rottar           2:58:54 SF40+    114/243    163  7:08 2:58:13  1:26:47 1:32:07  Oakville        
  349   780 Glen Bidwell           2:58:54 SM<40     57/63     186  7:08 2:58:13  1:26:47 1:32:07  Oakville        
  350   884 Charmaine Champion     2:59:12 SF<40     50/110    164  7:08 2:58:12  1:27:24 1:31:48  Kitchener       
  351   290 Donald Daggett         2:59:24 SM40+    130/163    187  7:10 2:58:51  1:23:28 1:35:57  Cambridge       
  352   775 Cherisse Norman        2:59:29 SF<40     51/110    165  7:08 2:58:10  1:27:28 1:32:02  Mississauga     
  353   953 Melanie Datema         2:59:34 SF<40     52/110    166  7:10 2:59:05  1:22:44 1:36:50  Dunnville       
  354   464 Mary Henderson         2:59:38 SF40+    115/243    167  7:11 2:59:15  1:22:01 1:37:38  Huntsville      
  355   741 Joan Brazeau           3:00:05 SF40+    116/243    168  7:09 2:58:42  1:27:05 1:33:01  New Liskeard    
  356   781 Terri Rowan            3:00:26 SM<40     58/63     188  7:12 2:59:41  1:33:12 1:27:14  Toronto         
  357   827 Anne Schmidt           3:00:31 SF40+    117/243    169  7:10 2:58:55  1:24:32 1:35:59  Kitchener       
  358   348 Roger Carlson          3:00:46 SM40+    131/163    189  7:13 3:00:11  1:23:28 1:37:19  Cambridge       
  359   435 Fay Trimble            3:01:15 SF40+    118/243    170  7:13 3:00:14  1:31:48 1:29:28  Burlington      
  360   661 Kathy Dermott          3:01:45 SF40+    120/243    172  7:14 3:00:42  1:30:06 1:31:39  Barrie          
  361   622 Pamela Putnam          3:01:45 SF40+    119/243    171  7:14 3:00:41  1:30:07 1:31:39  Barrie          
  362   729 Bronwen Buck           3:01:52 SF<40     53/110    173  7:15 3:00:51  1:29:56 1:31:57  Guelph          
  363   408 Ann Fleming            3:02:06 SF40+    121/243    174  7:15 3:00:58  1:26:08 1:35:58  Owen Sound      
  364   905 Frank Tombol           3:02:06 SM40+    132/163    190  7:14 3:00:45  1:24:25 1:37:42  Brantford       
  365   721 Vicke Noah             3:02:14 SF40+    122/243    175  7:14 3:00:40  1:30:49 1:31:25  Toronto         
  366   732 Lori Shortill          3:02:34 SF<40     54/110    176  7:15 3:00:52  1:30:30 1:32:05  Caledonia       
  367   562 Matylda Janutka        3:02:49 SF<40     55/110    177  7:18 3:02:08  1:23:24 1:39:25  Guelph          
  368   406 Julie Cameron-smales   3:03:03 SF40+    123/243    178  7:17 3:01:51  1:30:52 1:32:11  Port Sydney     
  369   356 Daniel Fromstein       3:03:21 SM<40     59/63     191  7:18 3:02:25  1:30:18 1:33:04  Whitby          
  370   717 Eileen Calderone       3:03:23 SF40+    124/243    179  7:16 3:01:28  1:31:47 1:31:36  Pickering       
  371   256 Dave Arnott            3:03:37 SM40+    133/163    192  7:16 3:01:39  1:28:10 1:35:27  Kitchener       
  372   378 Jennifer Gilmore       3:03:44 SF<40     56/110    180  7:17 3:01:47  1:39:37 1:24:07  Kitchener       
  373   746 Michelle Bodnaruk      3:04:04 SF40+    125/243    181  7:21 3:03:30  1:31:03 1:33:02  Brampton        
  374   646 Adrienne Gordon        3:04:05 SF40+    126/243    182  7:19 3:02:35  1:31:54 1:32:11  Toronto         
  375   779 Cheryl Kettle          3:04:21 SF<40     57/110    183  7:21 3:03:42  1:24:33 1:39:48  Burlington      
  376   343 Robert Irvine          3:04:24 SM40+    134/163    193  7:22 3:03:46  1:24:48 1:39:36  Waterdown       
  377   978 James Van Dyke         3:04:29 SM40+    135/163    194  7:22 3:03:59  1:20:32 1:43:57  Dunnville       
  378   536 Tracey Taylor-wood     3:05:01 SF<40     58/110    184  7:20 3:03:04  1:29:10 1:35:52  Waterloo        
  379   509 Debbie Johnson         3:05:10 SF40+    127/243    185  7:24 3:04:46  1:29:32 1:35:39  Oakville        
  380   544 Holly Egerdeen         3:05:18 SF<40     59/110    186  7:23 3:04:23  1:22:55 1:42:23  Kitchener       
  381   586 Margaret Schneider     3:05:34 SF40+    128/243    187  7:22 3:04:04  1:29:22 1:36:12  St Agatha       
  382   325 Doug Parker            3:05:50 SM40+    136/163    195  7:24 3:04:40  1:30:12 1:35:39  Wyevale         
  383   236 Karen Mcgratten        3:05:59 SF<40     60/110    188  7:23 3:04:17  1:30:32 1:35:27  Guelph          
  384   207 Shannon Churchill      3:05:59 SF40+    129/243    189  7:23 3:04:17  1:30:31 1:35:28  Kitchener       
  385   324 Maple Yap              3:06:08 SF<40     61/110    190  7:25 3:05:15  1:27:46 1:38:23  Toronto         
  386   974 Ginny Megin            3:06:39 SF40+    130/243    191  7:27 3:06:10  1:27:23 1:39:16  Burlington      
  387   580 Jackie Honeycombe      3:07:06 SF<40     62/110    192  7:26 3:05:40  1:29:20 1:37:46  Kingston        
  388   263 Dorothea Schramm       3:07:12 SF40+    131/243    193  7:25 3:05:09  1:30:19 1:36:54  Etobicoke       
  389   271 Jessica Shields        3:07:13 SF<40     63/110    194  7:25 3:05:09  1:30:19 1:36:54  Toronto         
  390   612 Jackie Mack            3:07:27 SF<40     64/110    195  7:26 3:05:41  1:26:45 1:40:42  Waterloo        
  391   440 Andrew Bayley          3:07:28 SM40+    137/163    196  7:26 3:05:50  1:29:09 1:38:20  St. Catharines  
  392   474 Nancy Cameron          3:07:29 SF40+    132/243    196  7:29 3:07:00  1:22:02 1:45:27  Waterloo        
