Race Results - 2010

Run for the Toad 50 km Run/25km Run/Walk
Pinehurst Lake Conservation Area
Paris, Ontario
October 2, 2010

Results: 50k Run   25 k Run   25 k Walk


50k Run
O'all                                 Gun            Class  Gender  Pace   Chip     First   Second  Third  Fourth
Place  Bib         Name              Time           Placing  Place   /Km   Time     12.5K   12.5K   12.5K   12.5K  City              
    1    44 Ellie Greenwood        3:37:33 LF-39      1/11       1  4:22 3:37:30    53:19   53:23   54:05   56:48  Banff AB
    2     7 Mike Strano            3:55:09 LM-44      1/18       1  4:43 3:55:05    54:11   54:36   57:51 1:08:32  Barrie
    3   154 Scott Ford             4:02:51 LM-44      2/18       2  4:52 4:02:46    53:44   56:44 1:03:05 1:09:20  Oakville
    4   134 Tony Ryan              4:03:13 LM45+      1/41       3  4:52 4:02:59    57:55   57:01 1:02:18 1:06:00  Peterborough
    5   121 Stephen Kilburn        4:13:59 LM45+      2/41       4  5:05 4:13:47    59:47 1:00:11 1:02:54 1:11:09  Guelph
    6    42 Ryne Melcher           4:15:15 LM-44      3/18       5  5:07 4:15:12    53:37   58:58 1:10:40 1:12:01  North Vancouver
    7   149 Dave Rutherford        4:17:21 LM45+      3/41       6  5:09 4:17:14  1:01:28 1:02:34 1:02:24 1:10:56  Waterloo
    8    13 Bruce Grant            4:22:57 LM45+      4/41       7  5:16 4:22:52  1:01:28 1:02:34 1:05:49 1:13:07  Waterloo
    9   101 Wayne Cassidy          4:29:43 LM-44      4/18       8  5:24 4:29:33  1:01:45 1:03:17 1:09:13 1:15:30  Bolton
   10    38 Jason Hankins          4:36:02 LM-44      5/18       9  5:32 4:35:49    57:20 1:00:49 1:13:54 1:24:01  Kitchener
   11   130 Chris Mckinnon         4:37:05 LM-44      6/18      10  5:33 4:36:50  1:03:45 1:05:09 1:09:12 1:19:00  Kitchener
   12    19 Laurie Mcgrath         4:37:46 LF40+      1/20       2  5:34 4:37:42  1:06:04 1:07:45 1:09:24 1:14:35  Baden
   13    81 Robin Todd             4:40:55 LF40+      2/20       3  5:38 4:40:40  1:08:58 1:08:38 1:10:18 1:13:02  Cambridge
   14    40 Paul Chenery           4:41:23 LM45+      5/41      11  5:38 4:41:14  1:06:09 1:07:44 1:09:25 1:18:07  Toronto
   15    48 Chris Stephens         4:47:34 LM45+      6/41      12  5:46 4:47:17  1:05:49 1:07:27 1:13:27 1:20:53  Burlington
   16     5 Vikki Baylis           4:51:03 LF-39      2/11       4  5:50 4:50:56  1:07:47 1:10:41 1:14:34 1:18:02  Burlington
   17   110 Rob Straby             5:00:17 LM45+      7/41      13  6:01 4:59:49  1:08:56 1:10:16 1:16:09 1:24:57  Lions Head
   18   118 Todd Mickolwin         5:02:00 LM-44      7/18      14  6:03 5:00:48  1:13:48 1:11:56 1:15:16 1:21:02  Richmond Hill
   19     6 Roger Parsons          5:04:38 LM45+      8/41      15  6:06 5:04:03  1:08:54 1:08:29 1:22:16 1:25:00  St Jacobs
   20    62 Christopher Grimwood   5:05:59 LM-44      8/18      16  6:08 5:05:52  1:08:13 1:10:07 1:15:54 1:31:46  Guelph
   21   102 Ashley Crozier         5:07:38 LM45+      9/41      17  6:10 5:07:19  1:04:41 1:09:29 1:22:24 1:31:06  Toronto
   22   120 John Macculloch        5:09:57 LM45+     10/41      18  6:12 5:09:46  1:04:56 1:08:06 1:21:59 1:34:57  Burlington
   23   126 Andrea Sweny           5:10:17 LF-39      3/11       5  6:13 5:10:01  1:09:30 1:15:13 1:23:10 1:22:26  London
   24   105 Peter Cashin           5:10:26 LM-44      9/18      19  6:13 5:10:04  1:08:41 1:13:15 1:22:13 1:26:18  Kitchener
   25    24 Kimberley Laramee      5:12:53 LF-39      4/11       6  6:16 5:12:44  1:03:38 1:11:35 1:27:56 1:29:45  Erinsville
   26    22 Brian Groot            5:14:20 LM-44     10/18      20  6:18 5:13:40  1:14:06 1:13:51 1:19:29 1:26:56  London
   27   122 Brad Hannusch          5:15:21 LM45+     11/41      21  6:19 5:15:11  1:07:41 1:12:29 1:21:16 1:33:56  Cambridge
   28    71 Gabriele (gabe) Settim 5:16:00 LM-44     11/18      22  6:20 5:14:46  1:12:11 1:10:28 1:20:12 1:33:10  Dundas
   29     1 Ken Moon               5:18:01 LM-44     12/18      23  6:22 5:17:23  1:14:06 1:16:15 1:25:47 1:21:55  Lisle
   30   156 Kat Clewley            5:18:23 LF-39      5/11       7  6:23 5:18:11  1:11:34 1:13:23 1:24:05 1:29:22  Burlington
   31   129 Barb Campbell          5:22:35 LF40+      3/20       8  6:28 5:21:41  1:16:41 1:18:04 1:22:39 1:25:13  Palgrave
   32   125 Bruce Smith            5:24:10 LM45+     12/41      24  6:29 5:23:23  1:14:44 1:14:30 1:20:44 1:34:14  Burlington
   33   150 Larry Creveling        5:25:45 LM45+     13/41      25  6:31 5:25:31  1:08:52 1:13:18 1:25:59 1:37:38  Sigel PA
   34   147 Curtis Mahoney         5:27:58 LM45+     14/41      26  6:34 5:25:21  1:21:23 1:17:29 1:23:02 1:26:05  Oakville
   35     4 Steven Parke           5:31:41 LM-44     13/18      27  6:39 5:31:32  1:11:30 1:15:58 1:26:38 1:37:38  Kitchener
   36    89 Jim Morrison           5:34:57 LM45+     15/41      28  6:42 5:34:25  1:14:44 1:19:46 1:26:52 1:33:36  Thornhill
   37    99 Sharon Zelinski        5:34:57 LF40+      4/20       9  6:42 5:34:50  1:12:58 1:17:34 1:26:47 1:37:39  Toronto
   38   113 Michael Lewkowitz      5:35:24 LM-44     14/18      29  6:43 5:34:21  1:19:18 1:17:08 1:24:55 1:34:05  London
   39    64 Rob Marotta            5:37:15 LM45+     16/41      30  6:45 5:37:04  1:05:58 1:12:20 1:23:45 1:55:14  Burlington
   40   112 Tomoko Tamaoki         5:37:43 LF40+      5/20      10  6:46 5:37:28  1:17:32 1:22:38 1:25:21 1:32:12  Burlington
   41   124 Doug Barber            5:39:44 LM45+     17/41      31  6:48 5:39:06  1:16:21 1:21:24 1:27:20 1:34:42  Owen Sound
   42    47 John Turner            5:40:31 LM45+     18/41      32  6:49 5:38:07  1:21:55 1:18:53 1:28:24 1:31:20  Burlington
   43   107 Gerry Arbour           5:41:28 LM45+     19/41      33  6:50 5:41:24  1:11:51 1:19:54 1:33:12 1:36:32  Mississauga
   44    20 Ronald Gehl            5:42:37 LM45+     20/41      34  6:52 5:42:32  1:13:08 1:19:53 1:31:22 1:38:15  Kitchener
   45    35 Dave Crowe             5:46:01 LM45+     21/41      35  6:56 5:44:45  1:21:53 1:15:13 1:29:56 1:39:01  Mississauga
   46    34 Kim Dwyer              5:54:32 LF-39      6/11      11  7:06 5:53:51  1:14:05 1:17:20 1:34:31 1:48:37  Kitchener
   47    56 Ronald Irwin           5:55:11 LM45+     22/41      36  7:07 5:54:25  1:18:44 1:21:32 1:31:58 1:42:59  Durham
   48    31 Chris Battaglia        5:56:21 LM45+     23/41      37  7:08 5:53:51  1:19:09 1:20:16 1:34:12 1:42:44  Barrie
   49    25 Charles Oatman         5:58:43 LM45+     24/41      38  7:11 5:57:37  1:22:20 1:24:21 1:35:03 1:37:00  Etobicoke
   50    26 Marj Pouliot           5:58:43 LF40+      6/20      12  7:11 5:57:37  1:22:20 1:24:21 1:35:04 1:37:00  Toronto
   51    70 Paul Nelson            6:00:24 LM45+     25/41      39  7:13 5:59:30  1:22:40 1:21:59 1:36:18 1:39:28  Mississauga
   52    30 Walter Winkler         6:02:19 LM45+     26/41      40  7:15 6:00:51  1:28:52 1:29:06 1:28:46 1:35:37  Cambridge
   53   136 Patrick Fischer        6:02:28 LM45+     27/41      41  7:15 6:01:03  1:24:35 1:24:36 1:33:49 1:39:30  Hamilton
   54    67 Lee Anne Cohen         6:06:51 LF40+      7/20      13  7:21 6:05:31  1:22:36 1:25:49 1:33:23 1:45:04  Creemore
   55    82 Rodney Howland         6:09:00 LM45+     28/41      42  7:23 6:07:09  1:20:30 1:18:14 1:37:02 1:53:15  Waterloo
   56    69 Lise Gagne             6:10:49 LF40+      8/20      14  7:25 6:10:18  1:19:37 1:27:49 1:38:04 1:45:20  Angus
   57    68 Armand Leblanc         6:10:50 LM45+     29/41      43  7:25 6:10:29  1:20:54 1:29:11 1:35:26 1:45:21  Angus
   58   128 Peter Mcquillan        6:14:12 LM45+     30/41      44  7:30 6:11:21  1:38:25 1:27:20 1:34:55 1:33:34  Stouffville
   59   151 Ronald Kilpatrick      6:17:15 LM45+     31/41      45  7:33 6:15:09  1:20:06 1:24:21 1:37:20 1:55:29  Hamilton
   60    21 Glen Patterson         6:19:24 LM45+     32/41      46  7:36 6:18:19  1:24:59 1:27:29 1:38:19 1:48:39  Hamilton
   61    78 Trigg Hall             6:20:41 LM-44     15/18      47  7:37 6:19:39  1:30:15 1:23:02 1:40:47 1:46:39  Milton
   62    77 Howard Parker          6:21:02 LM45+     33/41      48  7:38 6:19:01  1:19:47 1:19:35 1:49:50 1:51:52  Scarborough
   63   100 Heather Mcnie          6:23:52 LF40+      9/20      15  7:41 6:23:20  1:24:20 1:31:29 1:41:07 1:46:57  Sydenham
   64   104 Sally Heath            6:24:00 LF-39      7/11      16  7:41 6:22:58  1:24:43 1:31:22 1:45:07 1:42:49  Waterloo
   65   108 Sandra Weichel         6:29:05 LF40+     10/20      17  7:47 6:28:32  1:26:22 1:31:08 1:36:20 1:55:16  Ashburn
   66   159 Hans Maier             6:32:13 LM45+     34/41      49  7:51 6:31:34  1:25:41 1:33:17 1:42:59 1:50:17  Stouville
   67   119 Maryka Hladki          6:32:51 LF-39      8/11      18  7:52 6:32:13  1:26:37 1:33:07 1:45:54 1:47:14  Newmarket
   68   116 Jessica Kuepfer        6:33:39 LF-39      9/11      19  7:53 6:32:41  1:18:55 1:26:47 1:47:10 2:00:48  Millbank
   69    95 Fred Oliver            6:34:39 LM45+     35/41      50  7:54 6:31:22  1:32:08 1:26:27 1:46:54 1:49:11  Oshawa
   70    83 John Buchanan          6:36:44 LM-44     16/18      51  7:57 6:36:05  1:20:55 1:27:50 1:43:43 2:04:17  Mississauga
   71    98 Marcel Boucher         6:36:44 LM-44     17/18      52  7:57 6:35:10  1:20:45 1:26:29 1:45:15 2:04:17  Angus
   72   141 Maureen Pecknold       6:42:03 LF40+     11/20      20  8:03 6:40:09  1:29:51 1:29:26 1:47:47 1:55:01  Toronto
   73    14 Mike Lahn              6:43:55 LM45+     36/41      53  8:05 6:41:29  1:35:40 1:34:42 1:40:33 1:53:02  Waterloo
   74    23 Deborah Mitchell       6:43:56 LF40+     12/20      21  8:05 6:41:34  1:33:25 1:38:32 1:38:58 1:53:02  Innerkip
   75    84 Richard Takata         6:44:31 LM45+     37/41      54  8:06 6:42:41  1:33:15 1:34:43 1:42:57 1:53:37  Toronto
   76  1425 Jean Desjardins        6:45:57 LM45+     38/41      55  8:08 6:45:39  1:20:09 1:36:54 1:59:25 1:49:30  Angus
   77    16 Joe Cleary             6:56:05 LM45+     39/41      56  8:20 6:54:14  1:40:57 1:39:50 1:45:08 1:50:11  Georgetown
   78    85 Will Raeside           7:08:29 LM45+     40/41      57  8:35 7:05:34  1:43:46 1:42:37 1:48:13 1:53:54  Kitchener
   79   145 Andrea Williams        7:17:26 LF-39     10/11      22  8:45 7:14:16  1:39:20 1:37:33 1:49:24 2:11:10  Oshawa
   80    10 Patsy Duever           7:22:41 LF40+     13/20      23  8:52 7:19:47  1:42:27 1:43:57 1:56:29 1:59:49  Waterloo
   81   135 Mary Rogers            7:32:25 LF40+     14/20      24  9:03 7:29:15  1:43:51 1:55:07 1:54:01 1:59:28  Whitby
   82    17 Barrie Conrod          7:33:24 LM45+     41/41      58  9:05 7:30:30  1:40:58 1:49:23 2:03:24 1:59:41  Waterloo
   83    37 Mary Verch-campbell    7:33:28 LF40+     15/20      25  9:05 7:30:32  1:42:23 1:47:25 1:59:54 2:03:47  North Bay
   84    97 Susan Hammond          7:36:16 LF40+     16/20      26  9:08 7:33:54  1:41:07 1:48:06 2:01:49 2:05:15  Toronto
   85   115 Therese Sousa          7:40:37 LF40+     17/20      27  9:13 7:39:51  1:33:24 1:48:02 2:01:27 2:17:45  Hamilton
   86   114 Wendy Piedimonte       7:40:37 LF40+     18/20      28  9:13 7:39:52  1:33:25 1:48:02 2:01:27 2:17:45  Hamilton
   87    91 Lorraine Wilson        7:42:10 LF40+     19/20      29  9:15 7:40:50  1:36:49 1:55:08 2:03:06 2:07:07  Cambridge
   88    50 Lori Webster           7:44:14 LF40+     20/20      30  9:18 7:41:43  1:42:39 1:48:32 2:01:53 2:11:11  Windsor
   89    29 Derek Hergott          7:51:19 LM-44     18/18      59  9:26 7:48:58  1:33:25 1:50:42 2:15:08 2:12:06  Kitchener
   90    93 Stephanie Mahallati    7:55:09 LF-39     11/11      31  9:31 7:52:50  1:41:23 2:00:06 2:01:23 2:12:17  Oakville
   91    52 Melanie Boultbee               LF-39       /                          1:02:44 1:08:38 1:18:13          Toronto
