Run for the Toad 50 km Run/25km Run/Walk
Pinehurst Lake Conservation Area
Paris, Ontario
October 3, 2009

Results: 50k Run   25 k Run   25 k Walk


50k Run
O'all                                 Gun            Class  Gender  Pace   Chip     First   Second  Third  Fourth 
Place  Bib         Name              Time           Placing  Place   /Km   Time     12.5K   12.5K   12.5K   12.5K  City              
    1   151 Taylor Murphy          3:23:31 LM-44      1/22       1  4:05 3:23:28    51:00   49:22   49:24   53:46  Napanee
    2   121 Ryne Melcher           3:39:15 LM-44      2/22       2  4:24 3:39:13    51:00   52:22   56:53   59:02  North Vancouver
    3   160 Gary Robbins           3:41:11 LM-44      3/22       3  4:26 3:41:08    51:41   53:51   56:02   59:38  North Vancouver
    4   159 Ellie Greenwood        3:54:07 LF-39      1/14       1  4:41 3:54:03    55:45   58:11   58:57 1:01:16  Vancouver
    5   136 Bill Schnurr           4:12:03 LM45+      1/36       4  5:03 4:11:54    59:40 1:00:23 1:02:43 1:09:18  Burlington
    6   164 Tahira Dosani          4:20:07 LF-39      2/14       2  5:13 4:20:01  1:00:54 1:03:23 1:06:39 1:09:13  Guelph
    7     9 Dale Draaistra         4:23:54 LM-44      4/22       5  5:17 4:23:47  1:00:59 1:03:24 1:06:47 1:12:44  Brantford
    8   165 Kelly Rupoli           4:24:28 LF40+      1/21       3  5:18 4:24:22  1:01:55 1:06:18 1:07:32 1:08:45  Guelph
    9   142 Brad Jones             4:27:20 LM45+      2/36       6  5:21 4:26:38  1:05:22 1:05:00 1:08:25 1:08:34  Almonte
   10   131 Geoff Linton           4:28:28 LM45+      3/36       7  5:23 4:28:21  1:00:54 1:04:38 1:12:00 1:10:57  Guelph
   11   101 Nick Marshall          4:32:36 LM45+      4/36       8  5:28 4:31:55  1:05:36 1:03:50 1:08:52 1:14:19  Brampton
   12    37 Ken Moon               4:38:05 LM-44      5/22       9  5:34 4:37:55  1:03:57 1:05:44 1:11:25 1:17:01  Lisle
   13    42 Gene Jochen            4:39:39 LM45+      5/36      10  5:36 4:39:34  1:00:53 1:08:05 1:14:32 1:16:10  Peterborough
   14    76 Martin Horak           4:41:42 LM-44      6/22      11  5:39 4:41:17  1:07:38 1:08:54 1:11:25 1:13:46  Toronto
   15   141 Joe Pacheco            4:41:53 LM45+      6/36      12  5:39 4:41:33  1:05:42 1:04:56 1:10:25 1:20:51  Oakville
   16    20 Laurie Mcgrath         4:42:33 LF40+      2/21       4  5:40 4:42:30  1:06:13 1:09:46 1:11:58 1:14:37  Baden
   17   103 Lesley Rasmussen       4:45:32 LF-39      3/14       5  5:43 4:45:16  1:02:58 1:08:07 1:16:25 1:18:03  Milton
   18    72 Chris Duke             4:49:00 LM-44      7/22      13  5:47 4:48:53  1:00:54 1:03:23 1:12:48 1:31:57  Guelph
   19   119 Kevin Forneris         4:49:34 LM-44      8/22      14  5:48 4:49:22  1:04:10 1:07:37 1:11:44 1:26:06  Gatineau
   20    15 Roger Parsons          4:50:59 LM45+      7/36      15  5:50 4:50:42  1:04:35 1:05:59 1:19:01 1:21:26  St Jacobs
   21    83 Steve Gaul             4:51:54 LM-44      9/22      16  5:51 4:51:35  1:07:59 1:12:09 1:14:13 1:17:34  Hamilton
   22   158 Francois Fournier      4:55:06 LM-44     10/22      17  5:55 4:54:55  1:02:10 1:08:11 1:19:30 1:25:16  Collingwood
   23   148 Elaine Lavallee        4:57:33 LF-39      4/14       6  5:58 4:57:25  1:07:38 1:11:25 1:17:01 1:21:31  Toronto
   24    12 Andrew Heij            5:01:53 LM-44     11/22      18  6:03 5:01:47  1:03:03 1:09:34 1:21:39 1:27:39  Kitchener
   25   118 Heather Urquhart       5:02:04 LF-39      5/14       7  6:03 5:01:31  1:11:29 1:13:35 1:16:15 1:20:45  Montreal
   26     6 Vikki Baylis           5:03:14 LF-39      6/14       8  6:04 5:03:04  1:11:05 1:13:13 1:18:31 1:20:27  Burlington
   27   123 Sharon Zelinski        5:07:29 LF40+      3/21       9  6:09 5:07:09  1:11:37 1:13:51 1:19:30 1:22:32  Toronto
   28   109 Chris Stephens         5:10:11 LM-44     12/22      19  6:13 5:09:51  1:02:41 1:05:30 1:19:48 1:42:14  Burlington
   29    85 Jim Morrison           5:10:53 LM45+      8/36      20  6:14 5:10:36  1:11:25 1:14:21 1:20:06 1:25:02  Thornhill
   30   143 Kathryn Clewley        5:11:58 LF-39      7/14      10  6:15 5:10:47  1:17:29 1:14:57 1:17:49 1:21:44  Burlington
   31   166 Gabriele Settimi       5:14:36 LM-44     13/22      21  6:18 5:12:58  1:17:25 1:12:07 1:17:04 1:28:02  Dundas
   32    43 Brian Lauzon           5:15:41 LM45+      9/36      22  6:19 5:15:17  1:07:35 1:12:09 1:26:11 1:29:47  Peterborough
   33    10 Jamie Nielsen          5:16:22 LM45+     10/36      23  6:20 5:16:05  1:07:21 1:10:52 1:21:04 1:37:06  Barrie
   34     4 John Turner            5:16:54 LM45+     11/36      24  6:21 5:15:12  1:18:39 1:15:27 1:22:05 1:20:45  Burlington
   35    16 Steven Parke           5:17:28 LM-44     14/22      25  6:21 5:17:12  1:07:59 1:10:45 1:26:03 1:32:43  Kitchener
   36   129 Cameron Lutley         5:17:52 LM-44     15/22      26  6:22 5:17:48  1:11:30 1:14:11 1:26:08 1:26:05  Toronto
   37    26 Ronald Gehl            5:17:53 LM45+     12/36      27  6:22 5:17:49  1:11:38 1:16:58 1:25:12 1:24:06  Kitchener
   38   127 Jim Mullenix           5:19:29 LM45+     13/36      28  6:24 5:19:24  1:11:14 1:17:08 1:23:15 1:27:54  London
   39    84 Janet Hill             5:26:29 LF-39      8/14      11  6:32 5:25:54  1:14:54 1:18:28 1:29:25 1:23:43  Toronto
   40   122 Todd Mickolwin         5:27:59 LM-44     16/22      29  6:34 5:27:07  1:12:53 1:15:44 1:21:08 1:38:15  Richmond Hill
   41    34 Ronald Irwin           5:29:28 LM45+     14/36      30  6:36 5:28:42  1:19:19 1:20:11 1:19:36 1:30:24  Durham
   42     8 Stephan Miklos         5:30:49 LM-44     17/22      31  6:37 5:30:34  1:16:55 1:23:46 1:26:58 1:23:11  Toronto
   43    59 Gary Edwards           5:32:06 LM45+     15/36      32  6:39 5:31:54  1:06:45 1:13:57 1:28:23 1:43:02  Brantford
   44     7 Kinga Miklos           5:33:25 LF-39      9/14      12  6:41 5:33:00  1:18:39 1:24:45 1:25:14 1:24:49  Toronto
   45    32 Chantal Witiuk         5:33:48 LF40+      4/21      13  6:41 5:32:16  1:24:26 1:22:05 1:23:44 1:23:35  Mississauga
   46    79 Dave Crowe             5:36:04 LM45+     16/36      33  6:44 5:34:50  1:26:34 1:24:53 1:17:27 1:27:13  Mississauga
   47   146 Michelle Payne         5:36:27 LF-39     10/14      14  6:44 5:35:32  1:13:24 1:16:18 1:32:59 1:33:47  Gatineau
   48     2 Mario Ritcher          5:37:28 LM45+     17/36      34  6:45 5:37:19  1:06:38 1:17:38 1:46:01 1:27:13  Ste-catherine D
   49    60 Lisa Raftis            5:39:39 LF40+      5/21      15  6:48 5:38:51  1:17:26 1:17:08 1:29:04 1:36:02  Burlington
   50    81 Lori Bennett           5:39:39 LF40+      6/21      16  6:48 5:38:52  1:17:26 1:17:08 1:29:03 1:36:03  Oakville
   51    98 Alex Grubb             5:40:06 LM45+     18/36      35  6:49 5:39:46  1:11:32 1:15:31 1:29:26 1:43:39  Gilford
   52     5 Sam Litvin             5:41:56 LM45+     19/36      36  6:51 5:38:59  1:15:59 1:15:45 1:32:35 1:37:39  Don Mills
   53   125 Lee Anne Cohen         5:42:28 LF40+      7/21      17  6:51 5:42:03  1:24:07 1:22:36 1:25:00 1:30:46  Creemore
   54   111 Christopher Ryan       5:45:07 LM45+     20/36      37  6:55 5:43:20  1:23:57 1:20:48 1:30:16 1:30:08  Kingston
   55   112 Gerry Arbour           5:45:25 LM45+     21/36      38  6:55 5:45:10  1:14:02 1:20:36 1:33:30 1:37:19  Mississauga
   56    39 Larry Van Eenoo        5:47:02 LM45+     22/36      39  6:57 5:46:24  1:26:40 1:24:06 1:26:09 1:30:07  Mt. Elgin
   57    71 Rob Howe               5:50:28 LM-44     18/22      40  7:01 5:49:50  1:17:22 1:22:07 1:31:26 1:39:35  Kitchener
   58    86 Tina Melbourne         5:53:23 LF40+      8/21      18  7:05 5:52:19  1:16:53 1:28:24 1:31:15 1:36:52  Brockville
   59   153 Suzanne Weightman      5:53:36 LF40+      9/21      19  7:05 5:52:53  1:23:25 1:30:31 1:34:34 1:25:08  Greensburg
   60    64 Maryka Hladki          5:54:08 LF-39     11/14      20  7:05 5:51:58  1:26:33 1:24:54 1:30:39 1:32:04  Newmarket
   61   117 Russell Bilodeau       5:55:33 LM45+     23/36      41  7:07 5:55:22  1:18:23 1:26:10 1:32:09 1:38:53  Oakville
   62   107 Lise Gagne             5:55:41 LF40+     10/21      21  7:07 5:55:22  1:18:42 1:25:22 1:35:03 1:36:35  Angus
   63   128 Judy Brechin           5:56:33 LF40+     11/21      22  7:08 5:56:19  1:20:38 1:26:48 1:34:48 1:34:20  Burlington
   64    31 Steven Pettingill      5:56:35 LM-44     19/22      42  7:08 5:55:58  1:10:50 1:18:12 1:39:22 1:48:13  Newtown
   65    48 Jennifer Gilmore       6:04:38 LF-39     12/14      23  7:18 6:02:13  1:29:36 1:23:14 1:33:11 1:38:39  Kitchener
   66    19 Michael Beauchamp      6:23:33 LM45+     24/36      43  7:41 6:21:44  1:23:59 1:29:57 1:38:31 1:51:07  Toronto
   67    14 Bryan Slighte          6:24:51 LM45+     25/36      44  7:42 6:23:56  1:19:32 1:33:22 1:49:59 1:42:00  Toronto
   68    18 Rick Maclean           6:26:43 LM45+     26/36      45  7:45 6:25:29  1:23:29 1:28:43 1:50:15 1:44:18  Orillia
   69   152 Sarah Robertson        6:26:43 LF-39     13/14      24  7:45 6:26:13  1:23:32 1:37:04 1:41:33 1:44:36  Burlington
   70   139 John Buchanan          6:27:24 LM-44     20/22      46  7:45 6:26:37  1:25:28 1:34:00 1:43:02 1:44:55  Mississauga
   71   106 Armand Leblanc         6:27:37 LM45+     27/36      47  7:46 6:27:19  1:19:02 1:37:19 1:47:41 1:43:36  Angus
   72   102 Jean Desjardins        6:28:43 LM45+     28/36      48  7:47 6:28:32  1:13:59 1:30:27 1:51:56 1:52:21  Angus
   73    27 Philip Hyland          6:31:03 LM45+     29/36      49  7:50 6:29:31  1:27:01 1:33:24 1:41:24 1:49:16  Mississauga
   74     1 Kevin Swalwell         6:31:23 LM-44     21/22      50  7:50 6:30:38  1:23:25 1:33:15 2:00:02 1:34:42  London
   75    35 Joe Cleary             6:31:49 LM45+     30/36      51  7:51 6:29:52  1:41:34 1:44:33 1:44:58 1:20:45  Georgetown
   76   154 Donny Keller           6:32:37 LM45+     31/36      52  7:52 6:31:53  1:27:33 1:35:27 1:43:52 1:45:46  Penn
   77    90 Sandra Lalonde         6:33:51 LF40+     12/21      25  7:53 6:32:36  1:23:29 1:28:43 1:55:47 1:45:54  Barrie
   78   161 Michelle Rutledge      6:34:48 LF-39     14/14      26  7:54 6:34:43  1:24:43 1:36:00 1:46:45 1:47:22  Mississauga
   79    80 Deborah Vanderwal      6:42:18 LF40+     13/21      27  8:03 6:40:04  1:28:42 1:32:38 1:49:16 1:51:43  Mount Albert
   80    51 Richard Takata         6:42:18 LM45+     32/36      53  8:03 6:40:21  1:35:09 1:29:08 1:44:06 1:53:56  Toronto
   81   130 John Rennison          6:43:30 LM45+     33/36      54  8:05 6:41:57  1:33:33 1:36:08 1:47:02 1:46:48  Hamilton
   82    38 Ianthe Clough          6:46:20 LF40+     14/21      28  8:08 6:44:48  1:38:48 1:40:13 1:41:09 1:46:11  Mississauga
   83   162 Terry MacFarlane       6:47:46 LM45+     34/36      55  8:10 6:46:31  1:14:15 1:26:05 2:08:06 1:59:21  Barrie
   84    63 Karyn Kelly            6:48:22 LF40+     15/21      29  8:11 6:47:19  1:28:32 1:35:41 1:53:46 1:50:24  Milton
   85    66 Trevor Richmond        6:48:23 LM-44     22/22      56  8:11 6:47:30  1:24:28 1:39:47 1:53:45 1:50:25  Toronto
   86    50 Cathy Runnalls         6:49:26 LF40+     16/21      30  8:12 6:47:25  1:50:26 2:14:51 1:49:27   54:44  Aurora
   87    28 Leslie Stunden         6:52:39 LF40+     17/21      31  8:16 6:51:01  1:26:11 1:37:44 1:57:45 1:51:00  Penepang
   88   114 Scott Douglas          6:52:40 LM45+     35/36      57  8:16 6:52:17  1:26:20 1:39:52 1:55:29 1:51:01  Kitchener
   89   156 Karen Macdonald Carey  6:52:56 LF40+     18/21      32  8:16 6:51:04  1:38:04 1:46:06 1:57:25 1:31:21  Hamilton
   90    88 Denise Kelly           6:52:56 LF40+     19/21      33  8:16 6:51:04  1:41:08 1:47:33 1:52:57 1:31:20  Mount Hope
   91   157 William Carey          6:52:56 LM45+     36/36      58  8:16 6:51:04  1:38:04 1:46:06 1:57:24 1:31:23  Hamilton
   92    91 Patte Beltrame         8:03:55 LF40+     20/21      34  9:41 8:02:03  1:47:42 1:59:09 2:01:41 2:15:25  Waterdown
   93   138 Helen Martineau        8:44:00 LF40+     21/21      35 10:27 8:42:08  1:47:41 1:59:50 2:04:26 2:52:05  Freelton
   94    41 Kyle Maga                      LM-44       /                          1:01:45 1:00:38 1:05:20          Hamilton
   95   149 Timothy Dobbin                 LM45+       /                          1:01:47 1:02:45 1:14:35          Simcoe
   96   134 Gord England                   LM45+       /                          1:22:53 1:24:31 1:30:58          Toronto
   97   167 Michael Rigato                 LM45+       /                          1:16:21 1:18:27 2:05:01          Brampton
   98   115 James Culp                     LM45+       /                          1:27:37 1:36:19 1:59:11          Port Perry
   99   140 Derek Hergott                  LM-44       /                          1:29:06 1:32:58 2:01:26          Waterloo
  100    62 Cathy Hall                     LF40+       /                          1:28:38 1:50:56 1:55:56          Milton
  101    44 Patricia Shaw                  LF40+       /                          1:34:50 1:40:26 2:07:43          Burlington
  102    82 Casey Stinchcombe              LF-39       /                          1:39:01 1:53:17 1:55:36          Hamilton
  103   113 Cheryl D'souza                 LF40+       /                          1:32:54 1:45:56 2:16:17          Mississauga
  104   144 Andrew Martin                  LM-44       /                          1:04:04 1:03:46                  Etobicoke
  105   147 Brad Hannusch                  LM45+       /                          1:06:37 1:08:24                  Cambridge
  106    89 Henry Van Gemert               LM45+       /                          1:04:24 1:15:31                  Oakville
  107    70 Chris Geurtsen                 LM-44       /                          1:09:01 1:24:14                  Grafton
  108     3 Vincent Charbonneau            LM-44       /                          1:13:58 1:28:34                  Burlington
  109   108 Tim Scanlon                    LM-44       /                          1:22:14 1:26:14                  Whitby
  110    55 Cynthia Osborne                LF40+       /                          1:26:37 1:32:45                  Mansfield
  111    57 Jodi Bray                      LF-39       /                          1:19:38 1:40:11                  Windsor
  112    92 Pauline Iversen                LF40+       /                          1:31:26 1:39:13                  Millgrove
  113    93 Katherine Wilson               LF40+       /                          1:41:08 2:02:08                  Burlington
  114    49 Patricia O'neill               LF40+       /                          1:50:27 2:14:50                  Aurora
  115    56 Ryan Murphy                    LM-44       /                          1:04:15                          Waterloo