  393   624 June Bobolo            3:07:29 SF40+    133/243    197  7:29 3:07:00  1:22:02 1:45:28  Hamilton        
  394   720 Emily Fadale           3:07:42 SF40+    134/243    198  7:26 3:05:46  1:34:16 1:33:27  Windsor         
  395   397 Pat Laplante           3:07:58 SF<40     65/110    199  7:29 3:06:54  1:26:55 1:41:04  Brampton        
  396   893 Gemma Connolly         3:08:04 SF40+    135/243    200  7:30 3:07:08  1:30:50 1:37:15  Toronto         
  397   798 Odette M. Jackson      3:08:05 SF<40     66/110    201  7:27 3:06:03  1:32:33 1:35:33  Port Credit     
  398   788 Maureen Carreau        3:08:05 SF40+    136/243    202  7:27 3:06:08  1:32:08 1:35:58  Toronto         
  399   986 Christina Milani       3:08:17 SF40+    137/243    203  7:30 3:07:08  1:32:06 1:36:11  Owen Sound      
  400   601 Michael Quosai         3:08:17 SM40+    138/163    197  7:30 3:07:11  1:26:30 1:41:48  Guelph          
  401   887 Cynthia Osborne        3:08:23 SF40+    138/243    204  7:30 3:07:07  1:31:23 1:37:00  London          
  402   304 Meighan Colterjohn     3:08:30 SF40+    139/243    205  7:29 3:07:03  1:30:57 1:37:34  Hamilton        
  403   700 Amanda Booth           3:08:31 SF40+    140/243    206  7:29 3:06:48  1:36:06 1:32:25  Kitchener       
  404   810 Orlton Lawrence        3:08:34 SM40+    140/163    199  7:32 3:08:17  1:22:42 1:45:53  Pickering       
  405   522 Larry Leerschool       3:08:34 SM40+    139/163    198  7:32 3:08:16  1:22:41 1:45:53  Ajax            
  406   753 Jerry Dirocco          3:08:38 SM40+    141/163    200  7:29 3:06:46  1:31:48 1:36:50  Belleville      
  407   903 Lianne Tombol          3:08:51 SF40+    141/243    207  7:31 3:07:34  1:27:54 1:40:58  Brantford       
  408   265 William Tai            3:08:56 SM<40     60/63     201  7:33 3:08:26  1:21:15 1:47:42  Sudbury         
  409   264 Tawnecia Sauve         3:08:56 SF<40     67/110    208  7:33 3:08:28  1:21:15 1:47:42  Sudbury         
  410   855 Brian Lancia           3:09:09 SM40+    142/163    202  7:33 3:08:45  1:29:30 1:39:40  Barrie          
  411   803 Judith Buruk           3:09:38 SF40+    142/243    209  7:31 3:07:38  1:35:45 1:33:53  Toronto         
  412   786 Heather Osier          3:09:41 SF40+    143/243    210  7:32 3:08:09  1:32:34 1:37:08  Waterloo        
  413   763 Orfa Urrego            3:09:42 SF40+    144/243    211  7:33 3:08:31  1:32:05 1:37:37  Weston          
  414   769 Leesa Armstrong        3:10:01 SF40+    145/243    212  7:32 3:08:00  1:35:43 1:34:18  Toronto         
  415   357 Stacy Stroud           3:10:31 SF<40     68/110    213  7:35 3:09:14  1:31:40 1:38:52  Caledonia       
  416   650 Ann Gunther            3:10:34 SF40+    146/243    214  7:36 3:09:57  1:31:25 1:39:09  Richmond Hill   
  417   730 Terra Fielder          3:11:08 SF<40     69/110    215  7:36 3:09:37  1:28:43 1:42:25  Kitchener       
  418   349 Bob Bonham             3:11:21 SM40+    143/163    203  7:38 3:10:46  1:32:12 1:39:09  Oakville        
  419   790 Judy Kealey            3:11:23 SF40+    147/243    216  7:35 3:09:24  1:32:09 1:39:14  Toronto         
  420   791 Caroline Richard       3:11:23 SF40+    148/243    217  7:35 3:09:24  1:31:48 1:39:35  Toronto         
  421   739 Becky Musselman        3:11:54 SF40+    149/243    218  7:37 3:10:22  1:33:12 1:38:42  Waterloo        
  422   815 Ann Evoy               3:11:56 SF40+    150/243    219  7:37 3:10:23  1:33:12 1:38:44  Ayr             
  423   819 Tracy Gerber           3:11:57 SF<40     70/110    220  7:37 3:10:24  1:33:11 1:38:47  Ayr             
  424   226 Wayne Quartz           3:12:04 SM40+    144/163    204  7:40 3:11:33  1:26:28 1:45:36  Dorval PQ       
  425   813 Tracey Foulds          3:12:13 SF40+    151/243    221  7:38 3:10:48  1:28:03 1:44:11  Toronto         
  426   694 Lisa Bourdages         3:12:40 SF<40     71/110    222  7:41 3:11:56  1:29:12 1:43:28  Brampton        
  427   693 Gary Wills             3:12:40 SM40+    145/163    205  7:41 3:11:57  1:29:12 1:43:28  Brampton        
  428   553 Jocelyn King           3:12:44 SF40+    152/243    223  7:38 3:10:41  1:31:27 1:41:17  London          
  429   558 Laurie Kingsmill       3:12:45 SF40+    153/243    224  7:38 3:10:41  1:31:28 1:41:17  London          
  430   713 Ingrid Hart            3:12:47 SF40+    154/243    225  7:38 3:10:38  1:35:43 1:37:05  Toronto         
  431   395 Shirley Crouse         3:13:25 SF<40     72/110    226  7:43 3:12:32  1:33:23 1:40:02  Binbrook        
  432   787 Francis Kiza           3:13:26 SF<40     73/110    227  7:43 3:12:41  1:33:48 1:39:39  Ottawa          
  433   387 Brian Macdonald        3:13:29 SM40+    146/163    206  7:43 3:12:36  1:33:23 1:40:06  Hamilton        
  434   582 Michael Dewson         3:13:55 SM40+    147/163    207  7:43 3:12:53  1:26:29 1:47:27  Mississauga     
  435   906 Carol Townley          3:13:56 SF40+    155/243    228  7:44 3:13:08  1:35:33 1:38:24  Brampton        
  436   533 Lisa Salapatek         3:14:03 SF<40     74/110    229  7:44 3:13:12  1:27:47 1:46:17  Toronto         
  437   443 Sherly Vajda           3:14:25 SF<40     75/110    230  7:45 3:13:24  1:33:36 1:40:50  Mississauga     