   92    53 April Boultbee                 LF-39       /                          1:02:44 1:08:38 1:18:13          Toronto
   93    49 Vaughan Mcmillan               LM-44       /                          1:16:29 1:12:44 1:32:56          Cambridge
   94    11 Dave Arnott                    LM45+       /                          1:35:13 1:53:10 2:29:24          Kitchener
   95    60 Cathy Hall                     LF40+       /                          1:30:16 1:53:17 2:34:15          Milton
   96    12 Susan Wemp                     LF40+       /                          1:45:21 2:08:13 2:36:01          Kitchener
   97    33 Ryan Murphy                    LM-44       /                          1:01:28 1:07:20                  Waterloo
   98   153 Stu Menzies                    LM-44       /                          1:08:39 1:04:04                  Oshawa
   99   142 Jack Kilislian                 LM-44       /                          1:05:45 1:09:00                  Toronto
  100    51 Mark Walton                    LM45+       /                          1:13:47 1:13:08                  Ancaster
  101     3 Dave Hockin                    LM45+       /                          1:09:17 1:18:30                  Chatham
  102   158 Alison Horner                  LF-39       /                          1:16:19 1:12:28                  Scarborough
  103   138 Paul Cooke                     LM45+       /                          1:18:28 1:21:55                  Montreal PQ
  104   109 Peter Gorham                   LM45+       /                          1:19:50 1:23:00                  Whitby
  105    43 Michael Beauchamp              LM45+       /                          1:27:19 1:32:03                  Toronto
  106    36 Julie Cook                     LF40+       /                          1:31:19 1:30:02                  Kitchener
  107   117 Shelly Rutledge                LF-39       /                          1:34:37 1:33:45                  Mississauga
  108   148 Richard Connery                LM45+       /                          1:31:02 1:42:53                  Dundas
  109    72 Roger Hospedales               LM-44       /                          1:32:39 1:44:59                  Markham
  110   144 Colleen Sweeney                LF40+       /                          1:36:04 1:51:32                  Tillsonburg
  111    18 Heather Caron                  LF40+       /                          1:40:57 1:50:14                  Waterloo
  112    87 Margaret Cygal                 LF-39       /                          1:36:27 1:55:31                  Brampton
  113   140 Scott Cameron                  LM45+       /                          1:08:48                          Guelph
  114    27 May Stemshorn                  LF40+       /                          1:49:19                          Mississauga
  115   143 Joanne Holmes                  LF40+       /                          1:53:09                          Toronto


25k Run

O'all                                Gun             Class  Gender  Pace   Chip     First  Second
Place   Bib        Name              Time           Placing  Place   /Km   Time     12.5K   12.5K  City                   
    1   570 Josephat Ongeri        1:26:30 SM-39      1/111      1  3:28 1:26:28    42:10   44:21  Dundas
    2  1054 Brendan Kenny          1:30:17 SM-39      2/111      2  3:37 1:30:14    44:45   45:32  Dundas
    3   264 Mike Tickner           1:38:19 SM-39      3/111      3  3:56 1:38:16    47:52   50:28  Kitchener
    4   632 Kyle Aitken            1:39:37 SM-39      4/111      4  4:00 1:39:34    49:20   50:17  Mississauga
    5   546 Mitch Free             1:40:30 SM-39      5/111      5  4:02 1:40:27    49:27   51:03  St. George
    6   776 Zeljko Sabol           1:41:35 SM40+      1/251      6  4:04 1:41:33    48:12   53:24  Elmira
    7  1353 John Tranter           1:44:23 SM40+      2/251      7  4:11 1:44:19    51:27   52:57  Oshawa
    8   752 Jim Seeds              1:47:08 SM40+      3/251      8  4:18 1:47:05    52:46   54:23  Waterford
    9  1269 Bill Schnurr           1:47:50 SM40+      4/251      9  4:19 1:47:46    53:38   54:13  Burlington
   10   683 Kristen Tamburrino     1:48:05 SF-39      1/196      1  4:20 1:48:03    53:02   55:04  St. Catharines
   11   385 Dale Litt              1:49:46 SM40+      5/251     10  4:24 1:49:42    53:35   56:12  Palmerston
   12   921 Brenda Dolderman       1:49:47 SF40+      1/316      2  4:24 1:49:43    53:34   56:13  R.r.# 2 Elora
   13   453 Pedro Fernandes        1:50:58 SM40+      6/251     11  4:27 1:50:50    55:38   55:21  Hamilton
   14  1240 Christiaan Piller      1:51:07 SM-39      6/111     12  4:27 1:51:02    54:04   57:03  Toronto
   15  1267 Derek Alldritt         1:51:19 SM-39      7/111     13  4:28 1:51:08    55:50   55:29  Heidelberg
   16   523 Brian Scott            1:52:02 SM40+      7/251     14  4:29 1:51:52    55:52   56:10  Waterloo
   17  1416 Krestena Sullivan      1:52:55 SF-39      2/196      3  4:31 1:52:51    54:17   58:38  Kitchener
   18  1068 Steven Davis           1:52:58 SM-39      8/111     15  4:32 1:52:50    56:27   56:32  Kirkland PQ
   19   428 Alan Rooks             1:53:03 SM40+      8/251     16  4:32 1:52:54    54:54   58:10  Waterloo
   20   696 Manuel Saumon          1:53:20 SM40+      9/251     17  4:32 1:53:15    56:15   57:05  Mississauga
   21   724 George Aitkin          1:53:24 SM40+     10/251     18  4:33 1:53:20    56:17   57:07  Cambridge
   22   319 Peggy Labonte          1:53:52 SF-39      3/196      4  4:34 1:53:46    55:57   57:55  Lachine PQ
   23   836 Ian Cunningham         1:54:31 SM-39      9/111     19  4:35 1:54:24    56:01   58:30  Cambridge
   24   887 Mark Tamminga          1:54:52 SM40+     11/251     20  4:36 1:54:47    55:28   59:24  Ancaster
   25  1349 Alan Miller            1:55:31 SM40+     12/251     21  4:38 1:55:24    57:21   58:10  Beaconsfield PQ
   26  1252 Timothy Dobbin         1:55:40 SM40+     13/251     22  4:38 1:55:34    55:53   59:48  Simcoe
   27   859 Craig Haney            1:56:08 SM-39     10/111     23  4:39 1:55:56    58:16   57:52  Waterloo
   28  1408 Tom Flynn              1:58:02 SM40+     14/251     24  4:44 1:57:55    58:56   59:07  St. Catharines
   29  1016 Dale Draaistra         1:58:27 SM-39     11/111     25  4:45 1:58:22    58:05 1:00:22  Brantford
   30  1331 Dave Champion          1:58:29 SM40+     15/251     26  4:45 1:58:24    58:05 1:00:25  Kitchener
   31  1373 Peter Ames             1:59:07 SM40+     16/251     27  4:46 1:58:55    59:35   59:32  Dundas
   32   925 Lance Mittelholtz      1:59:18 SM-39     12/111     28  4:47 1:59:07  1:00:13   59:06  Kitchener
   33   235 Carsten Kulcke         1:59:22 SM40+     17/251     29  4:47 1:59:15    58:28 1:00:55  Waterloo
   34   502 Brandon Rees           1:59:23 SM-39     13/111     30  4:47 1:58:33  1:02:02   57:21  Guelph
   35  1037 Damien Page            1:59:25 SM-39     14/111     31  4:47 1:59:14    56:54 1:02:32  Guelph
   36   812 Craig Cole             1:59:30 SM40+     18/251     32  4:47 1:59:17    58:28 1:01:02  Tillsonburg
   37   665 Chad Shaver            1:59:58 SM-39     15/111     33  4:48 1:59:43    59:10 1:00:48  Mississauga
   38   321 Frank Vecchiarelli     2:00:18 SM40+     19/251     34  4:49 1:59:18    59:41 1:00:38  Toronto
   39   850 Ezequiel Teran         2:00:19 SM40+     20/251     35  4:49 2:00:12    56:28 1:03:52  Etobicoke
   40   259 Stephen Ward           2:00:40 SM40+     21/251     36  4:50 2:00:26    58:19 1:02:21  Georgetown
   41  1344 Ryan Nutbrown          2:00:44 SM-39     16/111     37  4:50 2:00:18  1:01:37   59:07  London
   42   292 Robert Yendt           2:00:55 SM40+     22/251     38  4:51 2:00:31  1:01:07   59:49  Kitchener
   43  1286 Andrew Catton          2:01:08 SM-39     17/111     39  4:51 2:01:04    52:57 1:08:11  Guelph
   44   643 Greg Hallman           2:01:09 SM40+     23/251     40  4:51 1:59:55  1:02:01   59:08  New Dundee
   45   935 Steve Fay-cosman       2:01:15 SM40+     24/251     41  4:51 2:00:52  1:01:06 1:00:09  Kitchener
   46   445 Mike Aikenhead         2:01:23 SM40+     25/251     42  4:52 2:01:19    59:10 1:02:13  Chatham
   47   326 Peter Van Driel        2:01:40 SM-39     18/111     43  4:52 2:01:36    57:26 1:04:15  Waterloo
   48  1139 Kelly Ellis            2:01:53 SF40+      2/316      5  4:53 2:01:47    59:10 1:02:43  Waterloo
   49   216 Trevor Bauman          2:01:54 SM40+     26/251     44  4:53 2:01:48    58:22 1:03:32  Elmira
   50   994 Scott Dickie           2:01:59 SM40+     27/251     45  4:53 2:01:45  1:01:29 1:00:31  Fenelon Falls
   51  1306 Rich Harraway          2:02:03 SM-39     19/111     46  4:53 2:01:47  1:00:15 1:01:48  Oakville
   52  1132 Yves Zinggeler         2:02:06 SM-39     20/111     47  4:54 2:01:47  1:01:08 1:00:59  Oakville
   53   338 Steven James           2:02:28 SM40+     28/251     48  4:54 2:02:12    59:57 1:02:31  Millgrove
   54   561 Emiel Dijkstra         2:02:37 SM-39     21/111     49  4:55 2:02:30    59:17 1:03:20  Waterloo
   55  1358 Joe Richardson         2:02:50 SM40+     29/251     50  4:55 2:02:39  1:00:01 1:02:50  Guelph
   56  1186 Mike Kalman            2:03:24 SM40+     30/251     51  4:57 2:03:16  1:01:30 1:01:55  Kitchener
   57  1017 Joe Pacheco            2:03:24 SM40+     31/251     52  4:57 2:02:45  1:01:46 1:01:38  Oakville
   58  1043 Marc Bidal             2:03:27 SM-39     22/111     53  4:57 2:03:04  1:02:00 1:01:28  Toronto
   59   939 Allen Parkinson        2:03:44 SM40+     32/251     54  4:57 2:03:31  1:02:45 1:01:00  Rockwood
   60   221 Jonathan Finn          2:04:25 SM-39     23/111     55  4:59 2:03:57  1:04:41   59:44  Kitchener
   61   786 Wanda Clarke           2:04:29 SF40+      3/316      6  4:59 2:04:18  1:02:30 1:01:59  London
   62   672 Alan Datema            2:04:31 SM40+     33/251     56  4:59 2:04:05  1:02:45 1:01:46  Dunnville
   63   440 Gary Guymer            2:04:35 SM40+     34/251     57  4:59 2:04:29    59:01 1:05:34  Angus
   64  1021 Scott Smiciklas        2:04:42 SM-39     24/111     58  5:00 2:04:17  1:02:23 1:02:20  Carlisle
   65   246 Art Janzen             2:04:44 SM40+     35/251     59  5:00 2:04:38  1:01:51 1:02:54  Waterloo
   66   305 Robert Ferraro         2:04:52 SM40+     36/251     60  5:00 2:04:48  1:01:04 1:03:48  Toronto
   67   815 Janet Grad             2:04:55 SF40+      4/316      7  5:00 2:04:15  1:04:20 1:00:36  Burlington
   68   429 Richard Vandorp        2:05:23 SM-39     25/111     61  5:01 2:04:15  1:03:02 1:02:22  Egbert
   69  1351 Lowell Greib           2:05:24 SM-39     26/111     62  5:01 2:05:06  1:02:31 1:02:53  Huntsville
   70   744 Neiff Houssian         2:05:40 SM40+     37/251     63  5:02 2:05:29  1:02:29 1:03:11  London
   71  1333 Richard Bahen          2:05:45 SM40+     38/251     64  5:02 2:05:14  1:04:08 1:01:38  Glen Williams
   72   711 Tim Day                2:06:11 SM40+     39/251     65  5:03 2:05:55  1:01:19 1:04:53  Grand Valley
   73   741 Jason Clarke           2:06:12 SM-39     27/111     66  5:03 2:06:02    59:10 1:07:03  Hamilton
   74   774 Christine Torres       2:06:14 SF40+      5/316      8  5:03 2:06:04  1:02:31 1:03:44  London
   75   537 Rhonda Stickle         2:06:16 SF-39      4/196      9  5:04 2:06:04  1:00:58 1:05:18  Oro-medonte
   76   890 Wanda Cook             2:06:16 SF-39      5/196     10  5:04 2:06:04  1:00:59 1:05:18  St. Catharines
   77   579 Arif Aziz              2:06:32 SM-39     28/111     67  5:04 2:03:12  1:04:19 1:02:14  Ottawa
