Run for the Toad 50 km Run/25km Run/Walk
Pinehurst Lake Conservation Area
Paris, Ontario
October 4, 2008

Results: 50k Run   25 k Run   25 k Walk


50k Run
O'all                                 Gun            Class  Gender  Pace   Chip     First   Second  Third  Fourth 
Place  Bib         Name              Time           Placing  Place   /Km   Time     12.5K   12.5K   12.5K   12.5K  City              
    1    41 Ryne Melcher           3:43:11 LM-44      1/27       1  4:28 3:43:07    52:23   53:08   58:23   59:18  North Vancouver 
    2   139 Gary Robbins           3:50:34 LM-44      2/27       2  4:37 3:50:30    55:27   55:52   58:34 1:00:43  North Vancouver 
    3     2 Giles Malet            3:54:20 LM45+      1/36       3  4:42 3:54:15    55:44   56:30   59:15 1:02:53  Waterloo        
    4    64 Clayton Sloss          4:02:19 LM-44      3/27       4  4:51 4:02:11    57:59   58:35 1:01:26 1:04:21  Paris           
    5   135 Geoff Linton           4:13:27 LM45+      2/36       5  5:05 4:13:22    58:07 1:00:38 1:05:33 1:09:11  Guelph          
    6   134 Luke Hohenadel         4:15:15 LM45+      3/36       6  5:07 4:15:10    58:08   59:55 1:04:39 1:12:33  Guelph          
    7     6 Terry Jarrell          4:17:02 LM45+      4/36       7  5:09 4:16:56  1:02:10 1:03:13 1:03:57 1:07:43  Stoney Creek    
    8    45 Laurie Mcgrath         4:17:23 LF40+      1/12       1  5:09 4:17:18  1:01:52 1:03:35 1:05:08 1:06:50  Baden           
    9    47 Denis Chenard          4:21:13 LM45+      5/36       8  5:14 4:20:58  1:00:32 1:01:15 1:06:11 1:13:16  Windsor         
   10    27 Kevin O'neill          4:24:10 LM45+      6/36       9  5:17 4:23:56  1:03:15 1:04:21 1:06:04 1:10:31  Barrie          
   11   130 Ryan Murphy            4:29:41 LM-44      4/27      10  5:24 4:29:29    57:52   58:30 1:07:12 1:26:08  Waterloo        
   12    11 Lisa Leskien           4:36:04 LF-39      1/12       2  5:32 4:35:58  1:00:32 1:03:16 1:14:45 1:17:34  Cambridge       
   13   107 Jim Orr                4:36:38 LM45+      7/36      11  5:32 4:36:31  1:02:52 1:04:51 1:11:16 1:17:40  Toronto         
   14    97 Dave Rutherford        4:37:59 LM-44      5/27      12  5:34 4:37:42  1:06:13 1:05:30 1:07:24 1:18:53  Waterloo        
   15    18 Jeff Simpkins          4:39:26 LM45+      8/36      13  5:36 4:39:19    59:35 1:05:02 1:14:22 1:20:29  Keswick         
   16    76 Ken Moon               4:40:35 LM-44      6/27      14  5:37 4:40:26  1:05:05 1:07:11 1:13:43 1:14:37  Lisle           
   17   120 Chris Duke             4:41:58 LM-44      7/27      15  5:39 4:41:52    58:11 1:01:58 1:18:48 1:23:03  Guelph          
   18    96 Bryce Jones            4:42:16 LM45+      9/36      16  5:38 4:41:36  1:05:18 1:04:12 1:10:31 1:22:17  Richmond        
   19    16 Sharon Zelinski        4:42:50 LF40+      2/12       3  5:39 4:42:28  1:09:35 1:09:24 1:10:59 1:12:54  Toronto         
   20    74 Bill Junkin            4:44:30 LM45+     10/36      17  5:42 4:44:18  1:03:41 1:05:54 1:12:52 1:22:04  Ottawa          
   21    38 Gary Edwards           4:48:31 LM-44      8/27      18  5:47 4:48:21  1:02:19 1:06:20 1:18:41 1:21:12  Brantford       
   22    29 Edward Soldo           4:52:52 LM-44      9/27      19  5:51 4:52:25  1:04:18 1:09:47 1:19:01 1:19:47  London          
   23   109 Theresa Mcgrath        4:53:28 LF-39      2/12       4  5:53 4:53:22  1:09:56 1:14:19 1:15:05 1:14:09  Kitchener       
   24    34 Roger Parsons          4:53:30 LM45+     11/36      20  5:52 4:53:11  1:03:24 1:03:32 1:22:46 1:23:49  St Jacobs       
   25    26 Keith Lascelles        4:54:14 LM45+     12/36      21  5:53 4:54:00  1:03:18 1:04:40 1:09:54 1:36:24  Barrie          
   26   105 Brendan Kavanagh       4:54:14 LM-44     10/27      22  5:53 4:53:59  1:03:21 1:06:08 1:09:25 1:35:22  Barrie          
   27   122 Jill Donak             4:57:18 LF-39      3/12       5  5:56 4:56:40  1:13:41 1:15:23 1:14:02 1:14:13  Kanata          
   28    15 Jim Morrison           5:02:07 LM45+     13/36      23  6:03 5:01:59  1:05:14 1:13:48 1:19:41 1:23:25  Thornhill       
   29    24 Vikki Baylis           5:02:07 LF-39      4/12       6  6:03 5:02:00  1:10:38 1:13:58 1:17:53 1:19:39  Burlington      
   30    67 Rob Roberts            5:02:23 LM45+     14/36      24  6:03 5:01:57  1:12:31 1:10:31 1:13:13 1:26:10  Ancaster        
   31    42 Bill Vieira            5:03:26 LM45+     15/36      25  6:03 5:02:28  1:13:27 1:13:02 1:15:18 1:21:40  Brampton        
   32    17 Gordon Mayer           5:06:24 LM45+     16/36      26  6:07 5:05:13  1:18:34 1:15:34 1:15:11 1:17:06  Etobicoke       
   33   123 Brian Ciesielski       5:09:32 LM-44     11/27      27  6:12 5:09:14  1:08:34 1:09:21 1:19:44 1:31:55  Orillia         
   34    19 Rea Blyth              5:11:49 LF40+      3/12       7  6:14 5:11:35  1:13:38 1:12:56 1:23:24 1:21:52  North Vancouver 
   35   103 Todd Mickolwin         5:12:37 LM-44     12/27      28  6:15 5:11:54  1:09:34 1:10:41 1:18:29 1:33:54  Richmond Hill   
   36     4 Mario Ritcher          5:12:45 LMMIL      1/2       29  6:16 5:12:42  1:03:00 1:12:32 1:28:05 1:29:10  Angus           
   37    90 Eric Heys              5:12:52 LM-44     13/27      30  6:16 5:12:43  1:06:12 1:17:10 1:21:37 1:27:55  Everett         
   38     3 Claire Cram            5:16:59 LF40+      4/12       8  6:20 5:16:35  1:14:22 1:15:25 1:21:14 1:25:59  Toronto         
   39    98 Bruce Smith            5:19:29 LM45+     17/36      31  6:23 5:18:41  1:14:28 1:15:21 1:19:46 1:29:55  Burlington      
   40    68 Paul Corriveau         5:25:18 LM-44     14/27      32  6:29 5:24:10  1:17:20 1:13:50 1:23:35 1:30:35  Stittsville     
   41    85 Steve Gaul             5:29:40 LM-44     15/27      33  6:34 5:28:20  1:19:09 1:19:33 1:25:32 1:25:28  Hamilton        
   42    63 Zoe Bubel              5:30:19 LF-39      5/12       9  6:37 5:30:02  1:14:46 1:19:40 1:25:44 1:30:11  Guelph          
   43    31 Roger Ison             5:31:02 LM45+     18/36      34  6:37 5:30:47  1:07:36 1:13:48 1:30:14 1:39:27  Barrie          
   44    87 Gord England           5:31:12 LM45+     19/36      35  6:38 5:30:51  1:15:18 1:19:47 1:24:49 1:31:20  Scarborough     
   45   101 John Turner            5:31:17 LM45+     20/36      36  6:37 5:30:20  1:21:29 1:23:41 1:24:31 1:21:38  Burlington      
   46    69 Brian Miller           5:32:14 LM-44     16/27      37  6:36 5:29:50  1:23:29 1:13:35 1:20:15 1:34:56  Milton          
   47    35 Sam Litvin             5:32:28 LM45+     21/36      38  6:36 5:29:40  1:13:20 1:14:12 1:28:27 1:36:31  Don Mills       
   48   119 Lee Anne Cohen         5:34:31 LF40+      5/12      10  6:41 5:33:33  1:22:26 1:21:27 1:26:39 1:23:59  Creemore        
   49    95 Judy Brechin           5:36:55 LF40+      6/12      11  6:44 5:36:25  1:16:38 1:21:19 1:29:07 1:29:53  Burlington      
   50    84 Doug Barber            5:37:58 LM45+     22/36      39  6:45 5:37:30  1:17:19 1:20:17 1:24:24 1:36:00  Owen Sound      
   51    46 Ronald Gehl            5:38:05 LM45+     23/36      40  6:46 5:38:00  1:09:56 1:18:49 1:32:41 1:36:41  Kitchener       
   52    55 Stephan Miklos         5:40:36 LM-44     17/27      41  6:49 5:40:16  1:11:22 1:18:11 1:32:11 1:38:54  Toronto         
   53    43 Simon Guthrie          5:40:57 LM-44     18/27      42  6:49 5:40:05  1:16:32 1:21:12 1:32:52 1:30:22  Kitchener       
   54    61 Michael Williams       5:42:37 LM-44     19/27      43  6:51 5:41:48  1:19:39 1:18:51 1:28:58 1:35:10  Stirling        
   55    88 Chris Anderson         5:44:17 LM45+     24/36      44  6:53 5:43:59  1:09:11 1:12:17 1:29:00 1:53:50  Hamilton        
   56    93 Dave Crowe             5:44:34 LM45+     25/36      45  6:53 5:43:37  1:21:29 1:27:54 1:24:42 1:30:31  Mississauga     
   57    36 Patricia Sommers       5:44:56 LF40+      7/12      12  6:53 5:43:27  1:19:28 1:21:29 1:30:23 1:33:37  Kitchener       
   58     9 Lise Gagne             5:45:55 LF40+      8/12      13  6:55 5:45:44  1:15:20 1:23:56 1:32:35 1:34:05  Angus           
   59   112 Mark Coates            5:46:43 LM-44     20/27      46  6:56 5:46:04  1:18:34 1:24:41 1:29:14 1:34:16  Ottawa          
   60     1 Vincent Charbonneau    5:47:35 LM-44     21/27      47  6:57 5:47:16  1:12:46 1:17:52 1:33:12 1:43:47  Burlington      
   61   137 Greg D'Cruz            5:48:52 LM-44     22/27      48  6:57 5:47:16  1:18:41 1:20:03 1:33:13 1:36:57  Ajax            
   62    32 Sylvie Phillips        5:50:14 LF40+      9/12      14  7:00 5:49:58  1:14:12 1:26:09 1:29:09 1:40:46  Barrie          
   63    54 Kinga Miklos           5:51:11 LF-39      6/12      15  7:00 5:49:27  1:18:52 1:22:00 1:36:24 1:33:57  Toronto         
   64    40 Michael Gillespie      5:51:53 LM45+     26/36      49  7:01 5:50:16  1:22:53 1:21:38 1:30:02 1:37:21  Toronto         
   65   133 Julie Anderson         5:51:53 LF-39      7/12      16  7:01 5:50:16  1:22:53 1:21:38 1:30:02 1:37:21  Whitby          
   66    28 Colin Mclean           5:52:27 LM-44     23/27      50  7:02 5:51:38  1:19:40 1:18:50 1:36:55 1:37:03  Trenton         
   67    83 John Hefler            5:53:09 LM45+     27/36      51  7:03 5:52:01  1:23:20 1:22:48 1:30:20 1:36:42  Kanata          
   68   128 A. Duff Mclaren        5:55:24 LM45+     28/36      52  7:05 5:54:03  1:29:23 1:30:03 1:27:48 1:28:11  Toronto         
   69    12 Scott Douglas          5:55:24 LM-44     24/27      53  7:07 5:55:05  1:15:53 1:20:50 1:42:11 1:36:31  Kitchener       
   70    10 Armand Leblanc         5:55:44 LMMIL      2/2       54  7:07 5:55:33  1:15:20 1:24:58 1:38:32 1:36:54  Angus           
   71   129 Chris Baker            5:58:10 LM-44     25/27      55  7:09 5:57:22  1:21:30 1:23:29 1:27:05 1:46:07  Etobicoke       
   72    13 Jean Desjardins        6:04:20 LM45+     29/36      56  7:17 6:04:08  1:10:58 1:24:10 1:54:15 1:34:58  Angus           
   73   132 Katherine Kontio       6:06:34 LF-39      8/12      17  7:19 6:05:34  1:23:10 1:29:37 1:34:15 1:39:34  Richmond Hill   
   74    81 Neil Thomson           6:15:16 LM45+     30/36      57  7:29 6:14:09  1:23:31 1:25:37 1:35:56 1:50:13  Kanata          
   75    70 Cheryl Miller          6:16:39 LF40+     10/12      18  7:30 6:14:16  1:28:09 1:28:33 1:34:43 1:45:16  Mount Hope      
   76    82 John Rennison          6:22:05 LM45+     31/36      58  7:38 6:21:12  1:24:54 1:36:58 1:43:33 1:36:41  Hamilton        
   77   116 Howard Parker          6:22:06 LM45+     32/36      59  7:37 6:20:29  1:17:35 1:26:33 1:50:28 1:47:30  Scarborough     
   78    99 Jacques Vigneault      6:35:33 LM-44     26/27      60  7:54 6:34:57  1:14:29 1:29:51 1:55:34 1:55:41  Toronto         
   79    30 Steven Pettingill      6:37:05 LM-44     27/27      61  7:55 6:35:28  1:33:07 1:37:40 1:40:42 1:45:37  Newtown PA USA  
   80    80 Michael Beauchamp      6:39:47 LM45+     33/36      62  7:58 6:37:56  1:28:34 1:27:04 1:36:05 2:08:05  Toronto         
   81   126 Larry Van Eenoo        6:42:24 LM45+     34/36      63  8:02 6:41:09  1:30:28 1:33:19 1:52:18 1:46:21  Mt. Elgin       
   82   121 Hans Maier             6:43:01 LM45+     35/36      64  8:03 6:42:27  1:29:53 1:39:32 1:44:52 1:48:46  Markham         
   83    53 Maryka Hladki          6:43:59 LF-39      9/12      19  8:03 6:42:25  1:23:38 1:23:36 1:47:07 2:09:39  Newmarket       
   84    86 Casey Stinchcombe      6:49:06 LF-39     10/12      20  8:11 6:48:30  1:31:58 1:40:34 1:48:18 1:48:18  Hamilton        
   85    57 Joe Cleary             6:55:47 LM45+     36/36      65  8:18 6:54:18  1:40:53 1:43:38 1:44:34 1:46:43  Georgetown      
   86    25 Cassandra Williams     7:13:50 LF-39     11/12      21  8:39 7:11:49  1:36:33 1:39:13 1:58:45 1:59:20  Ajax            
   87    59 Cathy Hall             7:20:57 LF40+     11/12      22  8:49 7:20:25  1:34:26 1:56:36 1:50:21 1:59:36  Milton          
   88    78 Diane Gilligan         7:29:03 LF-39     12/12      23  8:57 7:26:58  1:42:59 1:47:18 1:56:05 2:02:43  Cornwall        
   89    79 Adelle Densham         7:29:03 LF40+     12/12      24  8:57 7:26:59  1:42:58 1:47:19 1:56:05 2:02:43  Avonmore        
   90    20 Jim Delaney                    LM45+       /                          1:15:11 1:19:22 1:39:55          Guelph          
   91   104 Brian Bobolo                   LM-44       /                          1:32:24 1:38:39 1:59:46          Hamilton        
   92     7 Kyle Magna                     LM-44       /                          1:16:50   55:16                  Hamilton        
   93   118 Pierre Marcoux                 LM45+       /                          1:11:00 1:16:58                  Creemore        
   94    77 Ron Leigh                      LM45+       /                          1:12:52 1:22:18                  Barrie          
   95    60 Sonia Hall                     LF40+       /                          1:16:09 1:29:43                  Milton          
   96    22 Jim Glen                       LM-44       /                          1:21:41 1:32:37                  Hamilton        