  438   385 Rick Coniker           3:14:32 SM40+    148/163    208  7:43 3:12:45  1:33:26 1:41:06  Milton          
  439   537 Denise David           3:14:52 SF40+    156/243    231  7:46 3:13:46  1:34:32 1:40:20  Pickering       
  440   697 Sara Blanchett         3:15:05 SF<40     76/110    232  7:45 3:13:23  1:36:06 1:39:00  Kitchener       
  441   736 Lone Jespersen         3:15:14 SF<40     77/110    233  7:48 3:14:48  1:31:39 1:43:36  Waterloo        
  442   886 Jan New                3:15:18 SF40+    157/243    234  7:46 3:14:02  1:34:42 1:40:36  London          
  443   335 Brenda Greiss          3:15:40 SF40+    158/243    235  7:45 3:13:41  1:39:10 1:36:30  Oakville        
  444   924 Kal Grewal             3:17:43 SF<40     78/110    236  7:50 3:15:44  1:39:10 1:38:34  Mississauga     
  445   431 Don Shaver             3:18:13 SM40+    149/163    209  7:52 3:16:29  1:37:40 1:40:34  St. Catharines  
  446   213 Pete Lighthall         3:18:28 SM40+    150/163    210  7:52 3:16:31  1:31:33 1:46:55  Waterloo        
  447   969 Scotty Weiler          3:18:38 SM<40     61/63     211  7:53 3:16:41  1:28:10 1:50:29  Kitchener       
  448   374 Michelle Langham       3:18:49 SF40+    159/243    237  7:53 3:16:45  1:39:25 1:39:25  Mississauga     
  449   434 Trisha Mcdonald        3:18:58 SF40+    160/243    238  7:55 3:17:38  1:35:49 1:43:09  Mississauga     
  450   809 Julianne Secko         3:19:06 SF<40     79/110    239  7:53 3:17:00  1:36:51 1:42:15  Mississauga     
  451   683 Karen Macguigan        3:19:07 SF40+    161/243    240  7:56 3:18:06  1:31:06 1:48:01  Brampton        
  452   591 Laurie Sweetman        3:19:18 SF40+    162/243    241  7:54 3:17:29  1:38:40 1:40:38  Harrowsmith     
  453   841 Donna Mailloux         3:19:59 SF40+    163/243    242  7:56 3:18:03  1:35:41 1:44:18  Lasalle         
  454   445 Brenda Brubaker        3:20:03 SF40+    164/243    243  7:58 3:18:56  1:38:43 1:41:21  Brampton        
  455   428 Beverley Grennan       3:20:10 SF40+    165/243    244  7:58 3:19:05  1:38:43 1:41:27  Brampton        
  456   904 Stephen Harris         3:20:23 SM40+    151/163    212  7:59 3:19:35  1:35:23 1:45:01  Unionville      
  457   523 Ellie Joseph           3:20:27 SF40+    166/243    245  7:59 3:19:31  1:28:39 1:51:48  Ohsweken        
  458   668 Sue Wemp               3:20:48 SF40+    167/243    246  7:58 3:19:06  1:36:05 1:44:43  Waterloo        
  459   899 Laura Hicks            3:20:49 SF40+    168/243    247  8:01 3:20:13  1:36:21 1:44:28  Oshawa          
  460   466 Subjeet Dhaliwal       3:21:40 SF<40     80/110    248  8:03 3:21:06  1:32:59 1:48:42  Kitchener       
  461   208 John Kellett           3:22:45 SM40+    152/163    213  8:05 3:21:59  1:31:46 1:50:59  Mississauga     
  462   636 Sandy Cardinal         3:22:54 SF<40     81/110    249  8:04 3:21:18  1:37:13 1:45:42  Ajax            
  463   777 Karen Nourse           3:23:26 SF40+    169/243    250  8:06 3:22:12  1:36:25 1:47:01  Oakville        
  464   526 Karen More             3:23:47 SF40+    170/243    251  8:07 3:22:42  1:39:45 1:44:02  Pickering       
  465   504 Holly Trower           3:23:55 SF<40     82/110    252  8:05 3:22:02  1:33:06 1:50:49  Ayr             
  466   503 Christopher Trower     3:23:55 SM40+    153/163    214  8:05 3:22:02  1:33:06 1:50:49  Ayr             
  467   804 Joe Brubaker           3:25:24 SM40+    154/163    215  8:11 3:24:17  1:39:00 1:46:24  Brampton        
  468   210 Jennifer Barnett       3:25:26 SF<40     83/110    253  8:12 3:24:41  1:35:39 1:49:47  Mississauga     
  469   222 Susan Howitt           3:25:28 SF40+    171/243    254  8:11 3:24:27  1:34:34 1:50:54  Guelph          
  470   223 Anna Gallina           3:25:30 SF40+    172/243    255  8:11 3:24:28  1:34:35 1:50:55  Ariss           
  471   910 Michele Porter         3:25:45 SF40+    173/243    256  8:09 3:23:45  1:39:37 1:46:08  Mississauga     
  472   909 Mona Cederberg         3:25:45 SF40+    174/243    257  8:09 3:23:45  1:39:37 1:46:08  Mississauga     
  473   981 Corey Farncombe        3:26:46 SM<40     62/63     216  8:15 3:26:04  1:31:23 1:55:24  Paris           
  474   362 Ivanka Grottoli        3:27:03 SF40+    175/243    258  8:14 3:25:32  1:43:48 1:43:16  Mississauga     
  475   651 Shelley Campagnola     3:27:13 SF40+    176/243    259  8:15 3:25:52  1:37:41 1:49:33  Waterloo        
  476   652 Janis Macdonald        3:27:15 SF40+    177/243    260  8:14 3:25:30  1:37:33 1:49:42  Hamilton        
  477   424 Barbara Ann Chaves     3:27:20 SF40+    178/243    261  8:13 3:25:06  1:39:14 1:48:06  Toronto         
  478   670 Stephen Garland        3:28:04 SM40+    155/163    217  8:17 3:26:41  1:27:16 2:00:49  Georgetown      
  479   754 Deborah Lillis         3:29:09 SF<40     84/110    262  8:18 3:27:27  1:42:53 1:46:17  Caledonia       
  480   912 Tina Cooper            3:29:11 SF40+    179/243    263  8:18 3:27:12  1:39:23 1:49:48  Jerseyville     
  481   913 Sid Gratton            3:29:11 SM40+    156/163    218  8:18 3:27:12  1:39:23 1:49:48  Jerseyville     
  482   449 Tiffany Pelka          3:29:21 SF40+    180/243    264  8:19 3:27:41  1:40:16 1:49:06  Barrie          