   78   275 Matthew Arnott         2:06:35 SM-39     29/111     68  5:04 2:06:22  1:02:45 1:03:51  St. George
   79   636 Peter Gove             2:06:38 SM40+     40/251     69  5:04 2:06:14  1:01:52 1:04:46  Kitchener
   80   647 Bruce Paterson         2:06:49 SM40+     41/251     70  5:05 2:06:35  1:02:34 1:04:16  Uxbridge
   81   555 Chris Duke             2:07:01 SM40+     42/251     71  5:05 2:06:48  1:02:45 1:04:17  Guelph
   82   328 Carole Desautels       2:07:14 SF40+      6/316     11  5:06 2:07:08  1:01:41 1:05:34  Ile Perrot PQ
   83   289 David Bedrosian        2:07:23 SM40+     43/251     72  5:06 2:07:17  1:00:10 1:07:13  Waterloo
   84  1288 Shawn Pette            2:07:33 SM-39     30/111     73  5:07 2:06:21  1:07:21 1:00:12  Paris
   85  1113 Laura Hutchinson       2:07:40 SF-39      6/196     12  5:07 2:07:33    58:40 1:09:01  Dundas
   86  1281 Brian Mcphee           2:07:40 SM40+     44/251     74  5:07 2:07:22  1:04:49 1:02:51  Grimsby
   87   770 Sheilagh Goguen        2:07:55 SF40+      7/316     13  5:07 2:07:36  1:02:28 1:05:27  Barrie
   88   562 Carla Verwijs          2:08:07 SF40+      8/316     14  5:08 2:07:59  1:02:34 1:05:34  Waterloo
   89  1285 Jeff Thorsteinson      2:08:15 SM40+     45/251     75  5:08 2:07:56  1:02:11 1:06:04  Whtiby
   90  1352 Katherine Ahokas       2:08:32 SF-39      7/196     15  5:09 2:08:14  1:02:32 1:06:01  Toronto
   91   293 Damian Pope            2:08:35 SM-39     31/111     76  5:09 2:08:10  1:04:36 1:04:00  Waterloo
   92   103 Tony Martin            2:08:39 SM40+     46/251     77  5:09 2:08:30  1:03:14 1:05:26  Owen Sound
   93  1128 Jim Bergsma            2:08:42 SM40+     47/251     78  5:09 2:07:51  1:07:22 1:01:20  Paris
   94   588 Garth Styba            2:08:48 SM40+     48/251     79  5:10 2:08:14  1:05:07 1:03:41  Mississauga
   95  1251 Lynn Dempsey           2:08:53 SF-39      8/196     16  5:10 2:08:47  1:01:39 1:07:15  Simcoe
   96   243 Paul Mackie            2:09:06 SM40+     49/251     80  5:10 2:08:55  1:02:22 1:06:45  Kitchener
   97   279 Teresa Quinlan         2:09:20 SF-39      9/196     17  5:11 2:08:57  1:04:22 1:04:58  Kitchener
   98  1397 Robert Milani          2:09:48 SM-39     32/111     81  5:12 2:09:36  1:00:23 1:09:26  Guelph
   99   330 John Thibodeau         2:09:51 SM40+     50/251     82  5:12 2:09:34  1:03:39 1:06:13  Cambridge
  100  1299 Dave Emilio            2:10:03 SM40+     51/251     83  5:13 2:09:50  1:02:10 1:07:54  Toronto
  101   524 Gary Swayze            2:10:03 SM40+     52/251     84  5:13 2:09:42  1:08:20 1:01:44  Hamilton
  102  1391 Phil Martin            2:10:09 SM40+     53/251     85  5:13 2:10:00  1:03:51 1:06:18  Guelph
  103   974 Bill Ludlow            2:10:23 SM40+     54/251     86  5:13 2:10:16  1:04:22 1:06:01  Lachine PQ
  104  1404 Edward Soldo           2:10:47 SM-39     33/111     87  5:14 2:10:31  1:02:02 1:08:45  London
  105  1174 Justin Lavoie          2:10:48 SM-39     34/111     88  5:14 2:09:56  1:07:22 1:03:27  Waterloo
  106  1117 Doug Hern              2:10:48 SM40+     55/251     89  5:14 2:10:22  1:02:57 1:07:51  Orton
  107   376 Tim Rollins            2:11:06 SM-39     35/111     90  5:15 2:10:48  1:03:03 1:08:04  Heidelberg
  108   889 George Clark           2:11:08 SM40+     56/251     91  5:15 2:10:01  1:06:20 1:04:48  Kitchener
  109  1314 Dave Carpenter         2:11:10 SM-39     36/111     92  5:15 2:10:41  1:07:36 1:03:34  Toronto
  110  1090 Rachel Crowe           2:11:16 SF-39     10/196     18  5:16 2:11:08  1:03:47 1:07:30  Toronto
  111  1157 Bill Allan             2:11:18 SM40+     57/251     93  5:16 2:10:56  1:06:52 1:04:26  Burlington
  112   413 Rob Viejou             2:11:18 SM40+     58/251     94  5:16 2:10:29  1:04:52 1:06:27  Parry Sound
  113  1143 Juan Varela            2:11:19 SM40+     59/251     95  5:16 2:10:49  1:07:38 1:03:41  Markham
  114   307 Philip Paquette        2:11:23 SM40+     60/251     96  5:16 2:10:54  1:07:37 1:03:46  Bayfield
  115  1342 Christina Weber        2:11:23 SF-39     11/196     19  5:16 2:11:00  1:04:25 1:06:59  Toronto
  116   564 Michael Stork          2:11:24 SM-39     37/111     97  5:16 2:11:06  1:03:37 1:07:48  Waterloo
  117   969 Debbie Bell            2:11:28 SF40+      9/316     20  5:16 2:11:21  1:04:31 1:06:57  Mississauga
  118  1398 Gillian Willard        2:11:29 SF-39     12/196     21  5:16 2:11:24  1:02:43 1:08:47  Kitchener
  119   618 Rodney Lott            2:11:32 SM-39     38/111     98  5:16 2:11:10  1:06:11 1:05:21  Burlington
  120  1150 Maureen Marshall       2:11:39 SF-39     13/196     22  5:16 2:11:22  1:05:54 1:05:46  Lively
  121   500 Akeel Ghaib            2:12:02 SM40+     61/251     99  5:17 2:11:38  1:04:44 1:07:19  Oakville
  122   368 Tracy Ballanger        2:12:19 SM40+     62/251    100  5:18 2:11:00  1:07:06 1:05:13  Port Perry
  123   280 Jen Smith              2:12:30 SF-39     14/196     23  5:18 2:12:08  1:04:21 1:08:09  Burlington
  124  1120 Simon Roberts          2:12:38 SM40+     63/251    101  5:19 2:12:13  1:05:43 1:06:56  Waterloo
  125   907 Mckim Ecclestone       2:12:39 SM40+     64/251    102  5:19 2:11:54  1:02:31 1:10:09  Fergus
  126  1022 Herman Kruis           2:12:44 SM40+     65/251    103  5:19 2:11:58  1:06:18 1:06:27  Paris
  127   497 Michael Nielsen        2:13:04 SM-39     39/111    104  5:20 2:12:22  1:07:07 1:05:57  Grimsby
  128   260 Kirsten Cooper         2:13:08 SF40+     10/316     24  5:20 2:12:54  1:05:21 1:07:47  Georgetown
  129  1061 Scott Wilcox           2:13:25 SM-39     40/111    105  5:21 2:13:17  1:04:12 1:09:13  Beaconsfield PQ
  130   961 Laurel Broski          2:13:32 SF40+     11/316     25  5:21 2:11:55  1:08:54 1:04:39  St. Catharines
  131   868 Nancie Gibson          2:13:33 SF40+     12/316     26  5:21 2:13:15  1:05:05 1:08:29  Carrying Place
  132   278 Steven Pettingill      2:13:37 SM-39     41/111    106  5:21 2:13:04  1:05:38 1:08:00  Newtown PA
  133  1088 Jarett Doyle           2:14:01 SF-39     15/196     27  5:22 2:13:09  1:07:38 1:06:24  Kitchener
  134   591 Frank Vriezen          2:14:02 SM40+     66/251    107  5:22 2:13:30  1:06:41 1:07:21  Cambridge
  135   838 Dave Trumpower         2:14:14 SM40+     67/251    108  5:23 2:13:39  1:06:31 1:07:44  Orleans
  136  1114 David Rahn             2:14:29 SM40+     68/251    109  5:23 2:14:14  1:05:28 1:09:02  Guelph
  137  1275 Adam Weiss             2:14:36 SM-39     42/111    110  5:24 2:14:22  1:07:18 1:07:19  Dundas
  138   668 John Henderson         2:14:43 SM-39     43/111    111  5:24 2:14:28  1:07:04 1:07:40  Shelburne
  139   535 Marianne Bialkowski    2:14:51 SF40+     13/316     28  5:24 2:14:20  1:06:05 1:08:47  Parry Sound
  140   746 Ricky Mckenzie         2:15:14 SM40+     69/251    112  5:25 2:14:13  1:08:20 1:06:54  Windsor
  141  1272 J David Spafford       2:15:29 SM40+     70/251    113  5:26 2:14:07  1:09:29 1:06:01  Waterloo
  142   379 Monique Schenck        2:15:30 SF40+     14/316     29  5:26 2:15:18  1:05:54 1:09:37  Kitchener
  143   251 Ryan Travers           2:15:42 SM-39     44/111    114  5:26 2:14:59  1:08:37 1:07:06  North Bay
  144   489 Michael Theunissen     2:16:13 SM40+     71/251    115  5:27 2:16:01  1:06:35 1:09:39  Kitchener
  145   281 Brian Wetzler          2:16:22 SM-39     45/111    116  5:28 2:16:17    59:47 1:16:36  Waterloo
  146   452 Cheryl Agla            2:16:24 SF-39     16/196     30  5:28 2:16:19  1:06:43 1:09:42  Paris
  147   355 Dan Halloran           2:16:26 SM40+     72/251    117  5:28 2:14:10  1:12:17 1:04:10  Brampton
  148   698 Michele Craddock       2:16:27 SF40+     15/316     31  5:28 2:16:00  1:07:22 1:09:05  Waterloo
  149   687 Louise Blais           2:16:27 SF40+     16/316     32  5:28 2:16:13  1:06:59 1:09:29  St. Catharines
  150   224 Lisa Stafford          2:17:00 SF-39     17/196     33  5:29 2:16:44  1:04:52 1:12:08  Lively
  151  1287 Mario Babakhani        2:17:02 SM40+     73/251    118  5:29 2:16:45  1:07:49 1:09:14  Mississauga
  152   204 Stephanie Bales        2:17:08 SF-39     18/196     34  5:30 2:16:56  1:07:17 1:09:52  Sutton
  153   252 Brian Verspagen        2:17:21 SM40+     74/251    119  5:30 2:17:04  1:06:40 1:10:42  Waterloo
  154   670 James Black            2:17:25 SM40+     75/251    120  5:30 2:16:42  1:09:18 1:08:07  Cambridge
  155   360 Hilary Tulk            2:17:45 SF-39     19/196     35  5:31 2:16:55  1:09:24 1:08:21  Guelph
  156   743 Deb Morrissey          2:17:54 SF40+     17/316     36  5:31 2:17:43  1:07:05 1:10:50  London
  157   201 Kevin Koole            2:18:06 SM-39     46/111    121  5:32 2:16:46  1:11:36 1:06:30  Guelph
  158   219 Scott Cornwall         2:18:12 SM40+     76/251    122  5:32 2:17:00  1:09:05 1:09:07  Heidelberg
  159   965 Grant Sutherland       2:18:13 SM40+     77/251    123  5:32 2:17:41  1:10:15 1:07:58  Sydenham
  160  1422 Jeffrey Reinhart       2:18:14 SM40+     78/251    124  5:32 2:17:33  1:06:41 1:11:34  Callander
  161   856 Colleen Haney          2:18:21 SF-39     20/196     37  5:33 2:18:03  1:07:51 1:10:31  Waterloo
  162   238 Sylvain Denis          2:18:28 SM40+     79/251    125  5:33 2:17:55  1:10:11 1:08:18  New Liskeard
  163   717 Kellie Innes           2:18:29 SF40+     18/316     38  5:33 2:18:10  1:10:04 1:08:26  Innisfil
  164   294 Dexter Geddes          2:18:35 SM40+     80/251    126  5:33 2:18:09  1:07:55 1:10:41  Kitchener
  165  1388 Greg Hines             2:18:42 SM-39     47/111    127  5:33 2:18:30  1:02:50 1:15:52  Waterloo
  166   874 Tim Tallack            2:18:46 SM40+     81/251    128  5:33 2:18:03  1:07:46 1:11:00  London
  167  1325 Stephanie Rose         2:18:48 SF40+     19/316     39  5:34 2:18:21  1:08:49 1:09:59  Waterloo
  168   858 Gary Wiseman           2:18:58 SM40+     82/251    129  5:34 2:18:41  1:08:40 1:10:18  Burlington
  169  1317 Sean Fox               2:19:23 SM-39     48/111    130  5:35 2:18:30  1:08:18 1:11:06  Guelph
  170  1266 Simon Chuong           2:19:26 SM40+     83/251    131  5:35 2:18:03  1:09:29 1:09:58  Waterloo
  171  1363 Michelle Scott         2:19:39 SF40+     20/316     40  5:36 2:18:58  1:09:13 1:10:27  Shanty Bay
  172  1111 Shawn Keddy            2:19:55 SM40+     84/251    132  5:36 2:19:18  1:06:34 1:13:21  London
  173   577 Chris Harrison         2:20:00 SM40+     85/251    133  5:36 2:19:52  1:08:34 1:11:26  Kitchener
  174  1119 Joanne Roberts         2:20:11 SF40+     21/316     41  5:37 2:19:46  1:09:26 1:10:46  Waterloo
  175  1074 Benny Ralston          2:20:19 SM40+     86/251    134  5:37 2:19:19  1:10:44 1:09:36  St Catharines
  176  1339 Gail Magarrey          2:20:47 SF40+     22/316     42  5:38 2:20:03  1:09:25 1:11:23  Hamilton
  177  1217 Craig Green            2:20:53 SM-39     49/111    135  5:39 2:19:42  1:11:34 1:09:19  London
  178  1410 Gary Edwards           2:21:09 SM40+     87/251    136  5:39 2:20:54  1:04:42 1:16:28  Brantford
  179   276 Vicki Hamilton         2:21:21 SF-39     21/196     43  5:40 2:21:07  1:09:07 1:12:15  St. George
  180   298 Ron Stemshorn          2:21:32 SM40+     88/251    137  5:40 2:21:13  1:10:33 1:10:59  Mississauga
  181   206 Kai Young              2:21:33 SM40+     89/251    138  5:40 2:21:04  1:09:15 1:12:18  Scarborough
  182   765 Brian Smith            2:21:52 SM40+     90/251    139  5:41 2:21:20  1:11:38 1:10:14  Port Colborne
  183  1305 Keith Johnson          2:22:23 SM40+     91/251    140  5:42 2:22:05  1:08:59 1:13:25  Princeton
  184   483 Jeffrey Greenspoon     2:22:26 SM-39     50/111    141  5:42 2:21:45  1:07:46 1:14:40  Hamilton
  185   821 Christa Yoshimoto      2:22:35 SF-39     22/196     44  5:43 2:22:14  1:08:38 1:13:57  Waterdown