  116    96 Susan Coulas                   LF40+       /                          1:23:05                          Ajax      

25k Run

O'all                                Gun             Class  Gender  Pace   Chip     First  Second
Place   Bib        Name              Time           Placing  Place   /Km   Time     12.5K   12.5K  City                   
    1   847 Reid Coolsaet          1:28:32 SM-39      1/102      1  3:33 1:28:30    44:35   43:57  Hamilton
    2   844 Taylor Milne           1:33:46 SM-39      2/102      2  3:46 1:33:44    47:15   46:31  Guelph
    3  1317 Solomon Tsewameskel    1:37:24 SM-39      3/102      3  3:54 1:37:23    47:32   49:53  Kitchener
    4   823 Scott Arnald           1:39:19 SM-39      4/102      4  3:59 1:39:17    49:35   49:45  Guelph
    5  1228 Kyle Aitken            1:40:04 SM-39      5/102      5  4:01 1:40:02    50:00   50:05  Mississauga
    6   466 Mike Tickner           1:40:11 SM-39      6/102      6  4:01 1:40:10    49:37   50:34  Kitchener
    7   741 Stephen Yates          1:40:42 SM-39      7/102      7  4:02 1:40:40    49:40   51:02  Florissant
    8  1445 Mike Strano            1:42:04 SM-39      8/102      8  4:05 1:41:57    51:01   51:04  Barrie
    9   654 Mitch Free             1:42:21 SM-39      9/102      9  4:06 1:42:19    50:09   52:12  St. George
   10   522 Bevin Stevenson        1:44:48 SM-39     10/102     10  4:12 1:44:46    49:19   55:29  Hanover
   11   507 Jim Seeds              1:45:17 SM40+      1/242     11  4:13 1:45:15    52:10   53:08  Kitchener
   12  1218 Casey Jones            1:45:54 SM-39     11/102     12  4:15 1:45:50    51:00   54:54  Ottawa
   13   747 Tom Kennedy            1:49:01 SM-39     12/102     13  4:22 1:49:00    49:38   59:24  Herzogenaurach
   14  1448 Giles Malet            1:49:32 SM40+      2/242     14  4:23 1:49:30    53:54   55:39  Waterloo
   15   750 Anthony Davey          1:49:54 SM40+      3/242     15  4:24 1:49:51    53:54   56:00  Toronto
   16  1284 Brent Curry            1:51:02 SM-39     13/102     16  4:27 1:51:00    52:25   58:38  Kitchener
   17  1233 Todd Willoughby        1:52:00 SM-39     14/102     17  4:29 1:51:58    54:11   57:49  Fergus
   18  1387 Luke Ehgoetz           1:52:05 SM-39     15/102     18  4:29 1:52:02    55:47   56:19  New Hamburg
   19  1375 Darryl Huras           1:52:05 SM-39     16/102     19  4:29 1:52:02    55:47   56:19  New Hamburg
   20   513 Craig Bolton           1:52:07 SM-39     17/102     20  4:30 1:51:58    55:53   56:15  Guelph
   21   941 Julia Reichert         1:52:10 SF-39      1/163      1  4:30 1:52:05    56:09   56:01  Kirkland
   22   418 Peter Van Driel        1:52:49 SM-39     18/102     21  4:31 1:52:48    54:59   57:50  Waterloo
   23   423 Dana Fox               1:53:00 SM40+      4/242     22  4:32 1:52:57    52:35 1:00:25  Waterloo
   24   506 Manuel Saumon          1:53:13 SM40+      5/242     23  4:32 1:53:06    55:35   57:39  Mississauga
   25   555 Bruce Grant            1:53:29 SM40+      6/242     24  4:33 1:53:24    55:01   58:28  Waterloo
   26   929 Colin Pegg             1:53:37 SM-39     19/102     25  4:33 1:53:34    55:46   57:52  Woodstock
   27   794 Dale Litt              1:53:37 SM40+      7/242     26  4:33 1:53:29    56:26   57:12  Palmerston
   28   489 Justin Pozin           1:54:20 SM-39     20/102     27  4:35 1:54:17    55:01   59:20  Toronto
   29  1074 Denis Feeney           1:55:02 SM40+      8/242     28  4:37 1:54:55    56:03   59:00  Kitchener
   30   554 Normand Gervais        1:55:37 SM40+      9/242     29  4:38 1:55:33    55:49   59:48  Vineland Statio
   31  1273 Marko Durbic           1:55:38 SM-39     21/102     30  4:38 1:54:59    56:41   58:58  Mississauga
   32   438 Christopher Grimwood   1:56:03 SM-39     22/102     31  4:39 1:56:00    58:37   57:27  Guelph
   33  1193 Chris Kraemer          1:56:10 SM-39     23/102     32  4:39 1:56:05    57:07   59:03  Waterloo
   34   960 Alan Miller            1:56:22 SM40+     10/242     33  4:40 1:56:16    56:29   59:54  Beaconsfield
   35   325 Trevor Bauman          1:56:30 SM40+     11/242     34  4:40 1:56:22    58:19   58:11  Elmira
   36   651 Jason Clarke           1:56:35 SM-39     24/102     35  4:40 1:56:26    57:15   59:20  Hamilton
   37   753 Wayne Stanley          1:56:43 SM-39     25/102     36  4:41 1:56:42    57:17   59:26  Springfield
   38   742 John Straubel          1:56:43 SM-39     26/102     37  4:41 1:56:40    55:33 1:01:11  Kansas City
   39   748 Frank Van Den Bosch    1:57:18 SM40+     12/242     38  4:42 1:57:14    56:44 1:00:35  Toronto
   40   873 Andrew Catton          1:57:51 SM-39     27/102     39  4:43 1:57:49    54:59 1:02:53  Guelph
   41   877 Murray Wareing         1:57:57 SM40+     13/242     40  4:44 1:57:54    55:44 1:02:14  Woodstock
   42   959 Steven Davis           1:58:00 SM-39     28/102     41  4:44 1:57:55    58:26   59:35  Pierrefonds
   43  1211 Steve Allan            1:58:57 SM40+     14/242     42  4:46 1:58:52    57:55 1:01:03  Baie D'urfe
   44   333 Kevin O'neill          1:59:42 SM-39     29/102     43  4:48 1:59:37    58:00 1:01:43  Paris
   45   946 Jason Hankins          1:59:47 SM-39     30/102     44  4:48 1:59:24    58:32 1:01:15  Kitchener
   46   330 Jonathan Finn          1:59:50 SM-39     31/102     45  4:48 1:59:42    58:19 1:01:31  Kitchener
   47  1297 Kelly Ellis            2:00:31 SF40+      1/272      2  4:50 2:00:27    58:48 1:01:43  Waterloo
   48  1377 Marie Elliot           2:00:44 SF-39      2/163      3  4:50 2:00:41    56:49 1:03:55  Burlington
   49  1353 Kieran Jones           2:01:17 SM-39     32/102     46  4:52 2:00:37  1:00:42 1:00:36  Almonte
   50  1447 Lisa Leskien           2:01:59 SF-39      3/163      4  4:53 2:01:55    59:46 1:02:13  Cambridge
   51   356 Carsten Kulcke         2:02:03 SM40+     15/242     47  4:53 2:01:55    58:00 1:04:03  Waterloo
   52   347 Mark Taylor            2:02:22 SM40+     16/242     48  4:54 2:02:18  1:00:38 1:01:44  Cambridge
   53   807 Michaela Mcclure       2:02:28 SF-39      4/163      5  4:54 2:01:28  1:05:33   56:56  Toronto
   54  1004 Tim Hastings           2:03:01 SM-39     33/102     49  4:56 2:02:53    59:54 1:03:07  Hamilton
   55   524 Philip Vandermolen     2:03:27 SM40+     17/242     50  4:57 2:03:19  1:01:10 1:02:17  Drumbo
   56  1114 Sheri Fraser           2:03:43 SF40+      2/272      6  4:57 2:03:36  1:00:52 1:02:52  London
   57  1071 Denis Bernicky         2:03:51 SM40+     18/242     51  4:58 2:03:46    58:43 1:05:09  Dorval
   58  1158 Fred Bianchi           2:04:32 SM40+     19/242     52  4:59 2:04:19  1:01:52 1:02:40  Richmond Hill
   59   512 Richard Powell         2:04:54 SM-39     34/102     53  5:00 2:04:41  1:00:43 1:04:11  Paris
   60  1303 Mike Aikenhead         2:04:55 SM40+     20/242     54  5:00 2:04:39  1:00:40 1:04:15  Chatham
   61  1418 Paul Braun             2:04:56 SM40+     21/242     55  5:00 2:04:43  1:02:23 1:02:34  Kitchener
   62  1189 Guntis Rungis          2:05:27 SM40+     22/242     56  5:02 2:05:21  1:01:14 1:04:14  Paris
   63  1424 Peter Gove             2:05:29 SM40+     23/242     57  5:02 2:05:15  1:02:23 1:03:07  Kitchener
   64   706 Emiel Dijkstra         2:05:35 SM-39     35/102     58  5:02 2:05:25    59:53 1:05:43  Waterloo
   65   521 Arif Aziz              2:05:56 SM-39     36/102     59  5:03 2:05:47  1:00:39 1:05:17  Markham
   66   645 William Plumb          2:06:09 SM40+     24/242     60  5:03 2:05:56  1:00:54 1:05:15  Burlington
   67  1108 Brian Lenart           2:06:11 SM40+     25/242     61  5:03 2:06:02  1:02:31 1:03:41  Stoney Creek
   68  1069 Steve Gunsch           2:06:19 SM40+     26/242     62  5:04 2:06:10  1:01:53 1:04:26  Kitchener
   69  1203 Josh Leyes             2:06:23 SM-39     37/102     63  5:04 2:06:14    57:11 1:09:13  Waterloo
   70   892 Bijan Bolouri          2:06:26 SM-39     38/102     64  5:04 2:06:21  1:03:01 1:03:26  Montreal
   71  1020 Yves Roberge           2:06:30 SM40+     27/242     65  5:04 2:05:54  1:03:57 1:02:33  Etobicoke
   72   751 Richard Bahen          2:06:33 SM-39     39/102     66  5:04 2:05:51  1:05:01 1:01:32  Glen Williams
   73   653 Bill Vieira            2:06:37 SM40+     28/242     67  5:04 2:05:58  1:04:06 1:02:31  Brampton
   74  1224 Mark Carruth           2:06:41 SM40+     29/242     68  5:05 2:06:29  1:00:55 1:05:46  Cambridge
   75  1135 George Aitkin          2:06:52 SM40+     30/242     69  5:05 2:06:48  1:01:53 1:05:00  Cambridge
   76   578 Robert Yendt           2:06:55 SM40+     31/242     70  5:05 2:06:39  1:03:22 1:03:34  Kitchener
   77   510 Frank Vriezen          2:07:20 SM40+     32/242     71  5:06 2:07:12  1:03:02 1:04:19  Cambridge
   78   908 Tom Stiene             2:08:42 SM40+     33/242     72  5:09 2:08:31  1:02:56 1:05:46  Bradford
   79   515 Brian Wetzler          2:09:33 SM-39     40/102     73  5:11 2:09:32    58:20 1:11:13  Waterloo
   80   501 Alain Deschamps        2:09:35 SM-39     41/102     74  5:11 2:09:18  1:01:48 1:07:47  Welland
   81   598 Jeffrey Greenspoon     2:09:53 SM-39     42/102     75  5:12 2:09:44  1:02:29 1:07:24  Hamilton
   82  1309 David Neaven           2:09:55 SM40+     34/242     76  5:12 2:09:39  1:01:53 1:08:03  Waterloo
   83  1087 Alex Mcmillin          2:10:32 SM40+     35/242     77  5:14 2:10:21  1:01:49 1:08:44  Oakville
   84  1349 Paul Smith             2:10:43 SM40+     36/242     78  5:14 2:10:31  1:03:50 1:06:54  Waterloo
   85  1125 Brian Lancia           2:10:55 SM40+     37/242     79  5:15 2:10:47  1:04:31 1:06:25  Barrie
   86  1340 Rodney Lott            2:10:57 SM-39     43/102     80  5:15 2:10:26  1:07:04 1:03:54  Burlington
   87   477 Brian Miller           2:10:58 SM-39     44/102     81  5:15 2:10:07  1:06:49 1:04:10  Milton
   88   301 David Bedrosian        2:11:21 SM40+     38/242     82  5:16 2:11:14  1:01:03 1:10:19  Waterloo
   89   644 Allen Pettau           2:11:22 SM40+     39/242     83  5:16 2:11:10  1:04:34 1:06:49  Oakville
   90  1285 Wanda Cook             2:11:24 SF-39      5/163      7  5:16 2:11:07  1:04:22 1:07:02  St. Catharines
   91  1206 Andy Harrington        2:11:28 SMMIL      1/1       84  5:16 2:11:19  1:01:03 1:10:26  Meaford
   92  1178 Paul Mitro             2:11:32 SM40+     40/242     85  5:16 2:11:12  1:02:37 1:08:55  Dundas
   93   335 Christine Boose        2:11:35 SF40+      3/272      8  5:16 2:11:21  1:04:19 1:07:17  Windsor
   94   509 Jim Bergsma            2:11:41 SM40+     41/242     86  5:17 2:10:43  1:08:41 1:03:01  Paris
   95  1222 Damian Pope            2:11:44 SM-39     45/102     87  5:17 2:11:28  1:04:57 1:06:48  Waterloo
   96   590 Mary St. James         2:11:49 SF40+      4/272      9  5:17 2:11:37  1:04:28 1:07:22  Oakville
   97   733 Shelley Wickenheiser   2:12:02 SF-39      6/163     10  5:17 2:11:32  1:05:38 1:06:24  Bright
   98  1202 Gregory Leskien        2:12:24 SM-39     46/102     88  5:18 2:12:18  1:05:01 1:07:24  Cambridge
   99   774 Jim Dalzell            2:12:27 SM40+     42/242     89  5:18 2:11:47  1:06:57 1:05:31  Brampton
  100   576 Dexter Geddes          2:12:39 SM40+     43/242     90  5:19 2:12:24  1:05:16 1:07:24  Kitchener
  101   726 Monique Schenck        2:12:47 SF40+      5/272     11  5:19 2:12:28  1:06:15 1:06:33  Kitchener
  102   661 Tracy Ballanger        2:12:49 SM40+     44/242     91  5:19 2:12:25  1:04:41 1:08:09  Port Perry
  103  1380 Ed Ross                2:12:52 SM40+     45/242     92  5:19 2:12:26    59:34 1:13:19  Guelph
  104  1190 Mike Seifried          2:12:54 SM40+     46/242     93  5:19 2:12:44  1:06:18 1:06:37  Kitchener
  105  1200 Tom Wolfe              2:12:55 SM40+     47/242     94  5:19 2:12:44  1:06:18 1:06:37  Ancaster
  106   815 Amanda Yates           2:13:00 SF-39      7/163     12  5:20 2:12:53  1:04:23 1:08:37  North Bay
  107   913 Andy Donlan            2:13:03 SM40+     48/242     95  5:20 2:12:51  1:04:05 1:08:59  Guelph
  108   337 Matthew Arnott         2:13:18 SM-39     47/102     96  5:20 2:12:49  1:07:22 1:05:57  St. George
  109   711 Jan De Visser          2:13:22 SM40+     49/242     97  5:21 2:12:36  1:06:31 1:06:51  Kitchener
  110  1064 Dave Champion          2:13:36 SM40+     50/242     98  5:21 2:13:21  1:04:18 1:09:18  Kitchener
  111   579 Melinda Tomek          2:14:05 SF40+      6/272     13  5:22 2:13:40  1:07:59 1:06:06  London
  112  1208 Dan Halloran           2:14:13 SM40+     51/242     99  5:23 2:13:31  1:06:54 1:07:19  Brampton
  113  1422 Rick Williams          2:14:37 SM40+     52/242    100  5:24 2:14:23  1:05:50 1:08:48  Kitchener
  114   550 Mary Henderson         2:14:48 SF40+      7/272     14  5:24 2:14:31  1:04:22 1:10:26  Huntsville
  115   951 Peter Cashin           2:14:59 SM40+     53/242    101  5:24 2:14:36  1:05:50 1:09:09  Kitchener
  116   406 Greg Moorehead         2:15:28 SM-39     48/102    102  5:26 2:14:29  1:09:20 1:06:08  Sherwood Park
  117   473 Paul Mackie            2:15:29 SM40+     54/242    103  5:26 2:14:32  1:07:24 1:08:06  Kitchener
  118  1213 Jennifer Donolo        2:15:33 SF40+      8/272     15  5:26 2:15:15  1:06:26 1:09:07  Burlington
  119   365 Jim Hager              2:15:48 SM40+     55/242    104  5:26 2:15:26  1:09:44 1:06:04  Mississauga
  120   992 Robert Mcqueen         2:16:27 SM40+     56/242    105  5:28 2:16:15  1:06:18 1:10:09  Burlington
  121   678 Erika Thibault         2:16:29 SF40+      9/272     16  5:28 2:16:12  1:07:39 1:08:51  Kitchener
  122   872 Karen Lemieux          2:16:49 SF40+     10/272     17  5:29 2:16:29  1:07:21 1:09:29  Guelph
  123  1164 Lisa Stafford          2:17:03 SF-39      8/163     18  5:29 2:16:45  1:06:34 1:10:29  Sudbury
  124  1320 Chris Tenyenhuis       2:17:09 SF-39      9/163     19  5:30 2:16:47  1:09:02 1:08:07  Guelph
  125   705 Carla Verwijs          2:17:13 SF40+     11/272     20  5:30 2:17:02  1:04:22 1:12:52  Waterloo
  126  1434 Alan Datema            2:17:22 SM40+     57/242    106  5:30 2:16:23  1:08:59 1:08:24  Dunnville
  127   577 Brian Martell          2:17:46 SM40+     58/242    107  5:31 2:17:29  1:05:39 1:12:07  London
  128   414 Graham Oliver          2:18:03 SM40+     59/242    108  5:32 2:17:31  1:07:40 1:10:24  Petersburg
  129  1245 Tyler Speck            2:18:19 SM-39     49/102    109  5:32 2:17:51  1:08:34 1:09:46  Sudbury
  130   581 Steve Ward             2:18:29 SM40+     60/242    110  5:33 2:18:18  1:01:49 1:16:40  Georgetown
  131   800 Steve Quattrin         2:18:34 SM40+     61/242    111  5:33 2:17:42  1:11:18 1:07:16  Bradford
  132   616 Cynthia Rothschild     2:18:42 SF40+     12/272     21  5:33 2:17:28  1:09:18 1:09:24  Richmond Hill
  133  1186 Dave Latreille         2:18:47 SM40+     62/242    112  5:34 2:18:13  1:10:51 1:07:57  Elora