   97    89 Peter Chapman                  LM45+       /                          1:42:31 1:44:24                  Kanata          
   98    50 Darlene Rahn                   LF40+       /                          1:46:15 2:01:30                  Guelph          
   99    91 Elliot Aronoff                 LM45+       /                          1:29:47                          Toronto         
  100   127 Derek Hergott                  LM-44       /                          1:33:09                          Waterloo        

25k Run

O'all                                Gun             Class  Gender  Pace   Chip     First  Second
Place   Bib        Name              Time           Placing  Place   /Km   Time     12.5K   12.5K  City                   
    1  1101 Reid Coolsaet          1:30:00 SM-39      1/65       1  3:36 1:29:56    45:19   44:41  Hamilton        
    2  1102 Taylor Murphy          1:31:19 SM-39      2/65       2  3:39 1:31:15    45:19   46:01  Guelph          
    3   436 Jason Weppler          1:34:28 SM-39      3/65       3  3:47 1:34:25    46:01   48:27  Shallow Lake    
    4   336 Solomon Tsewameskel    1:35:41 SM-39      4/65       4  3:50 1:35:37    46:44   48:57  Kitchener       
    5   648 Kyle Aitken            1:39:54 SM-39      5/65       5  4:00 1:39:49    50:48   49:06  Mississauga     
    6   404 Mike Tickner           1:40:55 SM-39      6/65       6  4:02 1:40:50    50:48   50:07  Kitchener       
    7   484 Todd Willoughby        1:43:29 SM-39      7/65       7  4:09 1:43:24    52:42   50:48  Fergus          
    8   319 Dana Fox               1:45:42 SM40+      1/189      8  4:14 1:45:36    51:06   54:36  Waterloo        
    9   405 Jim Seeds              1:46:12 SM-39      8/65       9  4:15 1:46:08    52:28   53:45  Waterford       
   10   817 Paul Trebilcock        1:49:08 SM40+      2/189     10  4:22 1:49:01    54:26   54:42  Hamilton        
   11   631 Peter Van Driel        1:50:15 SM-39      9/65      11  4:25 1:50:09    54:14   56:01  Waterloo        
   12  1064 Mitch Free             1:50:44 SM-39     10/65      12  4:26 1:50:40    54:14   56:30  St. George      
   13   433 Frank van den Bosch    1:51:30 SM40+      3/189     13  4:28 1:51:20    55:27   56:03  Toronto         
   14   826 George Aitkin          1:52:26 SM40+      4/189     14  4:30 1:52:22    55:34   56:53  Cambridge       
   15  1007 Brian Hastings         1:52:59 SM-39     11/65      15  4:31 1:52:32    56:42   56:17  Brampton        
   16   621 Drew Ferraro           1:53:50 SM-39     12/65      16  4:33 1:53:30    57:19   56:32  Uxbridge        
   17   874 Alan Miller            1:55:01 SM40+      6/189     18  4:36 1:54:48    57:18   57:43  Beaconsfield    
   18   312 Nestor Lewyckyj        1:55:01 SM40+      5/189     17  4:36 1:54:48    57:18   57:43  Kirkland        
   19   594 Murray Muir            1:55:26 SM40+      7/189     19  4:37 1:55:18    56:32   58:54  Newliskeard     
   20  1179 Ellie Greenwood        1:55:33 SF-39      1/120      1  4:38 1:55:29    56:34   59:00  Vancouver       
   21  1159 Dave Smith             1:56:47 SM40+      8/189     20  4:41 1:56:43    58:13   58:34  St. Catharines  
   22   997 David Webb             1:57:14 SM40+      9/189     21  4:41 1:56:51    58:32   58:42  Oakville        
   23   316 Jeff Hedley            1:57:38 SM-39     13/65      22  4:42 1:57:30    56:42 1:00:56  Brantford       
   24   770 Kevin O'neill          1:58:08 SM-39     14/65      23  4:43 1:57:54    59:15   58:53  Paris           
   25   825 Steve Allan            1:58:09 SM40+     10/189     24  4:43 1:57:54    59:52   58:17  Baie D'urfe     
   26   794 Michelle Gates         1:58:46 SF-39      2/120      2  4:45 1:58:30    59:52   58:55  Dorval          
   27   227 Trevor Bauman          1:58:47 SM40+     11/189     25  4:45 1:58:36    59:56   58:52  Elmira          
   28   896 Jonathan Finn          1:58:52 SM-39     15/65      26  4:45 1:58:41    59:52   59:01  Kitchener       
   29   423 Albert Devries         1:59:00 SM40+     12/189     27  4:46 1:58:47    59:52   59:08  Blainville      
   30   785 Stef Edwards           1:59:19 SF-39      3/120      3  4:47 1:59:11    58:43 1:00:36  Waterloo        
   31   286 Sheri Fraser           1:59:37 SF40+      1/265      4  4:47 1:59:28    58:22 1:01:15  London          
   32   332 Jason Clarke           1:59:41 SM-39     16/65      28  4:47 1:59:32    57:59 1:01:42  Hamilton        
   33  1081 Jim O'meara            2:00:09 SM40+     13/189     29  4:49 2:00:01    58:17 1:01:53  Burlington      
   34   355 John Milligan          2:00:16 SM40+     14/189     30  4:48 1:59:42  1:00:13 1:00:03  Guelph          
   35  1162 Lance Mittelholtz      2:00:31 SM-39     17/65      31  4:49 2:00:25    58:42 1:01:50  Kitchener       
   36  1163 Joanne Mittelholtz     2:00:31 SF-39      4/120      5  4:49 2:00:25    58:42 1:01:50  Kitchener       
   37   443 Brad Mailloux          2:00:38 SM-39     18/65      32  4:50 2:00:26    58:37 1:02:02  Georgeown       
   38   515 Kelly Ellis            2:00:45 SF40+      2/265      6  4:50 2:00:36    58:50 1:01:55  Waterloo        
   39  1087 Julia Reichert         2:00:49 SF-39      5/120      7  4:44 1:58:07  1:25:18   35:32  Kirkland        
   40  1089 Unknown See Timer      2:01:13 SMNOAGE    1/3       33  4:51 2:00:59  1:01:01 1:00:13  Burlington      
   41   414 Ian Cordner            2:01:45 SM40+     15/189     34  4:52 2:01:34    58:08 1:03:37  St. Lin Des Lau 
   42   310 Carsten Kulcke         2:02:19 SM40+     16/189     35  4:54 2:02:11  1:00:31 1:01:48  Waterloo        
   43  1029 Denis Feeney           2:02:26 SM40+     17/189     36  4:54 2:02:19    57:21 1:05:06  Kitchener       
   44   223 David Bedrosian        2:02:52 SM40+     18/189     37  4:55 2:02:45  1:00:31 1:02:21  Waterloo        
   45   254 William Ludlow         2:02:58 SM40+     19/189     38  4:55 2:02:45  1:00:45 1:02:13  Lachine         
   46   681 Dale Draaistra         2:03:16 SM-39     19/65      39  4:56 2:02:58  1:01:49 1:01:27  Brantford       
   47   339 Paul Chenery           2:04:36 SM40+     20/189     40  4:59 2:04:30  1:00:56 1:03:41  North York      
   48  1038 Mark Taylor            2:04:40 SM40+     21/189     41  4:59 2:04:34  1:02:51 1:01:49  Cambridge       
   49   803 Christopher Grimwood   2:05:08 SM-39     20/65      42  5:00 2:04:55    59:35 1:05:34  Guelph          
   50   571 Frank Vriezen          2:05:28 SM40+     22/189     43  5:01 2:05:15  1:01:21 1:04:07  Cambridge       
   51   643 Steve Wolfe            2:05:33 SM-39     21/65      44  5:01 2:05:22  1:01:58 1:03:36  Hamilton        
   52  1092 Holger Kleinke         2:06:20 SM40+     23/189     45  5:03 2:06:10  1:04:07 1:02:13  Waterloo        
   53   984 Brad Hannusch          2:06:39 SM40+     24/189     46  5:04 2:06:30  1:01:10 1:05:30  Cambridge       
   54   706 Kim Bowerman           2:06:41 SF-39      6/120      8  5:04 2:06:28  1:03:47 1:02:54  Lively          
   55   211 Allen Pettau           2:06:45 SM40+     25/189     47  5:04 2:06:22  1:02:06 1:04:39  Oakville        
   56  1090 Sean Sullivan          2:06:54 SM40+     26/189     48  5:01 2:05:03  1:10:34   56:20  Guelph          
   57   850 Dave Patrick           2:06:57 SM-39     22/65      49  5:03 2:06:16  1:04:14 1:02:43  Oakville        
   58   326 Chris Frappier         2:07:09 SM40+     27/189     50  5:05 2:06:59  1:04:14 1:02:56  Fergus          
   59  1148 Jeffrey Greenspoon     2:07:16 SM-39     23/65      51  5:05 2:06:52  1:01:57 1:05:20  Hamilton        
   60   541 Tracy Ballanger        2:07:18 SM40+     28/189     52  5:05 2:07:02  1:03:01 1:04:17  Port Perry      
   61   502 Steve Gunsch           2:07:20 SM40+     29/189     53  5:05 2:06:53  1:03:28 1:03:53  Kitchener       
   62   993 William Plumb          2:07:27 SM40+     30/189     54  5:05 2:06:46  1:03:31 1:03:56  Burlington      
   63   246 Brian Verspagen        2:07:42 SM-39     24/65      55  5:07 2:07:35  1:01:48 1:05:54  Waterloo        
   64   707 Jeffrey Churchward     2:07:54 SM40+     31/189     56  5:07 2:07:37  1:02:56 1:04:59  Paris           
   65   451 Natalie Mullin         2:07:57 SF-39      7/120      9  5:07 2:07:38  1:02:15 1:05:42  Waterloo        
   66  1151 Philip Vandermolen     2:08:21 SM40+     32/189     57  5:07 2:07:38  1:07:19 1:01:03  Drumbo          
   67  1127 Derek Flint            2:08:32 SM-39     25/65      58  5:09 2:08:23  1:01:19 1:07:14  Brantford       
   68  1168 Stephanie Warren       2:08:38 SF-39      8/120     10  5:08 2:08:12  1:03:42 1:04:56  Hamilton        
   69   793 Allison Gates          2:08:50 SF-39      9/120     11  5:09 2:08:25  1:05:57 1:02:54  Dorval          
   70   260 Gary Guymer            2:08:51 SMMIL      1/2       59  5:09 2:08:43  1:00:11 1:08:41  Angus           
   71   510 Bruce Paterson         2:09:06 SM40+     33/189     60  5:10 2:08:46  1:02:23 1:06:44  Uxbridge        
   72  1074 Doug Marshall          2:09:12 SM40+     34/189     61  5:10 2:09:03  1:03:42 1:05:30  Midland         
   73  1041 Paul Smith             2:09:31 SM40+     35/189     62  5:11 2:09:18  1:02:19 1:07:12  Waterloo        
   74   668 Paul St. Pierre        2:10:12 SM40+     36/189     63  5:12 2:09:49  1:04:19 1:05:54  Dundas          
   75   745 Karen Lemieux          2:10:21 SF40+      3/265     12  5:13 2:10:02  1:04:43 1:05:38  Guelph          
   76   270 Matthew Arnott         2:10:36 SM-39     26/65      64  5:13 2:10:19  1:05:11 1:05:26  St. George      
   77   525 Mark Alger             2:10:44 SM40+     37/189     65  5:13 2:10:18  1:04:20 1:06:24  Pickering       
   78   932 Phil Martin            2:10:52 SM40+     38/189     66  5:14 2:10:33  1:05:20 1:05:32  Guelph          
   79   963 Alan Datema            2:11:45 SM40+     39/189     67  5:15 2:10:54  1:09:24 1:02:22  Dunnville       
   80   763 Tim Hastings           2:11:52 SM-39     27/65      68  5:16 2:11:33  1:05:19 1:06:34  Hamilton        
   81  1076 Michael Brush          2:12:13 SM40+     40/189     69  5:17 2:11:50  1:03:49 1:08:24  Burlington      
   82   931 Graham Oliver          2:12:38 SM40+     41/189     70  5:18 2:12:10  1:06:48 1:05:51  Petersburg      
   83   782 Chris Harrison         2:13:03 SM40+     42/189     71  5:19 2:12:37  1:06:25 1:06:38  Kitchener       
   84  1178 Cameron Lutley         2:13:09 SMNOAGE    2/3       72  5:20 2:13:04  1:01:58 1:11:12  Toronto         
   85   814 Tom Wolfe              2:13:26 SM40+     43/189     73  5:20 2:13:08  1:05:21 1:08:06  Ancaster        
   86   376 Allison Hewitt         2:13:28 SF-39     10/120     13  5:20 2:13:10  1:05:04 1:08:24  Montreal        
   87   406 Richard Powell         2:13:57 SM-39     28/65      74  5:21 2:13:36  1:04:12 1:09:46  Paris           
   88   917 Erika Thibault         2:14:20 SF40+      4/265     14  5:22 2:14:00  1:06:57 1:07:23  Kitchener       
   89   488 Tony Poland            2:14:21 SM40+     44/189     75  5:21 2:13:44  1:05:39 1:08:42  Toronto         
   90   459 Steve Fay-cosman       2:14:21 SM-39     29/65      76  5:22 2:13:59  1:04:21 1:10:00  Kitchener       
   91   386 Dexter Geddes          2:14:21 SM40+     45/189     77  5:22 2:14:07  1:04:21 1:10:01  Kitchener       
   92   720 Robert Yendt           2:14:22 SM40+     46/189     78  5:23 2:14:11  1:04:21 1:10:01  Kitchener       
   93   921 Mike Seifried          2:14:27 SM40+     47/189     79  5:22 2:14:08  1:06:08 1:08:20  Kitchener       
   94  1003 Brent Passmore         2:15:14 SM40+     48/189     80  5:23 2:14:14  1:08:44 1:06:31  Brampton        
   95  1006 Jim Dalzell            2:15:15 SM40+     49/189     81  5:22 2:14:08  1:08:44 1:06:31  Brampton        
   96   667 Yves Roberge           2:15:16 SM40+     50/189     82  5:23 2:14:24  1:08:44 1:06:33  Etobicoke       
   97   663 Bryan Talbot           2:15:17 SM-39     30/65      83  5:23 2:14:27  1:09:56 1:05:21  Cambridge       
   98   655 Justin Nesbitt         2:16:02 SM-39     31/65      84  5:26 2:15:48  1:06:04 1:09:58  Waterloo        
   99   356 Mary St. James         2:16:14 SF40+      5/265     15  5:26 2:15:34  1:08:31 1:07:43  Oakville        
  100  1160 Amanda Yates           2:16:16 SF-39     11/120     16  5:26 2:15:48  1:08:33 1:07:43  North Bay       
  101   686 Jim Bergsma            2:16:25 SM40+     51/189     85  5:25 2:15:18  1:11:28 1:04:58  Paris           
  102  1042 Barb Muise             2:16:36 SF40+      6/265     17  5:28 2:16:21  1:06:26 1:10:11  Waterloo        
  103   457 Jason Mcdonald         2:16:50 SM-39     32/65      86  5:28 2:16:38  1:04:04 1:12:47  Elmira          
  104  1155 Stephen Ward           2:16:52 SM40+     52/189     87  5:28 2:16:25  1:05:57 1:10:56  Georgetown      
  105   305 Tiffany Dejak          2:16:54 SF-39     12/120     18  5:26 2:15:37  1:10:45 1:06:09  Uxbridge        
  106   359 Andrea Chappell        2:17:20 SF40+      7/265     19  5:30 2:17:08  1:07:01 1:10:19  Waterloo        