  186  1161 Alli Hewitt            2:23:03 SF-39     23/196     45  5:44 2:22:53  1:10:34 1:12:29  Montreal PQ
  187  1091 Steve Quattrin         2:23:08 SM40+     92/251    142  5:44 2:22:41  1:03:43 1:19:25  Newmarket
  188   962 Sue Mackay             2:23:20 SF-39     24/196     46  5:44 2:23:15  1:08:36 1:14:44  Thornbury
  189  1242 Marsha Waechter        2:23:23 SF-39     25/196     47  5:45 2:23:11  1:11:36 1:11:47  Puslinch
  190  1190 Stephen Sherlock       2:23:33 SM-39     51/111    143  5:45 2:22:22  1:12:04 1:11:29  Waterloo
  191   227 Diane Carriere         2:23:45 SF40+     23/316     48  5:45 2:23:27  1:09:54 1:13:51  Sudbury
  192  1005 Shannon Spike          2:23:46 SF-39     26/196     49  5:46 2:22:35  1:11:52 1:11:55  Guelph
  193   905 Jamie Scott            2:23:52 SM40+     93/251    144  5:46 2:23:27  1:10:15 1:13:37  Kitchener
  194   493 Court Van Beek         2:24:01 SM-39     52/111    145  5:46 2:23:46  1:06:42 1:17:19  Toronto
  195  1179 Michelle Martin        2:24:01 SF40+     24/316     50  5:46 2:23:53  1:12:01 1:12:00  Kirkland PQ
  196  1360 Stuart Sagara          2:24:02 SM40+     94/251    146  5:46 2:22:39  1:13:42 1:10:21  Etobicoke
  197   695 Wanda Ferguson         2:24:05 SF40+     25/316     51  5:46 2:23:38  1:11:59 1:12:07  Mississauga
  198   404 Craig Mason            2:24:06 SM-39     53/111    147  5:46 2:23:15  1:09:50 1:14:17  Guelph
  199   650 Karen Mcnally          2:24:10 SF40+     26/316     52  5:46 2:22:02  1:15:30 1:08:40  Uxbridge
  200   829 Jennifer Jolley        2:24:26 SF-39     27/196     53  5:47 2:23:19  1:14:05 1:10:21  Toronto
  201   478 Doug Cunningham        2:24:28 SM40+     95/251    148  5:47 2:23:58  1:10:28 1:14:01  Waterloo
  202   942 Stanley Assing         2:24:30 SM-39     54/111    149  5:47 2:22:51  1:13:43 1:10:47  North York
  203  1393 Joel Westacott         2:24:31 SM-39     55/111    150  5:47 2:23:20  1:12:48 1:11:43  Toronto
  204  1047 Sally Kenny            2:24:35 SF40+     27/316     54  5:47 2:23:56  1:08:35 1:16:01  Dundas
  205   339 Cynthia Rothschild     2:24:40 SF40+     28/316     55  5:48 2:23:08  1:12:04 1:12:37  Richmond Hill
  206   434 Shirley Walsh          2:24:45 SF40+     29/316     56  5:48 2:23:48  1:11:39 1:13:07  Dundas
  207  1345 Michael Lewis          2:24:59 SM40+     96/251    151  5:48 2:24:40  1:11:57 1:13:02  Toronto
  208   286 Ed Ross                2:25:00 SM40+     97/251    152  5:48 2:24:39  1:09:14 1:15:46  Guelph
  209  1244 Carol J Williams       2:25:23 SF40+     30/316     57  5:49 2:25:18  1:09:48 1:15:36  Peterborough
  210   729 Tanya Pierce           2:25:49 SF-39     28/196     58  5:50 2:24:39  1:14:23 1:11:27  Newtonville
  211   645 Susan Willis           2:25:53 SF40+     31/316     59  5:51 2:24:36  1:15:12 1:10:42  Dundas
  212  1233 Dana Tadross           2:26:09 SF40+     32/316     60  5:51 2:25:58  1:11:36 1:14:34  Kitchener
  213   820 Larry Waldron          2:26:10 SM40+     98/251    153  5:51 2:25:23  1:14:05 1:12:06  Burlington
  214   248 John Strang            2:26:13 SM40+     99/251    154  5:51 2:25:39  1:11:37 1:14:37  Burlington
  215   597 Andrea Smallwood       2:26:19 SF-39     29/196     61  5:52 2:25:32  1:14:00 1:12:20  Guelph
  216   466 Murray Stinson         2:26:19 SM40+    100/251    155  5:52 2:25:39  1:14:04 1:12:16  Stratford
  217   778 Deanna Brearley        2:26:28 SF40+     33/316     62  5:52 2:24:59  1:14:21 1:12:07  Burlington
  218  1146 Ron Mccarville         2:26:30 SM40+    101/251    156  5:52 2:25:26  1:13:47 1:12:43  Waterloo
  219   540 Alastair Hood          2:26:31 SM40+    102/251    157  5:52 2:26:11  1:10:21 1:16:10  Oakville
  220  1145 Poshin Jobanputra      2:26:35 SM-39     56/111    158  5:52 2:25:37  1:12:00 1:14:36  Waterloo
  221   906 Rodney Bruce           2:26:35 SM-39     57/111    159  5:52 2:25:36  1:11:59 1:14:36  Waterloo
  222  1307 Larry Young            2:27:02 SM40+    103/251    160  5:53 2:25:51  1:14:04 1:12:59  Toronto
  223   707 Jana Campbell          2:27:05 SF-39     30/196     63  5:53 2:25:29  1:15:12 1:11:53  Kitchener
  224  1141 Kristin Spark          2:27:06 SF-39     31/196     64  5:54 2:26:05  1:13:06 1:14:00  Waterloo
  225   511 Jennifer Donolo        2:27:08 SF40+     34/316     65  5:54 2:26:47  1:07:40 1:19:28  Burlington
  226   443 Greg Harling           2:27:10 SM40+    104/251    161  5:54 2:26:24  1:14:21 1:12:49  Waterloo
  227  1133 Daniela Carbotti       2:27:14 SF-39     32/196     66  5:54 2:27:04  1:12:51 1:14:24  Kirkland PQ
  228   816 Felicia Uriarte        2:27:18 SF40+     35/316     67  5:54 2:26:58  1:11:53 1:15:25  Barrie
  229   420 Natalie Wilby          2:27:21 SF-39     33/196     68  5:54 2:26:45  1:13:06 1:14:15  Brampton
  230  1424 Mike Suklje            2:27:25 SM40+    105/251    162  5:54 2:27:09  1:11:10 1:16:16  Milton
  231  1078 Martin Cox             2:27:30 SM40+    106/251    163  5:54 2:26:52  1:14:06 1:13:25  Newmarket
  232   785 Angie Petrie           2:27:32 SF-39     34/196     69  5:55 2:26:25  1:14:05 1:13:27  North Bay
  233   882 Sherilyn Vincent       2:27:36 SF-39     35/196     70  5:55 2:27:13  1:11:42 1:15:54  Waterloo
  234  1042 Alison Gorham          2:27:39 SF40+     36/316     71  5:55 2:26:55  1:13:10 1:14:29  Whitby
  235   879 Colin Doig             2:27:46 SM-39     58/111    164  5:55 2:26:03  1:15:53 1:11:53  Smithville
  236  1420 Martin Leclair         2:27:48 SM-39     59/111    165  5:55 2:27:24  1:08:59 1:18:49  Toronto
  237   933 Anne Vis               2:27:48 SF40+     37/316     72  5:55 2:27:29  1:12:34 1:15:15  Princeton
  238  1158 Rw Bullock             2:28:20 SM40+    107/251    166  5:56 2:27:15  1:09:09 1:19:12  Ancaster
  239  1402 Jennifer Shaw          2:28:28 SF-39     36/196     73  5:57 2:26:14  1:15:24 1:13:05  Burlington
  240   541 Trudy Smit Quosai      2:28:31 SF40+     38/316     74  5:57 2:27:58  1:12:07 1:16:25  Guelph
  241   985 Tricia Sheehan         2:28:34 SF40+     39/316     75  5:57 2:27:47  1:12:31 1:16:04  St. Catharines
  242   675 Jeff Murphy            2:28:38 SM-39     60/111    167  5:57 2:26:03  1:15:15 1:13:23  Waterloo
  243   584 Michael Wilkins        2:28:42 SM40+    108/251    168  5:57 2:26:34  1:15:31 1:13:12  Uxbridge
  244  1027 Justin Nesbitt         2:28:47 SM-39     61/111    169  5:58 2:28:16  1:16:19 1:12:29  Waterloo
  245  1290 James Chittenden       2:28:48 SM-39     62/111    170  5:58 2:27:14  1:14:12 1:14:37  Arthur
  246  1176 Doreen Skrok           2:28:51 SF-39     37/196     76  5:58 2:26:18  1:15:17 1:13:34  Ancaster
  247  1207 Krista Reading         2:28:52 SF-39     38/196     77  5:58 2:28:34  1:11:07 1:17:46  Paris
  248   891 Jennifer Lee           2:29:06 SF-39     39/196     78  5:58 2:27:32  1:15:35 1:13:31  Hamilton
  249  1138 David Little           2:29:15 SM40+    109/251    171  5:59 2:28:47  1:12:09 1:17:06  Belleville
  250   986 Russell Bilodeau       2:29:28 SM40+    110/251    172  5:59 2:29:13  1:14:02 1:15:26  Oakville
  251  1184 Jennifer Parkins       2:29:35 SF-39     40/196     79  5:59 2:28:43  1:14:48 1:14:48  Guelph
  252  1182 Gail Schmidt           2:29:37 SF40+     40/316     80  6:00 2:28:28  1:16:22 1:13:16  London
  253   311 Ken Davis              2:29:42 SM40+    111/251    173  6:00 2:29:25  1:13:20 1:16:23  Unionville
  254   313 Mark Adler             2:29:43 SM40+    112/251    174  6:00 2:29:26  1:13:20 1:16:24  Thornhill
  255  1316 Todd Mcfarlane         2:29:48 SM40+    113/251    175  6:00 2:29:26  1:11:33 1:18:16  Ayr
  256  1280 Christine Bowman       2:29:49 SF40+     41/316     81  6:00 2:28:37  1:12:32 1:17:18  Kitchener
  257  1354 Debra Pearce           2:29:59 SF40+     42/316     82  6:00 2:28:50  1:13:37 1:16:23  St.marys
  258   373 Erika Thibault         2:30:02 SF40+     43/316     83  6:01 2:29:41  1:13:36 1:16:26  Kitchener
  259   694 Joe Craddock           2:30:12 SM40+    114/251    176  6:01 2:29:46  1:09:06 1:21:07  Waterloo
  260   918 Bernard Duncker        2:30:12 SM40+    115/251    177  6:01 2:28:47  1:15:05 1:15:07  Kitchener
  261   477 Tracey Taylor-wood     2:30:16 SF40+     44/316     84  6:01 2:29:49  1:14:39 1:15:38  Waterloo
  262  1140 Karen Berry-spark      2:30:19 SF40+     45/316     85  6:01 2:29:16  1:15:21 1:14:58  Waterloo
  263  1154 Daniel Boyd            2:30:24 SM40+    116/251    178  6:01 2:29:33  1:14:09 1:16:15  Paris
  264  1374 Ken Anderson           2:30:35 SM40+    117/251    179  6:02 2:29:30  1:15:30 1:15:06  Kingston
  265   768 Steven Wing            2:30:42 SM-39     63/111    180  6:02 2:29:23  1:09:41 1:21:01  Listowel
  266   646 Marta Petsche          2:30:56 SF40+     46/316     86  6:03 2:30:21  1:13:04 1:17:52  Mississauga
  267  1315 Tania Poehlman         2:30:58 SF40+     47/316     87  6:03 2:28:49  1:19:34 1:11:25  Loretto
  268   926 Sonya Schulz           2:31:14 SF40+     48/316     88  6:03 2:30:29  1:14:24 1:16:51  Ancaster
  269  1221 Elsie Ensing           2:31:15 SF40+     49/316     89  6:03 2:30:29  1:14:29 1:16:47  Peterborough
  270   904 Dave Bodnaruk          2:31:17 SM40+    118/251    181  6:04 2:28:08  1:19:41 1:11:36  Brampton
  271  1097 Rose Pinheiro          2:31:22 SF40+     50/316     90  6:04 2:30:57  1:13:34 1:17:48  New Dundee
  272   333 Ali Cumbalon           2:31:38 SM-39     64/111    182  6:04 2:30:21  1:17:41 1:13:57  Mississauga
  273   883 Shelley Harnack        2:31:44 SF40+     51/316     91  6:05 2:31:20  1:11:43 1:20:02  St. Clements
  274   710 Jim Eso                2:31:44 SM40+    119/251    183  6:05 2:29:53  1:20:25 1:11:20  Waterloo
  275   748 Zoe Mercer             2:32:00 SF40+     52/316     92  6:05 2:31:52  1:13:36 1:18:24  Cambridge
  276   512 Lisa Leskien           2:32:00 SF-39     41/196     93  6:05 2:31:40  1:13:36 1:18:25  Cambridge
  277   527 Michael Dewson         2:32:14 SM40+    120/251    184  6:06 2:31:42  1:14:23 1:17:52  Oakville
  278   521 Valerie Armada         2:32:31 SF40+     53/316     94  6:07 2:31:56  1:15:41 1:16:50  Mississauga
  279  1338 Chara Benson           2:32:35 SF-39     42/196     95  6:07 2:31:25  1:16:19 1:16:17  Thornhill
  280  1337 Ken Benson             2:32:36 SM40+    121/251    185  6:07 2:31:25  1:16:05 1:16:31  Thornhill
  281   231 Martin Maloney         2:32:38 SM40+    122/251    186  6:07 2:32:04  1:12:07 1:20:31  Haileybury
  282   685 Dennis Wale            2:32:52 SM40+    123/251    187  6:07 2:32:30  1:13:58 1:18:54  Mt. Pleasant
  283   833 Jodi Murray            2:32:59 SF40+     54/316     96  6:08 2:32:29  1:12:44 1:20:15  Waterloo
  284   728 Gillian Medland        2:33:03 SF-39     43/196     97  6:08 2:32:11  1:17:03 1:16:00  New Liskeard
  285  1421 Pierre Marcoux         2:33:06 SM40+    124/251    188  6:08 2:32:46  1:14:27 1:18:40  Creemore
  286  1332 Jennifer Giroux        2:33:23 SF-39     44/196     98  6:09 2:31:54  1:18:02 1:15:21  Seagrave
  287  1361 Danny Lagace           2:33:30 SM-39     65/111    189  6:09 2:33:15  1:07:06 1:26:25  Carleton Place
  288   908 Christine Ohlhausen    2:33:43 SF-39     45/196     99  6:09 2:32:33  1:15:30 1:18:14  Wellesley
  289   641 Cavan Laferriere       2:33:45 SM-39     66/111    190  6:09 2:32:47  1:11:57 1:21:49  Haileybury
  290  1415 Nathalie Guimond       2:34:12 SF40+     55/316    100  6:11 2:33:33  1:14:57 1:19:16  Oakville
  291   557 Courtney Mccrank       2:34:13 SF-39     46/196    101  6:11 2:33:18  1:14:38 1:19:35  Rocky Mountain
  292   358 Tina Perilli           2:34:25 SF-39     47/196    102  6:11 2:34:19  1:15:49 1:18:36  Brantford
  293   322 Mark Grimwood          2:34:33 SM-39     67/111    191  6:11 2:33:46  1:13:43 1:20:51  Rockwood