  134   663 Michael Stork          2:19:20 SM-39     50/102    113  5:35 2:18:52  1:09:34 1:09:47  Waterloo
  135  1076 Neil Dunford           2:19:22 SM40+     63/242    114  5:35 2:19:08  1:05:33 1:13:49  New Hamburg
  136  1348 Mckim Ecclestone       2:19:37 SF40+     13/272     22  5:36 2:19:03  1:04:40 1:14:58  Fergus
  137   790 Jason Camm             2:19:40 SM-39     51/102    115  5:36 2:19:31  1:05:18 1:14:22  Elmira
  138  1323 Trevor Branch          2:19:48 SM-39     52/102    116  5:36 2:19:08  1:08:35 1:11:13  Burlington
  139   667 Steve Fay-cosman       2:19:48 SM40+     64/242    117  5:36 2:19:18  1:09:24 1:10:24  Kitchener
  140   878 Sara Inch              2:19:53 SF-39     10/163     23  5:36 2:19:01  1:08:42 1:11:11  North Bay
  141   907 Tom Richards           2:20:25 SM40+     65/242    118  5:37 2:20:10  1:09:14 1:11:11  Kitchener
  142   660 Cindy Nicholson        2:20:29 SF40+     14/272     24  5:38 2:19:40  1:10:23 1:10:07  Port Carling
  143   792 Brent Passmore         2:20:37 SM40+     66/242    119  5:38 2:19:15  1:11:52 1:08:45  Brampton
  144   567 Chasity Hill           2:20:41 SF-39     11/163     25  5:38 2:19:23  1:11:13 1:09:28  Wilsonville
  145   954 Scott Wilcox           2:20:42 SM-39     53/102    120  5:38 2:20:36  1:05:41 1:15:01  Beaconsfield
  146  1376 Edward Soldo           2:20:42 SM-39     54/102    121  5:38 2:20:30  1:06:45 1:13:57  London
  147   420 Kaye Burger            2:20:43 SF40+     15/272     26  5:38 2:19:39  1:11:36 1:09:08  Cambridge
  148   668 Bob Sica               2:20:56 SM40+     67/242    122  5:39 2:20:42  1:07:22 1:13:35  London
  149   516 Scott Milne            2:21:02 SM40+     68/242    123  5:39 2:19:59  1:11:30 1:09:32  Timmins
  150   720 Luciana Lanni          2:21:03 SF40+     16/272     27  5:39 2:20:57  1:06:00 1:15:03  Montreal
  151  1261 Allan Blackbird        2:21:13 SM-39     55/102    124  5:39 2:20:02  1:10:54 1:10:19  Milton
  152  1347 Clarence Savoie        2:21:24 SM40+     69/242    125  5:40 2:21:09  1:06:04 1:15:21  Waterloo
  153   978 Sera Tempio            2:21:31 SF40+     17/272     28  5:40 2:21:25  1:07:34 1:13:57  North Bay
  154   565 Kirsten Cooper         2:21:33 SF40+     18/272     29  5:40 2:21:21  1:05:22 1:16:12  Georgetown
  155  1275 Gary Wiseman           2:21:35 SM40+     70/242    126  5:40 2:21:05  1:10:22 1:11:13  Burlington
  156   458 Steve Wolfe            2:21:35 SM-39     56/102    127  5:40 2:20:46  1:11:15 1:10:21  Hamilton
  157   310 Natalie Wilby          2:21:40 SF-39     12/163     30  5:40 2:20:19  1:12:14 1:09:26  Brampton
  158  1344 Mike Armstrong         2:21:46 SM-39     57/102    128  5:41 2:21:25  1:05:22 1:16:25  Kitchener
  159   795 Jonathan White         2:21:49 SM-39     58/102    129  5:41 2:20:47  1:11:20 1:10:30  St. Thomas
  160   842 Maria Benadik          2:21:55 SF-39     13/163     31  5:41 2:21:17  1:10:25 1:11:31  Mississauga
  161   956 Linda Boulanger        2:22:11 SF40+     19/272     32  5:42 2:21:52  1:09:40 1:12:31  Cambridge
  162  1176 Arley Urrego           2:22:19 SM40+     71/242    130  5:42 2:21:21  1:11:39 1:10:40  Weston
  163   650 Larry Waldron          2:22:19 SM40+     72/242    131  5:42 2:21:55  1:09:32 1:12:48  Burlington
  164  1345 Barb Muise             2:22:33 SF40+     20/272     33  5:43 2:22:06  1:11:24 1:11:09  Waterloo
  165   494 Tim O'neail            2:23:03 SM40+     73/242    132  5:44 2:22:57  1:07:42 1:15:21  Simcoe
  166  1214 William Richards       2:23:08 SM40+     74/242    133  5:44 2:22:49  1:09:27 1:13:42  Burlington
  167  1415 Ron Stemshorn          2:23:25 SM40+     75/242    134  5:45 2:23:05  1:09:43 1:13:43  Mississauga
  168   532 June Horwich           2:23:30 SF40+     21/272     34  5:45 2:22:55  1:11:02 1:12:29  Kitchener
  169   979 Barry Birosh           2:23:39 SM40+     76/242    135  5:45 2:23:33  1:07:35 1:16:04  North Bay
  170  1137 Andrea Conrad          2:23:40 SF-39     14/163     35  5:45 2:22:56  1:10:15 1:13:26  Woodstock
  171   980 Paul Evans             2:23:42 SM40+     77/242    136  5:45 2:23:06  1:10:04 1:13:38  Toronto
  172   626 George Mcmenemy        2:23:47 SM40+     78/242    137  5:46 2:23:16  1:11:28 1:12:19  Burlington
  173   625 Deanna Brearley        2:23:47 SF40+     22/272     36  5:46 2:23:16  1:11:28 1:12:19  Burlington
  174   508 Dave Hockin            2:23:50 SM40+     79/242    138  5:46 2:22:19  1:12:06 1:11:44  Chatham
  175   916 Justin Nesbitt         2:23:52 SM-39     59/102    139  5:46 2:23:38  1:06:55 1:16:57  Waterloo
  176   617 Scott Cornwall         2:24:06 SM40+     80/242    140  5:46 2:22:15  1:14:50 1:09:16  Heidelberg
  177  1012 Tim Tallack            2:24:32 SM40+     81/242    141  5:47 2:23:21  1:09:47 1:14:46  London
  178  1134 Andrew Crerar          2:24:35 SM40+     82/242    142  5:47 2:23:49  1:14:56 1:09:39  Toronto
  179   339 Vicki Hamilton         2:24:45 SF-39     15/163     37  5:48 2:24:15  1:09:46 1:15:00  St. George
  180  1045 Ryan Travers           2:24:49 SM-39     60/102    143  5:48 2:24:17  1:13:36 1:11:14  North Bay
  181  1139 David Rahn             2:24:59 SM40+     83/242    144  5:48 2:24:44  1:07:22 1:17:37  Guelph
  182  1223 Nick Grayson           2:25:00 SM40+     84/242    145  5:48 2:24:53  1:04:59 1:20:01  Guelph
  183  1210 John Hawkins           2:25:00 SM40+     85/242    146  5:48 2:24:29  1:09:25 1:15:35  Elmira
  184  1276 Pierre Marcoux         2:25:15 SM40+     86/242    147  5:49 2:25:04  1:08:53 1:16:22  Creemore
  185  1115 Chris Brokenshire      2:25:15 SM40+     87/242    148  5:49 2:24:17  1:11:43 1:13:33  Etobicoke
  186  1062 Todd Mcfarlane         2:25:30 SM40+     88/242    149  5:50 2:25:22  1:09:01 1:16:30  Ayr
  187   342 Tina Holman            2:25:37 SF-39     16/163     38  5:50 2:25:26  1:11:17 1:14:21  Brantford
  188  1225 Kathryn Emms           2:25:45 SF40+     23/272     39  5:50 2:25:08  1:11:40 1:14:05  Cambridge
  189   677 Cheryl Agla            2:25:46 SF-39     17/163     40  5:50 2:25:34  1:11:17 1:14:30  Paris
  190  1373 Jeff Heipel            2:25:48 SM40+     89/242    150  5:50 2:24:48  1:11:47 1:14:01  Waterloo
  191   505 Wanda Ferguson         2:26:04 SF40+     24/272     41  5:51 2:25:29  1:13:03 1:13:02  Mississauga
  192  1371 Brian Tartt            2:26:15 SM40+     90/242    151  5:51 2:26:08  1:07:56 1:18:20  Guelph
  193  1237 Sheldon Gragg          2:26:33 SM40+     91/242    152  5:52 2:26:09  1:09:11 1:17:22  Georgetown
  194   539 Chris Harrison         2:26:33 SM40+     92/242    153  5:52 2:26:06  1:12:07 1:14:27  Kitchener
  195   673 Daniel Boyd            2:26:34 SM40+     93/242    154  5:52 2:25:36  1:14:42 1:11:52  Paris
  196   770 Bill Cressman          2:26:34 SM40+     94/242    155  5:52 2:25:08  1:12:19 1:14:15  Waterloo
  197   573 Denny Radlein          2:26:35 SM40+     95/242    156  5:52 2:26:10  1:13:37 1:12:59  London
  198   999 Alli Hewitt            2:26:41 SF-39     18/163     42  5:53 2:26:14  1:11:17 1:15:24  Montreal
  199   504 Mike Tullett           2:26:41 SM40+     96/242    157  5:53 2:25:50  1:14:04 1:12:38  Toronto
  200  1263 Jessica Coll           2:26:41 SF-39     19/163     43  5:53 2:26:15  1:11:18 1:15:24  Austin
  201  1044 Mary Lynn Futers       2:26:42 SF-39     20/163     44  5:53 2:25:34  1:14:06 1:12:36  Oakville
  202  1086 Deb Halmo              2:26:50 SF40+     25/272     45  5:53 2:26:12  1:12:34 1:14:16  Waterloo
  203   914 Andrew Pierce          2:26:51 SM40+     97/242    158  5:53 2:26:25  1:09:54 1:16:57  Burlington
  204  1136 Christine Bowman       2:26:57 SF40+     26/272     46  5:53 2:25:23  1:15:12 1:11:46  Waterloo
  205   599 Barbora Pek            2:26:57 SF-39     21/163     47  5:53 2:26:47  1:11:48 1:15:10  Hamilton
  206   437 Brian Verspagen        2:27:08 SM-39     61/102    159  5:54 2:26:53  1:06:09 1:20:59  Waterloo
  207  1013 Ron Westenhafer        2:27:28 SM-39     62/102    160  5:54 2:27:04  1:09:48 1:17:40  Hamilton
  208   909 Jana Campbell          2:27:34 SF-39     22/163     48  5:55 2:26:57  1:11:12 1:16:22  Kitchener
  209   456 Shannon Bentley        2:27:37 SF-39     23/163     49  5:55 2:26:07  1:13:08 1:14:30  Markham
  210  1151 Anna Cook              2:27:55 SF40+     27/272     50  5:55 2:27:45  1:08:10 1:19:45  Brantford
  211  1009 Reginald Denison       2:27:55 SM40+     98/242    161  5:55 2:27:44  1:08:11 1:19:44  Brantford
  212   629 Lisa M. Despres        2:28:11 SF40+     28/272     51  5:56 2:27:38  1:13:57 1:14:15  North Bay
  213   768 Lawrence Greczi        2:28:43 SM-39     63/102    162  5:57 2:28:20  1:12:11 1:16:32  Cambridge
  214  1121 Zach Weston            2:28:45 SM-39     64/102    163  5:57 2:28:09  1:05:33 1:23:13  Waterloo
  215   826 Meghan Baxter          2:29:04 SF-39     24/163     52  5:58 2:28:22  1:14:16 1:14:48  Brampton
  216  1267 Dale Smith             2:29:19 SM40+     99/242    164  5:59 2:29:02  1:10:01 1:19:19  Brampton
  217  1304 Eric Cameron           2:29:22 SM40+    100/242    165  5:59 2:28:50  1:10:15 1:19:08  Burlington
  218  1052 Chris Anderson         2:29:29 SM40+    101/242    166  5:59 2:28:54  1:10:52 1:18:38  Hamilton
  219   693 Sally Kenny            2:29:31 SF40+     29/272     53  5:59 2:29:05  1:09:42 1:19:50  Dundas
  220   898 Mary Goyens            2:29:32 SF40+     30/272     54  5:59 2:29:03  1:11:48 1:17:45  Pierrefonds
  221  1229 Tanya Forneris         2:29:34 SF-39     25/163     55  5:59 2:28:50  1:14:55 1:14:39  Gatineau
  222  1217 Shaelyn Strachan       2:29:34 SF-39     26/163     56  5:59 2:28:50  1:14:55 1:14:39  Ottawa
  223   338 Neil Phillips          2:29:45 SM40+    102/242    167  6:00 2:28:59  1:13:28 1:16:17  Barrie
  224  1127 Paul Coburn            2:29:46 SM40+    103/242    168  6:00 2:29:34  1:10:59 1:18:48  Richmond Hill
  225   613 Karen Berry-spark      2:29:47 SF40+     31/272     57  6:00 2:29:10  1:13:10 1:16:38  Waterloo
  226  1026 Nigel King             2:30:02 SM40+    104/242    169  6:01 2:29:27  1:13:47 1:16:15  Waterloo
  227   303 Sharon Cornwell        2:30:03 SF40+     32/272     58  6:01 2:29:45  1:13:18 1:16:46  Brantford
  228  1408 Kristin Franks         2:30:06 SF-39     27/163     59  6:01 2:29:32  1:13:56 1:16:10  North Bay
  229  1138 Lisa Fazzari           2:30:12 SF40+     33/272     60  6:01 2:28:38  1:15:37 1:14:36  Waterloo
  230  1105 Jennifer Kelso         2:30:14 SF40+     34/272     61  6:01 2:29:08  1:15:31 1:14:43  London
  231   722 Doug Cunningham        2:30:26 SM40+    105/242    170  6:02 2:29:51  1:13:13 1:17:13  Waterloo
  232  1185 James Black            2:30:28 SM40+    106/242    171  6:02 2:28:49  1:16:11 1:14:18  Cambridge
  233   350 Donald Farquhar        2:30:47 SM40+    107/242    172  6:02 2:29:41  1:18:02 1:12:45  North Bay
  234  1171 Diane Carriere         2:31:16 SF-39     28/163     62  6:03 2:30:57  1:12:49 1:18:27  Sudbury
  235   827 Patrick Timmons        2:31:27 SM40+    108/242    173  6:04 2:29:50  1:15:56 1:15:32  London
  236  1014 Alison Reichert        2:31:29 SF-39     29/163     63  6:04 2:30:59  1:12:33 1:18:56  Kirkland
  237   749 Chris Galea            2:31:31 SM40+    109/242    174  6:04 2:30:51  1:19:43 1:11:49  Oakville
  238   562 Peter Grimwood         2:31:37 SM40+    110/242    175  6:04 2:30:59  1:13:00 1:18:37  Rockwood
  239  1141 Sherry Edwards         2:31:38 SF40+     35/272     64  6:04 2:31:09  1:13:41 1:17:57  Barrie
  240  1413 Craig Mason            2:31:39 SM-39     65/102    176  6:04 2:30:38  1:12:33 1:19:07  Guelph
  241  1048 Wendy Lengyel          2:31:49 SF40+     36/272     65  6:05 2:30:37  1:16:23 1:15:26  Oakville
  242   536 Suman Armitage         2:32:01 SF40+     37/272     66  6:05 2:31:15  1:16:18 1:15:44  Waterloo
  243  1034 Cheryl Murphy          2:32:04 SF40+     38/272     67  6:05 2:30:55  1:17:23 1:14:42  Oakville
  244  1149 Alan Swankie           2:32:04 SM40+    111/242    177  6:05 2:30:54  1:17:23 1:14:41  Oakville
  245   987 Heather Boyd           2:33:01 SF40+     39/272     68  6:08 2:31:40  1:21:10 1:11:52  Brampton
  246   692 Greg Harling           2:33:09 SM40+    112/242    178  6:08 2:31:19  1:19:16 1:13:53  Waterloo
  247   487 Katherine Head         2:33:41 SF40+     40/272     69  6:09 2:32:37  1:12:59 1:20:42  Oshawa
  248  1146 Laura Banfield         2:33:47 SF-39     30/163     70  6:10 2:32:23  1:19:29 1:14:18  Hamilton
  249  1234 Neal Morris            2:33:50 SM-39     66/102    179  6:10 2:30:53  1:13:28 1:20:23  Welland
  250  1101 Mark Heavens           2:33:56 SM40+    113/242    180  6:10 2:32:26  1:20:00 1:13:57  Chatham
  251   789 Flo Currier            2:34:00 SF40+     41/272     71  6:10 2:32:09  1:19:18 1:14:43  Kitchener
  252   447 Carolyn Veit           2:34:13 SF40+     42/272     72  6:11 2:33:12  1:15:21 1:18:52  Brampton
  253   336 Kai Young              2:34:14 SM40+    114/242    181  6:11 2:33:13  1:21:23 1:12:51  Scarborough
  254  1060 Joanne Wallace         2:34:19 SF40+     43/272     73  6:11 2:33:45  1:14:51 1:19:28  North Bay
  255   921 Jennifer Bohle         2:34:20 SF-39     31/163     74  6:11 2:33:35  1:14:03 1:20:17  Barrie
  256   922 Stacey Martin          2:34:21 SF-39     32/163     75  6:11 2:33:35  1:14:03 1:20:19  Barrie
  257  1072 Christine Campbell     2:34:22 SF40+     44/272     76  6:11 2:33:56  1:12:19 1:22:04  Markham
  258   416 Grant Bender           2:34:25 SM-39     67/102    182  6:11 2:32:37  1:20:24 1:14:02  Waterloo
  259  1246 Sandra Streutker       2:34:29 SF40+     45/272     77  6:11 2:33:34  1:15:35 1:18:55  Cambridge
  260  1042 B'ann Finlay           2:34:32 SF40+     46/272     78  6:11 2:33:23  1:17:34 1:16:59  Oakville
  261   899 Lynne Currie           2:34:40 SF-39     33/163     79  6:12 2:34:20  1:14:59 1:19:41  Georgetown
  262   813 Michelle Provencher    2:34:52 SF-39     34/163     80  6:12 2:34:30  1:14:00 1:20:53  Guelph
  263   716 Tricia Orchard         2:34:54 SF-39     35/163     81  6:12 2:34:17  1:13:42 1:21:12  Waterloo
  264  1286 Martin Cook            2:34:56 SM-39     68/102    183  6:12 2:33:05  1:19:23 1:15:33  St. Catharines
  265  1253 Leigh Fettes           2:34:59 SF-39     36/163     82  6:12 2:34:07  1:15:50 1:19:09  Huntsville
  266  1018 Michael Sutton         2:35:20 SM-39     69/102    184  6:13 2:34:08  1:14:29 1:20:52  London
  267   482 Kelly Huang            2:35:26 SF-39     37/163     83  6:13 2:33:18  1:19:55 1:15:31  Barrie
  268  1382 Sara Vahrmeyer         2:35:35 SF-39     38/163     84  6:14 2:34:25  1:16:37 1:18:58  Vineland
  269  1389 Barbara Ball           2:35:35 SF-39     39/163     85  6:14 2:34:25  1:16:37 1:18:58  Grimsby