  107  1157 Sera Tempio            2:18:13 SF40+      8/265     20  5:31 2:17:45  1:08:33 1:09:41  North Bay       
  108  1176 David Rahn             2:18:14 SM40+     53/189     88  5:32 2:17:57  1:08:11 1:10:04  Guelph          
  109   243 Eddy Nolan             2:18:52 SM40+     54/189     89  5:33 2:18:25  1:11:14 1:07:38  Ile-bizard      
  110  1054 June Horwich           2:18:58 SF40+      9/265     21  5:33 2:18:25  1:09:35 1:09:23  Kitchener       
  111   335 Allan Jeffries         2:18:58 SM40+     55/189     90  5:33 2:18:24  1:05:40 1:13:18  Toronto         
  112   919 Tim Tallack            2:19:02 SM40+     56/189     91  5:33 2:18:21  1:08:40 1:10:22  London          
  113   773 Sue D'aloisio          2:19:03 SF40+     10/265     22  5:33 2:18:39  1:08:35 1:10:29  Waterloo        
  114   236 Brian Wetzler          2:19:55 SM-39     33/65      92  5:36 2:19:48  1:01:07 1:18:48  Waterloo        
  115   347 Wayne Warburton        2:20:14 SM40+     57/189     93  5:34 2:19:09  1:12:45 1:07:30  Whitby          
  116   547 Cynthia Rothschild     2:20:20 SF40+     11/265     23  5:35 2:19:35  1:09:34 1:10:46  Richmond Hill   
  117  1086 Alison Reichert        2:20:50 SF-39     13/120     24  5:38 2:20:26  1:10:48 1:10:03  Kirkland        
  118   988 Paul Evans             2:20:58 SM40+     58/189     94  5:37 2:20:06  1:10:49 1:10:09  Toronto         
  119   620 Maggie Ferraro         2:21:01 SF-39     14/120     25  5:38 2:20:41  1:08:42 1:12:20  Uxbridge        
  120   960 Todd McFarlane         2:21:06 SM-39     34/65      95  5:36 2:19:54  1:09:24 1:11:42  Ayr             
  121   475 Kevin Burk             2:21:48 SM40+     59/189     96  5:40 2:21:33  1:06:56 1:14:52  Innisfil        
  122  1125 Rob Kidnie             2:21:51 SM-39     35/65      97  5:38 2:20:42  1:11:01 1:10:50  Petawawa        
  123   891 Suzanne Makinson       2:21:57 SF40+     12/265     26  5:40 2:21:33  1:10:49 1:11:09  Baie D'urfe     
  124  1173 Stanley Assing         2:22:16 SM-39     36/65      98  5:38 2:20:43  1:12:30 1:09:46  North York      
  125   677 David Collins          2:22:28 SM40+     60/189     99  5:42 2:22:10  1:10:31 1:11:58  Burlington      
  126  1059 Mark Adler             2:22:58 SM40+     61/189    100  5:43 2:22:35  1:10:08 1:12:50  Thornhill       
  127   589 Jason Donohoe          2:23:08 SM-39     37/65     101  5:41 2:21:51  1:12:39 1:10:29  Guelph          
  128   599 Jim Hoyles             2:23:10 SM40+     62/189    102  5:40 2:21:35  1:16:11 1:06:59  Cambridge       
  129   623 Dale Litt              2:23:13 SM-39     38/65     103  5:41 2:21:47  1:12:25 1:10:48  Palmerston      
  130   979 Paul Hendriks          2:23:15 SM-39     39/65     104  5:41 2:22:03  1:12:42 1:10:33  Geulph          
  131   956 Tanya Coppola          2:23:18 SF-39     15/120     27  5:43 2:22:32  1:12:29 1:10:50  Hamilton        
  132   927 Shawn O'rourke         2:23:26 SM40+     63/189    105  5:42 2:22:07  1:14:27 1:08:59  Niagara Falls   
  133   333 Bill Cressman          2:23:29 SM40+     64/189    106  5:42 2:22:08  1:11:19 1:12:10  Waterloo        
  134   549 Tim O'neail            2:23:40 SM40+     65/189    107  5:45 2:23:25  1:05:17 1:18:23  Simcoe          
  135   240 Christine Boose        2:23:53 SF40+     13/265     28  5:44 2:23:08  1:09:49 1:14:04  Windsor         
  136   337 Lisa M Despres         2:23:59 SF-39     16/120     29  5:45 2:23:25  1:13:01 1:10:58  North Bay       
  137   262 Chris Lightbound       2:24:00 SM40+     66/189    108  5:45 2:23:27  1:10:07 1:13:54  Mississauga     
  138  1035 Murray Stinson         2:24:02 SM40+     67/189    109  5:44 2:23:03  1:13:21 1:10:41  Stratford       
  139   938 Judy Katsuno           2:24:18 SF40+     14/265     30  5:45 2:23:43  1:13:23 1:10:55  North Bay       
  140   593 Lynne Ballantine       2:24:21 SF40+     15/265     31  5:46 2:23:50  1:11:12 1:13:09  Toronto         
  141  1100 Julie Hillis           2:24:34 SF-39     17/120     32  5:47 2:24:25  1:08:04 1:16:30  London          
  142   899 Sheilagh Goguen        2:24:44 SF40+     16/265     33  5:45 2:23:27  1:14:26 1:10:18  Barrie          
  143   272 Vicki Hamilton         2:24:50 SF-39     18/120     34  5:47 2:24:33  1:09:28 1:15:23  St. George      
  144  1034 Christine Mailloux     2:24:54 SF-39     19/120     35  5:47 2:24:12  1:08:33 1:16:22  Georgetown      
  145   271 Jim Hager              2:25:04 SM40+     68/189    110  5:47 2:24:27  1:10:50 1:14:14  Mississauga     
  146   497 Ronald Irwin           2:25:16 SM40+     69/189    111  5:47 2:24:24  1:13:49 1:11:28  Durham          
  147   929 John Delanty           2:25:17 SM-39     40/65     112  5:46 2:23:59  1:14:26 1:10:51  Milton          
  148   690 Debra Umpleby          2:25:21 SF40+     17/265     36  5:48 2:24:49  1:11:00 1:14:22  Milton          
  149   876 Elgin Barron           2:25:23 SM40+     70/189    113  5:49 2:25:04  1:12:48 1:12:36  Guelph          
  150   200 Derek Trainor          2:25:29 SM-39     41/65     114  5:46 2:24:10  1:09:52 1:15:38  Cambridge       
  151   468 Mary Goyens            2:25:34 SF40+     18/265     37  5:49 2:25:17  1:11:03 1:14:32  Pierrefonds     
  152  1058 Natalie Wilby          2:25:38 SF-39     20/120     38  5:47 2:24:30  1:13:39 1:12:00  Brampton        
  153   949 Michele Craddock       2:25:45 SF40+     19/265     39  5:48 2:24:52  1:14:58 1:10:47  Waterloo        
  154   581 Krista Pettit          2:25:53 SF-39     21/120     40  5:48 2:24:49  1:12:00 1:13:53  Toronto         
  155   287 Craig Mason            2:26:03 SM-39     42/65     115  5:47 2:24:23  1:12:34 1:13:29  Guelph          
  156   783 Linda Boulanger        2:26:05 SF40+     20/265     41  5:49 2:25:23  1:12:30 1:13:35  Ayr             
  157  1107 Robert Mccue           2:26:06 SM40+     71/189    116  5:48 2:24:58  1:13:10 1:12:56  Brampton        
  158   649 Georgina Stones        2:26:15 SF-39     22/120     42  5:50 2:25:39  1:11:47 1:14:29  Guelph          
  159  1001 Robert Mcqueen         2:26:20 SM40+     72/189    117  5:50 2:25:39  1:11:44 1:14:36  Burlington      
  160   245 Neil Phillips          2:26:26 SM40+     73/189    118  5:51 2:26:11  1:10:02 1:16:25  Barrie          
  161   916 Dan Weiler             2:26:33 SM40+     74/189    119  5:51 2:25:55  1:13:02 1:13:31  Kitchener       
  162   322 Niki Travers           2:26:34 SF40+     21/265     43  5:52 2:26:21  1:13:38 1:12:57  Toronto         
  163   389 Bill Lanting           2:26:36 SM40+     75/189    120  5:51 2:25:51  1:12:01 1:14:36  Oakville        
  164   288 Christine Callaghan    2:26:57 SF40+     22/265     44  5:52 2:26:20  1:12:48 1:14:09  Mississauga     
  165  1062 Isy Shnaider           2:27:17 SM40+     76/189    121  5:53 2:26:53  1:12:46 1:14:31  Thornhill       
  166   880 Noelle Bunt            2:27:20 SF-39     23/120     45  5:52 2:26:32  1:15:05 1:12:16  Belleville      
  167   722 Daniel Boyd            2:27:23 SM40+     77/189    122  5:50 2:25:44  1:16:11 1:11:13  Paris           
  168   942 Doug Cunningham        2:27:30 SM40+     78/189    123  5:54 2:27:06  1:11:39 1:15:52  Waterloo        
  169   878 Barb Strong            2:27:46 SF-39     24/120     46  5:53 2:27:04  1:12:30 1:15:16  Ayr             
  170   700 Maria Batty            2:27:55 SF40+     23/265     47  5:55 2:27:35  1:12:47 1:15:08  Guelph          
  171   446 Trudy Smit Quosai      2:28:11 SF40+     24/265     48  5:55 2:27:34  1:12:38 1:15:34  Guelph          
  172  1069 Claudine Waddick       2:28:33 SF40+     25/265     49  5:55 2:27:51  1:10:25 1:18:09  Georgetown      
  173   744 Robert Sica            2:28:39 SM40+     79/189    124  5:55 2:27:53  1:14:56 1:13:44  London          
  174   225 Sandra Farquhar        2:28:48 SF40+     26/265     50  5:56 2:28:12  1:13:36 1:15:12  North Bay       
  175   792 Karen Berry-spark      2:28:50 SF40+     27/265     51  5:55 2:27:34  1:15:26 1:13:25  Waterloo        
  176  1000 Dave Bodnaruk          2:28:52 SM40+     80/189    125  5:55 2:27:45  1:15:31 1:13:22  Brampton        
  177   370 Lisa D'ariano          2:28:55 SF40+     28/265     52  5:56 2:28:20  1:11:51 1:17:04  London          
  178  1017 Arley Urrego           2:28:55 SM40+     81/189    126  5:55 2:27:35  1:15:15 1:13:41  Weston          
  179   729 Kirsten Cooper         2:29:06 SF40+     29/265     53  5:57 2:28:39  1:10:41 1:18:26  Georgetown      
  180   407 Debra Pearce           2:29:08 SF40+     30/265     54  5:56 2:28:06  1:14:06 1:15:02  St. Marys       
  181   598 Jason Camm             2:29:09 SM-39     43/65     127  5:55 2:27:42  1:14:44 1:14:25  Elmira          
  182   511 Joanne Paterson        2:29:09 SF40+     31/265     55  5:58 2:28:48  1:14:01 1:15:09  Uxbridge        
  183   334 Kristin Franks         2:29:23 SF-39     25/120     56  5:58 2:28:49  1:13:01 1:16:22  North Bay       
  184  1030 Sandy Neudorf          2:29:32 SF40+     32/265     57  5:57 2:28:36  1:13:41 1:15:52  Cottam          
  185   576 Christopher Galea      2:29:36 SM40+     82/189    128  5:57 2:28:43  1:14:12 1:15:24  Oakville        
  186   650 Char Roberts           2:29:40 SF40+     33/265     58  5:59 2:29:16  1:14:24 1:15:17  Ancaster        
  187   513 Kellie Innes           2:29:57 SF40+     34/265     59  5:58 2:29:00  1:14:44 1:15:13  Innisfil        
  188   417 Cathie Burk            2:29:57 SF40+     35/265     60  5:58 2:29:00  1:14:44 1:15:14  Innisfil        
  189   936 John Moore             2:29:59 SM40+     83/189    129  6:00 2:29:42  1:11:24 1:18:36  Buffalo         
  190  1068 Tania Facer            2:30:02 SF-39     26/120     61  5:56 2:28:11  1:13:29 1:16:33  Mississauga     
  191   982 Jim Merritt            2:30:07 SM40+     84/189    130  5:58 2:28:54  1:19:17 1:10:51  Hamilton        
  192   760 Lori Bennett           2:30:13 SF40+     36/265     62  6:00 2:29:40  1:15:01 1:15:12  Oakville        
  193   957 George Mcmenemy        2:30:15 SM40+     85/189    131  6:00 2:29:46  1:14:45 1:15:31  Burlington      
  194   961 Deanna Brearley        2:30:15 SF40+     37/265     63  6:00 2:29:47  1:14:45 1:15:31  Burlington      
  195   966 Kelly Bailey           2:30:53 SF40+     38/265     64  5:59 2:29:14  1:17:52 1:13:01  Paris           
  196   241 Larry Waldron          2:30:58 SM40+     86/189    132  6:02 2:30:38  1:09:54 1:21:04  Burlington      
  197  1171 Andrew Kennedy         2:31:18 SM-39     44/65     133  6:02 2:30:35  1:09:46 1:21:33  London          
  198  1172 Heather Hanik          2:31:19 SF-39     27/120     65  6:02 2:30:35  1:09:46 1:21:33  London          
  199  1184 Mitzi Paquette         2:31:31 SF-39     28/120     66  6:03 2:31:10  1:13:47 1:17:44  Oshawa          
  200   458 Jodi Murray            2:31:32 SF40+     39/265     67  6:03 2:31:07  1:14:38 1:16:54  Waterloo        
  201   758 James Milliken         2:31:34 SM40+     87/189    134  6:01 2:30:19  1:14:11 1:17:24  London          
  202   761 Pamela Blakley         2:31:51 SF40+     40/265     68  6:04 2:31:18  1:15:01 1:16:50  Oakville        
  203   795 Carolyn Taylor         2:31:51 SF40+     41/265     69  6:04 2:31:19  1:15:01 1:16:50  Oakville        
  204   242 William Simmons        2:32:18 SM40+     88/189    135  6:05 2:31:56  1:15:41 1:16:38  Oakville        
  205  1091 Katja Kleinke          2:32:20 SF40+     42/265     70  6:03 2:31:10  1:17:19 1:15:01  Waterloo        
  206   250 Bronwyn Brock          2:32:23 SF-39     29/120     71  6:03 2:31:05  1:17:58 1:14:26  Waterloo        
  207   813 Maria Benadik          2:32:33 SF-39     30/120     72  6:05 2:31:54  1:13:33 1:19:01  Mississauga     
  208   539 Liana Williams         2:32:34 SF40+     43/265     73  6:03 2:31:15  1:13:51 1:18:44  Claremont       
  209   685 Jason Venkiteswaran    2:32:40 SM-39     45/65     136  6:02 2:30:27  1:18:58 1:13:43  Waterloo        
  210   597 Joanne Wallace         2:32:46 SF40+     44/265     74  6:06 2:32:11  1:16:19 1:16:28  North Bay       
  211   426 Graham Clup            2:33:08 SM-39     46/65     137  6:04 2:31:27  1:17:57 1:15:11  Toronto         
  212   662 Julie Menzies          2:33:09 SF40+     45/265     75  6:07 2:32:44  1:14:27 1:18:43  Binbrook        
  213   632 Danya Terp             2:33:12 SF-39     31/120     76  6:06 2:32:25  1:14:01 1:19:12  Mississauga     
  214   428 Lee-anne Dantzer       2:33:18 SF-39     32/120     77  6:06 2:32:19  1:17:03 1:16:15  Hamilton        
  215   712 Lynne Currie           2:33:19 SF-39     33/120     78  6:08 2:33:06  1:14:08 1:19:12  Toronto         
  216   769 Marcia Wright          2:33:26 SF40+     46/265     79  6:07 2:32:44  1:14:19 1:19:08  Ayr             
  217   416 Kai Young              2:33:29 SM40+     89/189    138  6:06 2:32:18  1:20:22 1:13:07  Scarborough     
  218   776 Tomas Dobransky        2:33:36 SM40+     90/189    139  6:09 2:33:27  1:11:39 1:21:58  London          