  294   869 Ingrid Bachmann        2:34:36 SF-39     48/196    103  6:12 2:33:01  1:15:14 1:19:23  Kitchener
  295  1387 Robert Campbell        2:34:42 SM40+    125/251    192  6:12 2:32:58  1:25:16 1:09:27  Mount Brydges
  296  1256 Lisa Goddard           2:34:50 SF-39     49/196    104  6:12 2:33:57  1:17:03 1:17:48  New Liskeard
  297  1396 Raymond Chung          2:34:58 SM40+    126/251    193  6:12 2:33:45  1:13:59 1:20:59  Scarborough
  298   880 Camille Voteary        2:35:23 SF40+     56/316    105  6:13 2:34:42  1:14:36 1:20:48  Belleville
  299   878 Kim Walsh              2:35:23 SF40+     57/316    106  6:13 2:34:41  1:14:36 1:20:48  Belleville
  300   403 Kyle Wallace           2:36:06 SM-39     68/111    194  6:15 2:34:58  1:18:07 1:18:00  Mississauga
  301  1394 Cindy Bagshaw          2:36:15 SF-39     50/196    107  6:15 2:34:36  1:20:22 1:15:53  Huntsville
  302   757 Steve Ferrar           2:36:20 SM40+    127/251    195  6:16 2:35:45  1:15:55 1:20:26  Brantford
  303   464 Gene Burger            2:36:34 SM40+    128/251    196  6:16 2:34:50  1:17:23 1:19:11  Cambridge
  304  1201 Barry McKinley         2:36:34 SM40+    129/251    197  6:16 2:35:55  1:15:32 1:21:03  Hillsburgh
  305  1092 Frank Tom              2:36:34 SM40+    130/251    198  6:16 2:35:15  1:19:05 1:17:30  Scarborough
  306  1371 Kim Blank              2:36:57 SF40+     58/316    108  6:17 2:35:12  1:20:10 1:16:48  Burlington
  307   331 Dick Wilks             2:36:59 SM40+    131/251    199  6:17 2:35:15  1:20:10 1:16:50  Burlington
  308   750 Evelyn Campbell        2:37:03 SF40+     59/316    109  6:17 2:36:20  1:19:14 1:17:49  Oakville
  309  1254 Reagan Cook            2:37:04 SM-39     69/111    200  6:17 2:35:33  1:18:02 1:19:03  Kitchener
  310   223 Neil Ntb Phillips      2:37:06 SM40+    132/251    201  6:18 2:36:21  1:16:50 1:20:17  Barrie
  311   734 Beth Gallas            2:37:09 SF40+     60/316    110  6:18 2:36:39  1:16:08 1:21:02  Brampton
  312  1084 Sandra Wong            2:37:10 SF-39     51/196    111  6:18 2:35:52  1:19:55 1:17:16  Toronto
  313   571 Kim Sarkissian         2:37:18 SF-39     52/196    112  6:18 2:36:27  1:16:02 1:21:16  Brantford
  314   649 Richard Slaght         2:37:20 SM40+    133/251    202  6:18 2:36:41  1:18:48 1:18:32  Keswick
  315  1213 Kevin Rodgers          2:37:23 SM40+    134/251    203  6:18 2:36:26  1:17:24 1:20:00  Whitby
  316   837 Chris Geurtsen         2:37:34 SM-39     70/111    204  6:19 2:36:51  1:14:58 1:22:37  Grafton
  317   843 Stephen Lahn           2:37:39 SM40+    135/251    205  6:19 2:36:53  1:13:02 1:24:38  Toronto
  318   988 Louise Mcclellan       2:37:41 SF40+     61/316    113  6:19 2:36:39  1:20:31 1:17:11  Uxbridge
  319   262 Heather Stone          2:38:12 SF40+     62/316    114  6:20 2:37:25  1:17:04 1:21:08  Waterloo
  320  1070 Ellen Vriend           2:38:12 SF40+     63/316    115  6:20 2:35:40  1:19:00 1:19:12  St. Catharines
  321  1073 Marcia Wright          2:38:16 SF40+     64/316    116  6:20 2:37:08  1:17:09 1:21:08  Ayr
  322  1083 Barb Strong            2:38:20 SF-39     53/196    117  6:20 2:37:12  1:17:09 1:21:11  Ayr
  323   616 Jan Shillington        2:38:37 SF40+     65/316    118  6:21 2:37:27  1:19:50 1:18:47  London
  324  1018 Jeff Nie               2:38:38 SM-39     71/111    206  6:21 2:37:19  1:15:19 1:23:20  Cambridge
  325  1270 Katja Kleinke          2:38:43 SF40+     66/316    119  6:21 2:38:08  1:16:57 1:21:46  Waterloo
  326   914 Naomi Liverance        2:38:45 SF-39     54/196    120  6:21 2:37:32  1:17:47 1:20:58  Tobermory
  327  1041 Tamara Camacho-lopez   2:38:47 SF40+     67/316    121  6:22 2:36:38  1:21:48 1:16:59  Brooklin
  328  1025 John Brett             2:38:50 SM40+    136/251    207  6:22 2:38:19  1:13:50 1:25:00  Waterloo
  329   993 Rob Tuohy              2:38:50 SM40+    137/251    208  6:22 2:38:27  1:15:15 1:23:35  Etobicoke
  330  1095 Ken Denholm            2:38:51 SM40+    138/251    209  6:22 2:37:38  1:20:02 1:18:49  Guelph
  331  1044 Gail Lariviere         2:38:54 SF40+     68/316    122  6:22 2:38:03  1:17:55 1:20:59  Whitby
  332   964 Anne Hinks             2:38:54 SF40+     69/316    123  6:22 2:38:05  1:19:52 1:19:02  Oshawa
  333  1036 Renate Cunneen         2:38:54 SF40+     70/316    124  6:22 2:38:10  1:18:01 1:20:54  Whitby
  334   267 Jason Venkiteswaran    2:39:02 SM-39     72/111    210  6:22 2:37:41  1:16:03 1:22:59  Waterloo
  335   220 John Ferguson          2:39:03 SM40+    139/251    211  6:22 2:37:35  1:20:33 1:18:30  Cambridge
  336   595 Terry Quenneville      2:39:14 SM40+    140/251    212  6:23 2:37:42  1:18:05 1:21:10  Cornwall
  337   288 Richard Jaureguizuria  2:39:17 SM40+    141/251    213  6:23 2:38:49  1:16:02 1:23:16  Bradford
  338   946 Susi Brust             2:39:19 SF40+     71/316    125  6:23 2:38:59  1:12:34 1:26:45  Mississauga
  339  1203 Matt Rayner            2:39:21 SM-39     73/111    214  6:23 2:38:50  1:09:31 1:29:51  Oshawa
  340  1173 Raymond Lobo           2:39:25 SM40+    142/251    215  6:23 2:38:24  1:18:03 1:21:22  Hamilton
  341   751 Lucie Hewitt-henderson 2:39:39 SF40+     72/316    126  6:24 2:38:56  1:19:25 1:20:15  Oakville
  342   888 T Stroud               2:39:39 SF-39     55/196    127  6:24 2:38:31  1:17:49 1:21:51  Waterloo
  343  1249 David Fulfit           2:39:45 SM40+    143/251    216  6:24 2:38:23  1:19:05 1:20:41  Oshawa
  344  1071 Todd Woods             2:39:45 SM40+    144/251    217  6:24 2:37:47  1:18:58 1:20:48  Cambridge
  345  1193 Suzanne Ramsay         2:39:49 SF-39     56/196    128  6:24 2:39:18  1:17:59 1:21:51  Gatineau PQ
  346   209 Kathleen Macewen       2:39:49 SF-39     57/196    129  6:24 2:36:44  1:20:35 1:19:15  Etobicoke
  347  1206 Debbie Jones           2:39:56 SF40+     73/316    130  6:24 2:38:52  1:20:04 1:19:52  Paris
  348  1255 Lou Coppola            2:39:56 SM40+    145/251    218  6:24 2:36:59  1:23:10 1:16:46  St. Catharines
  349   370 Mary Mckay             2:40:13 SF-39     58/196    131  6:25 2:38:44  1:19:24 1:20:49  Brantford
  350   396 Theresa Kennedy        2:40:14 SF40+     74/316    132  6:25 2:38:44  1:19:24 1:20:50  Southampton
  351  1324 Eva Cheng              2:40:14 SF-39     59/196    133  6:25 2:39:40  1:16:22 1:23:53  Toronto
  352  1236 Cathy Hopkins          2:40:14 SF40+     75/316    134  6:25 2:38:38  1:22:48 1:17:27  St. Catharines
  353   719 April March            2:40:15 SF40+     76/316    135  6:25 2:39:14  1:21:46 1:18:30  Kitchener
  354   735 Ali Guroluk            2:40:16 SM-39     74/111    219  6:25 2:39:15  1:21:46 1:18:31  Waterloo
  355   536 Deborah Allison        2:40:16 SF40+     77/316    136  6:25 2:37:53  1:23:04 1:17:13  Port Carling
  356   383 Sue Keller             2:40:25 SF40+     78/316    137  6:25 2:39:07  1:19:37 1:20:48  Hamilton
  357   534 Kim Warwick            2:40:33 SF40+     79/316    138  6:26 2:38:10  1:23:04 1:17:29  Parry Sound
  358   867 Terry Dinsmore         2:40:36 SF40+     80/316    139  6:26 2:40:10  1:16:50 1:23:47  Waterloo
  359  1368 Rachel Fahlman         2:40:49 SF-39     60/196    140  6:26 2:39:56  1:18:12 1:22:38  Ottawa
  360   284 Svend Christensen      2:40:50 SM40+    146/251    220  6:26 2:39:38  1:19:33 1:21:18  Paris
  361   870 Jim Delaney            2:40:56 SM40+    147/251    221  6:27 2:39:26  1:26:02 1:14:55  Guelph
  362  1055 Stephen Lopez          2:40:59 SM40+    148/251    222  6:27 2:38:53  1:21:48 1:19:11  Brooklin
  363   897 Richard   N Jean       2:41:04 SM40+    149/251    223  6:27 2:39:18  1:18:43 1:22:22  Burlington
  364   732 Colleen Warburton-ober 2:41:08 SF40+     81/316    141  6:27 2:40:22  1:18:31 1:22:37  Kitchener
  365   680 Bodo Weddig            2:41:11 SM40+    150/251    224  6:27 2:38:00  1:21:04 1:20:08  Chesley
  366   349 Joe Bitz               2:41:18 SM-39     75/111    225  6:28 2:40:37  1:18:49 1:22:30  Brantford
  367  1081 Shawna Lewkowitz       2:41:19 SF-39     61/196    142  6:28 2:40:16  1:20:10 1:21:09  London
  368  1168 Jennifer Mccarter      2:41:20 SF-39     62/196    143  6:28 2:38:19  1:23:22 1:17:58  Guelph
  369  1384 Allan Edelsparre       2:41:20 SM-39     76/111    226  6:28 2:38:19  1:23:22 1:17:58  Guelph
  370   902 Lynda Barrett          2:41:24 SF40+     82/316    144  6:28 2:40:47  1:20:23 1:21:02  Brampton
  371   903 Michelle Bodnaruk      2:41:26 SF40+     83/316    145  6:28 2:40:48  1:20:23 1:21:03  Brampton
  372  1015 Gail Riihimaki         2:41:30 SF40+     84/316    146  6:28 2:39:51  1:21:27 1:20:03  St Catharines
  373   357 Stephen Morgan         2:41:38 SM40+    151/251    227  6:28 2:40:49  1:19:56 1:21:42  Whitby
  374   848 Bill Thompson          2:41:48 SM40+    152/251    228  6:29 2:40:30  1:20:32 1:21:17  Hamilton
  375  1208 Judy Meades            2:41:49 SF40+     85/316    147  6:29 2:41:22  1:18:39 1:23:10  Kitchener
  376   982 Kellie Allan           2:41:49 SF-39     63/196    148  6:29 2:40:23  1:22:46 1:19:04  London
  377  1019 Jamey Macisaac         2:42:01 SM-39     77/111    229  6:29 2:41:32  1:17:48 1:24:13  Mississauga
  378   656 Debbie Larcombe        2:42:03 SF40+     86/316    149  6:29 2:41:06  1:20:13 1:21:50  Uxbridge
  379   586 Sharon Misiuda         2:42:07 SF-39     64/196    150  6:30 2:41:15  1:17:35 1:24:33  Brantford
  380   886 Chris Atlee            2:42:11 SM-39     78/111    230  6:30 2:41:02  1:16:54 1:25:17  Georgetown
  381   494 Nancy Mungall          2:42:18 SF40+     87/316    151  6:30 2:41:24  1:19:36 1:22:43  Greenwood
  382   739 Stephen Karley         2:42:30 SM40+    153/251    231  6:30 2:42:04  1:17:52 1:24:38  Waterloo
  383   976 Julie Conquer          2:42:39 SF40+     88/316    152  6:31 2:41:12  1:22:45 1:19:54  London
  384   975 Jennifer Wasylenko     2:42:39 SF40+     89/316    153  6:31 2:41:13  1:17:45 1:24:54  London
  385  1335 Sean Grace             2:42:44 SM-39     79/111    232  6:31 2:39:33  1:25:28 1:17:17  Whitby
  386  1058 Debbie Williams        2:42:45 SF40+     90/316    154  6:31 2:40:40  1:23:07 1:19:38  Kirkland PQ
  387   931 Carlo Tuzi             2:42:53 SM40+    154/251    233  6:31 2:42:08  1:19:43 1:23:10  Brampton
  388   323 Lise Grimwood          2:42:53 SF-39     65/196    155  6:31 2:42:11  1:18:03 1:24:50  Rockwood
  389   302 David West             2:42:54 SM40+    155/251    234  6:31 2:42:12  1:20:13 1:22:42  Sudbury
  390   517 Sylvia Kelly           2:42:55 SF40+     91/316    156  6:31 2:40:01  1:25:45 1:17:11  Paris
  391  1224 Mark Tiers             2:43:05 SM40+    156/251    235  6:32 2:41:41  1:21:46 1:21:20  Ancaster
  392   337 Stephen Aprile         2:43:18 SM40+    157/251    236  6:32 2:41:33  1:19:42 1:23:37  Mississauga
  393   572 Christine Bibby        2:43:19 SF40+     92/316    157  6:32 2:41:01  1:23:54 1:19:25  Brantford
  394   444 Liana Nolan            2:43:19 SF40+     93/316    158  6:32 2:42:33  1:20:58 1:22:21  Waterloo
  395   992 Tim Fysh               2:43:24 SM40+    158/251    237  6:33 2:42:16  1:18:40 1:24:44  Dresden
  396   669 Neil Whitaker          2:43:24 SM40+    159/251    238  6:33 2:41:31  1:20:37 1:22:48  Cayuga
  397   712 Mia Laister Peck       2:43:31 SF40+     94/316    159  6:33 2:40:41  1:23:23 1:20:08  Burlington
  398  1029 Joanne Wallace         2:43:36 SF40+     95/316    160  6:33 2:42:42  1:17:24 1:26:12  North Bay
  399  1379 Heather Hollman        2:43:44 SF-39     66/196    161  6:33 2:43:07  1:16:54 1:26:50  Nelson BC
  400   359 Cynthia Coulis         2:43:45 SF40+     96/316    162  6:33 2:42:02  1:23:02 1:20:43  Kitchener