  270  1126 Deborah Lancia         2:35:37 SF40+     47/272     86  6:14 2:34:52  1:18:12 1:17:26  Barrie
  271   440 Nicole Mace            2:35:42 SF-39     40/163     87  6:14 2:35:11  1:14:40 1:21:02  Penetanguishene
  272   937 Gina Dhaliwal          2:35:43 SF-39     41/163     88  6:14 2:34:24  1:17:37 1:18:06  Mississauga
  273   864 Michael Kates          2:35:45 SM40+    115/242    185  6:14 2:34:15  1:16:22 1:19:24  Mississauga
  274  1008 Steve Ferrar           2:35:46 SM40+    116/242    186  6:14 2:35:28  1:14:03 1:21:44  Brantford
  275  1378 Lou Coppola            2:35:54 SM40+    117/242    187  6:15 2:33:37  1:17:12 1:18:42  St. Catharines
  276  1015 Donna Walsh            2:36:04 SF40+     48/272     89  6:15 2:35:08  1:19:01 1:17:04  Brampton
  277   674 Gloria Gardner         2:36:04 SF40+     49/272     90  6:15 2:35:15  1:16:55 1:19:10  Port Carling
  278   974 Michael Bernhard       2:36:05 SM-39     70/102    188  6:15 2:35:33  1:12:32 1:23:33  Kitchener
  279   869 Maria Batty            2:36:05 SF40+     50/272     91  6:15 2:35:19  1:14:43 1:21:22  Guelph
  280  1221 Connie Kraemer         2:36:13 SF-39     42/163     92  6:15 2:35:53  1:09:42 1:26:32  Waterloo
  281   805 Nicholas Jasper        2:36:14 SM-39     71/102    189  6:15 2:34:50  1:19:29 1:16:45  Hamilton
  282   911 Christa Yoshimoto      2:36:20 SF-39     43/163     93  6:16 2:35:24  1:17:45 1:18:36  Waterdown
  283   488 Brian Head             2:36:33 SM40+    118/242    190  6:16 2:35:20  1:17:16 1:19:18  Oshawa
  284   399 Trudy Smit Quosai      2:36:34 SF40+     51/272     94  6:16 2:35:50  1:15:48 1:20:46  Guelph
  285   421 Gene Burger            2:36:36 SM40+    119/242    191  6:16 2:34:08  1:18:21 1:18:15  Cambridge
  286   476 Angela Miller          2:36:42 SF-39     44/163     95  6:17 2:35:49  1:15:35 1:21:07  Milton
  287   386 Valerie Davis          2:36:47 SF40+     52/272     96  6:17 2:36:14  1:17:10 1:19:38  North Bay
  288   889 David Virr             2:36:52 SM40+    120/242    192  6:17 2:35:35  1:16:17 1:20:35  Burford
  289   950 Kim Dwyer              2:36:58 SF-39     45/163     97  6:17 2:34:44  1:19:54 1:17:04  Kitchener
  290   936 Barb Strong            2:37:06 SF-39     46/163     98  6:18 2:36:48  1:13:08 1:23:58  Ayr
  291   621 Stephen Lahn           2:37:18 SM40+    121/242    193  6:18 2:36:27  1:14:41 1:22:37  Toronto
  292   781 James Milliken         2:37:29 SM40+    122/242    194  6:18 2:35:58  1:17:17 1:20:12  London
  293  1453 Katja Kleinke          2:37:32 SF40+     53/272     99  6:19 2:36:58  1:18:51 1:18:42  Waterloo
  294  1249 Pete Buhrow            2:37:34 SM40+    123/242    195  6:19 2:35:45  1:20:33 1:17:01  Waterloo
  295  1028 Kimberly Davis         2:37:49 SF40+     54/272    100  6:19 2:35:55  1:19:07 1:18:42  Hamilton
  296   594 Sue Keller             2:37:50 SF40+     55/272    101  6:19 2:37:16  1:16:31 1:21:20  Hamilton
  297  1319 Nicole Boyd            2:38:09 SF40+     56/272    102  6:20 2:35:21  1:21:32 1:16:37  Port Dover
  298  1268 Suzanne Makinson       2:38:13 SF40+     57/272    103  6:20 2:37:47  1:14:01 1:24:12  Baie D'urfe
  299   943 Julie Cook             2:38:16 SF40+     58/272    104  6:20 2:36:02  1:20:02 1:18:15  Kitchener
  300   349 Sandra Farquhar        2:38:21 SF40+     59/272    105  6:21 2:37:15  1:18:20 1:20:01  North Bay
  301   606 Anurag Sharma          2:38:23 SM40+    124/242    196  6:21 2:37:10  1:18:19 1:20:04  Courtice
  302  1100 John Strang            2:38:27 SM40+    125/242    197  6:21 2:37:34  1:16:56 1:21:31  Burlington
  303   481 Shimon Schwartz        2:38:44 SM40+    126/242    198  6:21 2:37:53  1:18:48 1:19:57  Waterloo
  304  1111 Janet Ross             2:38:54 SF40+     60/272    106  6:22 2:38:16  1:17:43 1:21:11  Kitchener
  305  1292 Don Graham             2:38:59 SM40+    127/242    199  6:22 2:38:12  1:16:06 1:22:54  Cambridge
  306  1251 Paula Ridge            2:39:00 SF40+     61/272    107  6:22 2:38:12  1:16:06 1:22:54  Cambridge
  307   683 Leslie Allen           2:39:00 SF-39     47/163    108  6:22 2:37:56  1:21:21 1:17:40  North Bay
  308   551 Megan Smith            2:39:00 SF-39     48/163    109  6:22 2:37:57  1:21:21 1:17:40  North Bay
  309  1083 Colin Boulton          2:39:05 SM40+    128/242    200  6:22 2:38:25  1:19:43 1:19:22  Whitby
  310   757 Cynthia Coulis         2:39:20 SF40+     62/272    110  6:23 2:38:17  1:18:20 1:21:00  Kitchener
  311  1360 Heather Stone          2:39:21 SF40+     63/272    111  6:23 2:37:30  1:20:33 1:18:48  Waterloo
  312   460 Jim Hoekstra           2:39:26 SM40+    129/242    201  6:23 2:38:43  1:17:16 1:22:10  Kitchener
  313   459 Jacqueline Good        2:39:26 SF-39     49/163    112  6:23 2:38:44  1:17:18 1:22:09  Kitchener
  314   875 Janice Robinson        2:39:29 SF40+     64/272    113  6:23 2:38:15  1:18:59 1:20:31  Mississauga
  315  1295 Diane Gordon           2:39:37 SF40+     65/272    114  6:24 2:39:14  1:17:38 1:22:00  Oakville
  316   938 Tara Nesbitt           2:39:39 SF-39     50/163    115  6:24 2:38:37  1:15:11 1:24:28  Toronto
  317  1226 Dave Snively           2:39:42 SM-39     72/102    202  6:24 2:38:46  1:15:33 1:24:10  Winona
  318  1449 Patricia Sommers       2:39:52 SF40+     66/272    116  6:24 2:39:37  1:13:33 1:26:19  Kitchener
  319   387 Cindy Thor             2:39:59 SF-39     51/163    117  6:24 2:38:21  1:19:00 1:21:00  Midland
  320  1311 Alex Grenda            2:40:00 SM40+    130/242    203  6:24 2:38:23  1:24:08 1:15:52  Oakville
  321   691 Liana Nolan            2:40:00 SF40+     67/272    118  6:24 2:38:10  1:21:37 1:18:23  Waterloo
  322   985 Sonja Gates            2:40:08 SF40+     68/272    119  6:25 2:39:30  1:15:45 1:24:24  Dorval
  323   652 Beth Gallas            2:40:09 SF40+     69/272    120  6:25 2:39:08  1:18:27 1:21:42  Brampton
  324  1337 Troy Woods             2:40:12 SM-39     73/102    204  6:25 2:38:22  1:19:59 1:20:13  Orangeville
  325   537 Derek Armitage         2:40:13 SM40+    131/242    205  6:25 2:39:26  1:16:41 1:23:33  Waterloo
  326   469 Jack Watson            2:40:14 SM40+    132/242    206  6:25 2:39:40  1:10:51 1:29:24  Guelph
  327  1257 Heather Barker         2:40:18 SF40+     70/272    121  6:25 2:38:23  1:40:53   59:25  Troy
  328  1417 Jeff Kuindersma        2:40:44 SM40+    133/242    207  6:26 2:39:09  1:19:11 1:21:34  Kitchener
  329   575 Tomas Dobransky        2:40:46 SM40+    134/242    208  6:26 2:40:31  1:14:05 1:26:42  London
  330  1179 Dave Taylor            2:40:50 SM40+    135/242    209  6:26 2:40:05  1:16:56 1:23:54  Oakville
  331  1198 Richard Johnstone      2:40:53 SM40+    136/242    210  6:27 2:38:23  1:20:28 1:20:26  Cambridge
  332  1120 Tim Nelson             2:40:56 SM40+    137/242    211  6:27 2:40:12  1:16:52 1:24:04  Burlington
  333   862 Terena Lam             2:41:00 SF-39     52/163    122  6:27 2:40:27  1:16:23 1:24:37  Callander
  334   444 Bernard Duncker        2:41:07 SM40+    138/242    212  6:27 2:39:41  1:20:02 1:21:06  Kitchener
  335   415 Kathleen Macewen       2:41:12 SF-39     53/163    123  6:27 2:40:11  1:18:29 1:22:44  Etobicoke
  336   880 France Reid            2:41:18 SF40+     71/272    124  6:28 2:39:42  1:24:13 1:17:06  Oakville
  337  1077 Craig Maxwell          2:41:19 SM40+    139/242    213  6:28 2:40:06  1:17:16 1:24:03  Brooklin
  338  1142 Garry Bohle            2:41:38 SM40+    140/242    214  6:28 2:41:09  1:16:23 1:25:15  Minesing
  339   966 Frank Lo Vasco         2:42:33 SM40+    141/242    215  6:31 2:42:04  1:15:48 1:26:46  Labrador
  340  1369 Tamara Mallia          2:42:42 SF-39     54/163    125  6:31 2:41:25  1:20:05 1:22:38  Etobicoke
  341  1365 Tania Mallia-bomben    2:42:42 SF-39     55/163    126  6:31 2:41:25  1:20:05 1:22:38  Mississauga
  342   859 Mario Djokich          2:42:47 SM40+    142/242    216  6:31 2:42:04  1:19:45 1:23:02  Toronto
  343  1063 Laurie Willmott        2:42:53 SF-39     56/163    127  6:31 2:42:08  1:20:23 1:22:30  Oakville
  344   931 Christine Grant        2:42:53 SF40+     72/272    128  6:31 2:42:05  1:20:23 1:22:30  Mississauga
  345   556 June Bobolo            2:42:57 SF40+     73/272    129  6:32 2:42:36  1:18:46 1:24:11  Hamilton
  346   977 Lynne Ballantine       2:43:09 SF40+     74/272    130  6:32 2:42:18  1:17:48 1:25:22  Toronto
  347  1443 Mike Murphy            2:43:16 SM40+    143/242    217  6:32 2:41:09  1:21:10 1:22:06  Barrie
  348   655 Mary Cousineau         2:43:27 SF40+     75/272    131  6:33 2:43:12  1:16:56 1:26:31  Burlington
  349  1129 Stu Patterson          2:43:38 SM40+    144/242    218  6:33 2:42:06  1:24:10 1:19:28  Chatham
  350  1386 Chris Hawke            2:43:44 SM40+    145/242    219  6:33 2:41:38  1:22:49 1:20:55  Burlington
  351  1157 Annie Tasaka           2:43:52 SF-39     57/163    132  6:34 2:43:24  1:17:40 1:26:13  Burlington
  352   717 Debbie Jones           2:43:56 SF40+     76/272    133  6:34 2:42:48  1:23:56 1:20:00  Paris
  353   831 Scott Randell          2:43:58 SM-39     74/102    220  6:34 2:42:34  1:18:33 1:25:26  Toronto
  354   832 Shauna Blois           2:43:59 SF-39     58/163    134  6:34 2:42:35  1:18:34 1:25:26  Guelph
  355   329 Tatania Stroud         2:44:07 SF-39     59/163    135  6:34 2:43:30  1:19:56 1:24:11  Kitchener
  356  1082 Dave Vandermeulen      2:44:08 SM40+    146/242    221  6:34 2:43:19  1:15:49 1:28:20  Cambridge
  357  1216 Fran Vandermeulen      2:44:08 SF40+     77/272    136  6:34 2:43:20  1:15:35 1:28:34  Cambridge
  358   821 Ashley Worobec         2:44:28 SF-39     60/163    137  6:35 2:43:25  1:21:46 1:22:43  Burlington
  359   822 Chris Worobec          2:44:28 SM-39     75/102    222  6:35 2:43:25  1:21:46 1:22:43  Burlington
  360  1231 Nancy Cameron          2:44:39 SF40+     78/272    138  6:36 2:44:14  1:15:31 1:29:09  Waterloo
  361   702 Annmarie Segato        2:44:55 SF40+     79/272    139  6:36 2:44:13  1:16:17 1:28:39  Ayr
  362   670 Paul Nelson            2:44:57 SM40+    147/242    223  6:36 2:44:05  1:22:40 1:22:17  Mississauga
  363   443 Renee Zareski          2:45:05 SF40+     80/272    140  6:37 2:44:34  1:19:03 1:26:02  Brantford
  364   409 Bryan Corlett          2:45:16 SM40+    148/242    224  6:37 2:43:57  1:19:22 1:25:55  Mississauga
  365  1269 Ed Pozzebon            2:45:20 SM40+    149/242    225  6:37 2:45:07  1:20:55 1:24:25  Ricjmond Hill
  366  1220 Joyce Vandervliet      2:45:27 SF40+     81/272    141  6:38 2:44:22  1:19:02 1:26:25  Cambridge
  367  1260 Mauro Uliana           2:45:28 SM40+    150/242    226  6:38 2:44:08  1:22:07 1:23:21  Georgetown
  368   547 George Marion          2:45:43 SM40+    151/242    227  6:38 2:45:06  1:09:32 1:36:11  St. Clements
  369  1183 Heather Goldring-becha 2:45:44 SF40+     82/272    142  6:38 2:44:14  1:24:32 1:21:13  Pain Court
  370   377 Marcel Boucher         2:46:02 SM-39     76/102    228  6:39 2:43:32  1:21:04 1:24:59  Borden
  371   839 Tanya Otterstein-liehs 2:46:02 SF40+     83/272    143  6:39 2:45:09  1:19:14 1:26:49  Waterloo
  372   520 Shannon Brown          2:46:07 SF40+     84/272    144  6:39 2:43:56  1:25:50 1:20:18  Whitby
  373   642 Shannon Fabricius      2:46:10 SF40+     85/272    145  6:39 2:44:39  1:23:15 1:22:55  Mississauga
  374   791 Dina Falbo             2:46:13 SF40+     86/272    146  6:39 2:46:06  1:18:01 1:28:13  Burlington
  375   519 Art Vanden Enden       2:46:16 SM40+    152/242    229  6:40 2:44:05  1:24:00 1:22:16  Oshawa
  376  1184 Jeni Powell            2:46:30 SF40+     87/272    147  6:40 2:44:59  1:24:32 1:21:58  Chatham
  377   461 Dave Arnott            2:46:38 SM40+    153/242    230  6:40 2:45:09  1:21:33 1:25:05  Kitchener
  378   743 Rosetta Belcastro      2:46:44 SF40+     88/272    148  6:41 2:46:02  1:18:41 1:28:03  Brampton
  379   563 Mark Grimwood          2:46:51 SM-39     77/102    231  6:41 2:46:11  1:17:24 1:29:28  Rockwood
  380  1351 Carlo Tuzi             2:47:01 SM40+    154/242    232  6:41 2:46:28  1:18:38 1:28:23  Brampton
  381  1354 Stephen Karley         2:47:14 SM40+    155/242    233  6:42 2:45:58  1:22:05 1:25:10  Waterloo
  382   900 Louis Bondy            2:47:20 SM40+    156/242    234  6:42 2:46:45  1:20:27 1:26:54  Toronto
  383  1094 Julia A. Rutledge      2:47:32 SF40+     89/272    149  6:43 2:47:09  1:22:01 1:25:31  Oakville
  384   314 Joseph Allen           2:47:32 SM40+    157/242    235  6:43 2:47:09  1:22:01 1:25:31  Oakville
  385   933 Marcia Wright          2:47:35 SF40+     90/272    150  6:43 2:47:16  1:13:12 1:34:23  Ayr
  386   958 Kathleen Ehrenberg     2:47:35 SF40+     91/272    151  6:43 2:47:18  1:15:13 1:32:23  Ayr
  387  1274 Patrick Avis           2:48:26 SM-39     78/102    236  6:45 2:47:40  1:16:38 1:31:48  London
  388  1437 Melanie Dailly         2:48:27 SF-39     61/163    152  6:45 2:46:07  1:25:11 1:23:16  Innisfil
  389  1240 Rachel Caron           2:48:34 SF40+     92/272    153  6:45 2:48:07  1:23:57 1:24:37  Oakville
  390  1258 Brenda Sernoskie       2:48:34 SF40+     93/272    154  6:45 2:48:08  1:23:57 1:24:38  Toronto
  391   802 Richard Jaureguizuria  2:48:39 SM40+    158/242    237  6:45 2:47:46  1:20:39 1:28:00  Bradford
  392   321 Liza Smith             2:48:40 SF40+     94/272    155  6:45 2:46:35  1:25:50 1:22:50  Whitby
  393   888 Nebojsa Radojcic       2:48:41 SM-39     79/102    238  6:45 2:47:12  1:29:28 1:19:14  Toronto
  394   697 Heather Kinnear        2:48:43 SF-39     62/163    156  6:45 2:48:01  1:21:32 1:27:11  Kitchener
  395  1075 Rose Pinheiro          2:48:46 SF40+     95/272    157  6:46 2:47:49  1:20:43 1:28:04  New Dundee
  396   429 John Pavanel           2:48:51 SM40+    159/242    239  6:46 2:46:26  1:26:20 1:22:31  Conestogo
  397   952 Henny Wight            2:49:02 SF-39     63/163    158  6:46 2:47:25  1:24:50 1:24:13  Oakville
  398  1122 Jim Delaney            2:49:08 SM40+    160/242    240  6:46 2:47:35  1:23:22 1:25:46  Guelph
  399  1241 Bill Traynor           2:49:38 SM-39     80/102    241  6:48 2:49:09  1:15:41 1:33:58  Waterloo
  400   545 Debbie Deveau          2:49:42 SF40+     96/272    159  6:48 2:49:05  1:19:13 1:30:30  Peterborough
  401  1112 Bonnie Fretz           2:49:53 SF40+     97/272    160  6:48 2:48:28  1:22:07 1:27:47  Waterloo
  402  1035 Christina Fyn          2:49:54 SF40+     98/272    161  6:48 2:48:54  1:23:51 1:26:04  Woodstock
  403   611 Robin Davies           2:49:54 SF40+     99/272    162  6:48 2:48:48  1:23:51 1:26:04  Whitby
  404   735 Michael Sardine        2:50:30 SM40+    161/242    242  6:50 2:50:08  1:18:19 1:32:11  Kitchener
  405   694 Anthony North          2:50:31 SM40+    162/242    243  6:50 2:50:09  1:18:19 1:32:12  Paris