  219  1047 Rose Pinheiro          2:33:43 SF40+     47/265     80  6:07 2:32:53  1:16:27 1:17:16  New Dundee      
  220   647 Jen Kellett            2:33:50 SF-39     34/120     81  6:07 2:32:52  1:16:24 1:17:27  Cambridge       
  221   987 Gene Burger            2:33:53 SM40+     91/189    140  6:06 2:32:08  1:15:54 1:18:00  Cambridge       
  222  1154 Bob Heringer           2:34:03 SM40+     92/189    141  6:10 2:33:47  1:07:12 1:26:51  Waterloo        
  223   614 Zena Saiphoo           2:34:05 SF40+     48/265     82  6:08 2:33:02  1:16:49 1:17:17  Uxbridge        
  224   558 Ron Stemshorn          2:34:24 SM40+     93/189    142  6:06 2:32:12  1:17:21 1:17:03  Mississauga     
  225   838 Louis Bondy            2:34:24 SM40+     94/189    143  6:05 2:31:56  1:21:34 1:12:50  Toronto         
  226   464 Cathy Ross             2:34:26 SF40+     49/265     83  6:09 2:33:31  1:20:15 1:14:12  Waterloo        
  227   282 Linda Ng               2:34:56 SF40+     50/265     84  6:11 2:34:20  1:15:05 1:19:51  London          
  228  1144 Sheri Kitching Robb    2:35:14 SF40+     51/265     85  6:12 2:34:57  1:11:13 1:24:01  Waterloo        
  229  1126 Bradley Flint          2:35:18 SM-39     47/65     144  6:13 2:35:08  1:04:07 1:31:11  London          
  230   239 Scott Bradshaw         2:35:21 SM40+     95/189    145  6:12 2:34:41  1:15:38 1:19:43  Guelph          
  231  1149 Barbora Pek            2:35:23 SF-39     35/120     86  6:12 2:34:58  1:14:33 1:20:51  Hamilton        
  232   455 Dan Hahn               2:35:23 SM-39     48/65     146  6:07 2:32:39  1:18:42 1:16:42  Waterloo        
  233   338 Suzanne Grant          2:35:26 SF40+     52/265     87  6:13 2:35:13  1:15:38 1:19:48  Toronto         
  234   410 Peter Wyngaarden       2:36:00 SM40+     96/189    147  6:12 2:35:00  1:14:50 1:21:11  Elmira          
  235  1013 Melody Van Frankfoort  2:36:25 SF40+     53/265     88  6:13 2:35:09  1:18:27 1:17:59  Guelph          
  236   580 Geri Higginson         2:36:25 SF-39     36/120     89  6:13 2:35:10  1:18:27 1:17:59  Guelph          
  237   736 Pierre Meier           2:36:32 SM40+     97/189    148  6:14 2:35:44  1:14:46 1:21:46  Kitchener       
  238  1056 Kevin Sullivan         2:36:33 SM40+     98/189    149  6:13 2:35:10  1:18:58 1:17:35  St Catharines   
  239   645 Terry Mesdag           2:36:36 SM40+     99/189    150  6:15 2:36:10  1:15:04 1:21:33  Kanata          
  240   735 Shirley Inglis         2:36:43 SF40+     54/265     90  6:15 2:35:55  1:14:46 1:21:58  Waterloo        
  241   644 Monica Van Dam         2:36:51 SF40+     55/265     91  6:16 2:36:24  1:15:04 1:21:47  Kanata          
  242   913 Yumi Miyahara          2:37:00 SF40+     56/265     92  6:11 2:34:36  1:22:15 1:14:45  Mississauga     
  243  1039 Tannis Maciel          2:37:16 SF40+     57/265     93  6:16 2:36:26  1:18:32 1:18:44  Cambridge       
  244   320 Christine Campbell     2:37:58 SF40+     58/265     94  6:19 2:37:33  1:11:58 1:26:00  Laval           
  245   772 Sue Thomas             2:38:05 SF-39     37/120     95  6:16 2:36:28  1:20:01 1:18:04  Stettler Albert 
  246   821 Dave Farr              2:38:05 SM40+    100/189    151  6:16 2:36:28  1:20:02 1:18:04  Hamilton        
  247   566 Janice Robinson        2:38:22 SF40+     60/265     97  6:19 2:37:36  1:17:38 1:20:44  Mississauga     
  248   306 Leslie Sigurdson       2:38:22 SF40+     59/265     96  6:19 2:37:37  1:20:10 1:18:12  Toronto         
  249   787 Janet Ross             2:38:51 SF40+     61/265     98  6:19 2:37:35  1:17:30 1:21:22  Kitchener       
  250   824 Jim Gates              2:38:54 SM40+    101/189    152  6:21 2:38:29  1:13:45 1:25:10  Dorval          
  251   619 Jason Hiebert          2:39:05 SM-39     49/65     153  6:20 2:38:11  1:13:22 1:25:44  Mississauga     
  252   950 Evelyn Campbel         2:39:21 SF40+     62/265     99  6:22 2:38:57  1:16:33 1:22:48  Oakville        
  253   499 Chris Battaglia        2:39:22 SM40+    102/189    154  6:18 2:37:30  1:19:48 1:19:34  Barrie          
  254  1011 June Bobolo            2:39:35 SF40+     63/265    100  6:20 2:38:16  1:18:29 1:21:06  Hamilton        
  255   285 Valerie Freund         2:39:38 SF40+     64/265    101  6:20 2:38:07  1:21:46 1:17:52  Kitchener       
  256  1150 Beverly Williamson     2:39:50 SF40+     65/265    102  6:22 2:39:07  1:17:55 1:21:55  Innerkip        
  257   805 Jason Reynolds         2:39:54 SM-39     50/65     155  6:23 2:39:12  1:17:53 1:22:02  Toronto         
  258  1164 Jennifer Berry         2:40:03 SF40+     66/265    103  6:23 2:39:20  1:18:31 1:21:33  Waterloo        
  259   266 Chuck Edwards          2:40:11 SM40+    103/189    156  6:23 2:39:36  1:15:39 1:24:32  London          
  260   293 Sash Vidic             2:40:21 SM40+    104/189    157  6:24 2:39:48  1:18:21 1:22:01  Scarborough     
  261   954 Kevin Swalwell         2:40:23 SM40+    105/189    158  6:21 2:38:40  1:19:41 1:20:43  London          
  262   889 Brandon Parker         2:40:24 SMMIL      2/2      159  6:25 2:40:09  1:09:22 1:31:02  Wyevale         
  263   800 Dave Taylor            2:40:30 SM40+    106/189    160  6:24 2:39:58  1:15:38 1:24:52  Oakville        
  264   721 Mary Jane Varro        2:40:40 SF40+     67/265    104  6:24 2:39:53  1:22:23 1:18:18  Toronto         
  265   429 Ceri Gibbs             2:41:02 SF40+     68/265    105  6:26 2:40:45  1:18:26 1:22:36  Lynden          
  266   703 Angie Hawley           2:41:04 SF40+     69/265    106  6:26 2:40:43  1:17:18 1:23:46  Mississauga     
  267  1104 Patricia Clune         2:41:18 SF40+     70/265    107  6:25 2:40:22  1:19:10 1:22:09  Toronto         
  268  1106 Christine Lundvall     2:41:18 SF40+     71/265    108  6:25 2:40:22  1:19:10 1:22:09  Toronto         
  269   991 David Virr             2:41:26 SM40+    107/189    161  6:24 2:39:50  1:18:55 1:22:32  Burford         
  270   697 Irene Parker           2:42:14 SF40+     72/265    109  6:28 2:41:21  1:21:40 1:20:35  Wyevale         
  271   440 Graham Westwood        2:42:26 SM40+    108/189    162  6:28 2:41:31  1:18:10 1:24:17  Toronto         
  272   392 Stephen Longhurst      2:42:34 SM40+    109/189    163  6:27 2:40:52  1:19:20 1:23:14  Mississauga     
  273   734 Jorge Francisco        2:42:39 SM40+    110/189    164  6:28 2:41:37  1:16:23 1:26:16  Oakville        
  274   300 Janine Travers         2:42:40 SF40+     73/265    110  6:30 2:42:28  1:18:26 1:24:15  Mississauga     
  275   343 Renee Zareski          2:42:41 SF40+     74/265    111  6:30 2:42:24  1:18:26 1:24:15  Brantford       
  276   675 Lorraine Rankin        2:42:42 SF-39     38/120    112  6:27 2:41:06  1:22:44 1:19:58  Oakville        
  277   705 Michelle Pouget-peters 2:42:47 SF40+     75/265    113  6:28 2:41:27  1:23:33 1:19:15  Lasalle         
  278  1161 Megan Smith            2:42:48 SF-39     39/120    114  6:30 2:42:12  1:22:00 1:20:48  North Bay       
  279   301 Dave Arnott            2:42:49 SM40+    111/189    165  6:27 2:40:55  1:20:29 1:22:20  Kitchener       
  280  1114 Heather Barker         2:42:55 SF-39     40/120    115  6:26 2:40:48  1:24:56 1:18:00  Troy            
  281   981 Craig Skinner          2:42:58 SM-39     51/65     166  6:30 2:42:09  1:22:31 1:20:28  Guelph          
  282   616 Pat Leggatt            2:43:04 SF40+     76/265    116  6:28 2:41:26  1:20:43 1:22:21  London          
  283   562 Stephen Hall           2:43:08 SM40+    112/189    167  6:30 2:42:14  1:17:57 1:25:12  Waterloo        
  284   258 Ross Cree              2:43:15 SM40+    113/189    168  6:29 2:42:03  1:22:51 1:20:25  Oakville        
  285  1002 Gavin Barrett          2:43:19 SM40+    114/189    169  6:30 2:42:13  1:23:15 1:20:04  Brampton        
  286  1169 Carol Fleming          2:43:26 SF40+     77/265    117  6:30 2:42:12  1:22:27 1:20:59  Belmont         
  287   671 Janice Almeida         2:43:38 SF40+     78/265    118  6:30 2:42:22  1:22:27 1:21:11  London          
  288   967 Tania Mallia-bomben    2:43:41 SF-39     41/120    119  6:28 2:41:33  1:24:10 1:19:31  Mississauga     
  289   695 Jennifer Purkiss       2:43:47 SF-39     42/120    120  6:30 2:42:24  1:22:48 1:21:00  St. George      
  290   678 Sylvia Kelly           2:43:51 SF40+     79/265    121  6:30 2:42:27  1:22:48 1:21:03  Paris           
  291   755 Tracey Akitt           2:44:02 SF40+     80/265    122  6:32 2:43:03  1:22:17 1:21:46  Jerseyville     
  292   522 Pat Thomas             2:44:06 SF40+     81/265    123  6:32 2:43:04  1:20:12 1:23:55  Uxbridge        
  293   209 George Marion          2:44:10 SM40+    115/189    170  6:33 2:43:26  1:20:10 1:24:00  St. Clements    
  294   208 Kathy Young            2:44:11 SF40+     82/265    124  6:33 2:43:26  1:20:13 1:23:58  St. Clements    
  295   574 Robert Earle           2:44:12 SM40+    116/189    171  6:32 2:43:12  1:17:40 1:26:32  Carleton Place  
  296   575 Gary Earle             2:44:12 SM40+    117/189    172  6:32 2:43:13  1:17:40 1:26:32  Peterborough    
  297   731 Mike Lahn              2:44:25 SM40+    118/189    173  6:31 2:42:37  1:22:52 1:21:34  Waterloo        
  298   427 Doug Fraser            2:44:27 SM-39     52/65     174  6:31 2:42:45  1:23:16 1:21:11  Toronto         
  299   349 Philip Hyland          2:44:30 SM40+    119/189    175  6:33 2:43:40  1:19:47 1:24:44  Mississauga     
  300   206 Donald Saunders        2:44:41 SM40+    120/189    176  6:35 2:44:13  1:18:20 1:26:22  Pierrefonds     
  301   292 Margaret Schneider     2:44:47 SF40+     83/265    125  6:35 2:44:18  1:16:32 1:28:16  St Agatha       
  302   693 Laura Purkiss          2:44:48 SF-39     43/120    126  6:33 2:43:23  1:25:33 1:19:16  St George       
  303   842 Jennifer Ajersch       2:45:07 SF40+     84/265    127  6:34 2:44:00  1:24:06 1:21:01  Dunrobin        
  304   867 Kara Wheatley          2:45:07 SF-39     44/120    128  6:34 2:44:00  1:24:06 1:21:02  Ottawa          
  305   708 Catherine Wagenknecht  2:45:08 SF40+     85/265    129  6:35 2:44:19  1:21:29 1:23:40  Waterloo        
  306   862 Jessica Guichelaar     2:45:19 SF-39     45/120    130  6:35 2:44:16  1:22:40 1:22:40  Brantford       
  307   837 Kim Dwyer              2:45:21 SF-39     46/120    131  6:32 2:43:08  1:22:51 1:22:31  Kitchener       
  308   833 Julie Cook             2:45:21 SF40+     86/265    132  6:32 2:43:08  1:22:52 1:22:30  Kitchener       
  309   256 Maria Hentschel        2:45:25 SF40+     87/265    133  6:35 2:44:29  1:21:07 1:24:19  Waterloo        
  310   318 Carolee Fox            2:45:26 SF40+     88/265    134  6:36 2:44:43  1:20:20 1:25:07  Waterloo        
  311   852 Shannon Leduc          2:45:30 SF-39     47/120    135  6:35 2:44:14  1:20:33 1:24:58  Waterloo        
  312  1158 Viola Burke            2:45:37 SF40+     89/265    136  6:37 2:45:03  1:24:28 1:21:10  North Bay       
  313   669 Denise O'hanian        2:45:42 SF40+     90/265    137  6:35 2:44:16  1:26:16 1:19:26  Brantford       
  314   811 Paul Nelson            2:45:48 SM40+    121/189    177  6:35 2:44:17  1:26:36 1:19:12  Mississauga     
  315   610 Chrissy VanMeijel      2:45:51 SF-39     48/120    138  6:37 2:45:20  1:16:09 1:29:43  Milton          
  316   796 Rick Fielding          2:45:52 SM40+    122/189    178  6:34 2:44:04  1:22:57 1:22:55  Ayr             
  317   910 Angela Brewer          2:45:53 SF-39     49/120    139  6:36 2:45:00  1:22:15 1:23:39  Midland         
  318   307 Stephen Sigurdson      2:45:56 SM40+    123/189    179  6:37 2:45:11  1:20:20 1:25:37  Toronto         
  319  1103 Valerie Lamothe        2:46:14 SF40+     91/265    141  6:37 2:45:12  1:21:37 1:24:38  Brampton        
  320  1005 Natalie Laplante       2:46:14 SF-39     50/120    140  6:37 2:45:12  1:21:37 1:24:38  Brampton        
  321   278 Rick Truszkowski       2:46:17 SM40+    124/189    180  6:37 2:45:21  1:21:59 1:24:18  Greensville     
  322  1180 Stephaine Rose         2:46:39 SF-39     51/120    142  6:35 2:44:25  1:31:04 1:15:36  Waterloo        
  323   548 Judy Meades            2:46:39 SF40+     92/265    143  6:35 2:44:25  1:31:04 1:15:36  Paris           
  324   863 Emily Donkers          2:46:44 SF-39     52/120    144  6:38 2:45:40  1:22:40 1:24:04  Brantford       
  325  1009 Tina Holman            2:46:44 SF-39     53/120    145  6:37 2:45:19  1:19:37 1:27:08  Brantford       
  326   855 Shirley Walsh          2:46:46 SF40+     93/265    146  6:37 2:45:20  1:19:37 1:27:10  Dundas          
  327   762 Michele Jerome-hasting 2:46:59 SF40+     94/265    147  6:38 2:45:42  1:22:41 1:24:18  Hamilton        
  328   463 Maxine Deschenes       2:47:08 SF-39     54/120    148  6:39 2:45:59  1:21:24 1:25:45  Windsor         
  329   723 Helen Newman           2:47:47 SF40+     95/265    149  6:41 2:46:43  1:24:04 1:23:44  Kanata          
  330  1055 Tanya Otterstein Liehs 2:47:49 SF-39     55/120    150  6:41 2:46:54  1:17:29 1:30:21  Waterloo        
  331  1183 Clarence Wang          2:47:51 SM40+    125/189    181  6:43 2:47:36  1:18:12 1:29:39  Barrie          