  401   769 Charlene Wilhelm       2:43:47 SF40+     97/316    163  6:34 2:43:07  1:19:08 1:24:39  Loretto
  402   660 Karrie Simms           2:43:47 SF40+     98/316    164  6:34 2:43:08  1:19:02 1:24:45  Alliston
  403   583 Lesley Wilkins         2:43:52 SF40+     99/316    165  6:34 2:41:44  1:23:15 1:20:38  Uxbridge
  404   236 Kacy Furner            2:44:09 SF-39     67/196    166  6:34 2:43:44  1:18:42 1:25:28  Kitchener
  405   308 Brad Stephenson        2:44:14 SM-39     80/111    239  6:35 2:42:39  1:18:58 1:25:16  Waterloo
  406   937 Adela Rydlo            2:44:16 SF-39     68/196    167  6:35 2:43:06  1:20:05 1:24:11  Baden
  407   826 Samantha Ward          2:44:39 SF40+    100/316    168  6:36 2:43:39  1:21:22 1:23:17  Oakville
  408   784 Viki Moreau            2:44:39 SF40+    101/316    169  6:36 2:43:40  1:21:23 1:23:16  Oakville
  409  1386 Helen Butt             2:44:51 SF-39     69/196    170  6:36 2:44:12  1:17:21 1:27:31  Toronto
  410  1279 Tim Nelson             2:44:53 SM40+    160/251    240  6:36 2:43:59  1:18:59 1:25:54  Burlington
  411   439 Denise O'hanian        2:45:17 SF40+    102/316    171  6:37 2:42:23  1:26:09 1:19:08  Brantford
  412   397 Melissa Whiteford      2:45:20 SF-39     70/196    172  6:37 2:43:36  1:25:16 1:20:05  Cambridge
  413   705 Grace Panoff           2:45:21 SF40+    103/316    173  6:37 2:43:56  1:21:46 1:23:36  Mount Hope
  414   842 Tania Mallia-bomben    2:45:21 SF-39     71/196    174  6:37 2:43:52  1:24:41 1:20:41  Mississauga
  415  1093 Tamara Mallia          2:45:21 SF-39     72/196    175  6:37 2:43:52  1:24:41 1:20:41  Etobicoke
  416  1298 Chad Cook              2:45:27 SM-39     81/111    241  6:38 2:45:04  1:17:31 1:27:57  Chatham
  417  1014 Nadeen Sullivan        2:45:28 SF40+    104/316    176  6:38 2:43:20  1:23:16 1:22:12  Grimsby
  418  1000 Roy Medway             2:45:32 SM40+    161/251    242  6:38 2:44:02  1:23:05 1:22:27  Guelph
  419  1260 Edwina Toope           2:45:38 SF40+    105/316    177  6:38 2:44:39  1:22:38 1:23:01  Kitchener
  420   953 Brandon Knoll          2:45:55 SM-39     82/111    243  6:39 2:43:11  1:25:23 1:20:33  Binbrook
  421  1096 Corrie Weames          2:45:56 SF40+    106/316    178  6:39 2:44:38  1:23:15 1:22:42  Georgetown
  422   899 Mark Edmonds           2:46:00 SM40+    162/251    244  6:39 2:43:53  1:22:47 1:23:14  Toronto
  423   525 Lisa Gobbels           2:46:21 SF-39     73/196    179  6:40 2:45:24  1:19:36 1:26:45  Plattsville
  424  1284 Janet Thorsteinson     2:46:26 SF40+    107/316    180  6:40 2:44:15  1:24:39 1:21:47  Whitby
  425   758 Sherry Rehkopf         2:46:52 SF-39     74/196    181  6:41 2:44:51  1:24:34 1:22:19  Moorefield
  426  1308 Nicole Boyd            2:46:57 SF40+    108/316    182  6:41 2:43:43  1:25:16 1:21:41  Port Dover
  427  1038 Wanjira Njenga         2:46:59 SF40+    109/316    183  6:41 2:44:56  1:23:09 1:23:51  Dollard-des-orm
  428   409 Caleb Harris           2:47:06 SM-39     83/111    245  6:41 2:45:58  1:19:47 1:27:19  Toronto
  429   254 Angela Helsby          2:47:08 SF40+    110/316    184  6:42 2:46:13  1:21:58 1:25:11  Waterloo
  430   306 Steven Little          2:47:19 SM40+    163/251    246  6:42 2:46:50  1:18:32 1:28:47  Goderich
  431  1355 Dave Patrick           2:47:27 SM-39     84/111    247  6:42 2:46:22  1:25:19 1:22:08  Oakville
  432   966 Ana Whelan             2:47:30 SF-39     75/196    185  6:42 2:46:47  1:17:40 1:29:51  Whitby
  433   501 Avis Maher             2:47:47 SF40+    111/316    186  6:43 2:46:25  1:22:47 1:25:01  Oakville
  434   995 Cynthia Osborne        2:48:05 SF40+    112/316    187  6:44 2:47:05  1:21:00 1:27:05  Brampton
  435   552 Heather Macleod        2:48:09 SF40+    113/316    188  6:44 2:45:40  1:28:19 1:19:51  Ottawa
  436  1417 Derek Rogers           2:48:16 SM40+    164/251    248  6:44 2:47:02  1:23:58 1:24:19  Toronto
  437  1006 Ed Beaulieu            2:48:24 SM40+    165/251    249  6:45 2:46:04  1:26:14 1:22:10  Lasalle
  438   760 Lori Hoelscher         2:48:28 SF40+    114/316    189  6:45 2:46:28  1:24:27 1:24:02  Drayton
  439  1289 Sandra Pette           2:48:32 SF-39     76/196    190  6:45 2:47:21  1:21:31 1:27:02  Paris
  440  1392 Linda O'brien          2:48:52 SF40+    115/316    191  6:46 2:46:06  1:24:54 1:23:58  Hamilton
  441   901 Gavin Barrett          2:48:53 SM40+    166/251    250  6:46 2:45:44  1:24:11 1:24:42  Brampton
  442  1134 Peter Schned           2:49:01 SM40+    167/251    251  6:46 2:46:40  1:26:14 1:22:47  Toronto
  443  1370 Ann Matson             2:49:05 SF40+    116/316    192  6:46 2:48:24  1:18:41 1:30:24  Caledon
  444   565 Brittany Stork         2:49:07 SF-39     77/196    193  6:46 2:47:59  1:20:58 1:28:10  Waterloo
  445  1072 Kathleen Ehrenberg     2:49:09 SF40+    117/316    194  6:46 2:48:01  1:21:13 1:27:56  Ayr
  446  1007 Cecilia Cotton         2:49:18 SF-39     78/196    195  6:47 2:47:16  1:26:52 1:22:26  Waterloo
  447  1376 Diane Paradis          2:49:24 SF40+    118/316    196  6:47 2:47:18  1:23:20 1:26:04  Ile-bizard PQ
  448   895 Michael Sutton         2:49:28 SM-39     85/111    252  6:47 2:47:34  1:23:25 1:26:03  London
  449   764 Wendi Krewdel          2:49:40 SF40+    119/316    198  6:48 2:48:17  1:25:14 1:24:26  Oakville
  450   747 Joanna Jensen          2:49:40 SF-39     79/196    197  6:48 2:48:17  1:25:14 1:24:26  Oakville
  451   922 Krista Dietrich        2:49:47 SF-39     80/196    199  6:48 2:49:03  1:22:06 1:27:42  Hamitlon
  452   956 Linnea Duignan         2:49:47 SF-39     81/196    200  6:48 2:49:03  1:22:05 1:27:42  Burlington
  453  1297 Wendi Lindsay          2:49:57 SF40+    120/316    201  6:48 2:47:45  1:24:39 1:25:18  Kincardine
  454   482 Petra Austin           2:50:15 SF40+    121/316    202  6:49 2:48:58  1:22:50 1:27:25  Trenton
  455   381 Matthew Reaume         2:50:18 SM-39     86/111    253  6:49 2:49:00  1:20:04 1:30:15  Windsor
  456  1031 David Costiniuk        2:50:20 SM-39     87/111    254  6:49 2:48:37  1:27:46 1:22:35  Fonthill
  457   348 Annmarie Segato        2:50:28 SF40+    122/316    203  6:50 2:50:06  1:18:56 1:31:32  Ayr
  458   635 Rob Deutschmann        2:50:28 SM40+    168/251    255  6:50 2:50:05  1:18:56 1:31:33  Ayr
  459  1214 Peter Cook             2:50:45 SM40+    169/251    256  6:50 2:49:20  1:24:34 1:26:11  Hamilton
  460  1231 Craig Skinner          2:50:45 SM40+    170/251    257  6:50 2:49:13  1:25:47 1:24:59  Guelph
  461   567 Debbie Benoit          2:50:52 SF40+    123/316    204  6:51 2:48:10  1:24:02 1:26:51  Hamilton
  462   336 Eileen Albanese        2:50:55 SF40+    124/316    205  6:51 2:49:23  1:23:21 1:27:34  Ajax
  463  1302 Noel Kendall           2:51:01 SM40+    171/251    258  6:51 2:48:25  1:44:32 1:06:29  Burlington
  464   725 Robert Demers          2:51:02 SM40+    172/251    259  6:51 2:49:38  1:23:23 1:27:39  Hamilton
  465   940 Lisa Leblonc           2:51:04 SF-39     82/196    206  6:51 2:49:29  1:36:05 1:14:59  Brampton
  466   237 Mark Taylor            2:51:09 SM40+    173/251    260  6:51 2:51:03  1:05:50 1:45:20  Cambridge
  467  1277 Jen Kellett            2:51:22 SF-39     83/196    207  6:52 2:49:24  1:24:40 1:26:42  Cambridge
  468   448 Joyce Barlow           2:51:22 SF-39     84/196    208  6:52 2:49:24  1:24:40 1:26:42  Cambridge
  469   804 Twane Boettinger       2:51:29 SM40+    174/251    261  6:52 2:50:30  1:20:07 1:31:23  Oakville
  470  1102 Linda Netherton        2:51:31 SF40+    125/316    209  6:52 2:50:54  1:21:57 1:29:34  Brampton
  471   866 Wendy Ferguson         2:51:32 SF40+    126/316    210  6:52 2:51:08  1:22:03 1:29:29  Waterloo
  472  1009 Laurie Brown           2:51:46 SF40+    127/316    211  6:53 2:51:22  1:19:20 1:32:27  Waterloo
  473   673 Melanie Datema         2:51:53 SF-39     85/196    212  6:53 2:51:23  1:22:00 1:29:54  Dunnville
  474  1136 Gary Benton            2:51:55 SM40+    175/251    262  6:53 2:50:21  1:25:04 1:26:52  Hamilton
  475  1062 Stephanie Gingras-hill 2:52:02 SF-39     86/196    213  6:53 2:49:43  1:26:15 1:25:48  Toronto
  476   491 Sara Blanchett         2:52:06 SF-39     87/196    214  6:54 2:51:13  1:27:08 1:24:59  Kitchener
  477  1129 Bob Luck               2:52:11 SM40+    176/251    263  6:54 2:52:05  1:20:25 1:31:47  Toronto
  478  1077 Tom Kroetsch           2:52:27 SM40+    177/251    264  6:54 2:50:57  1:23:56 1:28:31  Fergus
  479  1407 Alex Fretwell          2:52:36 SM40+    178/251    265  6:55 2:51:07  1:20:24 1:32:13  Guelph
  480  1401 Ornell Douglas         2:52:39 SF-39     88/196    215  6:55 2:50:26  1:25:37 1:27:02  Cambridge
  481   290 Anthony Ashton         2:52:40 SM40+    179/251    266  6:55 2:50:16  1:27:24 1:25:16  Burlington
  482   592 Greg Redford           2:52:40 SM-39     88/111    267  6:55 2:50:16  1:27:24 1:25:17  Burlington
  483  1135 Walter Roman           2:52:43 SM40+    180/251    268  6:55 2:51:09  1:26:07 1:26:37  Hamilton
  484  1131 Susan Roman            2:52:43 SF40+    128/316    216  6:55 2:51:10  1:26:07 1:26:37  Hamilton
  485   663 Heather Kinnear        2:52:44 SF40+    129/316    217  6:55 2:51:56  1:26:23 1:26:22  Kitchener
  486  1192 Manda Price            2:52:49 SF-39     89/196    218  6:55 2:50:56  1:24:08 1:28:42  Guelph
  487  1191 Adam Price             2:52:49 SM-39     89/111    269  6:55 2:50:56  1:24:08 1:28:42  Guelph
  488  1259 Nick Booth             2:52:55 SM40+    181/251    270  6:55 2:52:01  1:27:20 1:25:35  Kitchener
  489  1258 Amanda Booth           2:52:56 SF40+    130/316    219  6:56 2:52:02  1:27:08 1:25:49  Kitchener
  490   997 Brian Mccluskey        2:53:09 SM40+    182/251    271  6:56 2:52:48  1:24:42 1:28:27  Dundas
  491  1248 Julie Mccluskey        2:53:10 SF-39     90/196    220  6:56 2:52:48  1:24:42 1:28:28  Dundas
  492  1195 Marcela Lagos          2:53:12 SF-39     91/196    221  6:56 2:50:34  1:23:53 1:29:20  Windsor
  493   936 Dan Noade              2:53:13 SM40+    183/251    272  6:56 2:50:34  1:23:53 1:29:20  Windsor
  494   851 Nancy Whynot           2:53:14 SF40+    131/316    222  6:56 2:52:46  1:23:14 1:30:00  London
  495  1205 Pat Leggatt            2:53:16 SF40+    132/316    223  6:56 2:51:52  1:24:49 1:28:27  London
  496   242 Brenda Zuk             2:53:19 SF40+    133/316    224  6:56 2:52:23  1:24:58 1:28:21  Kitchener
  497   232 Christine Lefebvre-mal 2:53:28 SF40+    134/316    225  6:57 2:52:27  1:26:22 1:27:06  Haileybury
  498   239 Shona Wyatt            2:53:28 SF40+    135/316    226  6:57 2:52:27  1:26:23 1:27:06  New Liskeard
  499  1046 Annemarie Siebert- Tai 2:53:35 SF40+    136/316    227  6:57 2:51:52  1:30:15 1:23:20  St. Catharines
  500  1313 Shady Abbas            2:53:52 SM-39     90/111    273  6:58 2:53:00  1:18:02 1:35:51  Toronto
  501   530 Andrew Mathers         2:54:00 SM40+    184/251    274  6:58 2:51:00  1:30:49 1:23:12  Brampton
  502   213 Sandra Guest           2:54:16 SF40+    137/316    228  6:59 2:52:01  1:26:39 1:27:38  Kitchener
  503  1347 Deana Sweeney          2:54:17 SF40+    138/316    229  6:59 2:52:03  1:26:39 1:27:38  Kitchener
  504   384 Chrissy Robbins        2:54:18 SF-39     92/196    230  6:59 2:53:02  1:24:53 1:29:25  Cambridge
  505   380 Rebecca Reaume         2:54:19 SF-39     93/196    231  6:59 2:53:01  1:22:49 1:31:31  Windsor
  506  1341 Ronald Haantjes        2:54:24 SM40+    185/251    275  6:59 2:53:13  1:23:54 1:30:31  Burlington
  507   633 Kimberley Van Delst    2:54:31 SF40+    139/316    232  6:59 2:52:30  1:28:30 1:26:01  Kitchener
  508  1234 Lise Amyotte           2:54:34 SF40+    140/316    233  6:59 2:53:41  1:18:20 1:36:14  North Bay