  406   371 Ann Matson             2:50:32 SF40+    100/272    163  6:50 2:49:36  1:17:55 1:32:37  Caledon
  407   709 Becky Peters           2:50:33 SF40+    101/272    164  6:50 2:49:17  1:25:55 1:24:38  Allenford
  408   612 Ross Cree              2:50:54 SM40+    163/242    244  6:51 2:49:32  1:22:41 1:28:14  Oakville
  409   851 Don Smith              2:50:55 SM40+    164/242    245  6:51 2:49:56  1:21:37 1:29:18  St Catharines
  410  1099 Keith Beresford        2:51:10 SM-39     81/102    246  6:51 2:50:17  1:18:16 1:32:55  Ajax
  411  1032 Jo Sharland            2:51:15 SF40+    102/272    165  6:51 2:50:05  1:23:03 1:28:13  Oakville
  412   381 Carol Macdonald        2:51:21 SF40+    103/272    166  6:52 2:49:43  1:27:42 1:23:39  Elmvale
  413   881 Rick Jonker            2:51:25 SM40+    165/242    247  6:52 2:49:50  1:27:34 1:23:51  Oakville
  414   775 Natalie Laplante       2:51:30 SF-39     64/163    167  6:52 2:50:10  1:21:10 1:30:20  Brampton
  415  1409 Brian Bobolo           2:51:36 SM40+    166/242    248  6:52 2:51:13  1:15:31 1:36:06  Hamilton
  416   610 Linda Sansom           2:51:54 SF40+    104/272    168  6:53 2:50:27  1:22:37 1:29:18  Barrie
  417   636 Louise Mcclellan       2:51:55 SF40+    105/272    169  6:53 2:49:41  1:32:22 1:19:33  Uxbridge
  418  1010 Grace Panoff           2:51:58 SF40+    106/272    170  6:53 2:50:52  1:24:21 1:27:38  Mount Hope
  419   867 Caen Suni              2:52:02 SM-39     82/102    249  6:53 2:51:15  1:21:03 1:31:00  Waterloo
  420   866 Lauren Mcniven         2:52:02 SF-39     65/163    171  6:53 2:51:16  1:21:03 1:31:00  Waterloo
  421  1150 Bill Thompson          2:52:16 SM40+    167/242    250  6:54 2:50:48  1:24:29 1:27:47  Hamilton
  422  1326 Kevin Penhale          2:52:17 SM40+    168/242    251  6:54 2:50:52  1:19:34 1:32:44  Sarnia
  423  1444 Brad Straus            2:52:22 SM-39     83/102    252  6:54 2:49:59  1:25:54 1:26:28  Paris
  424  1398 Joanne Delorme         2:52:35 SF-39     66/163    172  6:55 2:51:31  1:24:51 1:27:44  North Bay
  425   609 Milos Bulatovic        2:52:36 SM-39     84/102    253  6:55 2:51:19  1:24:13 1:28:23  Mississauga
  426   340 Donald Saunders        2:53:00 SM40+    169/242    254  6:56 2:52:39  1:19:12 1:33:49  Pierrefonds
  427  1441 Susan Farquhar         2:53:04 SF40+    107/272    173  6:56 2:50:46  1:25:06 1:27:58  Toronto
  428  1342 Robert Dipaolo         2:53:13 SM40+    170/242    255  6:56 2:52:34  1:21:16 1:31:58  Oakville
  429  1397 Genevieve Gibson       2:53:21 SF40+    108/272    174  6:57 2:51:44  1:25:53 1:27:29  Kitchener
  430  1400 Gord Kinahan           2:53:21 SM40+    171/242    256  6:57 2:51:44  1:25:53 1:27:29  Bradford
  431   397 Melissa Whiteford      2:53:22 SF-39     67/163    175  6:57 2:50:56  1:27:07 1:26:16  Cambridge
  432   849 Corinne Lynds          2:53:27 SF-39     68/163    176  6:57 2:52:33  1:23:22 1:30:05  Toronto
  433   320 Binky Wu               2:53:45 SF40+    109/272    177  6:57 2:51:40  1:30:13 1:23:32  Whitby
  434  1252 Colin Ridge            2:53:50 SM40+    172/242    257  6:58 2:52:57  1:23:53 1:29:58  Cambridge
  435  1175 Orfa Urrego            2:54:02 SF40+    110/272    178  6:58 2:53:06  1:24:27 1:29:36  Weston
  436   852 Neil Smith             2:54:04 SM-39     85/102    258  6:58 2:53:05  1:21:23 1:32:41  St Catharines
  437   317 Doug Fraser            2:54:08 SM-39     86/102    259  6:58 2:51:34  1:40:39 1:13:30  Toronto
  438  1412 Kathy Langille         2:54:11 SF40+    111/272    179  6:59 2:52:45  1:25:45 1:28:27  Haileybury
  439   662 Brittany Stork         2:54:13 SF-39     69/163    180  6:59 2:52:55  1:28:13 1:26:00  Waterloo
  440  1305 Lori Hoelscher         2:54:13 SF40+    112/272    181  6:59 2:52:05  1:26:48 1:27:25  Drayton
  441  1180 Kristi Mackay          2:54:15 SF-39     70/163    182  6:59 2:53:50  1:26:49 1:27:27  Mississauga
  442  1088 Jackie Adams           2:54:15 SF40+    113/272    183  6:59 2:53:49  1:26:49 1:27:27  Oakville
  443  1399 Carolyn Warman         2:54:19 SF-39     71/163    184  6:59 2:53:14  1:24:51 1:29:28  North Bay
  444   441 Hilary Quosai          2:54:26 SF40+    114/272    185  6:59 2:53:25  1:24:49 1:29:37  Etobicoke
  445   442 Peter Quosai           2:54:26 SM40+    173/242    260  6:59 2:53:25  1:24:49 1:29:37  Etobicoke
  446   917 Christa Nesbitt        2:54:33 SF-39     72/163    186  6:59 2:53:58  1:18:22 1:36:11  Waterloo
  447   861 Jack Vossenberg        2:54:37 SM40+    174/242    261  7:00 2:52:27  1:28:17 1:26:21  Whitby
  448  1435 Melanie Datema         2:55:02 SF-39     73/163    187  7:01 2:54:03  1:26:08 1:28:55  Dunnville
  449   785 Joe Gabura             2:55:03 SM40+    175/242    262  7:01 2:53:43  1:24:21 1:30:43  Pickering
  450  1080 Dee Brett              2:55:10 SF-39     74/163    188  7:01 2:53:22  1:28:55 1:26:15  Toronto
  451   316 Sandy Leblanc          2:55:10 SF40+    115/272    189  7:01 2:53:22  1:28:55 1:26:15  Toronto
  452  1119 Natalie Smith          2:55:24 SF-39     75/163    190  7:01 2:53:09  1:24:55 1:30:30  Waterloo
  453   363 Nancy Tetreault        2:55:33 SF40+    116/272    191  7:02 2:53:09  1:27:41 1:27:52  Huntsville
  454   561 Lise Grimwood          2:56:01 SF-39     76/163    192  7:03 2:55:21  1:23:14 1:32:47  Rockwood
  455   534 Beverly Williamson     2:56:18 SF40+    117/272    193  7:04 2:55:58  1:24:08 1:32:11  Innerkip
  456   912 Todd Mccall            2:56:24 SM-39     87/102    263  7:04 2:54:18  1:30:13 1:26:11  Courtice
  457   684 Paul Harwood           2:56:30 SM-39     88/102    264  7:04 2:55:12  1:28:20 1:28:10  Kitchener
  458   372 Arlene Hills           2:56:36 SF40+    118/272    194  7:04 2:54:50  1:24:06 1:32:30  Guelph
  459   918 Jonathan Morgan        2:56:47 SM40+    176/242    265  7:05 2:54:54  1:29:01 1:27:47  Waterloo
  460   430 Karen Gamble           2:56:48 SF40+    119/272    195  7:05 2:54:23  1:26:21 1:30:28  Conestogo
  461   452 Celeste Fairchild      2:56:54 SF40+    120/272    196  7:05 2:54:31  1:27:26 1:29:29  Parry Sound
  462   623 Steve Murphy           2:56:55 SM-39     89/102    266  7:05 2:55:28  1:26:40 1:30:16  Toronto
  463  1016 Doug Foster            2:56:55 SM40+    177/242    267  7:05 2:55:29  1:26:40 1:30:16  Brampton
  464   983 Debbie Williams        2:56:56 SF40+    121/272    197  7:05 2:56:28  1:20:50 1:36:06  Kirkland
  465  1299 Cindy Pressť           2:56:56 SF-39     77/163    198  7:05 2:56:27  1:20:24 1:36:33  Dollard-des-orm
  466  1050 Wanjira Njenga         2:56:56 SF40+    122/272    199  7:05 2:56:28  1:20:50 1:36:07  Dollard-des-orm
  467  1073 Brenda Feeney          2:56:59 SF40+    123/272    200  7:05 2:55:34  1:25:08 1:31:51  Kitchener
  468   585 Linnea Duignan         2:57:10 SF-39     78/163    201  7:06 2:56:19  1:26:22 1:30:49  Burlington
  469  1372 Mairin Viol            2:57:20 SF40+    124/272    202  7:06 2:56:58  1:26:22 1:30:58  Guelph
  470  1154 Donna Dupont           2:57:20 SF-39     79/163    203  7:06 2:56:35  1:24:30 1:32:51  Toronto
  471   493 Cynthia Allan          2:57:21 SF40+    125/272    204  7:06 2:55:16  1:29:10 1:28:11  Whitby
  472   583 Wyngaarden Peter       2:57:22 SM40+    178/242    268  7:06 2:56:01  1:22:17 1:35:06  Elmira
  473   731 Christina Milani       2:57:27 SF40+    126/272    205  7:06 2:56:09  1:25:41 1:31:46  Owen Sound
  474  1091 Regan Clark            2:57:38 SF40+    127/272    206  7:07 2:55:44  1:28:41 1:28:58  Oakville
  475   780 Alita Milliken         2:57:40 SF40+    128/272    207  7:07 2:56:06  1:25:11 1:32:30  London
  476   934 Kathryn Rock           2:57:47 SF40+    129/272    208  7:07 2:56:20  1:29:28 1:28:19  Toronto
  477   475 Bev Spencer            2:57:47 SF40+    130/272    209  7:07 2:56:10  1:29:28 1:28:20  Toronto
  478   666 Paul Miller            2:57:47 SM40+    179/242    269  7:07 2:56:10  1:29:27 1:28:20  Toronto
  479   801 Greg Redford           2:57:48 SM-39     90/102    270  7:07 2:56:01  1:30:23 1:27:26  Burlington
  480   712 Ed Wilson              2:58:13 SM40+    180/242    271  7:08 2:56:39  1:22:18 1:35:55  London
  481   752 Ali Cumbalon           2:58:38 SM-39     91/102    272  7:09 2:57:22  1:24:30 1:34:08  Mississauga
  482   374 Lori Bremner           2:58:41 SF40+    131/272    210  7:09 2:56:52  1:28:22 1:30:19  Toronto
  483  1316 Cindy Hockley          2:58:42 SF-39     80/163    211  7:09 2:56:11  1:33:04 1:25:38  Simcoe
  484   395 Richard Cleary         2:58:56 SM40+    181/242    273  7:10 2:56:30  1:27:04 1:31:53  Cambridge
  485  1343 Rosa Ingram            2:59:19 SF-39     81/163    212  7:11 2:58:08  1:29:00 1:30:20  Ayr
  486  1300 Tracy Gerber           2:59:19 SF-39     82/163    213  7:11 2:58:08  1:29:00 1:30:20  Ayr
  487  1281 Armelle Richardson     2:59:20 SF-39     83/163    214  7:11 2:58:31  1:23:24 1:35:57  Windsor
  488  1187 Nancy Bielawski        2:59:38 SF40+    132/272    215  7:12 2:58:30  1:28:26 1:31:12  Brantford
  489   453 Jennifer Jenkins       2:59:41 SF40+    133/272    216  7:12 2:58:15  1:28:51 1:30:51  Haileybury
  490   490 Anne Mccrank           2:59:41 SF40+    134/272    217  7:12 2:58:14  1:28:51 1:30:51  Haileybury
  491   308 Petra Austin           2:59:58 SF40+    135/272    218  7:12 2:58:01  1:29:38 1:30:21  Trenton
  492  1293 Mike Lahn              3:00:18 SM40+    182/242    274  7:13 2:59:28  1:26:49 1:33:29  Waterloo
  493  1287 Mike Bax               3:00:23 SM40+    183/242    275  7:13 2:58:59  1:22:37 1:37:46  London
  494  1333 Alicia Slavin          3:00:26 SF40+    136/272    219  7:14 2:58:39  1:33:23 1:27:04  Oakville
  495   975 Brenda Greiss          3:00:28 SF40+    137/272    220  7:14 2:58:34  1:28:41 1:31:48  Oakville
  496   630 Lori Botter            3:00:40 SF40+    138/272    221  7:14 2:59:03  1:29:57 1:30:43  Waterloo
  497  1280 Lisa Hutchinson        3:00:59 SF-39     84/163    222  7:15 3:00:10  1:25:47 1:35:12  Windsor
  498   724 Maria Silvaggio        3:01:16 SF40+    139/272    223  7:16 3:00:57  1:27:18 1:33:58  Ile-bizard
  499   470 Mary Anne Turner       3:01:25 SF40+    140/272    224  7:16 3:00:29  1:23:56 1:37:30  Cambridge
  500   486 Amanda Mccabe          3:01:36 SF-39     85/163    225  7:16 3:01:03  1:27:12 1:34:24  Astorville
  501   312 Scott Bradshaw         3:01:58 SM40+    184/242    276  7:17 3:00:11  1:23:16 1:38:43  Guelph
  502   710 Avery Peters           3:02:27 SF-39     86/163    226  7:18 3:01:11  1:25:55 1:36:32  Toronto
  503   696 Mary Maloney           3:02:27 SF40+    141/272    227  7:18 2:59:56  1:30:05 1:32:23  Kitchener
  504   766 Sid Gratton            3:02:30 SM40+    185/242    277  7:18 3:01:05  1:27:20 1:35:10  Ancaster
  505   883 Ken Denholm            3:02:38 SM40+    186/242    278  7:19 3:01:41  1:24:52 1:37:46  Guelph
  506   370 Sheila Austin          3:02:48 SF40+    142/272    228  7:19 3:00:39  1:29:47 1:33:01  Waterloo
  507   496 Lesley Taylor          3:03:00 SF40+    143/272    229  7:20 3:02:00  1:30:04 1:32:56  Toronto
  508   648 Martha Larsen          3:03:04 SF40+    144/272    230  7:20 3:00:51  1:32:23 1:30:42  Port Perry
  509   584 Michelle Girard        3:03:08 SF40+    145/272    231  7:20 3:00:55  1:28:28 1:34:41  Toronto
  510  1199 Stephen Morgan         3:03:22 SM40+    187/242    279  7:21 3:01:16  1:29:22 1:34:01  Whitby
  511   392 Donald Daggett         3:03:27 SM40+    188/242    280  7:21 3:01:00  1:33:02 1:30:26  Cambridge
  512  1259 Dale Harrison          3:03:39 SM-39     92/102    281  7:21 3:01:17  1:29:03 1:34:36  Cambridge
  513  1262 Jim Hoyles             3:03:39 SM40+    189/242    282  7:21 3:01:14  1:29:03 1:34:37  Cambridge
  514  1327 Darlene Abt            3:03:40 SF40+    146/272    232  7:21 3:01:18  1:29:03 1:34:37  Cambridge
  515  1363 Shelley Koehler        3:03:59 SF40+    147/272    233  7:22 3:03:33  1:26:37 1:37:23  Guelph
  516  1364 Harold Koehler         3:03:59 SM40+    190/242    283  7:22 3:03:32  1:26:36 1:37:24  Guelph
  517   383 Sara Blanchett         3:04:07 SF-39     87/163    234  7:22 3:02:51  1:28:45 1:35:22  Kitchener
  518   787 Anne Graham            3:04:32 SF40+    148/272    235  7:23 3:02:47  1:30:24 1:34:09  Limehouse
  519  1110 Kathryn Jacklin        3:04:35 SF-39     88/163    236  7:23 3:02:04  1:29:46 1:34:49  Innerkip
  520   812 Kimberley Domereckyj   3:04:39 SF-39     89/163    237  7:24 3:02:54  1:30:41 1:33:59  Ottawa
  521  1168 Jim Eshuis             3:04:48 SM40+    191/242    284  7:24 3:03:20  1:23:57 1:40:52  St. Catharines
  522   765 Tina Cooper            3:05:04 SF40+    149/272    238  7:25 3:03:41  1:27:21 1:37:43  Ancaster
  523  1352 Maria Tuzi             3:05:08 SF40+    150/272    239  7:25 3:04:35  1:30:14 1:34:55  Brampton
  524  1132 Chad Cook              3:05:25 SM-39     93/102    285  7:25 3:03:54  1:24:14 1:41:11  Chatham
  525   876 Lynn Wareing           3:05:31 SF40+    151/272    240  7:26 3:04:09  1:30:22 1:35:09  Woodstock
  526   928 Lisa Pegg              3:05:31 SF40+    152/272    241  7:26 3:04:09  1:30:23 1:35:09  Woodstock
  527  1161 Terry Siebert          3:05:50 SM40+    192/242    286  7:26 3:04:53  1:29:25 1:36:26  Hamilton
  528  1096 Neil Whitaker          3:05:53 SM40+    193/242    287  7:27 3:03:26  1:30:00 1:35:54  Cayuga
  529   920 Emily Heys             3:05:56 SF-39     90/163    242  7:27 3:04:18  1:27:09 1:38:47  Everett
  530   853 Kathryn Handford       3:06:06 SF40+    153/272    243  7:27 3:05:12  1:25:34 1:40:33  Toronto
  531  1419 Cindy Lou Wolfe        3:06:07 SF40+    154/272    244  7:27 3:03:48  1:32:36 1:33:31  Kitchener
  532  1393 Barb Riddell           3:06:12 SF40+    155/272    245  7:27 3:04:13  1:40:31 1:25:41  London
  533  1201 John Ferguson          3:06:30 SM40+    194/242    288  7:28 3:04:01  1:29:50 1:36:40  Cambridge
  534  1250 Donald Grant           3:06:38 SM40+    195/242    289  7:28 3:04:05  1:31:20 1:35:18  Orangeville
  535   767 Christie Mohide        3:06:38 SF-39     91/163    246  7:28 3:05:15  1:27:20 1:39:18  Burlington
  536   479 Joseph Tindale         3:06:43 SM40+    196/242    290  7:29 3:04:53  1:29:29 1:37:14  Guelph
  537   533 Donna Fisher           3:06:44 SF40+    156/272    247  7:29 3:05:18  1:27:31 1:39:14  Barrie
  538   593 Carole Charest         3:06:45 SF40+    157/272    248  7:29 3:04:49  1:32:57 1:33:49  Rr3 Minesing
  539   364 Maxine Deschenes       3:06:47 SF-39     92/163    249  7:29 3:06:01  1:27:43 1:39:05  Windsor
  540  1019 Danielle Coutts        3:06:50 SF-39     93/163    250  7:29 3:05:05  1:34:08 1:32:42  Penetanguishene
  541   572 Jody Webb              3:06:58 SF-39     94/163    251  7:29 3:06:10  1:30:32 1:36:27  Cambridge
  542  1219 Tracey Miller          3:07:06 SF-39     95/163    252  7:30 3:05:26  1:32:39 1:34:28  Waterloo