  332   670 Carla Cesaroni         2:48:19 SF40+     96/265    151  6:42 2:47:22  1:20:38 1:27:42  Toronto         
  333   914 Pamela Mingo           2:48:30 SF40+     97/265    152  6:41 2:46:45  1:25:21 1:23:09  Toronto         
  334   249 Shelley Edwards        2:48:30 SF40+     98/265    153  6:41 2:46:48  1:25:24 1:23:06  Oshawa          
  335   524 Debra Percy            2:48:30 SF40+     99/265    154  6:41 2:46:48  1:25:25 1:23:05  Whitby          
  336   294 Dianne Ensing          2:48:42 SF40+    100/265    155  6:42 2:47:06  1:22:43 1:25:59  Waterloo        
  337   924 Grant Baxter           2:48:45 SM40+    126/189    182  6:43 2:47:46  1:26:48 1:21:57  Burlington      
  338   774 Cynthia Coulis         2:48:47 SF40+    101/265    156  6:41 2:46:57  1:21:40 1:27:07  Kitchener       
  339   996 Doug Foster            2:48:49 SM40+    127/189    183  6:43 2:47:40  1:23:40 1:25:09  Brampton        
  340   659 James Black            2:48:52 SM40+    128/189    184  6:42 2:47:09  1:22:41 1:26:11  Cambridge       
  341   995 Linda Netherton        2:48:53 SF40+    102/265    157  6:43 2:47:44  1:23:40 1:25:13  Brampton        
  342   401 Rita Barrie            2:48:56 SF40+    103/265    158  6:45 2:48:42  1:17:05 1:31:51  Oakville        
  343  1097 Trevor Harthun         2:49:02 SM-39     53/65     185  6:41 2:47:03  1:27:47 1:21:16  Hamilton        
  344   786 Debora Smith           2:49:08 SF40+    104/265    159  6:45 2:48:21  1:22:23 1:26:45  Toronto         
  345   771 Beth Gallas            2:49:10 SF40+    105/265    160  6:44 2:48:02  1:20:31 1:28:39  Brampton        
  346   816 Lori Hoelscher         2:49:16 SF40+    106/265    161  6:41 2:47:01  1:25:58 1:23:19  Drayton         
  347   485 Ali Guroluk            2:49:56 SM-39     54/65     186  6:44 2:48:02  1:24:17 1:25:39  Waterloo        
  348   342 Richard Cleary         2:50:01 SM40+    129/189    187  6:44 2:48:12  1:22:49 1:27:12  Cambridge       
  349   331 Binky Wu               2:50:07 SF40+    107/265    162  6:46 2:49:03  1:22:24 1:27:44  Whitby          
  350  1084 Brock Holmes           2:50:10 SM40+    130/189    188  6:45 2:48:45  1:21:17 1:28:53  Pickering       
  351  1083 Carmen Vandersluis     2:50:10 SF40+    108/265    163  6:45 2:48:45  1:21:17 1:28:53  Pickering       
  352   806 Simon Langham          2:50:15 SM-39     55/65     189  6:45 2:48:44  1:26:36 1:23:39  Mississauga     
  353   801 Hilary Quosai          2:50:22 SF40+    109/265    164  6:48 2:49:44  1:22:17 1:28:05  Etobicoke       
  354   454 James Van Dyke         2:50:37 SM40+    131/189    190  6:45 2:48:44  1:25:59 1:24:39  Dunnville       
  355   584 Sheila Arnston         2:50:39 SF40+    110/265    165  6:46 2:49:07  1:23:41 1:26:59  Newmarket       
  356   220 Jim Talbot             2:50:44 SM-39     56/65     191  6:48 2:49:53  1:14:35 1:36:09  Waterloo        
  357   583 Michael Dewson         2:50:57 SM40+    132/189    192  6:48 2:49:38  1:20:26 1:30:32  Mississauga     
  358   348 Carl Keevil            2:51:33 SM40+    133/189    193  6:51 2:50:58  1:15:35 1:35:58  London          
  359   394 Grace Panoff           2:51:43 SF40+    111/265    166  6:50 2:50:44  1:25:46 1:25:58  Mount Hope      
  360   207 Wayne Quartz           2:51:43 SM40+    134/189    194  6:51 2:51:14  1:23:24 1:28:20  Dorval          
  361   768 Stacy Beach            2:52:04 SF-39     56/120    167  6:47 2:49:31  1:28:44 1:23:21  Toronto         
  362   815 Jo Anne Portelance     2:53:00 SF40+    112/265    168  6:53 2:51:50  1:23:52 1:29:08  Kitchener       
  363   701 Joanne Repei           2:53:08 SF40+    113/265    169  6:53 2:51:47  1:23:16 1:29:52  Campbellville   
  364   660 Chris Trower           2:53:12 SM40+    135/189    195  6:55 2:52:50  1:31:56 1:21:17  Ayr             
  365   283 Susan Shiomi           2:53:41 SF40+    114/265    170  6:54 2:52:23  1:25:52 1:27:50  Toronto         
  366   393 Rudi Bosshard          2:53:41 SM40+    136/189    196  6:55 2:52:41  1:25:07 1:28:34  Guelph          
  367  1141 Dennis Wale            2:53:50 SM40+    137/189    197  6:54 2:52:15  1:27:54 1:25:57  Mount Pleasant  
  368  1142 Judy Wong Page         2:53:50 SF40+    115/265    171  6:54 2:52:15  1:27:53 1:25:57  Brantford       
  369   974 Tarra Longmire         2:54:09 SF-39     57/120    172  6:57 2:53:29  1:27:00 1:27:09  Kitchener       
  370   276 Donald Daggett         2:54:21 SM40+    138/189    198  6:55 2:52:36  1:23:23 1:30:58  Cambridge       
  371   202 Petra Austin           2:54:42 SF40+    116/265    173  6:56 2:53:15  1:27:38 1:27:04  Trenton         
  372   848 Gaby Cordeiro          2:54:50 SF40+    117/265    174  6:54 2:52:22  1:29:50 1:25:00  Etobicoke       
  373 10002 Unknown See Timer      2:54:50 SMNOAGE    3/3      199  6:54 2:52:21  1:29:50 1:25:00                  
  374   377 Roger Carlson          2:54:52 SM40+    139/189    200  6:56 2:53:03  1:24:07 1:30:45  Cambridge       
  375   702 Erma Repei             2:55:04 SF40+    118/265    175  6:57 2:53:43  1:25:52 1:29:12  Innerkip        
  376  1098 Taylor Harthun         2:55:05 SM-39     57/65     201  6:56 2:53:06  1:27:54 1:27:11  Hamilton        
  377   473 Jennifer Torres        2:55:26 SF-39     58/120    176  6:57 2:53:39  1:27:51 1:27:35  Toronto         
  378   496 Sara Blanchett         2:55:29 SF-39     59/120    177  6:57 2:53:39  1:29:31 1:25:59  Kitchener       
  379   780 Amanda Booth           2:55:31 SF40+    119/265    178  6:57 2:53:40  1:29:31 1:26:01  Kitchener       
  380   252 Florence Boody-hunter  2:55:33 SF40+    120/265    179  6:57 2:53:31  1:26:23 1:29:10  North Bay       
  381   514 Angela Risi            2:55:42 SF40+    121/265    180  6:57 2:53:41  1:28:21 1:27:22  Brantford       
  382   544 Susan Mannella         2:55:48 SF40+    122/265    181  6:59 2:54:13  1:28:27 1:27:22  Oakville        
  383  1136 John Nelligan          2:55:56 SM40+    140/189    202  7:00 2:54:55  1:20:23 1:35:34  Toronto         
  384   309 Madelaine Kulcke       2:56:01 SF40+    123/265    182  7:00 2:54:43  1:25:29 1:30:32  Waterloo        
  385   939 Vicki Golding          2:56:08 SF40+    124/265    183  7:01 2:55:19  1:22:56 1:33:13  Cambridge       
  386  1099 Tom Willis             2:56:21 SM40+    141/189    203  7:00 2:54:43  1:28:28 1:27:53  Oakville        
  387   289 Janice Dawson          2:56:34 SF40+    125/265    184  7:03 2:56:00  1:17:00 1:39:35  North Bay       
  388  1117 Christa Baker          2:56:41 SF-39     60/120    185  7:03 2:55:52  1:28:33 1:28:08  Etobicoke       
  389   390 Douglas Cameron        2:56:49 SM40+    142/189    204  7:03 2:56:03  1:19:16 1:37:34  Mississauga     
  390   906 Christa Yoshimoto      2:56:59 SF-39     61/120    186  7:01 2:55:10  1:27:30 1:29:30  Waterdown       
  391   185 Tim Nelson             2:57:28 SM40+    143/189    205  7:00 2:54:48  1:27:40 1:29:48  Burlington      
  392   641 Louise Mcclellan       2:57:48 SF40+    126/265    187  7:03 2:56:06  1:25:04 1:32:44  Uxbridge        
  393   439 Susan Conway           2:58:00 SF40+    127/265    188  7:03 2:56:12  1:27:51 1:30:09  Toronto         
  394   870 Rachel Crowe           2:58:16 SF-39     62/120    189  7:04 2:56:29  1:23:26 1:34:50  London          
  395   922 Chris Hoy              2:58:16 SF40+    128/265    190  7:02 2:55:49  1:33:24 1:24:52  Toronto         
  396   827 Christina Lui          2:58:25 SF-39     63/120    191  7:04 2:56:38  1:23:26 1:34:59  London          
  397  1156 Ali Cumbalon           2:58:29 SM-39     58/65     206  7:07 2:57:34  1:21:31 1:36:59  Mississauga     
  398   894 Ianthe Clough          2:58:31 SF40+    129/265    192  7:04 2:56:27  1:31:42 1:26:49  Mississauga     
  399   672 Deanne Harington       2:59:02 SF-39     64/120    193  7:06 2:57:26  1:33:33 1:25:29  Oakville        
  400   883 Susan St. Onge         2:59:13 SF40+    130/265    194  7:05 2:56:43  1:32:28 1:26:45  Oakville        
  401  1010 Leanne Gigone          2:59:14 SF40+    131/265    195  7:05 2:56:43  1:32:29 1:26:46  Mississauga     
  402   904 Fawn Hughson           2:59:22 SF-39     65/120    196  7:08 2:58:11  1:23:15 1:36:08  Hamilton        
  403   268 Steve Murphy           2:59:25 SM-39     59/65     207  7:08 2:58:13  1:29:23 1:30:03  Toronto         
  404   400 Mairin Viol            2:59:26 SF40+    132/265    197  7:10 2:58:55  1:23:32 1:35:54  Guelph          
  405  1043 Rachel Bayley          2:59:32 SF40+    133/265    198  7:08 2:58:06  1:31:36 1:27:56  St. Catharines  
  406   325 Tim Scanlon            2:59:34 SM40+    144/189    208  7:09 2:58:29  1:24:25 1:35:10  Whitby          
  407   397 Thomas Hall            2:59:52 SM40+    145/189    209  7:10 2:59:05  1:24:24 1:35:28  Etobicoke       
  408  1166 Laura Robert           2:59:52 SF40+    134/265    199  7:10 2:59:06  1:24:23 1:35:29  Woodville       
  409   534 Avery Dyck             2:59:54 SF-39     66/120    200  7:07 2:57:44  1:27:32 1:32:23  Edmonton        
  410  1048 Sandra Andreychuk      2:59:57 SF40+    135/265    201  7:08 2:58:08  1:27:30 1:32:27  Dundas          
  411   373 Laurie Ann Nicholls    3:00:10 SF40+    136/265    202  7:10 2:58:55  1:27:55 1:32:16  London          
  412   923 David Schellenberg     3:00:18 SM40+    146/189    210  7:07 2:57:55  1:33:25 1:26:54  Toronto         
  413  1050 Kevin Keith            3:00:23 SM40+    147/189    211  7:09 2:58:33  1:27:38 1:32:45  Dundas          
  414   698 Doug Parker            3:00:40 SM40+    148/189    212  7:12 2:59:46  1:27:48 1:32:53  Wyevale         
  415   926 Leanne Forbes          3:00:59 SF40+    137/265    203  7:09 2:58:44  1:35:29 1:25:31  Mississauga     
  416   582 Natalie Mccabe         3:01:05 SF40+    138/265    204  7:11 2:59:25  1:31:25 1:29:40  Toronto         
  417   445 Steve Holland          3:01:23 SM40+    149/189    213  7:13 3:00:20  1:25:27 1:35:57  Orillia         
  418  1120 John Peters            3:01:27 SM40+    150/189    214  7:11 2:59:17  1:29:58 1:31:29  Rr#1 Allenford  
  419  1121 Becky Peters           3:01:27 SF40+    139/265    205  7:11 2:59:17  1:29:59 1:31:29  Rr#1 Allenford  
  420   588 Charlotte Donohoe      3:02:04 SF-39     67/120    206  7:14 3:00:45  1:30:06 1:31:58  Guelph          
  421   447 Patrick Fee            3:02:07 SM40+    151/189    215  7:16 3:01:18  1:26:28 1:35:40  Toronto         
  422   759 Alita Milliken         3:02:09 SF40+    140/265    207  7:15 3:00:55  1:30:11 1:31:59  London          
  423   740 Lisa Marie Foreman     3:02:11 SF40+    141/265    208  7:16 3:01:26  1:31:59 1:30:13  Hamilton        
  424   651 Monique Bezeau         3:02:12 SFMIL      1/1      209  7:12 2:59:42  1:29:04 1:33:09  Cold Lake       
  425   508 Christie Martin        3:02:12 SF-39     68/120    210  7:15 3:00:59  1:27:01 1:35:12  Ayr             
  426  1031 Joe Gabura             3:02:26 SM40+    152/189    216  7:13 3:00:18  1:26:43 1:35:43  Pickering       
  427  1018 Orfa Urrego            3:02:27 SF40+    142/265    211  7:15 3:01:05  1:29:19 1:33:09  Weston          
  428   941 John Hamm              3:02:30 SM40+    153/189    217  7:13 3:00:22  1:30:54 1:31:36  Simcoe          
  429   812 Mary Maloney Burns     3:02:31 SF40+    143/265    212  7:14 3:00:29  1:28:11 1:34:20  Kitchener       
  430   725 Penny Rhydderch        3:02:31 SF40+    144/265    213  7:14 3:00:29  1:28:11 1:34:20  Mississauga     
  431   351 Kenneth B Anderson     3:02:42 SM40+    154/189    218  7:14 3:00:50  1:29:46 1:32:56  Kitchener       
  432   596 Ginny Megin            3:02:44 SF40+    145/265    214  7:15 3:01:10  1:27:49 1:34:56  Burlington      
  433  1122 Regan Clark            3:02:48 SF40+    146/265    215  7:14 3:00:37  1:31:41 1:31:07  Oakville        
  434   279 Brenda Greiss          3:02:48 SF40+    147/265    216  7:14 3:00:37  1:31:41 1:31:08  Oakville        
  435   284 Tatania Stroud         3:02:49 SF-39     69/120    217  7:15 3:01:03  1:32:10 1:30:40  Kitchener       
  436   471 Joanna Ritchie         3:02:49 SF-39     70/120    218  7:15 3:01:03  1:32:10 1:30:40  Waterloo        
  437   587 Ron McCarville         3:02:50 SM40+    155/189    219  7:15 3:01:03  1:33:02 1:29:48  Waterloo        
  438   244 Maria Silvaggio        3:02:53 SF40+    148/265    219  7:18 3:02:23  1:28:06 1:34:47  Ile-bizard      
  439   784 Paula Stilwell-gallant 3:02:57 SF40+    149/265    220  7:17 3:01:47  1:23:51 1:39:06  St. Jacobs      
  440   298 Carole Charest         3:02:59 SF40+    150/265    221  7:15 3:00:53  1:32:30 1:30:29  Minesing        
  441  1124 Julie Ashley           3:03:13 SF40+    151/265    222  7:16 3:01:29  1:23:42 1:39:32  Waterloo        
  442  1123 Albert Ashley          3:03:14 SM40+    156/189    220  7:16 3:01:29  1:23:42 1:39:32  Waterloo        
  443   964 Melanie Datema         3:03:41 SF-39     71/120    223  7:19 3:02:49  1:24:41 1:39:00  Dunnville       