  483   849 Roxanne Warford        3:29:49 SF40+    181/243    265  8:19 3:27:53  1:39:37 1:50:12  Waterloo        
  484   463 Kyle Dunlop            3:29:55 SM<40     63/63     219  8:20 3:28:14  1:42:46 1:47:09  Kitchener       
  485   677 Stephanie Rupnow       3:29:59 SF40+    182/243    266  8:20 3:28:09  1:39:38 1:50:21  Corbyville      
  486   794 Laura Manning          3:29:59 SF<40     85/110    267  8:20 3:28:03  1:41:03 1:48:57  Cambridge       
  487   225 Heather Clement        3:30:00 SF<40     86/110    268  8:20 3:28:12  1:39:36 1:50:25  Trenton         
  488   215 Shannon Kraska         3:30:03 SF<40     87/110    269  8:20 3:28:15  1:43:14 1:46:49  Trenton         
  489   288 Susan Dudgeon          3:30:05 SF<40     88/110    270  8:20 3:28:15  1:43:14 1:46:51  Frankford       
  490   616 Ryann Musson           3:30:30 SF<40     89/110    271  8:21 3:28:39  1:39:39 1:50:51  Trenton         
  491   871 Kimberley Domereckyj   3:30:48 SF<40     90/110    272  8:21 3:28:37  1:34:18 1:56:30  Caledon East    
  492   316 Sue Dunlop             3:30:51 SF40+    183/243    273  8:23 3:29:30  1:38:20 1:52:31  Hamilton        
  493   322 Beth Rennison          3:30:51 SF40+    184/243    274  8:23 3:29:30  1:38:21 1:52:31  Hamilton        
  494   329 Tamara Baldwin-Mcnamee 3:30:51 SF<40     91/110    275  8:23 3:29:34  1:36:15 1:54:36  Brockville      
  495   519 Helen Bokalo           3:31:00 SF40+    185/243    276  8:24 3:29:40  1:35:50 1:55:11  Mississauga     
  496   629 Patti Teske            3:31:09 SF40+    186/243    277  8:23 3:29:18  1:39:39 1:51:31  Trenton         
  497   874 Carole Wiman           3:31:09 SF40+    187/243    278  8:23 3:29:20  1:43:15 1:47:55  Trenton         
  498   823 Caryl Abe              3:31:25 SF40+    188/243    279  8:23 3:29:17  1:39:58 1:51:27  Pickering       
  499   608 Margie Webb            3:32:08 SF40+    190/243    281  8:27 3:31:13  1:39:01 1:53:07  Cambridge       
  500   528 Anne Campbell          3:32:08 SF40+    189/243    280  8:27 3:31:13  1:39:01 1:53:07  Milton          
  501   307 Lucy Wells             3:32:17 SF40+    191/243    282  8:26 3:30:50  1:49:00 1:43:18  Mississauga     
  502   305 May Stemshorn          3:32:20 SF40+    192/243    283  8:27 3:30:52  1:49:11 1:43:09  Mississauga     
  503   369 Marilyn Ross           3:32:55 SF40+    193/243    284  8:29 3:31:47  1:39:00 1:53:56  Brampton        
  504   574 Margaret Wolkowski     3:33:06 SF40+    194/243    285  8:28 3:31:36  1:53:41 1:39:26  Waterloo        
  505   948 Gary Johnson           3:33:24 SM40+    157/163    220  8:28 3:31:35  1:49:36 1:43:48  Oakville        
  506   682 Kristi Macgibbon       3:33:31 SF<40     92/110    286  8:31 3:32:39  1:37:49 1:55:42  Brampton        
  507   384 Graham Macdonald       3:33:42 SM40+    158/163    221  8:31 3:32:32  1:32:12 2:01:30  Elmvale         
  508   676 Kate Beirness          3:33:59 SF<40     93/110    287  8:32 3:33:20  1:27:15 2:06:45  Oshawa          
  509   675 Katie Percy            3:33:59 SF<40     94/110    288  8:32 3:33:13  1:27:15 2:06:45  Whitby          
  510   774 Heather George         3:35:11 SF40+    195/243    289  8:35 3:34:34  1:45:54 1:49:17  Brampton        
  511   766 Terri Ritter           3:35:11 SF<40     95/110    290  8:35 3:34:34  1:45:54 1:49:17  Brampton        
  512   960 Debbie Wattier         3:35:11 SF40+    196/243    291  8:36 3:34:37  1:31:04 2:04:08  Brampton        
  513   606 Kim Hallman            3:36:14 SF40+    197/243    292  8:35 3:34:25  1:44:46 1:51:28  Oakville        
  514   782 Tina Maycock           3:36:43 SF40+    198/243    293  8:37 3:35:24  1:39:44 1:56:59  Brantford       
  515   301 Lisa Meggs             3:36:44 SF40+    199/243    294  8:37 3:35:25  1:39:44 1:57:00  Brantford       
  516   768 Angie Devlin           3:38:05 SF40+    200/243    295  8:39 3:36:05  1:41:29 1:56:36  Etobicoke       
  517   347 Gina Francis           3:38:21 SF40+    201/243    296  8:40 3:36:33  1:41:25 1:56:56  Mississauga     
  518   353 Susanne Puglisi        3:38:28 SF40+    202/243    297  8:40 3:36:37  1:43:31 1:54:58  Mississauga     
  519   457 Sally Powell           3:38:29 SF40+    204/243    299  8:42 3:37:17  1:41:30 1:56:59  Toronto         
  520   401 Charlene Fay-Cosman    3:38:29 SF40+    203/243    298  8:40 3:36:33  1:41:03 1:57:26  Kitchener       
  521   560 Karla Janutka          3:38:58 SF<40     96/110    300  8:44 3:38:17  1:42:49 1:56:09  Guelph          
  522   354 Sophia Hendrikx        3:39:10 SF40+    205/243    301  8:42 3:37:21  1:41:44 1:57:27  Mississauga     
  523   239 Deirdre Dixon          3:39:17 SF40+    206/243    302  8:42 3:37:10  1:47:15 1:52:03  Aurora          
  524   241 Christine Roberts      3:39:17 SF40+    207/243    303  8:42 3:37:10  1:47:15 1:52:03  Aurora          
  525   240 Debbie Smith           3:39:18 SF40+    208/243    304  8:42 3:37:11  1:47:14 1:52:05  Aurora          
  526   808 Ted Zavitz             3:41:15 SM40+    159/163    222  8:48 3:39:39  1:42:10 1:59:05  London          
  527   477 Lori Moreau            3:41:26 SF40+    209/243    305  8:49 3:40:16  1:51:43 1:49:43  Victoria Harbou 