  543   685 John Hamm              3:07:20 SM40+    197/242    291  7:30 3:05:40  1:29:05 1:38:16  Simcoe
  544   740 Allyson Henley         3:07:41 SF-39     96/163    253  7:31 3:06:12  1:34:54 1:32:47  Toronto
  545  1411 Nikki Cambridge        3:07:48 SF-39     97/163    254  7:31 3:06:20  1:29:11 1:38:38  Haileybury
  546  1097 Daphne Paszterko       3:07:52 SF-39     98/163    255  7:31 3:06:46  1:27:44 1:40:09  Toronto
  547  1109 Shani Gates            3:07:52 SF40+    158/272    256  7:31 3:06:47  1:27:44 1:40:09  Brockville
  548  1235 Becky Musselman        3:07:53 SF40+    159/272    257  7:31 3:06:42  1:32:49 1:35:04  Waterloo
  549   919 Laurie Ann Nicholls    3:07:54 SF40+    160/272    258  7:31 3:07:15  1:33:28 1:34:26  London
  550   518 Yvonne Vanden Enden    3:08:12 SF40+    161/272    259  7:32 3:06:00  1:32:56 1:35:17  Oshawa
  551   484 Michele Szumila        3:08:18 SF-39     99/163    260  7:32 3:07:41  1:24:37 1:43:41  Newtown
  552   657 Albert Costa           3:08:33 SM40+    198/242    292  7:33 3:06:58  1:29:33 1:39:00  Mississauga
  553   855 Brendan Mcconkey       3:08:36 SM40+    199/242    293  7:33 3:07:11  1:25:44 1:42:53  Guelph
  554   474 Brenda Zuk             3:08:46 SF40+    162/272    261  7:34 3:07:06  1:32:39 1:36:08  Kitchener
  555   891 Holly Egerdeen         3:09:01 SF-39    100/163    262  7:34 3:07:14  1:29:27 1:39:35  Kitchener
  556   307 Catherine Adams        3:09:02 SF40+    163/272    263  7:34 3:06:31  1:31:26 1:37:36  Toronto
  557   803 Anthony Ashton         3:09:09 SM40+    200/242    294  7:34 3:07:21  1:32:50 1:36:20  Burlington
  558  1446 Julian Kanarek         3:09:12 SM40+    201/242    295  7:35 3:07:38  1:29:33 1:39:40  Mississauga
  559  1288 Tina Bax               3:09:30 SF40+    164/272    264  7:35 3:08:06  1:32:33 1:36:57  London
  560   708 John Peters            3:09:32 SM40+    202/242    296  7:35 3:08:14  1:28:13 1:41:19  Allenford
  561  1148 Julia Delaney          3:09:57 SF-39    101/163    265  7:36 3:08:24  1:31:27 1:38:30  Guelph
  562   947 Sandra Friedli - Guest 3:10:03 SF-39    102/163    266  7:37 3:07:38  1:37:53 1:32:11  Kitchener
  563  1053 Nancy Waite            3:10:09 SF40+    165/272    267  7:37 3:08:21  1:34:11 1:35:59  Mississauga
  564  1205 Ted Lesage             3:10:27 SM40+    203/242    297  7:38 3:07:58  1:34:00 1:36:27  Ayr
  565  1374 Kim Burt               3:10:31 SF40+    166/272    268  7:38 3:08:06  1:26:47 1:43:45  Waterloo
  566   514 Robin Ashton           3:10:39 SF-39    103/163    269  7:38 3:09:03  1:31:25 1:39:14  London
  567   845 Don Ramsden            3:11:02 SM40+    204/242    298  7:39 3:09:25  1:31:24 1:39:38  London
  568   531 Gary Shackleton        3:11:10 SM40+    205/242    299  7:39 3:09:43  1:27:32 1:43:38  Utopia
  569  1381 Doug Ziegler           3:11:37 SM40+    206/242    300  7:40 3:11:12  1:25:08 1:46:29  Guelph
  570   868 Jody Fournier          3:11:52 SF-39    104/163    270  7:41 3:10:06  1:30:16 1:41:36  Acton
  571  1367 Lee-anne Binyon        3:11:56 SF-39    105/163    271  7:41 3:09:57  1:35:40 1:36:16  Kitchener
  572  1368 Candice Dosman         3:11:56 SF-39    106/163    272  7:41 3:09:58  1:35:40 1:36:16  Kitchener
  573   761 Kathy Melanson         3:12:11 SF40+    167/272    273  7:42 3:10:12  1:32:05 1:40:07  Alliston
  574   328 Shelley Campagnola     3:12:15 SF40+    168/272    274  7:42 3:10:12  1:35:08 1:37:07  Waterloo
  575   637 Victor Kratochvil      3:13:05 SM40+    207/242    301  7:44 3:11:31  1:28:25 1:44:40  Cambridge
  576  1312 Sue Fredericks         3:13:17 SF40+    169/272    275  7:44 3:10:45  1:33:05 1:40:12  Simcoe
  577  1147 Robert Hermetz         3:13:20 SM40+    208/242    302  7:44 3:11:21  1:36:20 1:37:00  Burlington
  578  1079 James Smith            3:13:32 SM40+    209/242    303  7:45 3:11:00  1:33:04 1:40:28  Simcoe
  579   736 Alan Nightingale       3:13:57 SM40+    210/242    304  7:46 3:12:39  1:33:56 1:40:02  Owen Sound
  580   814 Helena Wong            3:13:58 SF40+    170/272    276  7:46 3:11:22  1:35:37 1:38:21  Mississauga
  581   408 Christine Schloen      3:14:00 SF40+    171/272    277  7:46 3:11:26  1:40:38 1:33:22  Toronto
  582   318 Charlotte Abbat        3:14:01 SF40+    172/272    278  7:46 3:11:27  1:40:39 1:33:23  Toronto
  583   719 Jaimie Baisley         3:14:16 SF-39    107/163    279  7:47 3:12:47  1:35:00 1:39:17  Toronto
  584  1017 Sheila Cowx            3:14:25 SF-39    108/163    280  7:47 3:13:11  1:32:07 1:42:18  London
  585   797 Christina Lui          3:14:25 SF-39    109/163    281  7:47 3:13:11  1:32:07 1:42:18  London
  586  1395 Marianne Bauer Hiff    3:14:32 SF40+    174/272    283  7:47 3:12:05  1:36:47 1:37:45  Cambridge
  587  1310 Ellen Libertini        3:14:32 SF40+    173/272    282  7:47 3:12:06  1:36:47 1:37:46  Kitchener
  588   454 Janet Ryk              3:15:00 SF-39    110/163    284  7:48 3:12:36  1:36:24 1:38:36  Corbeil
  589   471 Jean Taylor            3:15:04 SF40+    175/272    285  7:49 3:13:23  1:32:32 1:42:33  Pickering
  590   302 Ron James              3:15:05 SM40+    211/242    305  7:49 3:14:47  1:31:43 1:43:22  Brantfrod
  591   798 Susan Williams         3:15:10 SF40+    176/272    286  7:49 3:13:24  1:32:00 1:43:11  Georgetown
  592   379 Susan Bryden Cromwell  3:15:55 SF40+    177/272    287  7:51 3:14:09  1:31:54 1:44:02  Guelph
  593  1391 Lisa Bauer-leahy       3:15:56 SF40+    178/272    288  7:51 3:13:28  1:36:48 1:39:08  Waterloo
  594  1410 Cassandra Jenkins      3:16:05 SF-39    111/163    289  7:51 3:14:38  1:30:05 1:46:00  Haileybury
  595   713 Judy Wilson            3:16:23 SF40+    179/272    290  7:52 3:14:49  1:32:37 1:43:47  London
  596   559 David Leveck           3:16:23 SM-39     94/102    306  7:52 3:13:33  1:35:01 1:41:22  Waterloo
  597  1325 Ed House               3:17:06 SM-39     95/102    307  7:54 3:16:52  1:13:34 2:03:33  Brantford
  598  1247 Brenda Watson          3:17:17 SF40+    180/272    291  7:54 3:14:50  1:36:55 1:40:23  Cambridge
  599  1384 Erica Williamson       3:17:21 SF-39    112/163    292  7:54 3:15:10  1:31:35 1:45:47  Toronto
  600  1407 Kelley Blake           3:17:29 SM40+    212/242    308  7:54 3:15:02  1:40:33 1:36:56  Port Dover
  601  1029 Kyle Brown             3:17:57 SF40+    181/272    293  7:56 3:15:48  1:38:07 1:39:51  Whitby
  602  1332 Michele Mcchesney      3:18:02 SF-39    113/163    294  7:56 3:16:16  1:38:02 1:40:00  Mississauga
  603  1047 Sarah Randall          3:18:20 SF-39    114/163    295  7:56 3:17:26  1:35:55 1:42:26  Ridgeway  On
  604  1423 Alison Mactaggart      3:18:20 SF-39    115/163    296  7:56 3:17:27  1:35:55 1:42:26  Burlington
  605  1425 Tamara Baldwin         3:18:29 SF-39    116/163    297  7:57 3:17:23  1:40:38 1:37:52  Brockville
  606   419 Ken B Anderson         3:18:49 SM40+    213/242    309  7:58 3:17:08  1:45:28 1:33:22  Kitchener
  607  1404 Richard Darling        3:19:44 SM40+    214/242    310  8:00 3:17:41  1:38:10 1:41:35  London
  608  1188 Karen Klee             3:19:48 SF40+    182/272    298  8:00 3:17:39  1:36:57 1:42:51  Kitchener
  609  1113 Terri Ritter           3:20:25 SF-39    117/163    299  8:01 3:19:06  1:33:03 1:47:23  Brampton
  610  1255 Gavin Barrett          3:20:27 SM40+    215/242    311  8:02 3:19:07  1:33:03 1:47:25  Brampton
  611  1003 Maureen Steenbergen    3:20:27 SF-39    118/163    300  8:02 3:18:03  1:37:53 1:42:34  Kitchener
  612  1169 Richard Freeland       3:20:32 SM40+    216/242    312  8:02 3:17:56  1:34:37 1:45:56  Waterloo
  613   604 Helen Kalra            3:21:09 SF40+    183/272    301  8:03 3:18:48  1:38:05 1:43:05  Acton
  614   603 Ann Garber             3:21:09 SF40+    184/272    302  8:03 3:18:47  1:38:05 1:43:05  Ottawa
  615   331 Wayne Quartz           3:21:17 SM40+    217/242    313  8:04 3:20:55  1:33:45 1:47:32  Dorval
  616   910 Catherine Wagenknecht  3:21:29 SF40+    185/272    303  8:04 3:19:56  1:31:09 1:50:20  Waterloo
  617  1394 Willam Sorton          3:21:34 SM40+    218/242    314  8:04 3:19:35  1:40:31 1:41:03  London
  618   820 Janet Filer            3:21:38 SF40+    186/272    304  8:04 3:19:54  1:38:54 1:42:45  Whitevale
  619   779 Christy Parker         3:21:47 SF-39    119/163    305  8:05 3:20:04  1:38:53 1:42:55  Pickering
  620  1093 Kathryn Smith          3:21:48 SF40+    187/272    306  8:05 3:19:46  1:37:40 1:44:09  Mississauga
  621   905 Randy Jolliffe         3:21:59 SM40+    219/242    315  8:05 3:21:06  1:26:44 1:55:16  Cambridge
  622   932 Michele Porter         3:22:16 SF40+    188/272    307  8:06 3:20:21  1:41:06 1:41:11  Mississauga
  623  1025 Kal Grewal             3:22:17 SF40+    189/272    308  8:06 3:20:23  1:41:06 1:41:12  Mississauga
  624   369 Steve Holland          3:22:27 SM40+    220/242    316  8:06 3:21:32  1:29:57 1:52:30  Orillia
  625   358 Monette Palao          3:22:39 SF40+    190/272    309  8:07 3:20:19  1:41:10 1:41:30  Innisfil
  626  1388 Stephen Hawke          3:22:41 SM-39     96/102    317  8:07 3:20:35  1:32:27 1:50:15  Burlington
  627  1266 Michelle Bodnaruk      3:23:12 SF40+    191/272    310  8:08 3:21:50  1:37:42 1:45:30  Brampton
  628  1254 Lynda Barrett          3:23:13 SF40+    192/272    311  8:08 3:21:51  1:37:42 1:45:31  Brampton
  629   334 Robyn Draaistra        3:23:29 SF-39    120/163    312  8:09 3:21:46  1:34:08 1:49:22  Brantford
  630   989 Judy Meades            3:23:54 SF40+    194/272    314  8:10 3:22:14  1:35:06 1:48:48  Paris
  631   357 Madelaine Kulcke       3:23:54 SF40+    193/272    313  8:10 3:22:14  1:35:06 1:48:48  Waterloo
  632  1128 Rhonda Catherwood      3:24:10 SF-39    121/163    315  8:10 3:21:58  1:45:56 1:38:14  Oakville
  633   679 Angela Martella        3:24:36 SF-39    122/163    316  8:12 3:22:54  1:39:16 1:45:20  Toronto
  634   776 Margaret Schneider     3:24:37 SF40+    195/272    317  8:12 3:22:28  1:35:08 1:49:29  St Agatha
  635  1402 Jennifer George        3:24:50 SF40+    196/272    318  8:12 3:23:21  1:36:22 1:48:28  Chatham
  636   879 Debbie Wrenshall       3:24:50 SF40+    197/272    319  8:12 3:23:21  1:36:22 1:48:28  Hudson
  637  1401 Helen Robertson        3:24:50 SF40+    198/272    320  8:12 3:23:21  1:36:23 1:48:28  Chatham
  638   332 Roger Carlson          3:24:56 SM40+    221/242    318  8:12 3:22:29  1:37:55 1:47:02  Cambridge
  639   511 Vicke Noah             3:25:21 SF40+    199/272    321  8:13 3:23:39  1:39:16 1:46:05  Toronto
  640   353 Katherine Burgess      3:25:29 SF-39    123/163    322  8:14 3:23:35  1:42:08 1:43:22  Guelph
  641   838 Shelley D. Neuman      3:25:31 SF40+    200/272    323  8:14 3:23:34  1:38:15 1:47:16  Mississauga
  642   659 Morgan Akalehiywot     3:25:31 SF-39    124/163    324  8:14 3:23:34  1:38:16 1:47:16  Mississauga
  643   804 Kate Jasper            3:25:35 SF-39    125/163    325  8:14 3:23:07  1:41:01 1:44:34  Hamilton
  644   808 Martha Wolf            3:25:35 SF-39    126/163    326  8:14 3:23:07  1:41:01 1:44:35  Cambridge
  645  1248 Jenni Zeineddine       3:26:03 SF-39    127/163    327  8:15 3:24:07  1:36:11 1:49:53  Kitchener
  646   352 Irene Parker           3:26:56 SF40+    201/272    328  8:17 3:25:10  1:44:41 1:42:15  Wyevale
  647  1173 Cindy Brown            3:26:58 SF40+    202/272    329  8:17 3:24:49  1:27:19 1:59:39  Mono Mills
  648   361 Jo-ann Lathem          3:27:11 SF40+    203/272    330  8:18 3:25:44  1:33:58 1:53:13  North Bay
  649   351 Doug Parker            3:27:11 SM40+    222/242    319  8:18 3:25:25  1:38:41 1:48:31  Wyevale
  650   382 Graham Macdonald       3:27:11 SM40+    223/242    320  8:18 3:25:26  1:38:41 1:48:31  Elmvale
  651   986 Elizabeth Strong       3:27:36 SF40+    204/272    331  8:19 3:25:01  1:44:12 1:43:24  Mississauga
  652   627 Krista Dietrich        3:27:43 SF-39    128/163    332  8:19 3:26:53  1:30:19 1:57:25  Burlington
  653   940 Alain Baird            3:27:44 SM40+    224/242    321  8:19 3:26:55  1:30:19 1:57:26  Burlington
  654   897 Cathy Warren           3:27:49 SF40+    205/272    333  8:19 3:25:48  1:42:13 1:45:36  Wooler
  655   686 Jacqui Irwin           3:28:07 SF-39    129/163    334  8:20 3:25:42  1:36:36 1:51:31  Sault Ste. Mari
  656   528 Nicole Papke           3:28:12 SF-39    130/163    335  8:20 3:25:52  1:42:41 1:45:32  Cambridge
  657   535 Anne Campbell          3:28:20 SF40+    206/272    336  8:20 3:27:33  1:40:43 1:47:38  Milton
  658  1439 Anne Winning           3:28:32 SF40+    207/272    337  8:21 3:26:41  1:38:17 1:50:15  Waterdown
  659   624 Lorna Avery-cooper     3:28:35 SF40+    208/272    338  8:21 3:27:16  1:43:31 1:45:05  Barrie
  660   373 Trixie Maclean         3:28:36 SF40+    209/272    339  8:21 3:27:20  1:43:31 1:45:06  Orillia
  661   796 Peggy Zoricic          3:28:41 SF-39    131/163    340  8:21 3:27:26  1:40:12 1:48:30  London
  662  1278 Fred Oliver            3:29:06 SM40+    225/242    322  8:22 3:18:44  1:53:43 1:35:24  Oshawa
  663  1061 Julie Masotti          3:29:30 SF40+    210/272    341  8:23 3:27:20  1:40:33 1:48:58  Oshawa
  664   527 Lois Dunlop            3:29:35 SF-39    132/163    342  8:23 3:27:19  1:43:50 1:45:45  Kitchener
  665  1078 Vicki Gohl             3:29:49 SF40+    211/272    343  8:24 3:27:39  1:49:13 1:40:36  Kitchener
  666   764 Nola Volway            3:30:00 SF40+    212/272    344  8:24 3:19:51  1:49:44 1:40:17  Toronto
  667   687 Mark Chislett          3:30:02 SM40+    226/242    323  8:25 3:27:50  1:37:20 1:52:43  Whitby
  668   362 Dennis Lathem          3:30:08 SM40+    227/242    324  8:25 3:28:40  1:30:38 1:59:30  North Bay
  669   762 Mandy Clough           3:30:20 SF-39    133/163    345  8:25 3:28:47  1:38:48 1:51:32  Alliston
  670  1315 Carol Hunsdale-loh     3:30:36 SF40+    213/272    346  8:26 3:28:17  1:38:58 1:51:39  Kitchener
  671  1314 Michelle Marsh         3:30:51 SF40+    214/272    347  8:26 3:28:50  1:40:42 1:50:09  Aurora
  672   619 Dickson Lee            3:31:25 SM-39     97/102    325  8:28 3:29:18  1:28:42 2:02:44  Mississauga
  673   427 Lynda Albert           3:31:50 SF40+    215/272    348  8:29 3:29:55  1:45:25 1:46:25  Brampton
  674   580 Melissa Gould          3:31:52 SF-39    134/163    349  8:29 3:29:58  1:45:25 1:46:27  Brampton
  675   359 Karen Wilson           3:32:04 SF40+    216/272    350  8:29 3:29:45  1:43:51 1:48:14  Ajax
  676   596 Pam Vallis             3:32:29 SF40+    217/272    351  8:30 3:30:31  1:40:26 1:52:03  Mississauga
  677   605 Ann Laitin Menardi     3:32:30 SF40+    218/272    352  8:30 3:30:32  1:40:26 1:52:04  Brampton
  678   639 Stacy Stroud           3:32:34 SF-39    135/163    353  8:31 3:30:30  1:44:53 1:47:41  Caledonia