  444   828 Lori Bremner           3:03:43 SF40+    152/265    224  7:16 3:01:35  1:29:44 1:33:59  Toronto         
  445   640 Brian Macdonald        3:03:52 SM40+    157/189    221  7:20 3:02:56  1:32:23 1:31:29  Hamilton        
  446   873 Shirley Crouse         3:03:52 SF-39     72/120    225  7:20 3:02:56  1:32:24 1:31:29  Hamilton        
  447   465 Melissa Whiteford      3:04:06 SF-39     73/120    226  7:18 3:02:16  1:30:21 1:33:45  Cambridge       
  448   777 Rebecca Walls          3:04:15 SF-39     74/120    227  7:19 3:02:48  1:25:28 1:38:48  Kitchener       
  449  1109 Michael Hamilton       3:04:18 SM40+    158/189    222  7:19 3:02:55  1:30:12 1:34:07  Brantford       
  450   521 Isadora Van Riemsdijk  3:04:28 SF-39     75/120    228  7:19 3:02:35  1:30:42 1:33:47  Dundas          
  451   779 Lisa Hummel            3:04:43 SF-39     76/120    229  7:19 3:02:47  1:27:11 1:37:32  Kitchener       
  452   778 Barb Young             3:04:43 SF40+    153/265    230  7:19 3:02:47  1:27:10 1:37:33  Cambridge       
  453   946 Therese Brisson        3:05:07 SF40+    154/265    231  7:19 3:02:47  1:37:24 1:27:43  Mississauga     
  454  1073 Laurel Yama            3:05:11 SF40+    155/265    232  7:19 3:02:51  1:37:24 1:27:48  Mississauga     
  455   959 Frank Bailey           3:05:12 SM40+    159/189    223  7:19 3:02:51  1:37:24 1:27:48  Mississauga     
  456   396 Vicke Noah             3:05:41 SF40+    156/265    233  7:24 3:04:42  1:25:50 1:39:51  North York      
  457   367 Teri Nitti             3:05:43 SF-39     77/120    234  7:22 3:03:46  1:28:56 1:36:48  Bolton          
  458    71 Heather Young          3:05:46 SF-39     78/120    235  7:25 3:05:05  1:30:12 1:35:35  Calgary Alberta 
  459   213 Kimberley Domereckyj   3:06:35 SF-39     79/120    236  7:26 3:05:41  1:28:36 1:38:00  Ottawa          
  460   357 Becky Musselman        3:06:37 SF40+    157/265    237  7:25 3:05:13  1:30:19 1:36:19  Waterloo        
  461   869 Wendy Pelich           3:06:38 SF40+    158/265    238  7:25 3:05:14  1:30:20 1:36:18  Cambridge       
  462   229 Christopher Davidson   3:07:01 SM-39     60/65     224  7:25 3:05:03  1:30:27 1:36:35  Kingston        
  463   247 David Leveck           3:07:01 SM-39     61/65     225  7:23 3:04:29  1:30:27 1:36:35  Waterloo        
  464   767 Barbara Anne Molo      3:07:03 SF-39     80/120    239  7:23 3:04:30  1:29:24 1:37:39  Toronto         
  465   317 Dorothea Schramm       3:07:15 SF40+    159/265    240  7:24 3:04:57  1:29:03 1:38:12  Etobiocke       
  466   432 Lesley Daufenbach      3:07:15 SF40+    160/265    241  7:25 3:05:02  1:32:40 1:34:35  Guelph          
  467   504 Jennifer Jenkins       3:07:30 SF40+    161/265    242  7:28 3:06:38  1:29:01 1:38:29  Haileybury      
  468   751 Anne Mccrank           3:07:30 SF40+    162/265    243  7:28 3:06:38  1:29:01 1:38:29  Haileybury      
  469  1057 Paul Woods             3:07:35 SM40+    160/189    226  7:28 3:06:17  1:27:57 1:39:38  Guelph          
  470   968 Jennifer Mcfadden      3:07:36 SF-39     81/120    244  7:25 3:05:18  1:36:08 1:31:28  St. Jacobs      
  471   719 Karen Klee             3:07:43 SF40+    163/265    245  7:26 3:05:29  1:32:01 1:35:42  Kitchener       
  472   561 Rhonda Hall            3:07:55 SF40+    164/265    246  7:29 3:07:00  1:27:55 1:40:01  Waterloo        
  473   831 Christina Milani       3:09:06 SF40+    165/265    247  7:31 3:07:34  1:34:30 1:34:37  Owen Sound      
  474  1118 Linda Burdett          3:09:07 SF40+    166/265    248  7:29 3:06:51  1:35:32 1:33:36  Georgetown      
  475  1051 Janet Ryk              3:09:18 SF-39     82/120    249  7:30 3:07:15  1:31:12 1:38:06  Corbeil         
  476  1072 Ryan Facer             3:09:31 SM-39     62/65     227  7:31 3:07:40  1:26:55 1:42:37  Mississauga     
  477  1113 Trisha Mcdonald        3:09:37 SF40+    167/265    250  7:30 3:07:21  1:35:32 1:34:05  Mississauga     
  478   965 Lynn Wareing           3:10:01 SF40+    169/265    252  7:32 3:08:06  1:33:59 1:36:03  Woodstock       
  479   709 Lisa Pegg              3:10:01 SF40+    168/265    251  7:32 3:08:06  1:33:59 1:36:02  Woodstock       
  480   638 Kevin Yoshida          3:10:20 SM40+    161/189    228  7:35 3:09:12  1:30:10 1:40:10  London          
  481   637 Ada Manini             3:10:20 SF40+    170/265    253  7:35 3:09:12  1:30:10 1:40:10  London          
  482  1135 Joanne Burton          3:10:25 SF40+    171/265    254  7:33 3:08:45  1:31:26 1:39:00  Scarborough     
  483   980 Kelley Harnett         3:10:31 SF-39     83/120    255  7:35 3:09:18  1:29:40 1:40:51  Burlington      
  484   435 Jo-ann Lathem          3:11:01 SF40+    172/265    256  7:37 3:10:13  1:30:55 1:40:07  North Bay       
  485   976 Hugh Lawson            3:11:06 SM40+    162/189    229  7:36 3:09:44  1:29:57 1:41:10  Toronto         
  486   711 Jonathan Morgan        3:11:26 SM40+    163/189    230  7:35 3:09:12  1:36:15 1:35:11  Waterloo        
  487   789 Sid Gratton            3:11:28 SM40+    164/189    231  7:35 3:09:30  1:32:24 1:39:04  Jerseyville     
  488   710 Shelley Koehler        3:11:30 SF40+    173/265    257  7:37 3:10:11  1:31:38 1:39:52  Guelph          
  489   517 Laura Brunne           3:11:31 SF40+    174/265    258  7:38 3:10:29  1:29:03 1:42:28  Uxbridge        
  490   506 Jennifer Dougherty     3:11:43 SF-39     84/120    259  7:35 3:09:19  1:36:03 1:35:41  Brampton        
  491   577 Alexander Galea        3:11:48 SM-39     63/65     232  7:39 3:10:55  1:35:42 1:36:06  Oakville        
  492  1065 Rachel Caron           3:11:49 SF-39     85/120    260  7:37 3:10:13  1:33:34 1:38:16  Oakville        
  493  1066 Alex Grenda            3:11:49 SM40+    165/189    233  7:37 3:10:14  1:33:34 1:38:16  Oakville        
  494   203 Paul Miller            3:11:57 SM40+    166/189    234  7:36 3:09:40  1:32:46 1:39:11  Toronto         
  495   308 Christine Terplak      3:11:57 SF40+    175/265    261  7:36 3:09:41  1:32:46 1:39:11  Toronto         
  496   361 Mary Delaney           3:12:37 SF40+    176/265    262  7:41 3:11:58  1:30:54 1:41:44  Guelph          
  497   944 Robert Forest          3:13:11 SM40+    167/189    235  7:39 3:10:51  1:37:33 1:35:38  Mississauga     
  498   430 Lyalle Meldrum         3:13:12 SM40+    168/189    236  7:41 3:11:45  1:23:54 1:49:19  Kincardine      
  499   474 Shelley Campagnola     3:13:31 SF40+    177/265    263  7:39 3:11:01  1:32:07 1:41:25  Waterloo        
  500  1037 Terry Stevenson        3:13:35 SM40+    169/189    237  7:41 3:12:04  1:36:16 1:37:20  Bloomfield      
  501   897 Alan Nightingale       3:13:36 SM40+    170/189    238  7:41 3:12:03  1:34:30 1:39:07  Owen Sound      
  502  1028 Brenda Feeney          3:14:47 SF40+    178/265    264  7:46 3:13:52  1:23:06 1:51:42  Kitchener       
  503  1027 Chris Geurtsen         3:15:09 SM-39     64/65     239  7:44 3:13:08  1:30:11 1:44:58  Grafton         
  504   718 Sheila Austin          3:15:58 SF40+    179/265    265  7:45 3:13:44  1:34:28 1:41:31  Waterloo        
  505  1094 Annica Campbell        3:16:05 SF-39     86/120    266  7:45 3:13:32  1:38:22 1:37:44  Mississauga     
  506  1093 Nalenee Mayers         3:16:08 SF40+    180/265    267  7:45 3:13:34  1:38:23 1:37:46  Mississauga     
  507   858 Nancy Rizek            3:16:16 SF-39     87/120    268  7:46 3:13:48  1:29:54 1:46:23  Markham         
  508   658 Susan Bryden Cromwell  3:16:39 SF40+    181/265    269  7:47 3:14:13  1:32:39 1:44:01  Guelph          
  509   830 Lynn Inglis            3:16:56 SF40+    182/265    270  7:49 3:15:19  1:37:39 1:39:18  Oakville        
  510   586 Richard Freeland       3:17:05 SM40+    171/189    240  7:48 3:14:38  1:29:33 1:47:33  Waterloo        
  511   313 Cherisse Norman        3:17:07 SF-39     88/120    271  7:48 3:14:52  1:35:33 1:41:35  Mississauga     
  512   578 Wendy Galea            3:17:14 SF40+    183/265    272  7:52 3:16:21  1:35:44 1:41:31  Oakville        
  513  1110 Terri Rowan            3:17:15 SF-39     89/120    273  7:48 3:14:39  1:45:15 1:32:00  Toronto         
  514   691 Angela Martella        3:17:15 SF-39     90/120    274  7:51 3:16:14  1:36:45 1:40:30  Toronto         
  515   635 Karyn Pilotte          3:17:22 SF40+    184/265    275  7:50 3:15:38  1:36:24 1:40:59  Toronto         
  516  1138 Judy Kealey            3:17:28 SF40+    185/265    276  7:50 3:15:44  1:36:12 1:41:17  Toronto         
  517   945 Albert Costa           3:17:29 SM40+    172/189    241  7:49 3:15:09  1:37:33 1:39:56  Mississauga     
  518   930 Rod Runacres           3:17:30 SM40+    173/189    242  7:52 3:16:32  1:31:59 1:45:31  Burlington      
  519   741 Kaitlyn Quinlan        3:18:14 SF-39     91/120    277  7:53 3:16:52  1:29:27 1:48:47  Brantford       
  520   737 Marty Quinlan          3:18:14 SM40+    174/189    243  7:53 3:16:51  1:29:28 1:48:47  Brantford       
  521   363 Kathleen Ross          3:18:45 SF40+    186/265    278  7:53 3:16:57  1:34:05 1:44:40  Corbeil         
  522   639 Patricia Yoshida       3:18:47 SF40+    187/265    279  7:53 3:16:51  1:35:24 1:43:24  London          
  523  1080 Ken Denholm            3:18:47 SM40+    175/189    244  7:55 3:17:35  1:32:49 1:45:59  Guelph          
  524   877 Roxanne Warford        3:18:48 SF40+    188/265    280  7:52 3:16:30  1:36:53 1:41:55  Waterloo        
  525   747 Laura Manning          3:18:50 SF-39     92/120    281  7:52 3:16:32  1:37:00 1:41:51  Cambridge       
  526   970 Joanne Brohman         3:18:51 SF40+    189/265    282  7:56 3:17:58  1:45:30 1:33:21  Caledonia       
  527   726 Connie Quartarone      3:19:25 SF40+    190/265    283  7:57 3:18:25  1:36:44 1:42:41  Maple           
  528   553 Debbie Smith           3:19:31 SF40+    191/265    284  7:56 3:17:59  1:36:32 1:43:00  Aurora          
  529   362 Colleen Delaney        3:19:32 SF-39     93/120    285  7:58 3:18:52  1:30:54 1:48:39  Guelph          
  530   216 Sherly Vajda           3:19:32 SF40+    192/265    286  7:58 3:19:06  1:33:57 1:45:35  Mississauga     
  531   728 Mike Gillespie         3:19:34 SM40+    176/189    245  7:54 3:17:06  1:37:14 1:42:20  Waterloo        
  532   265 Kal Grewal             3:19:49 SF40+    193/265    287  7:55 3:17:39  1:44:23 1:35:26  Mississauga     
  533   280 Diane Bakker           3:19:49 SF40+    194/265    288  7:55 3:17:37  1:44:27 1:35:23  Mississauga     
  534   909 Christie Mohide        3:19:50 SF-39     94/120    289  7:55 3:17:52  1:38:49 1:41:01  Burlington      
  535   790 Tina Cooper            3:19:54 SF40+    195/265    290  7:56 3:17:56  1:38:44 1:41:10  Jerseyville     
  536   907 Virginia Govier        3:20:25 SF40+    196/265    291  7:56 3:18:18  1:34:12 1:46:14  New Dundee      
  537   866 Lone Jespersen         3:20:33 SF-39     95/120    292  7:56 3:18:09  1:38:24 1:42:10  Waterloo        
  538   661 Holly Trower           3:21:01 SF-39     96/120    293  8:02 3:20:39  1:31:56 1:49:06  Ayr             
  539   797 Lois Dunlop            3:21:14 SF-39     97/120    294  7:58 3:18:55  1:36:36 1:44:39  Kitchener       
  540   676 Sandy Bonia            3:21:24 SF40+    197/265    295  8:01 3:20:23  1:37:44 1:43:41  Aurora          
  541   487 Geoff Sutherland       3:21:26 SM40+    177/189    246  8:02 3:20:36  1:32:33 1:48:53  London          
  542   490 Therese Sousa          3:21:28 SF40+    198/265    296  8:01 3:20:17  1:38:22 1:43:07  Hamilton        
  543   483 Wendy Piedimonte       3:21:29 SF40+    199/265    297  8:01 3:20:18  1:38:22 1:43:08  Hamilton        
  544  1096 Debbie Jones           3:21:49 SF40+    200/265    298  8:01 3:20:25  1:32:05 1:49:45  Paris           
  545   682 Robyn Draaistra        3:21:49 SF-39     98/120    299  8:02 3:20:46  1:37:16 1:44:34  Brantford       
  546   802 Katherine Burgess      3:21:50 SF-39     99/120    300  7:59 3:19:16  1:38:43 1:43:07  Guelph          
  547   680 Celia Purkiss          3:21:50 SF40+    201/265    301  8:02 3:20:26  1:36:30 1:45:21  St.george       
  548   684 Edna Chown             3:21:50 SF40+    202/265    302  8:02 3:20:26  1:36:30 1:45:20  Drumbo          
  549   818 Terry Siebert          3:22:02 SM40+    178/189    247  8:02 3:20:48  1:32:01 1:50:01  Hamilton        
  550   364 Tina Haller            3:22:03 SF40+    203/265    303  8:01 3:20:06  1:30:35 1:51:29  Bolton          
  551   627 Tanya Sciarra          3:22:03 SF-39    100/120    304  8:01 3:20:06  1:30:35 1:51:29  Bolton          
  552  1071 Charlene Turner        3:22:06 SF-39    101/120    305  8:02 3:20:36  1:34:57 1:47:10  Barrie          
  553   947 Sandra Smith           3:22:58 SF40+    204/265    306  8:03 3:21:00  1:39:06 1:43:53  Burlington      
  554   754 Stacy Stroud           3:23:11 SF-39    102/120    307  8:03 3:21:11  1:38:31 1:44:40  Caledonia       
  555   408 Teresa Daoust          3:23:23 SF40+    205/265    308  8:07 3:22:35  1:36:25 1:46:58  North Bay       