  528   600 Birgit Traenkmann      3:41:27 SF40+    210/243    306  8:48 3:39:43  1:41:21 2:00:07  Toronto         
  529   592 Gerry Sheerin          3:41:28 SM40+    160/163    223  8:48 3:39:43  1:41:21 2:00:07  Toronto         
  530   869 Natascha Kleinke       3:41:48 SF<40     97/110    307  8:49 3:40:17  1:53:15 1:48:33  Waterloo        
  531   598 Liana Nolan            3:42:19 SF40+    211/243    308  8:49 3:40:13  1:34:13 2:08:06  Waterloo        
  532   764 Beverly Messenger      3:42:28 SF40+    212/243    309  8:42 3:37:22  1:53:37 1:48:52  Etobicoke       
  533   380 Tom Bordignon          3:43:08 SM40+    161/163    224  8:44 3:38:03  1:45:00 1:58:09  Cambridge       
  534   723 Angela Best            3:43:12 SF40+    213/243    310  8:54 3:42:07  1:39:46 2:03:27  Toronto         
  535   706 Dawn Dewsbury          3:43:49 SF40+    214/243    311  8:54 3:42:25  1:44:07 1:59:42  New Liskeard    
  536   350 Mara Dahonick          3:43:49 SF40+    215/243    312  8:53 3:41:58  1:44:18 1:59:32  Mississauga     
  537   719 Charles Paterson       3:43:49 SM40+    162/163    225  8:54 3:42:10  1:45:01 1:58:48  Peterborough    
  538   279 Kristi Rockley         3:44:36 SF<40     98/110    313  8:58 3:43:49  1:48:39 1:55:58  Maple           
  539   662 Deirdre Chalmers       3:45:31 SF40+    216/243    314  8:58 3:44:05  1:48:37 1:56:55  Toronto         
  540   750 Joanne Burton          3:45:40 SF40+    217/243    315  8:57 3:43:39  1:41:20 2:04:20  Scarborough     
  541   429 David Mcwatters        3:46:31 SM40+    163/163    226  9:01 3:45:17  1:52:01 1:54:30  Brampton        
  542   337 Lucy Todish            3:46:31 SF40+    218/243    316  9:01 3:45:22  1:49:41 1:56:50  Bolton          
  543   430 Sheila Mcwatters       3:46:31 SF40+    219/243    317  9:01 3:45:18  1:52:00 1:54:31  Brampton        
  544   833 Christina Lui          3:47:03 SF<40     99/110    318  9:01 3:45:26  1:48:17 1:58:46  London          
  545   835 Peggy Zoricic          3:47:03 SF<40    100/110    319  9:01 3:45:25  1:48:17 1:58:46  London          
  546   388 Jennifer D'Andrade     3:49:34 SF40+    220/243    320  9:09 3:48:24  1:50:30 1:59:05  Brampton        
  547   498 Michelle Seeney        3:50:00 SF<40    101/110    321  9:00 3:44:54  1:51:00 1:59:00  Oakville        
  548   391 Susan Mannella         3:51:26 SF40+    221/243    322  9:12 3:49:37  1:40:19 2:11:07  Oakville        
  549   422 Laurie Schaeffer       3:51:27 SF<40    102/110    323  9:10 3:49:09  1:44:56 2:06:32  Cayuga          
  550   232 Lori Mason             3:52:22 SF40+    222/243    324  9:15 3:50:53  1:47:47 2:04:35  Waterloo        
  551   462 Lois Dunlop            3:53:28 SF<40    103/110    325  9:17 3:51:41  1:51:32 2:01:56  Kitchener       
  552   628 Margaret Nelligan      3:54:37 SF40+    223/243    326  9:19 3:52:36  1:49:53 2:04:45  Toronto         
  553   370 Gail Lang              3:54:49 SF40+    224/243    327  9:20 3:53:03  1:48:45 2:06:05  Mississauga     
  554   418 Jolan Rimnyak          3:55:12 SF40+    225/243    328  9:21 3:53:28  1:50:27 2:04:45  St. Catharines  
  555   432 Jacqueline Shaver      3:55:12 SF40+    226/243    329  9:21 3:53:28  1:50:27 2:04:45  St. Catharines  
  556   938 Natasha Nourse         3:56:23 SF<40    104/110    330  9:25 3:55:09  1:48:52 2:07:31  Hamilton        
  557   610 Virginia Marx          3:57:48 SF40+    227/243    331  9:27 3:56:13  1:53:33 2:04:15  Unionville      
  558   942 Geri James             3:58:01 SF40+    228/243    332  9:29 3:57:05  1:48:40 2:09:22  Toronto         
  559   611 Betty Davis            3:58:21 SF40+    229/243    333  9:29 3:56:46  1:53:34 2:04:47  Richmond Hill   
  560   516 Jen Mccann             3:59:10 SF<40    105/110    334  9:32 3:57:57  1:56:57 2:02:13  Oakville        
  561   621 Grace Francisco        3:59:11 SF40+    230/243    335  9:32 3:57:58  1:56:58 2:02:13  Oakville        
  562   511 Donna Lockhart         3:59:11 SF40+    231/243    336  9:32 3:57:58  1:57:07 2:02:05  Oakville        
  563   368 Margaret Tan           3:59:27 SF40+    232/243    337  9:32 3:58:18  1:52:10 2:07:17  Brampton        
  564   796 Lisa Bouchard          4:03:17 SF40+    233/243    338  9:39 4:01:08  1:52:49 2:10:29  Mississauga     
  565   539 Christina Koenig       4:04:17 SF<40    106/110    339  9:46 4:03:57  1:46:59 2:17:19  Kitchener       
  566   737 Cindy Sinasac          4:07:31 SF40+    234/243    340  9:50 4:05:35  1:51:14 2:16:18  Amherstburg     
  567   204 Cathy Warren           4:12:21 SF40+    235/243    341  9:54 4:07:11  2:10:15 2:02:07  Wooler          
  568   722 Kathryn Mitchell       4:22:38 SF<40    107/110    342 10:26 4:20:35  2:00:14 2:22:24  Toronto         
  569   482 Beverly Spencer        4:22:38 SF40+    236/243    343 10:26 4:20:35  2:00:15 2:22:24  Toronto         
  570   224 Jane Clement           4:28:38 SF40+    237/243    344 10:41 4:26:51  2:05:21 2:23:17  Trenton         
  571   745 Barb Wykes             4:28:38 SF<40    108/110    345 10:41 4:26:48  2:05:22 2:23:17  Shannonville    
  572   442 Suzanne Willett        4:30:10 SF<40    109/110    346 10:37 4:25:03  2:13:29 2:16:42  Huntsville      