  679   439 Wendy Piedimonte       3:33:00 SF40+    219/272    354  8:32 3:31:18  1:40:27 1:52:33  Hamilton
  680  1049 Jennifer Kildelund-ove 3:33:23 SF-39    136/163    355  8:33 3:31:47  1:41:26 1:51:57  Waterloo
  681   586 Jennifer Smithyes      3:33:32 SF40+    220/272    356  8:33 3:31:41  1:38:18 1:55:14  Dundas
  682  1057 Ann Mcluskie           3:33:49 SF40+    221/272    357  8:34 3:31:39  1:46:16 1:47:33  Toronto
  683  1396 Natalie Veras          3:34:07 SF40+    222/272    358  8:34 3:31:34  1:44:18 1:49:50  Waterloo
  684   729 Gail Tedford           3:34:48 SF40+    223/272    359  8:36 3:34:05  1:41:27 1:53:21  Markham
  685  1405 Erica Dudszus          3:35:39 SF-39    137/163    360  8:38 3:34:34  1:41:45 1:53:54  Paris
  686  1067 Louise Bottenfield     3:36:23 SF40+    224/272    361  8:40 3:34:12  1:43:35 1:52:48  Caledonia
  687  1436 John Milligan          3:36:34 SM-39     98/102    326  8:40 3:33:58  1:45:27 1:51:07  Kitchener
  688   856 Heather Kaufman        3:36:38 SF40+    225/272    362  8:40 3:34:55  1:40:44 1:55:55  Georgetown
  689  1414 Martin Vaillancourt    3:36:53 SM-39     99/102    327  8:41 3:34:38  1:44:16 1:52:37  St-Anns
  690   360 Ann Wilford            3:36:55 SF40+    226/272    363  8:41 3:34:36  1:43:51 1:53:04  Pickering
  691   982 Peter Flanjak          3:37:03 SM-39    100/102    328  8:41 3:34:37  1:37:52 1:59:11  Kitchener
  692   810 Yvonne Brown           3:37:05 SF40+    227/272    364  8:41 3:34:30  1:48:01 1:49:04  Mississauga
  693   887 Dena Bernard           3:37:20 SF40+    228/272    365  8:42 3:35:02  1:40:48 1:56:32  Mississauga
  694   478 David Palmer           3:37:20 SM40+    228/242    329  8:42 3:35:02  1:40:48 1:56:32  Toronto
  695  1362 Corey Kimpson          3:38:09 SF-39    138/163    366  8:44 3:37:25  1:45:53 1:52:16  Cambridge
  696   570 Cindy Wilkins          3:38:31 SF-39    139/163    367  8:45 3:36:03  1:42:15 1:56:17  Conestogo
  697  1236 Ann Evoy               3:38:35 SF40+    229/272    368  8:45 3:37:26  1:39:50 1:58:46  Ayr
  698   597 Colleen Beaudin        3:38:40 SF-39    140/163    369  8:45 3:37:33  1:39:55 1:58:45  Paris
  699   553 Kim Weber              3:39:20 SF-39    141/163    370  8:47 3:36:51  1:43:52 1:55:28  Waterloo
  700   448 Alyssa Gillen          3:40:08 SF-39    142/163    371  8:49 3:38:26  1:40:53 1:59:16  North York
  701   400 Martin Gillen          3:40:19 SM40+    229/242    330  8:49 3:38:36  1:40:53 1:59:26  North York
  702   552 Pam Hehn               3:40:34 SF40+    230/272    372  8:50 3:38:05  1:44:02 1:56:32  Walkerton
  703   622 Elaine Everett         3:40:43 SF40+    231/272    373  8:50 3:38:51  1:44:47 1:55:57  Waterdown
  704  1174 Patsy Duever           3:40:56 SF40+    232/272    374  8:51 3:39:16  1:45:30 1:55:27  Waterloo
  705  1159 Wayne Boswell          3:41:23 SM40+    230/242    331  8:52 3:38:51  1:49:35 1:51:49  Vittoria
  706   806 Nanci Virginillo       3:41:35 SF40+    233/272    375  8:52 3:39:41  1:43:37 1:57:58  Rockton
  707  1167 Hayley Chapman         3:41:56 SF-39    143/163    376  8:53 3:39:36  1:54:52 1:47:04  Oakville
  708   763 Vicki Rooke            3:41:56 SF40+    234/272    377  8:53 3:39:35  1:46:23 1:55:33  Oakville
  709  1095 Linda Culver           3:41:56 SF40+    235/272    378  8:53 3:39:35  1:46:23 1:55:34  Oakville
  710  1030 Grant Brown            3:42:54 SM40+    231/242    332  8:55 3:40:47  1:40:32 2:02:22  Whitby
  711  1023 Mike Gillespie         3:43:03 SM40+    232/242    333  8:56 3:40:19  1:44:08 1:58:55  Waterloo
  712   540 Charlotte Harrison     3:43:39 SF-39    144/163    379  8:57 3:42:37  1:46:47 1:56:53  Kitchener
  713  1022 Sue Gillespie          3:44:00 SF40+    236/272    380  8:58 3:41:16  1:44:08 1:59:52  Waterloo
  714   945 Eva Stevenson          3:44:57 SF40+    237/272    381  9:00 3:42:32  1:48:33 1:56:24  Waterloo
  715  1277 Brenda Macdonald       3:45:05 SF40+    238/272    382  9:01 3:44:22  1:45:57 1:59:08  Waterloo
  716  1264 Rachel Bayley          3:45:07 SF40+    239/272    383  9:01 3:42:50  1:33:03 2:12:04  St. Catharines
  717   407 Lyalle Meldrum         3:45:07 SM40+    233/242    334  9:01 3:42:51  1:33:04 2:12:04  Kincardine
  718   773 Bev Hendry             3:45:08 SF40+    240/272    384  9:01 3:43:24  1:38:53 2:06:15  Pickering
  719   525 Cindy Mcgarragle       3:45:48 SF40+    241/272    385  9:02 3:43:42  1:24:27 2:21:21  Whitbay
  720   436 Cindy Marcelli         3:45:54 SF40+    242/272    386  9:03 3:44:36  1:47:42 1:58:13  Barrie
  721  1328 Jennifer Thurston      3:45:55 SF-39    145/163    387  9:03 3:44:37  1:47:42 1:58:13  Barrie
  722  1366 Debbie Whalen          3:46:16 SF40+    243/272    388  9:04 3:43:49  1:45:26 2:00:51  Simcoe
  723  1357 Shelley Milos          3:46:39 SF40+    244/272    389  9:04 3:43:50  1:45:39 2:01:00  London
  724  1197 Emily Donkers          3:46:53 SF-39    146/163    390  9:05 3:45:10  1:41:14 2:05:40  Brantford
  725  1212 Julie Cunningham       3:46:54 SF-39    147/163    391  9:05 3:45:11  1:41:16 2:05:38  Brantford
  726   649 Angela Risi            3:47:34 SF40+    245/272    392  9:07 3:45:29  1:48:48 1:58:47  Brantford
  727   760 Sue Wemp               3:47:37 SF40+    246/272    394  9:07 3:45:56  1:45:37 2:02:01  Kitchener
  728   343 Heather Heij           3:47:37 SF-39    148/163    393  9:07 3:45:21  1:47:44 1:59:54  Kitchener
  729  1339 Ted Rogers             3:47:57 SM40+    234/242    335  9:08 3:45:43  1:47:57 2:00:01  Pickering
  730  1338 Sandy Campbell         3:47:57 SF40+    247/272    395  9:08 3:45:43  1:47:57 2:00:01  Scarborough
  731  1124 Colleen Delaney        3:48:55 SF-39    149/163    396  9:10 3:47:23  1:43:58 2:04:58  Guelph
  732  1123 Mary Delaney           3:48:55 SF40+    248/272    397  9:10 3:47:22  1:43:58 2:04:58  Guelph
  733  1416 May Stemshorn          3:52:50 SF40+    249/272    398  9:19 3:50:49  1:47:28 2:05:22  Mississauga
  734  1215 Will Raeside           3:53:40 SM40+    235/242    336  9:21 3:52:02  1:45:30 2:08:11  Kitchener
  735   571 Margie Webb            3:55:01 SF40+    250/272    399  9:25 3:54:12  1:42:06 2:12:56  Cambridge
  736  1451 Beth Rennison          3:55:37 SF40+    251/272    400  9:26 3:54:30  1:47:44 2:07:53  Hamilton
  737   450 Suzanne Willett        3:56:50 SF-39    150/163    401  9:29 3:54:27  1:53:59 2:02:51  Huntsville
  738   962 Lisa Meggs             3:57:22 SF40+    252/272    402  9:30 3:55:17  1:48:48 2:08:35  Brantford
  739  1118 Sherry Campbell        3:57:23 SF40+    253/272    403  9:30 3:54:49  1:51:06 2:06:17  Ottawa
  740  1085 Amrit Butcher          3:57:56 SF-39    151/163    404  9:32 3:55:15  1:52:21 2:05:36  Pickering
  741  1084 Chuck Butcher          3:57:56 SM40+    236/242    337  9:32 3:55:15  1:52:20 2:05:37  Pickering
  742  1140 Darlene Rahn           3:58:23 SF40+    254/272    405  9:33 3:57:22  1:45:35 2:12:48  Guelph
  743  1318 Lori Noble             4:02:05 SF40+    255/272    406  9:41 3:59:45  1:55:48 2:06:17  Kitchener
  744  1294 Lori Moreau            4:03:16 SF40+    256/272    407  9:44 4:01:30  1:59:14 2:04:03  Victoria Harbou
  745  1355 Lynn Fagan             4:04:57 SF40+    257/272    408  9:48 4:02:56  1:56:27 2:08:30  Waterloo
  746   464 Deb Moskal             4:04:57 SF40+    258/272    409  9:48 4:02:56  1:56:37 2:08:21  Kitchener
  747   587 Tracy Sangster         4:06:27 SF-39    152/163    410  9:52 4:04:51  1:56:01 2:10:26  Peterborough
  748  1307 Denise Kennedy         4:07:15 SF40+    259/272    411  9:54 4:05:14  1:52:49 2:14:26  Aurora
  749   634 Rachel Crowe           4:07:19 SF-39    153/163    412  9:54 4:06:06  1:45:46 2:21:33  London
  750   635 Beth Crowe             4:07:19 SF-39    154/163    413  9:54 4:06:06  1:45:46 2:21:34  Mae Hong Son
  751  1392 Ryan Hawke             4:07:24 SM-39    101/102    338  9:54 4:05:17  1:49:35 2:17:49  Burlington
  752   948 Deborah Mitchell       4:12:49 SF40+    260/272    414 10:01 4:10:10  1:56:34 2:16:15  Innerkip
  753   944 Elliott Taylor         4:12:49 SM40+    237/242    339 10:01 4:10:10  1:56:33 2:16:16  Kitchener
  754   953 Todd Cook              4:12:49 SM40+    238/242    340 10:02 4:10:35  1:28:03 2:44:47  Kitchener
  755   837 Heather Clement        4:14:38 SF-39    155/163    416 10:06 4:12:29  1:56:42 2:17:56  Trenton
  756   836 Jane Clement           4:14:38 SF40+    261/272    415 10:06 4:12:29  1:56:41 2:17:57  Trenton
  757   592 Charles Paterson       4:17:02 SM40+    239/242    341 10:14 4:15:32  1:54:48 2:22:14  Peterborough
  758  1065 Juliette Anderton      4:17:03 SF40+    262/272    417 10:15 4:15:53  2:09:14 2:07:50  Hamilton
  759   560 Susan Simpson          4:19:42 SF-39    156/163    418 10:17 4:16:59  2:00:30 2:19:12  Baden
  760   472 Linda Heys             4:24:07 SF40+    263/272    419 10:30 4:22:26  2:00:18 2:23:50  Everett
  761  1165 Patrick O'keefe        4:24:59 SM-39    102/102    342 10:34 4:23:51  1:48:02 2:36:58  Brantford
  762  1166 Gord Sutherland        4:25:00 SM40+    240/242    343 10:34 4:23:53  1:48:02 2:36:59  Trenton
  763   676 Betty Davis            4:25:31 SF40+    264/272    420 10:34 4:24:07  2:05:16 2:20:15  Richmond Hill
  764   843 Barbara Penner         4:32:17 SF40+    265/272    421 10:51 4:31:09  2:09:41 2:22:37  Hamilton
  765   991 Michelle Turnbull      4:35:12 SF-39    157/163    423 10:58 4:34:00  2:09:43 2:25:30  Hamilton
  766   981 Margaret Obermeyer     4:35:12 SF40+    266/272    422 10:58 4:34:04  2:09:42 2:25:30  Ancaster
  767   538 Mairead O'shea         4:36:43 SF40+    267/272    424 10:39 4:26:12  2:17:27 2:19:17  Haileybury
  768   591 Rose Paterson          4:40:41 SF40+    268/272    425 11:10 4:39:05  2:09:26 2:31:16  Peterborough
  769  1279 Ellen Oliver           4:46:19 SF40+    269/272    426 11:03 4:35:56  2:22:30 2:23:49  Oshawa
  770   896 Elsa Joy Varady        4:52:13 SF40+    270/272    427 11:37 4:50:23  2:16:02 2:36:12  Paris
  771   681 Rob Townsend           4:52:44 SM40+    241/242    344 11:38 4:50:31  1:55:49 2:56:55  Newmarket
  772   557 Shelley Zurell         4:53:59 SF-39    158/163    428 11:40 4:51:17  2:04:18 2:49:41  Baden
  773   558 Nancy Trevena          4:54:03 SF-39    159/163    429 11:40 4:51:21  2:15:54 2:38:10  Baden
  774   739 Candace Geurtsen       4:58:00 SF-39    160/163    430 11:31 4:47:54  2:23:48 2:34:12  Grafton
  775   549 Chantal Church         4:58:53 SF-39    161/163    431 11:55 4:57:43  2:22:41 2:36:13  Mississauga
  776   311 Diane Redmond-lockett  4:58:55 SF40+    271/272    432 11:55 4:57:45  2:22:42 2:36:14  Mississauga
  777   569 Deanne Harington       4:58:57 SF-39    162/163    433 11:55 4:57:48  2:22:41 2:36:17  Oakville
  778   324 Patricia Snell         5:01:20 SF40+    272/272    434 11:39 4:50:56  2:32:10 2:29:10  Utterson
  779   840 Ian Hilton             5:03:09 SM40+    242/242    345 11:43 4:52:38  2:33:42 2:29:27  Mississauga
  780   756 Lee-anne Dantzer       5:22:17 SF-39    163/163    435 12:29 5:12:01  2:32:01 2:50:16  Hamilton
  781   886 Paul Trebilcock                SM40+       /                            49:32          Hamilton
  782  1291 Derek Trainor                  SM-39       /                          1:02:25          Cambridge
  783  1421 Clayton Klaver                 SM40+       /                          1:03:04          Kitchener
  784  1296 Mike Bermingham                SM40+       /                          1:05:12          Oakville
  785   734 Michelle Lewis                 SF40+       /                          1:11:10          Kitchener
  786   608 Florence Boody Hunter          SF40+       /                          1:11:20          North Bay
  787   698 Pamela Hall                    SF-39       /                          1:15:18          Ayr
  788   468 Jason Venkiteswaran            SM-39       /                          1:15:32          Waterloo
  789  1238 Holger Kleinke                 SM40+       /                          1:18:51          Waterloo
  790  1090 Diana Boatman                  SF40+       /                          1:18:51          Hamilton
  791   915 Melissa Macneil                SF-39       /                          1:18:52          Cambridge
  792   658 Jodi Murray                    SF40+       /                          1:24:02          Waterloo
  793  1330 Micheal Fitzjohn               SM-39       /                          1:24:28          Sarnia
  794   300 Douglas Cameron                SM40+       /                          1:29:30          Mississauga
  795   348 Margaret Meroni                SF40+       /                          1:30:04          Kanata
  796  1027 Janice Nishimoto               SF40+       /                          1:33:56          Hamilton
  797  1350 Ron Watson                     SM40+       /                          1:39:19          Kitchener
  798   465 Sandra Sargeant                SF40+       /                          1:41:49          London
  799  1033 Diane Bakker                   SF40+       /                          1:44:12          Mississauga
  800   564 Katherine Pritchard            SF-39       /                          1:47:49          Waterloo
  801   319 Pat Healy                      SM40+       /                          1:48:40          Mississauga
  802  1103 Mona Cederberg                 SF40+       /                          1:48:40          Mississauga
  803   942 Trish Petersen                 SF40+       /                          1:48:41          Mississauga
  804  1335 Drew Bayley                    SM40+       /                          1:48:48          St. Catharines
  805  1162 Suzanne Fullarton              SF-39       /                          2:04:56          Oakville
  806   811 Shelley Santos                 SF40+       /                          2:05:45          Mississauga
  807  1356 Wendy White                    SF40+       /                          2:20:31          London
  808   355 Charlotte Donohoe              SF-39       /                          2:22:34          Guelph

25k Walk

O'all                                Gun             Class  Gender  Pace   Chip     First  Second
Place   Bib        Name              Time           Placing  Place   /Km   Time     12.5K   12.5K  City                   
    1   701 Joanne Barber          3:00:01 WF40+      1/85       1  7:13 3:00:00  1:28:12 1:31:50  Owen Sound
    2   391 Jeff Guthrie           3:00:06 WM40+      1/20       1  7:13 3:00:05  1:28:15 1:31:51  Oakville
    3   858 Linda Kates            3:00:47 WF40+      2/85       2  7:14 3:00:45  1:28:42 1:32:06  Mississauga
    4   863 Kerry Slaughter        3:00:47 WF40+      3/85       3  7:14 3:00:45  1:28:42 1:32:05  Mississauga