  556   872 Jody Webb              3:23:35 SF-39    103/120    309  8:05 3:21:54  1:40:29 1:43:07  Cambridge       
  557   746 Jaime Lynn Reichle     3:24:17 SF-39    104/120    310  8:06 3:22:23  1:34:23 1:49:55  Waterloo        
  558   530 Cyn Vavasour           3:24:31 SF40+    206/265    311  8:08 3:23:02  1:40:53 1:43:38  Waterloo        
  559   615 Cindy Wilkins          3:24:57 SF-39    105/120    312  8:07 3:22:39  1:44:33 1:40:24  Conestogo       
  560   934 Heather Caron          3:25:38 SF40+    207/265    313  8:09 3:23:31  1:42:08 1:43:30  Waterloo        
  561   460 Charlene Fay-cosman    3:25:46 SF40+    208/265    314  8:09 3:23:27  1:39:55 1:45:51  Kitchener       
  562   717 Susanne Gillespie      3:26:39 SF40+    209/265    315  8:10 3:24:10  1:37:45 1:48:55  Waterloo        
  563  1052 Pamela Alambets        3:26:44 SF40+    210/265    316  8:12 3:24:48  1:35:24 1:51:21  London          
  564   259 Nancy Tetreault        3:26:52 SF40+    211/265    317  8:12 3:24:49  1:40:01 1:46:52  Huntsville      
  565   554 Gail Tedford           3:27:14 SF40+    212/265    318  8:14 3:25:35  1:47:05 1:40:10  Markham         
  566   535 Susan Chellew          3:28:29 SF40+    213/265    319  8:17 3:26:56  1:36:32 1:51:57  Aurora          
  567  1044 Andrew Bayley          3:28:49 SM40+    179/189    248  8:18 3:27:24  1:31:37 1:57:13  St. Catharines  
  568   835 Tammy Marcil           3:29:01 SF-39    106/120    320  8:17 3:26:59  1:39:09 1:49:52  Cornwall        
  569   836 Dana Mclean            3:29:01 SF40+    214/265    321  8:17 3:26:58  1:39:09 1:49:52  Cornwall        
  570   674 Karen Macdonald Carey  3:29:13 SF40+    215/265    322  8:20 3:28:02  1:39:22 1:49:52  Hamilton        
  571   673 William Carey          3:29:14 SM40+    180/189    249  8:20 3:28:02  1:39:21 1:49:53  Hamilton        
  572  1063 Tara Smith             3:29:19 SF-39    107/120    323  8:19 3:27:39  1:37:51 1:51:28  Toronto         
  573   221 Chris Baron            3:29:19 SM-39     65/65     250  8:19 3:27:40  1:37:51 1:51:29  Bolton          
  574   822 Patricia Sylvain       3:30:18 SF40+    216/265    324  8:19 3:27:42  1:45:15 1:45:03  Dover Centre    
  575   864 Beth Rennison          3:31:01 SF40+    217/265    325  8:23 3:29:16  1:38:24 1:52:38  Hamilton        
  576   875 Margie Webb            3:31:29 SF40+    218/265    326  8:24 3:29:48  1:40:29 1:51:01  Cambridge       
  577   344 Jolan Rimnyak          3:31:31 SF40+    219/265    327  8:23 3:29:22  1:49:58 1:41:34  St. Catharines  
  578   368 Amanda Mccabe          3:32:50 SF-39    108/120    328  8:27 3:31:02  1:38:17 1:54:33  Astorville      
  579  1020 Laurie Ann Milne       3:33:33 SF40+    220/265    329  8:28 3:31:27  1:48:05 1:45:28  Timmins         
  580   274 Michele Porter         3:33:37 SF40+    221/265    330  8:28 3:31:26  1:44:30 1:49:07  Mississauga     
  581   273 Mona Cederberg         3:33:37 SF40+    222/265    331  8:28 3:31:26  1:44:30 1:49:07  Mississauga     
  582   994 Heather Bortolussi     3:33:49 SF40+    223/265    332  8:29 3:31:44  1:43:39 1:50:11  Kitchener       
  583   912 Kate Fewster           3:33:49 SF40+    224/265    333  8:29 3:31:44  1:43:37 1:50:13  Kitchener       
  584   829 Kathy Pombiere         3:34:26 SF40+    225/265    334  8:30 3:32:21  1:41:25 1:53:02  Barrie          
  585  1145 Charles Paterson       3:35:42 SM40+    181/189    251  8:33 3:33:33  1:34:45 2:00:58  Peterborough    
  586   557 May Stemshorn          3:36:13 SF40+    226/265    335  8:34 3:34:01  1:45:34 1:50:40  Mississauga     
  587   908 Peggy Zoricic          3:37:54 SF-39    109/120    336  8:39 3:36:06  1:49:10 1:48:45  London          
  588   977 Lisa Meggs             3:38:24 SF40+    227/265    337  8:40 3:36:23  1:43:13 1:55:11  Brantford       
  589   846 Ross Maclachlan        3:38:41 SM40+    182/189    252  8:42 3:37:29  1:21:31 2:17:10  Ottawa          
  590   613 Pritchard Katherine    3:39:00 SF-39    110/120    338  8:41 3:36:41  1:44:33 1:54:28  Waterloo        
  591   853 Rita Lemieux           3:39:19 SF40+    228/265    339  8:41 3:36:51  1:45:29 1:53:50  Etobicoke       
  592  1132 Blaine Hickey          3:39:31 SM40+    183/189    253  8:46 3:39:09  1:31:24 2:08:07  Paris           
  593   972 Sheri Harding          3:39:40 SF40+    229/265    340  8:46 3:38:47  1:45:40 1:54:01  York            
  594  1067 Angela Smuk            3:39:40 SF40+    230/265    341  8:46 3:38:46  1:46:58 1:52:42  Caledonia       
  595  1070 Melissa Carnahan       3:40:06 SF-39    111/120    342  8:45 3:38:37  1:42:09 1:57:58  Leith           
  596   933 Sara Detweiler         3:40:41 SF40+    231/265    343  8:45 3:38:29  1:52:48 1:47:54  Guelph          
  597   622 Nancy Ryerson Vieira   3:41:37 SF40+    232/265    344  8:48 3:39:53  1:39:44 2:01:54  Toronto         
  598   714 Patricia Ann Adams     3:41:38 SF40+    233/265    345  8:48 3:39:54  1:39:44 2:01:54  Toronto         
  599   841 Beverley Spencer       3:41:51 SF40+    234/265    346  8:47 3:39:22  1:45:30 1:56:21  Toronto         
  600   840 Sandy Leblanc          3:41:51 SF40+    235/265    347  8:47 3:39:22  1:45:30 1:56:22  Toronto         
  601   360 Amanda Ridding         3:44:19 SF-39    112/120    348  8:54 3:42:13  1:34:06 2:10:14  Barrie          
  602  1108 James Woods            3:44:39 SM40+    184/189    254  8:38 3:35:26  1:47:02 1:57:38  Toronto         
  603   696 Irene Strybosch        3:44:39 SF40+    236/265    349  8:57 3:43:38  1:44:07 2:00:33  Maple           
  604   341 Jacqueline Shaver      3:45:10 SF40+    237/265    350  8:56 3:43:01  1:50:15 1:54:56  St. Catharines  
  605  1026 Candace Geurtsen       3:45:17 SF-39    113/120    351  8:56 3:43:16  1:46:03 1:59:15  Grafton         
  606   201 Cathy Warren           3:46:21 SF40+    238/265    352  9:00 3:44:53  1:47:26 1:58:55  Wooler          
  607   411 Jane Clement           3:46:21 SF40+    239/265    353  9:00 3:44:53  1:47:26 1:58:55  Trenton         
  608  1036 Sue Stevenson          3:46:21 SF40+    240/265    354  9:00 3:44:52  1:47:15 1:59:07  Bloomfield      
  609   412 Heather Clement        3:46:21 SF-39    114/120    355  9:00 3:44:53  1:47:15 1:59:06  Trenton         
  610   350 Patsy Duever           3:46:32 SF40+    241/265    356  9:00 3:44:41  1:49:34 1:56:58  Waterloo        
  611   653 Linda Corriveau        3:47:48 SF40+    242/265    357  9:03 3:46:09  1:46:32 2:01:17  Stittsville     
  612   860 Cathy Chorniawy        3:47:48 SF40+    243/265    358  9:03 3:46:09  1:46:32 2:01:17  Stittsville     
  613   379 Jay Burnside           3:48:03 SF40+    244/265    359  9:03 3:45:54  1:43:38 2:04:26  Toronto         
  614   380 Michelle Marshall      3:48:03 SF40+    245/265    360  9:03 3:45:55  1:43:34 2:04:30  Toronto         
  615  1111 Tracy Weir             3:49:07 SF40+    246/265    361  9:04 3:46:31  1:45:15 2:03:52  London          
  616   219 Kurtzman Gary          3:55:55 SM40+    185/189    255  9:20 3:53:16  1:49:31 2:06:25  Etobicoke       
  617  1116 Janice Newton          4:00:44 SF40+    247/265    362  9:34 3:58:51  1:53:29 2:07:16  Kitchener       
  618   328 Subjeet Dhaliwal       4:00:51 SF40+    248/265    363  9:35 3:59:20  1:47:05 2:13:47  Kitchener       
  619  1112 Jen Mccann             4:02:24 SF-39    115/120    364  9:39 4:00:51  1:56:43 2:05:42  Oakville        
  620   477 Tim Macdonald          4:03:20 SM40+    186/189    256  9:24 3:54:55  2:26:32 1:36:49  Innisfil        
  621   990 Ed Szczepan            4:05:20 SM40+    187/189    257  9:47 4:04:19  1:31:58 2:33:22  Kitchener       
  622   421 Lisa Rogers            4:06:49 SF-39    116/120    365  9:33 3:58:42  2:04:24 2:02:25  Novar           
  623  1105 Elizabeth Mcilroy      4:07:12 SF40+    249/265    366  9:34 3:58:53  2:04:57 2:02:16  Toronto         
  624   918 Linda Heys             4:07:27 SF40+    250/265    367  9:50 4:05:34  1:55:57 2:11:30  Everett         
  625   775 Christina Koenig       4:07:30 SF-39    117/120    368  9:49 4:05:25  1:51:26 2:16:04  Kitchener       
  626  1004 Debbie Wattier         4:08:47 SF40+    251/265    369  9:55 4:07:41  1:55:17 2:13:30  Brampton        
  627  1008 Heather Boyd           4:08:48 SF40+    252/265    370  9:55 4:07:42  1:55:19 2:13:29  Brampton        
  628   516 Christina Devlin       4:10:55 SF40+    253/265    371  9:57 4:08:33  1:58:18 2:12:38  Brampton        
  629   520 Pam Gillard            4:10:55 SF40+    254/265    372  9:57 4:08:33  1:58:18 2:12:37  Brampton        
  630   469 Colleen Gordon         4:10:55 SF40+    255/265    373  9:57 4:08:34  1:55:04 2:15:52  Brampton        
  631   505 Robin Ashton           4:11:34 SF-39    118/120    374 10:01 4:10:08  1:51:41 2:19:53  London          
  632   911 Nanci Virginillo       4:12:38 SF40+    256/265    375 10:04 4:11:18  1:41:28 2:31:10  Rockton         
  633  1146 Rose Paterson          4:17:07 SF40+    257/265    376 10:12 4:14:57  1:57:50 2:19:17  Peterborough    
  634   452 Tim Wilson             4:18:53 SM40+    188/189    258 10:02 4:10:32  2:09:30 2:09:23  Innisfil        
  635  1140 Pam Barnwell           4:20:07 SF40+    258/265    377 10:05 4:11:51  2:06:42 2:13:26  Brampton        
  636  1046 Jennifer Beattie       4:21:24 SF-39    119/120    378 10:24 4:19:45  1:56:51 2:24:33  Cambridge       
  637  1045 Karen Beattie          4:21:33 SF40+    259/265    379 10:24 4:19:54  1:56:53 2:24:40  Cambridge       
  638   975 Steph Gingerich        4:24:37 SF40+    260/265    380 10:30 4:22:30  1:57:01 2:27:37  Waterloo        
  639   302 Deb Moskal             4:24:37 SF40+    261/265    381 10:30 4:22:30  1:57:06 2:27:32  Kitchener       
  640   666 Diane Massam           4:26:27 SF40+    262/265    382 10:34 4:23:59  2:08:08 2:18:19  Toronto         
  641  1082 Jennifer Kildelund-ove 4:27:29 SF-39    120/120    383 10:38 4:25:36  1:55:39 2:31:50  Waterloo        
  642   750 Mairead O'shea         4:34:23 SF40+    263/265    384 10:39 4:25:55  2:17:25 2:16:59  Haileybury      
  643   925 John Pisapio           4:36:04 SM40+    189/189    259 10:57 4:33:38  2:07:19 2:28:45  Mississauga     
  644   494 Denise Donovan         4:36:26 SF40+    264/265    385 10:44 4:28:03  2:18:18 2:18:09  Toronto         
  645   969 Crystal Mickolwin      4:38:11 SF40+    265/265    386 11:02 4:35:32  2:04:44 2:33:27  Richmond Hill   
  646  1016 Janice N                       SF40+       /                            57:36          Hamilton        
  647  1181 Elizabeth Forbes               SF-39       /                          1:03:47          Toronto         
  648   985 Scott Cornwall                 SM40+       /                          1:09:31          Heidelberg      
  649   823 Sonja Gates                    SF40+       /                          1:12:07          Dorval          
  650   354 Arlene Hills                   SF40+       /                          1:14:43          Guelph          
  651   296 Michael Tullett                SM40+       /                          1:14:49          Toronto         
  652  1131 Andrea Cobham                  SF-39       /                          1:17:23          Toronto         
  653   321 Jenn Currier                   SF-39       /                          1:17:23          Fergus          
  654  1153 Jim Watson                     SM-39       /                          1:18:04          Denfield        
  655   290 Kathy Hawthorne                SF-39       /                          1:25:56          Shelburne       
  656   753 Christine Gareau               SF40+       /                          1:32:04          Brantford       
  657   507 Ashlee Gibson                  SF-39       /                          1:37:19          Waterloo        
  658   915 Carolyn Macfarlane             SF40+       /                          1:38:42          Toronto         
  659   808 Laurie Schaeffer               SF-39       /                          1:41:38          Cayuga          
  660   739 Clive Hayhow                   SM40+       /                          1:43:14          Pickering       
  661   986 Lottie Anderson                SF40+       /                          1:48:59          Aurora          
  662   618 Rhonda George                  SF-39       /                          1:49:30          Mississauga     
  663   431 Claire Andrews                 SF-39       /                          1:52:48          Guelph          
  664   556 Sandra Fleming-england         SF40+       /                          2:01:23          Bramtpon        
  665   555 Lisa Bensadoun                 SF40+       /                          2:02:03          Aurora          
  666   552 Joan Parsons                   SF40+       /                          2:02:03          Aurora          
  667   453 Katelyn Fee                    SF-39       /                          2:24:32          North York      
  668   536 Kathleen Latimer               SF40+       /                          2:31:06          Etobicoke       