  509  1334 Jim Augerman           2:54:46 SM40+    186/251    276  7:00 2:54:10  1:19:32 1:35:14  Kingsville
  510   374 Lisa Hutfloetz         2:54:55 SF-39     94/196    234  7:00 2:53:23  1:25:15 1:29:41  Waterloo
  511   951 Nancy Cameron          2:55:01 SF40+    141/316    235  7:01 2:54:24  1:23:14 1:31:47  Waterloo
  512   471 Veda Aprile            2:55:04 SF40+    142/316    236  7:01 2:53:18  1:25:02 1:30:02  Mississauga
  513   324 Peter Grimwood         2:55:08 SM40+    187/251    277  7:01 2:54:25  1:16:52 1:38:16  Rockwood
  514  1172 Francois Brule         2:55:09 SM40+    188/251    278  7:01 2:52:36  1:24:09 1:31:01  Belle-river
  515  1171 Eric Brule             2:55:10 SM40+    189/251    279  7:01 2:52:36  1:24:10 1:31:01  Belle River
  516   873 Audethy Tallack        2:55:11 SF40+    143/316    237  7:01 2:54:27  1:24:20 1:30:51  Kingston
  517   983 Ken Lott               2:55:40 SM40+    190/251    280  7:02 2:54:16  1:25:27 1:30:14  Whitby
  518   630 Don Shaver             2:55:58 SM40+    191/251    281  7:03 2:54:23  1:25:53 1:30:05  St. Catharines
  519   737 Shauna-lee Konrad      2:56:12 SF-39     95/196    238  7:03 2:53:43  1:30:29 1:25:43  London
  520  1001 Jason Lim              2:56:14 SM-39     91/111    282  7:03 2:53:01  1:26:50 1:29:25  Mississauga
  521  1304 Dorothy Emslie         2:56:17 SF40+    144/316    239  7:04 2:55:19  1:26:28 1:29:49  Guelph
  522   682 Rayanne Glover         2:56:18 SF40+    145/316    240  7:04 2:55:09  1:26:30 1:29:49  Dundas
  523   522 Nicole Jessome         2:56:18 SF40+    146/316    241  7:04 2:55:09  1:26:30 1:29:49  Hamilton
  524  1330 Dwayne Graham          2:56:25 SM40+    192/251    283  7:04 2:53:22  1:26:39 1:29:46  Ancaster
  525   408 Michelle Girard        2:56:27 SF40+    147/316    242  7:04 2:55:41  1:21:42 1:34:45  Toronto
  526  1059 Susan Messer           2:56:32 SF40+    148/316    243  7:04 2:54:56  1:25:55 1:30:37  St. Catharines
  527   205 Richard Cleary         2:56:34 SM40+    193/251    284  7:04 2:54:48  1:26:08 1:30:27  Cambridge
  528   515 Donald Daggett         2:56:34 SM40+    194/251    285  7:04 2:54:49  1:25:48 1:30:47  Cambridge
  529   596 Cathie Ryan            2:56:44 SF40+    149/316    244  7:05 2:54:13  1:28:18 1:28:26  Innisfil
  530   554 Laurie Ann Nicholls    2:56:45 SF40+    150/316    245  7:05 2:56:17  1:23:11 1:33:35  London
  531   529 Larry Van Eenoo        2:56:45 SM40+    195/251    286  7:05 2:56:17  1:23:11 1:33:35  Mt. Elgin
  532   423 Lori Bremner           2:56:50 SF40+    151/316    246  7:05 2:54:34  1:27:19 1:29:32  Toronto
  533   261 Joseph Tindale         2:56:53 SM40+    196/251    287  7:05 2:54:56  1:27:14 1:29:39  Guelph
  534  1366 Deborah Moorthy        2:57:02 SF40+    152/316    247  7:05 2:54:51  1:26:06 1:30:56  Mississauga
  535   250 Wayne Quartz           2:57:03 SM40+    197/251    288  7:05 2:56:50  1:22:55 1:34:08  Dorval PQ
  536   915 Tien Angus             2:57:07 SF-39     96/196    248  7:06 2:54:39  1:26:36 1:30:32  Tobermory
  537  1318 Alison Appelton        2:57:07 SF-39     97/196    249  7:06 2:54:40  1:26:36 1:30:32  Toronto
  538   558 Jennifer Jenkins       2:57:19 SF40+    153/316    250  7:06 2:56:23  1:25:59 1:31:21  Haileybury
  539   559 Anne Mccrank           2:57:19 SF40+    154/316    251  7:06 2:56:22  1:25:59 1:31:20  Haileybury
  540  1118 Karen Briard           2:57:20 SF40+    155/316    252  7:06 2:56:06  1:28:31 1:28:49  Whitby
  541   468 Nancy Tetreault        2:57:22 SF40+    156/316    253  7:06 2:55:44  1:28:53 1:28:29  Huntsville
  542   626 Melanson Kathy         2:57:27 SF40+    157/316    254  7:06 2:56:03  1:26:14 1:31:14  Alliston
  543  1079 Kiriam Thompson        2:57:30 SF-39     98/196    255  7:06 2:54:24  1:27:03 1:30:28  Barrie
  544   654 Sid Gratton            2:57:32 SM40+    198/251    289  7:07 2:56:04  1:26:38 1:30:55  Ancaster
  545   679 Angie Mccurdy          2:57:39 SF40+    158/316    256  7:07 2:56:12  1:27:29 1:30:11  Chesley
  546  1283 Carol Colangelo        2:57:54 SF40+    159/316    257  7:07 2:56:19  1:25:08 1:32:46  St. Catharines
  547   287 Sandie Nicholson       2:57:54 SF40+    160/316    258  7:07 2:56:19  1:25:09 1:32:46  St.Catharines
  548  1310 Paula Hill             2:58:08 SF-39     99/196    259  7:08 2:54:56  1:32:35 1:25:33  Ohsweken
  549   909 Jeff Ohlhausen         2:58:10 SF-39    100/196    260  7:08 2:57:00  1:28:17 1:29:53  Wellesley
  550   568 Jo-ann Lathem          2:58:19 SF40+    161/316    261  7:08 2:57:23  1:25:59 1:32:20  North Bay
  551  1130 Candice Dosman         2:58:24 SF-39    101/196    262  7:09 2:56:06  1:30:16 1:28:08  Kitchener
  552   291 Jan Vopalensky         2:58:24 SM40+    199/251    290  7:09 2:55:44  1:30:46 1:27:39  Toronto
  553  1010 Stuart Kirk            2:58:58 SM40+    200/251    291  7:10 2:57:27  1:22:14 1:36:44  Guelph
  554  1210 Joanne Keenan          2:59:01 SF40+    162/316    263  7:10 2:57:01  1:31:36 1:27:26  Binbrook
  555  1064 Sonya Di Sclafani      2:59:11 SF40+    163/316    264  7:11 2:56:13  1:25:37 1:33:35  Montreal PQ
  556  1124 Heather Hurst          2:59:15 SF40+    164/316    265  7:11 2:56:27  1:30:21 1:28:54  Hamilton
  557  1204 Leeanne Gruber         2:59:28 SF-39    102/196    266  7:11 2:57:10  1:30:16 1:29:12  Kitchener
  558  1239 Carla Wilson           2:59:28 SF40+    165/316    267  7:11 2:58:53  1:24:27 1:35:02  Mississauga
  559  1238 Jacqueline Hughes      2:59:29 SF-39    103/196    268  7:11 2:58:53  1:24:26 1:35:03  Cambridge
  560  1175 Albanie Tremblay       2:59:35 SF-39    104/196    269  7:11 2:58:02  1:28:29 1:31:06  Guelph
  561  1188 Krista Lavender        2:59:35 SF-39    105/196    270  7:11 2:58:02  1:28:26 1:31:10  Cambridge
  562  1112 Karen Bewick           2:59:36 SF-39    106/196    271  7:11 2:58:02  1:28:32 1:31:04  Guelph
  563   488 Carrie Theunissen      2:59:38 SF40+    166/316    272  7:12 2:58:02  1:27:58 1:31:40  Kitchener
  564   807 Tara Oakley            2:59:39 SF-39    107/196    273  7:12 2:57:43  1:34:17 1:25:23  Ayr
  565  1369 Annette Levean         2:59:43 SF40+    167/316    274  7:12 2:58:00  1:24:14 1:35:29  Elmira
  566  1385 Kristine Mcgregor      3:00:25 SF-39    108/196    275  7:13 2:58:36  1:28:06 1:32:20  Paris
  567   857 Deb Bergey             3:00:25 SF-39    109/196    276  7:13 2:58:37  1:28:06 1:32:20  Waterloo
  568   431 Joe Gabura             3:00:47 SM40+    201/251    292  7:14 2:58:38  1:26:35 1:34:13  Pickering
  569   277 Michele Szumila        3:00:47 SF-39    110/196    277  7:14 3:00:15  1:23:18 1:37:30  Newtown PA
  570   957 Laurie Willmott        3:00:54 SF40+    168/316    278  7:15 2:58:41  1:30:30 1:30:25  Oakville
  571  1051 Michele Mcchesney      3:00:57 SF40+    169/316    279  7:15 2:59:34  1:27:41 1:33:16  Mississauga
  572  1063 Gail Heikoop           3:01:04 SF40+    170/316    280  7:15 2:59:21  1:29:25 1:31:40  St. Catharines
  573   283 Brittany Perry         3:01:19 SF-39    111/196    281  7:16 2:59:01  1:26:17 1:35:03  Brantford
  574   832 Sheila Tate            3:01:24 SF40+    171/316    282  7:16 2:59:01  1:29:12 1:32:13  Burlington
  575   834 Stacey Purser          3:01:24 SF-39    112/196    283  7:16 2:59:02  1:29:12 1:32:13  St Catharines
  576   590 Alan Swankie           3:01:31 SM40+    202/251    293  7:16 3:00:26  1:34:49 1:26:43  Oakville
  577  1080 Eric Zermeno           3:01:44 SM-39     92/111    294  7:17 3:00:22  1:27:09 1:34:35  Etobicoke
  578   822 Kerri Whyte            3:01:50 SF40+    172/316    284  7:17 3:00:52  1:26:21 1:35:30  Toronto
  579   599 Cindy Hockley          3:01:55 SF-39    113/196    285  7:17 3:01:04  1:28:21 1:33:34  Simcoe
  580  1013 Slowgo Peachey         3:01:55 SM-39     93/111    295  7:17 2:58:40  1:33:34 1:28:22  North Bay
  581   361 John Hamm              3:02:05 SM40+    203/251    296  7:17 2:59:40  1:30:27 1:31:39  Simcoe
  582  1343 Simon Heath            3:02:05 SM-39     94/111    297  7:17 2:59:11  1:33:44 1:28:21  Toronto
  583   479 Shawna Watson          3:02:10 SF40+    173/316    286  7:18 2:59:06  1:29:07 1:33:03  Toronto
  584  1350 Jillian Schickler      3:03:07 SF-39    114/196    287  7:20 3:01:06  1:27:03 1:36:04  Huntsville
  585   351 Heather Lehman         3:03:26 SF-39    115/196    288  7:21 3:01:28  1:31:40 1:31:47  Cambridge
  586   387 Jola Gurska            3:03:31 SF-39    116/196    289  7:21 3:02:02  1:28:16 1:35:15  Kitchener
  587   817 Linda Stapleton        3:03:40 SF-39    117/196    290  7:21 3:00:59  1:26:37 1:37:04  Mississauga
  588   407 Carol Whiteford        3:03:41 SF40+    174/316    291  7:21 3:01:57  1:26:37 1:37:04  Lucan
  589   706 Laura Kingston         3:03:48 SF-39    118/196    292  7:22 3:01:53  1:32:31 1:31:18  Brantford
  590  1098 Susan Enyedy-goldner   3:03:59 SF40+    175/316    293  7:22 3:02:25  1:28:26 1:35:33  Hamilton
  591   202 Tom Hall               3:04:16 SM40+    204/251    298  7:23 3:03:20  1:27:43 1:36:33  Woodville
  592   203 Laura Browne           3:04:16 SF40+    176/316    294  7:23 3:03:20  1:27:43 1:36:33  Woodville
  593  1048 Jen Shaver             3:04:34 SF-39    119/196    295  7:23 3:03:22  1:28:59 1:35:36  Mississauga
  594   704 Paul Miller            3:05:00 SM40+    205/251    299  7:24 3:02:04  1:31:20 1:33:40  Toronto
  595   733 Christine Terplak      3:05:00 SF40+    177/316    296  7:24 3:02:05  1:31:20 1:33:40  Toronto
  596   892 Connie Bonnier         3:05:01 SF40+    178/316    297  7:25 3:03:50  1:27:06 1:37:55  Bowmanville
  597   998 Wendy Pelich           3:05:05 SF40+    179/316    298  7:25 3:02:52  1:33:32 1:31:33  Cambridge
  598  1336 Laura Grace            3:05:22 SF-39    120/196    299  7:25 3:02:12  1:30:49 1:34:34  Whitby
  599   800 Martha Larsen          3:05:23 SF40+    180/316    300  7:25 3:04:21  1:27:16 1:38:08  Port Perry
  600   244 Maryanne Turner        3:05:26 SF40+    181/316    301  7:26 3:03:57  1:29:27 1:36:00  Cambridge
  601   582 Michele Smith          3:05:29 SF40+    182/316    302  7:26 3:03:32  1:33:43 1:31:47  Sarnia
  602   576 Laurie Nigh            3:05:29 SF40+    183/316    303  7:26 3:03:32  1:33:43 1:31:47  Simcoe
  603  1230 Cathy Brown            3:05:37 SF-39    121/196    304  7:26 3:03:03  1:28:53 1:36:44  Guelph
  604   875 Brenda Shin            3:05:48 SF-39    122/196    305  7:26 3:04:02  1:29:49 1:35:59  Burlington
  605   699 Rachel Gray            3:05:49 SF-39    123/196    306  7:26 3:03:53  1:32:31 1:33:19  Parkhill
  606   793 Steve Holland          3:05:51 SM40+    206/251    300  7:26 3:05:01  1:28:40 1:37:11  Orillia
  607   600 Albert Costa           3:05:54 SM40+    207/251    301  7:27 3:03:12  1:34:37 1:31:17  Mississauga
  608  1291 Heather Lynn           3:05:54 SF-39    124/196    307  7:27 3:04:38  1:30:10 1:35:45  Guelph
  609   702 Martha Wolf            3:06:21 SF-39    125/196    308  7:28 3:04:53  1:31:18 1:35:04  Cambridge
  610   690 Kate Jasper            3:06:22 SF-39    126/196    309  7:28 3:04:55  1:31:18 1:35:04  Hamtilon
  611   653 Tina Cooper            3:06:23 SF40+    184/316    310  7:28 3:04:55  1:31:18 1:35:05  Ancaster
  612  1375 Maxine Deschenes       3:06:28 SF-39    127/196    311  7:28 3:05:30  1:28:15 1:38:13  Windsor
  613   255 Susan Evans            3:06:48 SF40+    185/316    312  7:29 3:04:13  1:39:16 1:27:32  Lindsay
  614  1219 Aileen Hamill          3:06:51 SF-39    128/196    313  7:29 3:05:30  1:33:28 1:33:23  London
  615   955 Joselyn Hollanda       3:06:57 SF40+    186/316    314  7:29 3:05:34  1:26:57 1:40:00  Mississauga
  616   343 Angela Risi            3:06:57 SF40+    187/316    315  7:29 3:04:02  1:31:20 1:35:38  Brantford