    5   825 Patrick Hennessey      3:11:28 WM40+      2/20       2  7:40 3:11:26  1:28:39 1:42:50  Oakville
    6   398 Michael Quosai         3:16:52 WM40+      3/20       3  7:53 3:16:49  1:34:15 1:42:38  Guelph
    7   984 Jim Gates              3:19:27 WM40+      4/20       4  7:59 3:19:25  1:36:05 1:43:22  Dorval
    8   828 Betty Timmons          3:19:52 WF40+      4/85       4  8:00 3:19:46  1:35:41 1:44:12  London
    9   904 Sarah Raetsen          3:21:23 WF-39      1/14       5  8:04 3:21:16  1:34:38 1:46:46  Toronto
   10   492 Dave Barnes            3:22:01 WM40+      5/20       5  8:05 3:21:50  1:38:30 1:43:31  Toronto
   11   894 Sharon Lee             3:27:26 WF40+      5/85       6  8:18 3:27:22  1:39:44 1:47:42  Whitby
   12  1329 Theresa Dcosta         3:27:49 WF40+      6/85       7  8:19 3:27:49  1:40:26 1:47:23  Pickering
   13   871 Joann Michels          3:28:06 WF40+      7/85       8  8:20 3:27:53  1:41:19 1:46:48  Ottawa
   14   860 Wilma Morrison         3:28:07 WF40+      8/85       9  8:20 3:27:55  1:41:20 1:46:47  Thornhill
   15  1313 Jamesl Loh             3:32:22 WM40+      6/20       6  8:30 3:32:22  1:37:48 1:54:35  Kitchener
   16   491 Mary Anne Quance       3:35:06 WF40+      9/85      10  8:37 3:34:57  1:41:52 1:53:15  Toronto
   17  1427 Mark Husson            3:35:32 WM40+      7/20       7  8:38 3:35:07  1:46:21 1:49:11  London
   18   682 Dianne Damman          3:36:46 WF40+     10/85      11  8:41 3:36:43  1:42:32 1:54:14  Waterloo
   19   403 Mary Telford           3:36:58 WF40+     11/85      12  8:41 3:36:43  1:48:11 1:48:47  Hamilton
   20   467 Rudi Bossahrd          3:37:41 WM40+      8/20       8  8:43 3:37:22  1:45:13 1:52:29  Guelph
   21   384 Sandra Gardiman        3:37:44 WF40+     12/85      13  8:43 3:37:27  1:46:34 1:51:11  Mississauga
   22   846 Aggie Ramsden          3:39:51 WF40+     13/85      14  8:48 3:39:44  1:46:05 1:53:47  London
   23  1024 Tyler Macrae           3:41:39 WM-39      1/4        9  8:52 3:41:27  1:47:47 1:53:53  Newmarket
   24   996 Anne Fischer           3:42:20 WF40+     14/85      15  8:54 3:41:52  1:52:44 1:49:37  New Dundee
   25   457 Eileen Mcnally         3:43:13 WF40+     15/85      16  8:56 3:43:04  1:46:46 1:56:28  Toronto
   26   816 Antoinette Ryall       3:43:13 WF40+     16/85      17  8:56 3:43:09  1:46:47 1:56:26  Mississauga
   27  1011 Paula Hill             3:46:41 WF-39      3/14      19  9:05 3:46:08  1:58:33 1:48:09  Ohsweken
   28   969 Jodi John              3:46:41 WF-39      2/14      18  9:05 3:46:09  1:58:33 1:48:09  Dundas
   29   967 June Sowden            3:46:42 WF-39      4/14      20  9:05 3:46:09  1:58:32 1:48:10  Ohsweken
   30   389 Jane Wolfe             3:47:37 WF40+     17/85      21  9:07 3:47:13  1:55:48 1:51:49  Huntsville
   31   997 Claire Graham          3:48:19 WF40+     18/85      22  9:08 3:48:11  1:49:14 1:59:05  Gilford
   32  1039 Karen Ward             3:48:30 WF40+     19/85      23  9:09 3:48:17  1:54:32 1:53:58  Etobicoke
   33   841 Siobhan Delamere       3:48:40 WF40+     20/85      24  9:09 3:48:17  1:55:14 1:53:27  Toronto
   34   874 Sue Henderson          3:49:21 WF40+     21/85      25  9:11 3:49:00  1:53:12 1:56:10  Claremont
   35   638 Lenke Kratochvil       3:50:44 WF40+     22/85      26  9:14 3:50:38  1:48:10 2:02:34  Cambridge
   36   699 Michelle Gibbons       3:51:12 WF40+     23/85      27  9:15 3:51:02  1:52:30 1:58:42  Toronto
   37  1256 Mary Harris            3:51:37 WF40+     24/85      28  9:16 3:51:19  2:01:14 1:50:24  Guelph
   38  1160 Mary Teresa Turchetti  3:51:49 WF40+     25/85      29  9:17 3:51:43  1:48:23 2:03:26  Toronto
   39   924 Patrick Owen           3:51:49 WM40+      9/20      10  9:17 3:51:39  1:49:33 2:02:16  North York
   40  1144 Rainer Moeller         3:52:31 WM40+     10/20      11  9:19 3:52:20  1:54:28 1:58:03  Toronto
   41  1145 Margaret Taylor        3:52:31 WF40+     26/85      30  9:19 3:52:20  1:54:28 1:58:03  Toronto
   42  1059 Karen Rallis           3:52:57 WF40+     27/85      31  9:20 3:52:49  1:52:51 2:00:07  Tottenham
   43   313 Deborah Lynn Nokes     3:52:59 WF40+     28/85      32  9:20 3:52:37  1:55:03 1:57:57  Blackstock
   44   390 Vera Guthrie           3:53:39 WF40+     29/85      33  9:21 3:53:29  1:57:53 1:55:46  Oakville
   45   529 Irene Krievins         3:53:39 WF40+     30/85      34  9:21 3:53:28  1:57:53 1:55:47  Toronto
   46   788 Louise Larochelle      3:53:49 WF40+     31/85      35  9:22 3:53:47  1:49:47 2:04:03  Richmond Hill
   47   783 Nancy Denino           3:54:55 WF40+     32/85      36  9:24 3:54:46  1:50:51 2:04:05  Oakville
   48   799 Laura Agro-Derosa      3:55:00 WF40+     33/85      37  9:24 3:54:51  1:50:38 2:04:22  Oakville
   49   411 Diane Murray           3:55:05 WF40+     34/85      38  9:25 3:54:51  1:54:53 2:00:13  Stoney Creek
   50   462 Mac Davidson           3:55:12 WM40+     11/20      12  9:25 3:54:48  1:52:20 2:02:52  North Bay
   51  1430 Stephan Lalonde        3:55:13 WM-39      2/4       13  9:25 3:54:48  1:51:56 2:03:17  London
   52   771 Betty Errington        3:55:15 WF40+     35/85      39  9:25 3:55:10  1:54:26 2:00:50  Milton
   53   707 Mieke Meere            3:56:01 WF40+     36/85      40  9:27 3:55:45  1:55:59 2:00:03  Newmarket
   54   700 Lorrie Collins         3:56:01 WF40+     37/85      41  9:27 3:55:44  1:54:25 2:01:37  Newmarket
   55   737 Gino Fogliato          3:56:01 WM40+     12/20      14  9:27 3:55:44  2:01:56 1:54:06  Aurora
   56  1040 Andre Kipin            3:57:00 WM40+     13/20      15  9:29 3:56:46  2:01:03 1:55:58  Etobicoke
   57   495 Maria Rua              3:57:28 WF40+     38/85      42  9:30 3:57:23  1:54:27 2:03:02  Brampton
   58  1104 Debbie Macdonald       3:58:13 WF40+     39/85      43  9:32 3:58:01  1:56:47 2:01:26  Hamilton
   59  1066 Jane Burbage           3:58:13 WF40+     40/85      44  9:32 3:58:01  1:56:47 2:01:27  Hamilton
   60   824 Ellie Luciani          3:59:03 WF40+     41/85      45  9:34 3:58:55  1:57:01 2:02:03  Oakville
   61   902 Bette Castanier        3:59:11 WF40+     42/85      46  9:35 3:59:07  1:56:29 2:02:43  Waterloo
   62   901 Kathy Fritz            3:59:12 WF40+     43/85      47  9:35 3:59:07  1:56:29 2:02:44  New Hamburg
   63   690 Charlotte Owen         3:59:41 WF40+     44/85      48  9:36 3:59:25  1:58:47 2:00:54  Newmarket
   64  1055 Wendy Bridgeman        4:03:55 WF40+     45/85      49  9:46 4:03:47  1:55:57 2:07:59  Aurora
   65  1021 Bettyann Cosman        4:06:17 WF40+     46/85      50  9:52 4:06:09  2:01:57 2:04:20  Beeton
   66  1170 Lesley Cooper          4:06:34 WF40+     47/85      51  9:52 4:06:05  2:00:27 2:06:07  Waterloo
   67  1037 Susan B. Gould         4:06:57 WF40+     48/85      52  9:53 4:06:54  1:58:00 2:08:58  Thornhill
   68   643 Kathryn Plumb          4:07:49 WF40+     49/85      53  9:55 4:07:39  1:59:56 2:07:53  Burlington
   69   641 Lillian Lourenco       4:07:49 WF40+     50/85      54  9:55 4:07:39  1:59:58 2:07:51  Oakville
   70  1038 Nancy Sinclair         4:08:27 WF40+     51/85      55  9:57 4:08:16  2:00:45 2:07:42  Newmarket
   71   632 Anne Forster           4:09:54 WF40+     52/85      56 10:00 4:09:31  2:00:01 2:09:54  London
   72   633 Sonya Lawres           4:09:54 WF-39      5/14      57 10:00 4:09:31  2:00:01 2:09:54  London
   73   925 Wade Warner            4:10:55 WM40+     14/20      16 10:02 4:10:40  1:59:10 2:11:45  Mississauga
   74   689 Christine Chong        4:11:14 WF40+     53/85      58 10:03 4:10:56  2:00:46 2:10:29  Aurora
   75   782 Janet Milne            4:12:02 WF40+     54/85      59 10:05 4:11:49  2:06:36 2:05:26  Hamilton
   76   830 Jacqueline Volterman   4:13:17 WF40+     55/85      60 10:08 4:13:04  2:06:36 2:06:41  Hamilton
   77   541 Melanie Morrow         4:13:26 WF40+     56/85      61 10:08 4:13:01  2:04:48 2:08:39  Innisfil
   78   542 Timothy Wilson         4:13:26 WM40+     15/20      17 10:08 4:13:00  2:04:48 2:08:39  Innisfil
   79   759 Carolyn Halsall        4:14:36 WF40+     57/85      62 10:11 4:14:13  1:55:11 2:19:25  Whitby
   80   703 Elaine Cunningham      4:15:12 WF-39      6/14      63 10:13 4:15:09  2:01:00 2:14:13  Kitchener
   81   738 Mary Fogliato          4:15:13 WF40+     58/85      64 10:12 4:14:55  2:01:56 2:13:18  Aurora
   82   669 Sharon Freund          4:15:36 WF40+     59/85      65 10:13 4:15:14  2:07:09 2:08:27  Huntsville
   83   566 Barb Lyons             4:17:05 WF40+     60/85      66 10:17 4:16:58  2:05:40 2:11:25  Alton
   84  1306 Steve Murphy           4:17:35 WM40+     16/20      18 10:18 4:17:18  1:57:03 2:20:33  London
   85  1308 Kerri Loudoun          4:17:36 WF-39      7/14      67 10:18 4:17:18  1:57:03 2:20:34  Guelph
   86   993 Kevin Martin           4:19:31 WM-39      3/4       19 10:22 4:18:56  2:16:08 2:03:24  Ohsweken
   87  1001 Brenda Mt. Pleasant    4:19:32 WF40+     61/85      68 10:22 4:18:58  1:57:09 2:22:23  Ohsweken
   88   995 Sheila Parekh          4:19:32 WF-39      8/14      69 10:22 4:18:58  2:17:57 2:01:36  Burlington
   89  1282 Mary Ann Burrows       4:19:39 WF40+     62/85      70 10:22 4:19:09  2:18:10 2:01:29  Guelph
   90   870 Donna Jaggard          4:21:29 WF40+     63/85      71 10:28 4:21:16  2:06:37 2:14:52  Hamilton
   91   895 Janet Villani          4:21:29 WF40+     64/85      72 10:28 4:21:18  2:06:38 2:14:52  Dundas
   92  1432 Nancy Grant            4:21:52 WF40+     65/85      73 10:27 4:20:57  2:10:47 2:11:05  Waterloo
   93  1433 Beverly Cowan          4:22:38 WF40+     66/85      74 10:29 4:21:42  2:10:49 2:11:50  Waterloo
   94  1177 Linda Flohr            4:25:26 WF40+     67/85      75 10:37 4:25:24  2:13:45 2:11:42  Waterloo
   95   620 Jill Nyman             4:25:36 WF40+     68/85      76 10:37 4:25:17  2:01:01 2:24:36  Richmond Hill
   96   315 Laurie Gordon          4:26:42 WF40+     69/85      77 10:39 4:26:11  2:07:27 2:19:16  Sudbury
   97   368 Trixie Brown           4:26:52 WF40+     70/85      78 10:41 4:26:46  2:14:12 2:12:41  Brampton
   98   646 Ligia Bertrand         4:29:05 WF40+     71/85      79 10:46 4:28:54  1:57:00 2:32:05  Milton
   99   647 Michel Bertrand        4:29:05 WM40+     17/20      20 10:46 4:28:54  2:02:48 2:26:17  Milton
  100  1429 Krista Fisher          4:32:40 WF-39      9/14      80 10:54 4:32:14  2:07:12 2:25:28  Watford
  101  1358 Ed Gan                 4:37:07 WM40+     18/20      21 11:04 4:36:31  2:07:17 2:29:50  Scarborough
  102  1272 Heather Young          4:42:09 WF-39     10/14      81 11:17 4:42:02  2:14:33 2:27:37  Calgary
  103   366 Ruth Young             4:42:09 WF40+     72/85      82 11:17 4:42:01  2:14:34 2:27:35  Ilderton
  104   903 Gail Smith             4:43:20 WF40+     73/85      83 11:20 4:43:00  2:14:43 2:28:38  Toronto
  105  1081 Cindy Garlow           4:44:10 WF-39     11/14      84 11:21 4:43:36  2:11:17 2:32:54  Ohsweken
  106   976 Chad Garlow            4:44:10 WM-39      4/4       22 11:21 4:43:36  2:11:17 2:32:53  Ohsweken
  107   754 Greg Blick             4:48:00 WM40+     19/20      23 11:31 4:47:54  2:13:46 2:34:15  Grafton
  108   500 Gillian Brunette       4:51:20 WF40+     74/85      85 11:39 4:50:57  2:22:14 2:29:07  Huntsville
  109   714 Sandra Westwater       4:53:03 WF40+     75/85      86 11:43 4:52:49  2:21:29 2:31:35  Paris
  110   631 Donna Wylie            4:53:06 WF40+     76/85      87 11:43 4:52:52  2:21:29 2:31:37  Selkirk
  111   927 Gerry Mccall           4:55:03 WF40+     77/85      88 11:48 4:54:54  2:04:41 2:50:23  Cambridge
  112   546 Beth Langille          4:56:42 WF40+     78/85      89 11:52 4:56:23  2:21:48 2:34:55  Guelph
  113  1191 Kim Carey Williams     5:01:10 WF-39     12/14      90 12:03 5:00:55  2:22:01 2:39:09  Ancaster
  114  1242 Clare Gunsch           5:09:14 WF40+     79/85      91 12:22 5:09:00  2:20:16 2:48:58  Kitchener
  115  1243 Wilbert Gunsch         5:09:14 WM40+     20/20      24 12:22 5:09:00  2:20:16 2:48:58  Kitchener
  116  1106 Maria Mangoni          5:12:00 WF-39     13/14      92 12:28 5:11:33  2:29:26 2:42:34  Brampton
  117  1107 Rina De Donato         5:12:00 WF40+     80/85      93 12:28 5:11:34  2:29:25 2:42:35  Kleinburg
  118   675 Nicki Stanton          5:15:55 WF-39     14/14      94 12:38 5:15:28  2:26:45 2:49:10  Ilderton
  119  1428 Eileen Cripps          5:15:55 WF40+     81/85      95 12:38 5:15:28  2:26:45 2:49:10  London
  120  1006 Vanessa Marshall       5:21:10 WF40+     82/85      96 12:50 5:20:40  2:35:08 2:46:02  Brampton
  121  1007 Mary Taylor            5:21:10 WF40+     83/85      97 12:50 5:20:39  2:35:07 2:46:03  Bolton
  122  1156 Allison Whittaker-holm 5:24:15 WF40+     84/85      98 12:58 5:24:02  2:34:27 2:49:49  Barrie
  123  1031 Arlene Carere          5:43:36 WF40+     85/85      99 13:44 5:43:16  2:48:38 2:54:59  Guelph
  124   396 Tina Stewart                   WF40+       /                          1:46:15          Oakville
  125   746 Sheila Dixon                   WF-39       /                          2:14:11          Trenton
  126   745 Jacqueline White               WF-39       /                          2:14:11          Trenton
  127   402 Michelle Lancaster             WF40+       /                          2:14:18          Mississauga
  128   405 Agnes Seres                    WF40+       /                          2:14:18          Mississauga
  129   449 Kathy Murphy                   WF40+       /                          2:20:28          Toronto
  130   451 Linda Donohoe                  WF40+       /                          2:20:30          Scarborough
  131   835 Sheila Ranalli                 WF40+       /                          2:23:58          Hamilton
  132   834 Bob Ranalli                    WM40+       /                          2:24:37          Hamilton
  133   964 Janice Burning                 WF40+       /                          2:24:42          Ohsweken
  134   990 Pat Bonneville                 WF-39       /                          2:26:50          Cambridge
  135   376 Roxanne Eszes                  WF40+       /                          2:32:34          Guelph
  136  1207 Fiona Hawkins                  WF40+       /                          2:34:11          Elmira
  137  1209 Diana Lauzon                   WF-39       /                          2:34:12          Cambridge
  138   614 Christine Campbell             WF40+       /                          2:57:56          Guelph
  139  1227 Adrienne De Schutter           WF40+       /                          2:57:57          Guelph
  140   615 Terry Campbell                 WM40+       /                          2:57:59          Guelph

Results: http://chiptimeresults.com for the RDs