  669   847 Vince Moynihan                 SM40+       /                          2:54:50          Toronto         

25k Walk

O'all                                Gun             Class  Gender  Pace   Chip     First  Second
Place   Bib        Name              Time           Placing  Place   /Km   Time     12.5K   12.5K  City                   
    1   565 Jeff Guthrie           2:59:52 WM40+      1/8        1  7:12 2:59:48  1:28:43 1:31:10  Oakville        
    2   868 Joanne Barber          3:06:41 WF40+      1/70       1  7:28 3:06:36  1:31:04 1:35:38  Owen Sound      
    3   657 Tracey Mcburney        3:20:15 WF40+      2/70       2  8:01 3:20:04  1:37:41 1:42:35  Toronto         
    4   545 Sharon Lee             3:23:13 WF40+      3/70       3  8:08 3:23:02  1:42:59 1:40:15  Ajax            
    5   204 Celin Alexiuk          3:23:14 WF40+      4/70       4  8:08 3:23:04  1:38:43 1:44:31  Trenton         
    6   743 Betty Timmons          3:25:00 WF40+      5/70       5  8:12 3:24:54  1:43:00 1:42:01  London          
    7   205 Duane Alexiuk          3:27:44 WM40+      2/8        2  8:19 3:27:34  1:38:42 1:49:02  Trenton         
    8   277 Sandra Gardiman        3:28:36 WF40+      6/70       6  8:21 3:28:25  1:40:20 1:48:17  Mississauga     
    9   962 Nancy Mccowan          3:28:56 WF40+      7/70       7  8:21 3:28:44  1:43:01 1:45:55  Toronto         
   10   314 Wilma Morrison         3:30:34 WF40+      8/70       8  8:25 3:30:17  1:43:11 1:47:23  Thornhill       
   11   444 Joann Michels          3:30:34 WF40+      9/70       9  8:25 3:30:16  1:43:11 1:47:23  Ottawa          
   12   472 Mary Hawthorn          3:31:13 WF40+     10/70      10  8:27 3:30:59  1:42:59 1:48:14  Peterborough    
   13   346 Joanna Speller         3:32:39 WF40+     11/70      11  8:30 3:32:29  1:43:46 1:48:53  Hamilton        
   14   538 Carlo Castelli         3:33:43 WM40+      3/8        3  8:32 3:33:18  1:41:57 1:51:47  Richmond Hill   
   15   612 Christine Francis      3:35:35 WF40+     12/70      12  8:37 3:35:12  1:47:36 1:48:00  Oakville        
   16   633 Ligia Bertrand         3:35:38 WF40+     13/70      13  8:37 3:35:16  1:46:52 1:48:46  Milton          
   17   385 Patrick Owen           3:38:25 WM40+      4/8        4  8:44 3:37:58  1:44:17 1:54:09  North York      
   18   214 Jane Wolfe             3:39:14 WF40+     14/70      14  8:46 3:39:06  1:50:53 1:48:22  Huntsville      
   19   503 Dianne Damman          3:40:42 WF40+     15/70      15  8:50 3:40:27  1:45:02 1:55:40  Waterloo        
   20   844 Mary Telford           3:43:23 WF40+     16/70      16  8:56 3:43:16  1:50:20 1:53:03  Hamilton        
   21   378 Sue Henderson          3:47:44 WF40+     17/70      17  9:06 3:47:30  1:50:26 1:57:18  Claremont       
   22   893 Jacqueline James       3:47:44 WF40+     18/70      18  9:06 3:47:29  1:50:26 1:57:18  Courtice        
   23   231 Mac Davidson           3:48:34 WM40+      5/8        5  9:09 3:48:24  1:47:22 2:01:12  North Bay       
   24   210 Deborah Lynn Nokes     3:49:46 WF40+     19/70      19  9:11 3:49:35  1:53:40 1:56:06  Blackstock      
   25   879 Marsha Dinsmore        3:50:17 WF40+     20/70      20  9:12 3:49:58  1:55:40 1:54:37  Hamilton        
   26   611 Janet Milne            3:50:17 WF40+     21/70      21  9:12 3:49:57  1:55:41 1:54:37  Hamilton        
   27   425 Mary Timms             3:51:15 WF40+     22/70      22  9:15 3:51:01  1:50:46 2:00:29  Peterborough    
   28   602 Karen Liptrap          3:51:33 WF40+     24/70      24  9:16 3:51:21  1:53:06 1:58:27  Oakville        
   29   564 Vera Guthrie           3:51:33 WF40+     23/70      23  9:16 3:51:22  1:53:07 1:58:27  Oakville        
   30   585 Lesley Cooper          3:52:26 WF40+     25/70      25  9:17 3:52:03  1:54:33 1:57:54  Waterloo        
   31   500 Elaine Cunningham      3:52:33 WF-39      1/11      26  9:18 3:52:18  1:51:03 2:01:30  Kitchener       
   32   267 Mary Boyle             3:53:11 WF40+     26/70      27  9:20 3:53:05  1:51:12 2:01:59  London          
   33   713 Liz Kouri              3:53:38 WF40+     27/70      28  9:20 3:53:06  1:55:26 1:58:12  Thornhill       
   34   654 Sarah Strachan         3:53:50 WF40+     28/70      29  9:21 3:53:29  1:46:53 2:06:58  Oakville        
   35   732 Grace Francisco        3:54:22 WF40+     29/70      30  9:23 3:54:22  1:48:45 2:05:38  Oakville        
   36   636 Debbie Macdonald       3:54:25 WF40+     30/70      31  9:22 3:54:02  1:57:55 1:56:30  Hamilton        
   37   733 Donna Lockhart         3:54:26 WF40+     31/70      32  9:23 3:54:26  1:48:52 2:05:34  Oakville        
   38   781 Charlotte Harrison     3:54:40 WF-39      2/11      33  9:23 3:54:30  1:51:41 2:02:59  Kitchener       
   39   628 Barbara Kerr           3:57:54 WF40+     32/70      34  9:31 3:57:35  1:57:55 2:00:00  Hannon          
   40   845 Diane Murray           3:58:51 WF40+     33/70      35  9:33 3:58:44  1:56:34 2:02:17  Stoney Creek    
   41   437 Pauline Smirnis        3:59:09 WF-39      3/11      36  9:34 3:58:58  1:54:36 2:04:33  Ajax            
   42   489 Susan Mcdowell         3:59:44 WF40+     34/70      37  9:35 3:59:23  1:56:59 2:02:46  Markham         
   43   865 Cathy Iacobellis       3:59:48 WF40+     36/70      39  9:36 3:59:48  1:53:07 2:06:42  Oakville        
   44   572 Carole Morin-earle     3:59:48 WF40+     35/70      38  9:36 3:59:48  1:53:05 2:06:44  Carleton Place  
   45   573 Ruth Paulauskas        3:59:49 WF40+     37/70      40  9:36 3:59:49  1:53:05 2:06:44  Carleton Place  
   46   434 Lisa Wetzler           4:02:22 WF-39      4/11      41  9:41 4:02:04  2:01:30 2:00:52  Waterloo        
   47   617 Mieke Meere            4:04:36 WF40+     38/70      42  9:47 4:04:17  2:01:55 2:02:42  Newmarket       
   48   600 Christine Chong        4:04:36 WF40+     39/70      43  9:47 4:04:17  2:01:55 2:02:41  Aurora          
   49   601 Charlotte Owen         4:04:36 WF40+     40/70      44  9:47 4:04:17  2:01:55 2:02:41  Newmarket       
   50   953 Michele Szumila        4:08:56 WF-39      5/11      45  9:57 4:08:42  1:51:33 2:17:23  Newtown PA USA  
   51   607 Mary Whitfield         4:09:50 WF40+     41/70      46  9:59 4:09:28  2:07:35 2:02:16  Hamilton        
   52   424 Esther Ison            4:10:49 WF40+     42/70      47 10:01 4:10:20  2:00:43 2:10:07  Barrie          
   53   418 Joan Lascelles         4:10:49 WF40+     43/70      48 10:01 4:10:21  2:00:43 2:10:07  Barrie          
   54   478 Melanie Morrow         4:10:55 WF40+     44/70      49 10:02 4:10:31  2:01:32 2:09:23  Innisfil        
   55   212 Jill Nyman             4:12:31 WF40+     45/70      50 10:05 4:12:01  2:01:14 2:11:18  Richmond Hill   
   56   634 Michel Bertrand        4:12:32 WM40+      6/8        6 10:06 4:12:11  2:07:35 2:04:58  Milton          
   57   559 Meli Colucci           4:14:18 WF40+     46/70      51 10:10 4:13:54  2:02:33 2:11:45  Brampton        
   58   295 Mary Henderson         4:15:41 WF40+     47/70      52 10:14 4:15:33  2:01:48 2:13:53  Huntsville      
   59   291 Sharon Freund          4:15:42 WF40+     48/70      53 10:14 4:15:34  2:01:48 2:13:54  Huntsville      
   60   542 Nancy Sinclair         4:15:47 WF40+     49/70      54 10:13 4:15:13  2:03:45 2:12:03  Newmarket       
   61   592 Diane Martella         4:15:47 WF40+     50/70      55 10:13 4:15:13  2:03:45 2:12:03  Bradford        
   62   462 Brenda Lambert         4:19:31 WF-39      6/11      56 10:22 4:19:02  1:57:31 2:22:01  Scarborough     
   63   609 Janet Villani          4:19:34 WF40+     51/70      57 10:23 4:19:13  2:03:24 2:16:10  Dundas          
   64   235 Suzanne Willett        4:21:41 WF-39      7/11      58 10:28 4:21:32  2:05:59 2:15:43  Huntsville      
   65   738 Cathy Hayhow           4:23:02 WF40+     52/70      59 10:31 4:22:42  2:10:25 2:12:37  Pickering       
   66   448 Kathrine Fee           4:23:02 WF40+     53/70      60 10:31 4:22:41  2:10:26 2:12:37  Toronto         
   67   791 Laurie Gordon          4:26:26 WF40+     54/70      61 10:39 4:25:55  2:09:27 2:16:59  Sudbury         
   68   512 Barb Lyons             4:27:16 WF40+     55/70      62 10:41 4:26:51  2:10:53 2:16:24  Alton           
   69   992 Lizanne Murphy         4:27:16 WF-39      8/11      63 10:41 4:26:50  2:10:52 2:16:25  Brampton        
   70   402 Sandra Sargeant        4:29:34 WF40+     56/70      64 10:47 4:29:26  2:11:56 2:17:38  London          
   71   374 Gillian Brunette       4:29:34 WF40+     57/70      65 10:47 4:29:24  2:11:56 2:17:38  Huntsville      
   72   329 Celeste Fairchild      4:29:34 WF40+     58/70      66 10:47 4:29:25  2:11:57 2:17:37  Parry Sound     
   73   567 Paul Bucknam           4:30:57 WM40+      7/8        7 10:50 4:30:41  2:07:18 2:23:39  Brampton        
   74   804 Suzette Leigh          4:31:16 WF40+     59/70      67 10:50 4:30:48  2:02:42 2:28:34  Barrie          
   75   756 Donna Jaggard          4:32:24 WF40+     60/70      68 10:53 4:32:03  2:13:35 2:18:50  Hamilton        
   76   629 Brenda Davis           4:32:25 WF40+     61/70      69 10:53 4:32:04  2:13:36 2:18:50  Hamilton        
   77   233 Kelly Pratt            4:32:39 WF40+     62/70      70 10:54 4:32:13  2:17:57 2:14:43  Guelph          
   78   303 Michelle Lancaster     4:33:27 WF40+     63/70      71 10:56 4:33:18  2:18:00 2:15:27  Mississauga     
   79   630 Carol Gunsch           4:54:59 WF-39      9/11      72 11:48 4:54:59  2:04:22 2:50:37  Kitchener       
   80   902 Becky Boucher          4:57:26 WF40+     64/70      73 11:54 4:57:09  2:21:12 2:36:15  Toronto         
   81   886 Laura Hicks            5:07:37 WF40+     65/70      74 12:18 5:07:21  2:21:13 2:46:25  Oshawa          
   82   901 Susan Harrison         5:07:37 WF40+     66/70      75 12:18 5:07:20  2:21:11 2:46:27  Toronto         
   83   905 Joanna Lui             5:13:17 WF-39     10/11      76 12:31 5:12:44  2:32:53 2:40:25  Maple           
   84   810 Donna Wylie            5:13:17 WF40+     67/70      77 12:31 5:12:46  2:25:37 2:47:40  Selkirk         
   85   372 Clare Gunsch           5:28:38 WF40+     68/70      78 13:08 5:28:06  2:32:08 2:56:31  Waterloo        
   86   371 Wilbert Gunsch         5:28:44 WM40+      8/8        8 13:08 5:28:12  2:32:09 2:56:36  Kitchener       
   87   493 Trixie Brown           5:34:12 WF40+     69/70      79 13:22 5:33:46  2:33:36 3:00:37  Brampton        
   88   898 Inrani Dookie          5:34:14 WF-39     11/11      81 13:21 5:33:38  2:33:38 3:00:36  Toronto         
   89   492 Peggy Stringer         5:34:14 WF40+     70/70      80 13:22 5:33:48  2:33:38 3:00:36  Brampton        
   90   537 Matthew Castelli               WM40+       /                          1:53:45          Richmond Hill   
   91   384 George Dyke                    WM40+       /                          1:55:00          Mississauga     
   92   383 Melanie Fellowes               WF40+       /                          1:55:00          Mississauga     
   93   399 Peter Viol                     WM40+       /                          2:01:30          Guelph          
   94   388 Alyson Van Beinum              WF40+       /                          2:12:59          Whitby          
   95   387 Sheri Edwards                  WF40+       /                          2:13:00          Whitby          
   96   450 Christine Roberts              WF40+       /                          2:13:10          Aurora          
   97   461 Rachel Fortin                  WF-39       /                          2:16:18          Toronto         
   98   748 Bob Ranalli                    WM40+       /                          2:17:01          Hamilton        
   99   749 Sheila Ranalli                 WF40+       /                          2:17:01          Hamilton        
  100   218 Beth Langille                  WF40+       /                          2:17:57          Guelph          
  101   382 Michael Furlong                WM40+       /                          2:18:03          Mississauga     
  102   381 Nancy Furlong                  WF40+       /                          2:18:08          Mississauga     
  103   482 Don Rosborough                 WM40+       /                          2:18:33          Oshawa          
  104   456 Anne Bishop                    WF40+       /                          2:19:37          Mississauga     
  105   498 Elaine Black                   WF40+       /                          2:19:38          Mississauga     
  106   518 Anthony Hopkins                WM-39       /                          2:34:41          Toronto         
  107   519 Ingrid Hopkins                 WF-39       /                          2:34:47          Toronto         
  108   476 Sandra Macdonald               WF40+       /                          3:24:25          Innisfil        
  109   481 Karen Rosborough               WF40+       /                          3:24:26          Oshawa          

Results: http://chiptimeresults.com for the RDs