  573   257 Deb Moskal             4:33:56 SF40+    238/243    347 10:54 4:32:10  1:57:51 2:36:05  Kitchener       
  574   328 Denise Maruk           4:38:23 SF40+    239/243    348 11:05 4:36:51  2:09:35 2:28:48  Mississauga     
  575   361 Julie Wetzler          4:57:31 SF40+    240/243    349 11:42 4:52:19  2:24:36 2:32:55  Waterloo        
  576   423 Candace Chaves         4:57:44 SF<40    110/110    350 11:50 4:55:28  2:18:13 2:39:31  Kitchener       
  577   501 Kelly Lajeunesse       5:04:22 SF40+    241/243    351 11:59 4:59:16  2:33:44 2:30:38  North Bay       
  578   218 Donna Trainor          5:18:12 SF40+    242/243    352 12:32 5:13:00  2:24:40 2:53:32  Cambridge       
  579   658 Denise Donovan         5:25:36 SF40+    243/243    353 12:49 5:20:19  2:38:42 2:46:55  Toronto         
  580   230 Jason Cordery                  SM<40       /                          1:03:19          Dorval PQ       
  581   943 Jennifer McHallam              SF<40       /                          1:10:53          Guelph          
  582   529 Sheri Kitching-Robb            SF40+       /                          1:16:41          Waterloo        
  583   728 Barry Smith                    SM40+       /                          1:20:38          Toronto         
  584   673 Mike Sibbit                    SM40+       /                          1:22:43          Burlington      
  585   856 Lisa Foreman                   SF40+       /                          1:30:55          Hamilton        
  586   540 Maria Henderson                SF40+       /                          1:30:55          Caledonia       
  587   738 Dave Barrett                   SM40+       /                          1:31:33          Kitchener       
  588   844 Rob Spackman                   SM40+       /                          1:44:11          Kitchener       
  589   626 Margaret Ewert                 SF40+       /                          1:49:11          Oakville        
  590   712 Gian Medves                    SM40+       /                          1:49:22          Toronto         
  591   323 Ron Bee                        SM40+       /                          1:49:40          Brampton        
  592   703 Odino Soligo                   SM40+       /                          2:00:04          Thornhill       
  593   281 Tamara Campbell                SF<40       /                          2:01:28          Burlington      
  594   742 Deirdre Dejean                 SF<40       /                          2:01:29          Burlington      
  595   718 Rosalie (Rose) Paterson        SF40+       /                          2:06:30          Peterborough    
  596   920 Jennifer Vickers-Manzi         SF<40       /                          2:52:17          Hamilton        


25k Walk

O'all                                Gun             Class  Gender  Pace   Chip     First  Second
Place   Bib        Name              Time          Placing   Place   /Km   Time     12.5K   12.5K  City                   
    1   976 Darrell Atherley       2:56:33 WM40+      1/20       1  7:04 2:56:35  1:26:27 1:30:07  Oakville        
    2   589 Jeff Guthrie           3:01:21 WM40+      2/20       2  7:16 3:01:25  1:27:47 1:33:35  Oakville        
    3   242 Joanne Barber          3:05:56 WF40+      1/71       1  7:27 3:05:53  1:30:42 1:35:15  Owen Sound      
    4   850 Helena Steer           3:09:20 WF40+      2/71       2  7:35 3:09:11  1:31:53 1:37:28  Oakville        
    5   851 Peter Steer            3:10:32 WM40+      3/20       3  7:37 3:10:23  1:31:53 1:38:39  Oakville        
    6   862 Pam Elliott            3:10:44 WF40+      3/71       3  7:38 3:10:34  1:32:35 1:38:10  Oakville        
    7   532 Vanessa Speers         3:11:18 WF<40      1/15       4  7:39 3:11:09  1:36:13 1:35:05  Toronto         
    8   483 George Dyke            3:13:47 WM40+      4/20       4  7:45 3:13:43  1:32:30 1:41:18  Mississauga     
    9   244 Jim Gates              3:16:16 WM40+      5/20       5  7:51 3:16:09  1:35:22 1:40:55  Dorval PQ       
   10   854 Hilary Walker          3:17:32 WF<40      2/15       5  7:54 3:17:24  1:36:39 1:40:53  Oakville        
   11   286 Alexx Coelho           3:18:02 WM<40      1/1        6  7:55 3:17:53  1:33:54 1:44:08  Oakville        
   12   461 Ray Dewey              3:26:35 WM40+      6/20       7  8:16 3:26:19  1:40:21 1:46:15  Toronto         
   13   371 Sheila Farah           3:26:59 WF40+      4/71       6  8:17 3:26:45  1:41:30 1:45:30  Oakville        
   14   922 Duane Alexiuk          3:28:06 WM40+      7/20       8  8:20 3:28:01  1:41:31 1:46:35  Rr#3 Trenton    
   15   923 Celin Alexiuk          3:28:06 WF40+      5/71       7  8:20 3:28:01  1:41:32 1:46:35  Rr#3 Trenton    
   16   473 Jane Moore             3:28:28 WF40+      6/71       8  8:20 3:28:14  1:41:30 1:46:58  Oakville        
   17   724 Hawthorn Mary          3:31:53 WF40+      7/71       9  8:29 3:31:42  1:44:37 1:47:17  Peterborough    
   18   836 Patrick Owen           3:34:03 WM40+      8/20       9  8:34 3:33:46  1:50:00 1:44:03  North York      
   19   500 Sherry Irvine          3:35:00 WF40+      9/71      11  8:35 3:34:32  1:47:58 1:47:03  Waterdown       
   20   365 Sandra Gardiman        3:35:00 WF40+      8/71      10  8:35 3:34:33  1:47:58 1:47:03  Mississauga     
   21   460 Anne Chetwynd          3:36:39 WF40+     10/71      12  8:40 3:36:24  1:47:32 1:49:07  Toronto         
   22   404 Robin Hoff             3:36:47 WF40+     11/71      13  8:40 3:36:31  1:45:19 1:51:28  Oakville        
   23   679 Nicole Church          3:38:02 WF<40      3/15      14  8:43 3:37:48  1:49:34 1:48:29  Oakville        
   24   455 Deborah Polak          3:38:02 WF<40      4/15      15  8:43 3:37:48  1:49:34 1:48:29  Hamilton        
   25   590 Claire Berube          3:38:12 WF40+     12/71      16  8:44 3:38:07  1:40:45 1:57:27  Scarborough     
   26   744 Shelley Koehler        3:39:32 WF40+     13/71      17  8:47 3:39:25  1:48:36 1:50:56  Guelph          
   27   527 Eileen Albanese        3:40:55 WF40+     14/71      18  8:51 3:40:51  1:45:21 1:55:35  Ajax            
   28   653 Mary Harris            3:40:55 WF40+     15/71      19  8:50 3:40:50  1:46:15 1:54:41  Guelph          
   29   885 Susan Mcdowell         3:41:28 WF40+     16/71      20  8:59 3:44:27  1:46:09 1:55:20  Markham         
   30   233 Joanna Speller         3:42:09 WF40+     17/71      21  8:53 3:42:04  1:46:11 1:55:59  Hamilton        
   31   411 Sharon Lee             3:43:24 WF40+     18/71      22  8:56 3:43:13  1:47:33 1:55:52  Uxbridge        
   32   614 Jacqueline James       3:43:25 WF40+     19/71      23  8:56 3:43:14  1:47:35 1:55:51  Courtice        
   33   255 Sue Henderson          3:43:25 WF40+     20/71      24  8:56 3:43:13  1:47:35 1:55:51  Claremont       
   34   895 Elizabeth Evans        3:43:29 WF40+     21/71      25  8:56 3:43:15  1:46:47 1:56:43  Burlington      
   35   499 Melanie Seeney         3:45:00 WF<40      5/15      26  9:00 3:44:53  1:46:00 1:59:00  Oakville        
   36   555 Jean Taylor            3:45:23 WF40+     22/71      27  9:01 3:45:18  1:45:21 2:00:02  Pickering       
   37   454 Ligia Bertrand         3:46:26 WF40+     23/71      28  9:04 3:46:17  1:49:35 1:56:52  Milton          
   38   520 Mac Davidson           3:46:27 WM40+      9/20      10  9:03 3:46:13  1:43:50 2:02:37  North Bay       
   39   587 Karen Liptrap          3:48:43 WF40+     24/71      29  9:09 3:48:33  1:53:51 1:54:53  Oakville        
   40   588 Vera Guthrie           3:48:44 WF40+     25/71      30  9:09 3:48:34  1:53:52 1:54:52  Oakville        
   41   379 Brigitte Caouette      3:50:08 WF<40      6/15      31  9:12 3:49:52  1:59:24 1:50:45  Burlington      
   42   635 Michele De Groot       3:51:24 WF40+     26/71      32  9:23 3:54:32  1:49:32 2:01:53  Pickering       
   43   359 Arun Channan           3:52:44 WM40+     10/20      11  9:26 3:55:37  1:49:18 2:03:26  Richmond Hill   
   44   767 Siobhan Delamere       3:54:50 WF40+     27/71      33  9:23 3:54:28  1:54:15 2:00:35  Toronto         
   45   484 Marie Seeney           3:57:04 WF<40      7/15      34  9:29 3:56:57  1:48:07 2:08:58  Milton          
   46   497 Jack Seeney            3:57:04 WM40+     11/20      12  9:29 3:56:57  1:48:07 2:08:58  Oakville        
   47   603 Maria Teresa Turchetti 3:58:27 WF40+     28/71      35  9:32 3:58:08  1:55:30 2:02:58  Toronto         
   48   206 Deborah Lynn Nokes     3:58:28 WF40+     29/71      36  9:32 3:58:06  1:59:37 1:58:52  Blackstock      
   49   740 Melanie Bale           3:58:29 WF<40      8/15      37  9:32 3:58:06  1:59:37 1:58:52  Whitby          
   50   344 Tiffany Petty          3:58:58 WF40+     30/71      38  9:33 3:58:42  1:55:25 2:03:33  Oakville        
   51   389 Jane Wolfe             3:59:25 WF40+     31/71      39  9:35 3:59:18  2:05:42 1:53:43  Huntsville      
   52   883 Dave Crean             4:00:12 WM40+     12/20      13  9:37 4:00:05  1:44:01 2:16:11  Belwood         
   53   875 Mary Timms             4:01:52 WF40+     32/71      40  9:41 4:01:42  1:52:12 2:09:40  Peterborough    
   54   548 Melanie Tullett        4:02:27 WF40+     33/71      41  9:42 4:02:18  1:55:05 2:07:22  Toronto         
   55   546 Sara Rosenberg         4:03:45 WF40+     34/71      42  9:45 4:03:26  2:01:02 2:02:44  Thornhill       
   56   772 Barbara West           4:03:59 WF40+     35/71      43  9:45 4:03:38  2:01:06 2:02:54  Oshawa          
   57   941 Gary James             4:05:02 WM40+     13/20      14  9:58 4:09:06  1:43:40 2:21:23  Toronto         
   58   639 Mary Ann Burrows       4:07:15 WF40+     36/71      44  9:53 4:07:02  2:00:02 2:07:13  Guelph          
   59   274 Diane Martella         4:07:52 WF40+     37/71      45  9:55 4:07:31  2:01:25 2:06:27  Bradford        
   60   837 Julie Finni            4:07:52 WF<40      9/15      46  9:55 4:07:32  2:01:42 2:06:10  Richmond Hill   
   61   489 Bert Cocks             4:08:00 WM40+     14/20      15  9:55 4:07:51  2:05:42 2:02:18  Georgetown      
   62   488 Barbara Cocks          4:08:00 WF40+     38/71      47  9:55 4:07:51  2:03:38 2:04:23  Georgetown      
   63   296 Mary Whitfield         4:09:16 WF40+     39/71      48  9:58 4:09:03  2:03:37 2:05:40  Hamilton        
   64   386 Debbie Macdonald       4:09:17 WF40+     40/71      49  9:58 4:09:03  2:03:36 2:05:41  Hamilton        
   65   726 Nancy Macdonald        4:10:26 WF40+     41/71      50 10:01 4:10:09  2:00:18 2:10:08  Burlington      
   66   366 Erica Taylor           4:14:49 WF<40     10/15      51 10:19 4:17:42  2:03:27 2:11:22  Thornhill       
   67   367 Monica Taylor          4:14:49 WF<40     11/15      52 10:19 4:17:43  2:03:27 2:11:22  Thornhill       
   68   300 Jill Nyman             4:15:23 WF40+     43/71      54 10:13 4:15:02  2:05:25 2:09:58  Richmond Hill   
   69   268 Nancy Sinclair         4:15:23 WF40+     42/71      53 10:13 4:15:02  2:05:25 2:09:58  Newmarket       
   70   797 Sarah Charlesworth     4:15:57 WF40+     44/71      55 10:14 4:15:31  2:08:55 2:07:02  Toronto         
   71   669 Rebecca Burwell        4:16:00 WF<40     12/15      56 10:15 4:15:52  2:03:22 2:12:38  Guelph          
   72   678 Lynette Stradeski      4:16:00 WF<40     13/15      57 10:15 4:15:53  2:03:22 2:12:38  Guelph          
   73   381 Trish Murphy           4:16:57 WF40+     45/71      58 10:17 4:16:44  2:04:30 2:12:27  Dundas          
   74   496 Ingrid Seeney          4:18:27 WF40+     46/71      59 10:21 4:18:22  2:01:43 2:16:45  Oakville        
   75   799 Lee Ann Janissen       4:19:11 WF40+     47/71      60 10:21 4:18:46  2:08:56 2:10:15  Toronto         
   76   640 Diane Lyall            4:20:54 WF40+     48/71      61 10:26 4:20:34  2:05:38 2:15:17  Whitby          
   77   217 Bob Trainor            4:21:50 WM40+     15/20      16 10:29 4:21:41  1:56:31 2:25:19  Cambridge       
   78   666 Beth Langille          4:21:57 WF40+     49/71      62 10:28 4:21:38  2:04:27 2:17:30  Guelph          
   79   202 Kelly Pratt            4:21:57 WF40+     50/71      63 10:28 4:21:38  2:04:29 2:17:28  Guelph          
   80   824 Moira Courtenay        4:24:36 WF40+     51/71      64 10:34 4:24:09  2:09:01 2:15:35  Mississaua      
   81   556 Honey Cornfoot         4:25:00 WF40+     52/71      65 10:36 4:24:52  2:08:42 2:16:19  Hagersville     
   82   543 Carol Collier          4:25:00 WF40+     53/71      66 10:36 4:24:52  2:08:42 2:16:19  Georgetown      
   83   295 Sheila Johns           4:25:00 WF40+     54/71      67 10:36                           Milton          
   84   209 Carolyn Halsall        4:25:23 WF40+     55/71      68 10:36 4:25:00  2:06:48 2:18:35  Whitby          
   85   783 Gillian Kenchington    4:28:19 WF40+     56/71      69 10:44 4:28:09  2:10:26 2:17:54  England         
   86   891 Paul Masser            4:28:19 WM40+     16/20      17 10:44 4:28:08  2:10:26 2:17:54  Waterloo        
   87   828 Brenda Sutherland      4:29:17 WF40+     57/71      70 10:46 4:28:53  2:09:07 2:20:10  Trenton         
   88   829 Gordon Sutherland      4:29:18 WM40+     17/20      18 10:46 4:28:54  2:09:06 2:20:12  Trenton         
   89   821 Pauline Lindsay        4:31:27 WF40+     58/71      71 10:51 4:31:03  2:04:32 2:26:56  Mississauga     
   90   535 Deanne Harington       4:35:47 WF<40     14/15      72 11:02 4:35:32  2:15:07 2:20:41  Oakville        
   91   518 Lorraine Rankin        4:35:47 WF<40     15/15      73 11:02 4:35:32  2:15:07 2:20:41  Oakville        
   92   847 Vera Gillman           4:36:06 WF40+     59/71      74 11:02 4:35:49  2:10:14 2:25:52  Toronto         
   93   848 Russ Gillman           4:36:07 WM40+     18/20      19 11:02 4:35:49  2:10:15 2:25:53  Toronto         
   94   259 Diane O'neill          4:41:05 WF40+     60/71      75 11:14 4:40:44  2:10:01 2:31:05  Toronto         
   95   490 Daphne Bruce           4:47:26 WF40+     61/71      76 11:30 4:47:17  2:08:28 2:38:58  Campbellville   
   96   784 William Kenchington    4:47:27 WM40+     19/20      20 11:30 4:47:16  2:10:27 2:37:00  England         
   97   762 Elizabeth Gores        4:52:31 WF40+     62/71      77 11:42 4:52:19  2:19:40 2:32:51  Trenton         
   98   277 Sue Boultwood          4:52:36 WF40+     63/71      78 11:42 4:52:16  2:20:54 2:31:42  Thornhill       
   99   918 Joyce Grant            4:55:24 WF40+     64/71      79 11:49 4:55:10  2:26:16 2:29:08  Whitby          
  100   447 Kathleen Saunders      4:59:22 WF40+     65/71      80 11:59 4:59:17  2:28:44 2:30:38  St. Thomas      
  101   441 Roxanne Eszes          5:04:33 WF40+     66/71      81 12:11 5:04:14  2:20:55 2:43:38  Guelph          
  102   433 Margaret Frazer        5:15:30 WF40+     67/71      82 12:37 5:15:25  2:39:37 2:35:53  Toronto         
  103   339 Bernice Slater         5:20:36 WF40+     68/71      83 12:49 5:20:10  2:24:27 2:56:10  Mississauga     
  104   338 Neil Slater            5:20:37 WM40+     20/20      21 12:49 5:20:10  2:24:21 2:56:17  Mississauga     
  105   858 Trixie Brown           5:23:48 WF40+     69/71      84 12:57 5:23:31  2:33:41 2:50:07  Brampton        
  106   857 Peggy Stringer         5:23:48 WF40+     70/71      85 12:57 5:23:31  2:33:43 2:50:06  Brampton        
  107   493 Jennifer Stewart       6:26:47 WF40+     71/71      86 15:28 6:26:22  2:39:29 3:47:18  Bradford-west G 
  108   319 Brenda Davis                   WF40+       /                          2:13:12          Hamilton        


Results: http://chiptimeresults.com for the RDs