  617   487 Timothy Hunt           3:06:57 SM40+    208/251    302  7:29 3:05:24  1:31:22 1:35:35  Toronto
  618   932 Maria Tuzi             3:06:58 SF40+    188/316    316  7:29 3:04:59  1:35:17 1:31:42  Brampton
  619   270 Lyalle Meldrum         3:07:10 SM40+    209/251    303  7:30 3:04:39  1:38:19 1:28:52  Kincardine
  620  1215 Kathleen Robb          3:07:18 SF40+    189/316    317  7:30 3:04:32  1:30:37 1:36:42  Hamilton
  621   594 Sue Fredericks         3:07:34 SF40+    190/316    318  7:31 3:06:43  1:28:21 1:39:14  Simcoe
  622   520 Terry Stevenson        3:07:37 SM40+    210/251    304  7:31 3:07:12  1:29:47 1:37:50  Picton
  623   952 Patte Beltrame         3:07:41 SF40+    191/316    319  7:31 3:05:14  1:32:12 1:35:29  Waterdown
  624   638 Gabriela Urbanik       3:07:42 SF-39    129/196    320  7:31 3:06:37  1:31:02 1:36:40  Mississauga
  625   917 Erin Freeman           3:07:45 SF-39    130/196    321  7:31 3:05:15  1:31:08 1:36:37  London
  626   226 Stacy Stroud           3:07:47 SF-39    131/196    322  7:31 3:05:58  1:35:16 1:32:32  Caledonia
  627  1276 Jennifer Lamarre       3:07:50 SF-39    132/196    323  7:31 3:05:28  1:33:57 1:33:53  Mississauga
  628  1303 Linda Wieler           3:07:50 SF-39    133/196    324  7:31 3:05:29  1:34:03 1:33:47  Mississauga
  629  1411 Cheryl D'souza         3:08:00 SF40+    192/316    325  7:32 3:07:10  1:30:18 1:37:43  Mississauga
  630   543 Becky Musselman        3:08:02 SF40+    193/316    326  7:32 3:06:58  1:31:19 1:36:44  Waterloo
  631   825 Lori Van Norman        3:08:02 SF40+    194/316    327  7:32 3:06:58  1:31:19 1:36:44  Ayr
  632  1164 Mette Aarlev           3:08:06 SF40+    195/316    328  7:32 3:05:08  1:36:34 1:31:33  Cobourg
  633  1030 Glenn Brook            3:08:06 SM40+    211/251    305  7:32 3:05:38  1:31:17 1:36:50  Roxboro PQ
  634  1039 Steven Palmer          3:08:17 SM40+    212/251    306  7:32 3:06:30  1:31:32 1:36:45  Rr5 Lindsay
  635  1040 Laura Palmer           3:08:17 SF-39    134/196    329  7:32 3:06:30  1:31:32 1:36:45  Rr5 Lindsay
  636  1405 Robert Forest          3:08:42 SM40+    213/251    307  7:33 3:06:01  1:34:36 1:34:07  Mississauga
  637   587 Anne Miller            3:08:45 SF40+    196/316    330  7:33 3:06:03  1:34:37 1:34:09  Mississauga
  638  1147 Carl Gross             3:08:59 SM40+    214/251    308  7:34 3:06:23  1:30:48 1:38:11  Cambridge
  639   449 Helena Wong            3:09:03 SF40+    197/316    331  7:34 3:06:34  1:33:23 1:35:41  Mississauga
  640   753 Tyler Whitnell         3:09:39 SM-39     95/111    309  7:36 3:08:55  1:26:29 1:43:10  Holland Centre
  641   575 Rachel Wagner          3:09:45 SF-39    135/196    332  7:36 3:08:04  1:32:40 1:37:05  Trenton
  642   792 Mary Webster           3:10:04 SF40+    198/316    333  7:37 3:07:39  1:34:50 1:35:14  Parry Sound
  643   366 Brad Straus            3:10:21 SM-39     96/111    310  7:37 3:07:38  1:29:44 1:40:38  Paris
  644   436 Adam Straus            3:10:21 SM-39     97/111    311  7:37 3:07:38  1:29:44 1:40:38  Cambridge
  645  1220 Rose Fischer           3:10:23 SF40+    199/316    334  7:37 3:08:59  1:34:41 1:35:43  Hamilton
  646   437 Catherine Lumb         3:10:24 SF40+    200/316    335  7:37 3:09:01  1:32:42 1:37:42  Kitchener
  647  1403 Chris Willard          3:10:24 SM40+    215/251    312  7:37 3:07:48  1:25:21 1:45:03  Cambridge
  648   548 Rosa Ingram            3:10:31 SF40+    201/316    336  7:38 3:09:27  1:31:19 1:39:12  Ayr
  649   362 Jim Ratcliffe          3:10:59 SM40+    216/251    313  7:39 3:08:35  1:30:20 1:40:39  Georgetown
  650  1194 Caitlin Cain           3:11:03 SF-39    136/196    337  7:39 3:09:47  1:30:19 1:40:44  Guelph
  651   539 Carrie Lee             3:11:27 SF40+    202/316    338  7:40 3:10:24  1:28:31 1:42:57  Welland
  652   415 Perry Poole            3:11:44 SF40+    203/316    339  7:41 3:10:13  1:30:36 1:41:08  Waterloo
  653   418 Diane Deighan          3:11:44 SF40+    204/316    340  7:41 3:10:13  1:30:36 1:41:08  Cambridge
  654  1159 Heather Macdougall     3:11:53 SF40+    205/316    341  7:41 3:09:07  1:34:23 1:37:30  Wasaga Beach
  655   300 Vicki Rooke            3:11:57 SF40+    206/316    342  7:41 3:09:58  1:43:43 1:28:15  Oakville
  656  1400 Michelle Whissell      3:12:06 SF-39    137/196    343  7:42 3:10:47  1:30:06 1:42:00  Cambridge
  657   775 Chabriol Colebatch     3:12:06 SF-39    138/196    344  7:42 3:10:48  1:43:45 1:28:21  Toronto
  658   354 Roger Carlson          3:12:11 SM40+    217/251    314  7:42 3:10:18  1:30:20 1:41:51  Cambridge
  659  1278 Andrea Artuso          3:12:27 SF40+    207/316    345  7:42 3:09:46  1:34:36 1:37:52  Mississauga
  660   481 John Levasseur         3:12:57 SM40+    218/251    315  7:44 3:10:23  1:33:52 1:39:06  Oakville
  661   779 Don Cooper             3:13:04 SM40+    219/251    316  7:44 3:11:36  1:32:33 1:40:31  Burlington
  662   375 Leanne Rollins         3:13:06 SF-39    139/196    346  7:44 3:11:33  1:31:41 1:41:25  Heidelberg
  663   860 Andrew Newman          3:13:10 SM-39     98/111    317  7:44 3:11:26  1:30:07 1:43:03  Binbrook
  664   991 Karin Fysh             3:13:14 SF40+    208/316    347  7:44 3:12:08  1:30:50 1:42:24  Dresden
  665  1109 Lisa Vansickle         3:13:14 SF40+    209/316    348  7:44 3:12:08  1:30:51 1:42:24  Dresden
  666  1296 Lois Corey             3:13:30 SF40+    210/316    349  7:45 3:11:03  1:34:00 1:39:30  Dundas
  667  1148 Patricia Bench         3:13:50 SF40+    211/316    350  7:46 3:11:35  1:34:17 1:39:34  Dollard Des Orm
  668  1170 Patrick Murray         3:13:52 SM-39     99/111    318  7:46 3:12:52  1:31:22 1:42:31  Kitchener
  669  1053 Louise Leslie          3:13:59 SF40+    212/316    351  7:46 3:11:02  1:36:41 1:37:19  Pointe Claire P
  670  1381 Katie Fairles          3:14:24 SF-39    140/196    352  7:47 3:08:09  1:34:38 1:39:46  Waterloo
  671  1380 Carly Fairles          3:14:24 SF-39    141/196    353  7:47 3:08:10  1:34:38 1:39:46  Waterloo
  672  1137 Sandra Warren          3:14:55 SF40+    213/316    354  7:48 3:12:25  1:34:35 1:40:21  Burlington
  673   581 B'ann Finlay           3:14:57 SF40+    214/316    355  7:48 3:13:36  1:47:41 1:27:16  Oakville
  674   538 Cheryl Murphy          3:14:57 SF40+    215/316    356  7:48 3:13:36  1:47:41 1:27:17  Oakville
  675  1218 Daniel Hardy           3:15:03 SM-39    100/111    319  7:49 3:13:43  1:34:20 1:40:44  London
  676   759 Cyn Vavasour           3:15:24 SF40+    216/316    357  7:49 3:13:35  1:37:15 1:38:10  Waterloo
  677  1222 Unknown See Timers     3:15:42 SMNOAGE    1/1      320  7:50 3:14:27  1:29:42 1:46:00
  678   503 Alicia Lok-malek       3:15:47 SF40+    217/316    358  7:50 3:13:17  1:33:39 1:42:08  Mississauga
  679  1229 Cindy Lou Wolfe        3:15:54 SF40+    218/316    359  7:51 3:13:38  1:34:10 1:41:45  Kitchener
  680   865 Michelle Penhale       3:16:13 SF-39    142/196    360  7:51 3:14:09  1:38:04 1:38:10  Oakville
  681   862 Cari Maclean           3:16:14 SF40+    219/316    361  7:51 3:14:10  1:38:03 1:38:11  Oakville
  682  1223 Lori Shortill          3:16:22 SF-39    143/196    362  7:52 3:13:43  1:34:06 1:42:17  Caledonia
  683   208 Mauro Uliana           3:16:24 SM40+    220/251    321  7:52 3:15:50  1:30:38 1:45:47  Georgetown
  684   802 Marielle Uliana        3:16:24 SF40+    220/316    363  7:52 3:15:51  1:30:38 1:45:46  Georgetown
  685   894 Sheila Sutton          3:17:01 SF-39    144/196    364  7:53 3:15:08  1:35:28 1:41:33  London
  686   782 Lorna Avery-cooper     3:17:15 SF40+    221/316    365  7:54 3:16:00  1:36:44 1:40:32  Barrie
  687  1198 Ryan Fee               3:18:04 SM-39    101/111    322  7:56 3:15:29  1:36:47 1:41:18  Toronto
  688  1199 Kate Fee               3:18:04 SF-39    145/196    366  7:56 3:15:29  1:36:46 1:41:19  Toronto
  689   666 Charlotte Donohoe      3:18:32 SF40+    222/316    367  7:57 3:15:31  1:31:39 1:46:53  Guelph
  690   332 Lilian Dickey          3:18:43 SF40+    223/316    368  7:57 3:16:58  1:33:33 1:45:10  Penetang
  691  1300 Sue Fotheringham       3:19:11 SF40+    224/316    369  7:59 3:16:27  1:36:04 1:43:07  St. Marys
  692   805 Christina Lui          3:19:32 SF-39    146/196    370  7:59 3:17:35  1:41:43 1:37:49  London
  693   634 Donna Baglole          3:20:17 SF40+    225/316    371  8:01 3:18:02  1:34:09 1:46:08  Cambridge
  694  1328 Peter Conforti         3:20:18 SM40+    221/251    323  8:01 3:18:10  1:33:26 1:46:52  Cambridge
  695  1216 Harry Mafty            3:20:24 SM40+    222/251    324  8:01 3:18:55  1:38:43 1:41:42  Stoney Creek
  696   301 Richard Sweetman       3:20:57 SM40+    223/251    325  8:03 3:19:43  1:29:30 1:51:28  Scarborough
  697  1268 Erin Bedard            3:20:59 SF40+    226/316    372  8:03 3:19:08  1:33:15 1:47:45  Georgetown
  698   513 Catharine Rose         3:20:59 SF-39    147/196    373  8:03 3:19:08  1:33:15 1:47:45  Georgetown
  699   664 Sandy Lipett           3:21:09 SF40+    227/316    374  8:03 3:18:04  1:38:39 1:42:30  Alliston
  700   767 Dianne Nishikawa       3:21:09 SF40+    228/316    375  8:03 3:18:05  1:38:39 1:42:31  Alliston
  701  1142 Sharon Devries         3:21:39 SF-39    148/196    376  8:04 3:20:31  1:26:27 1:55:13  St Thomas
  702   736 Sabrina Stanlake       3:22:15 SF-39    149/196    377  8:06 3:19:43  1:36:43 1:45:32  London
  703   377 Robin Ashton           3:22:17 SF-39    150/196    378  8:06 3:21:13  1:32:33 1:49:44  London
  704   771 Colleen Bucholski      3:22:18 SF40+    229/316    379  8:06 3:20:06  1:37:14 1:45:04  Uxbridge
  705   828 Maria Wright           3:22:19 SF40+    230/316    380  8:06 3:20:08  1:37:14 1:45:06  Uxbridge
  706   651 Sue Dunlop             3:22:22 SF40+    231/316    381  8:06 3:20:17  1:38:15 1:44:08  Hamilton
  707   900 Shireen Khan           3:22:28 SF40+    232/316    382  8:06 3:20:43  1:36:35 1:45:54  Markham
  708  1125 Denise Kelly           3:23:32 SF40+    233/316    383  8:09 3:20:43  1:49:25 1:34:08  Mount Hope
  709   585 Susan Goebel           3:23:43 SF-39    151/196    384  8:09 3:21:50  1:38:03 1:45:40  Belleville
  710   463 Sharon Hilborn         3:23:49 SF-39    152/196    385  8:10 3:21:52  1:34:17 1:49:32  Ayr
  711   467 Lesley Wright          3:23:49 SF-39    153/196    386  8:10 3:21:52  1:34:17 1:49:32  Ayr
  712   642 Mairead O'shea         3:23:51 SF40+    234/316    387  8:10 3:22:54  2:03:15 1:20:37  Haileybury
  713   569 Jaymie Lathem          3:23:52 SF-39    154/196    388  8:10 3:22:51  2:03:16 1:20:36  North Bay
  714  1108 Richard Freeland       3:23:54 SM40+    224/251    326  8:10 3:21:13  1:36:44 1:47:11  Waterloo
  715  1357 Sandra Reinholds       3:24:23 SF40+    235/316    389  8:11 3:23:35  1:34:29 1:49:54  Guelph
  716  1032 Bill White             3:24:27 SM40+    225/251    327  8:11 3:22:43  1:30:59 1:53:28  Mississauga
  717   978 Julie Masotti          3:24:55 SF40+    236/316    390  8:12 3:22:32  1:38:47 1:46:09  Oshawa
  718  1211 Susan Chambers         3:25:13 SF40+    237/316    391  8:13 3:22:46  1:37:06 1:48:07  Waterdown
  719  1253 David Marfei           3:26:05 SM40+    226/251    328  8:15 3:23:52  1:39:26 1:46:40  Grimsby
  720   263 Chantal Church         3:26:32 SF-39    155/196    392  8:16 3:20:12  2:07:50 1:18:42  Oakville
  721   249 Diane Redmond-lockett  3:26:32 SF40+    238/316    393  8:16 3:20:12  2:07:51 1:18:42  Mississauga
  722   977 Aimee Brewin           3:26:46 SF-39    156/196    394  8:17 3:25:39  1:36:32 1:50:14  Kitchener
  723   930 Carol Barber           3:26:53 SM40+    227/251    329  8:17 3:24:43  1:38:39 1:48:15  Mississauga
  724   924 Annica Campbell        3:26:53 SF40+    239/316    395  8:17 3:24:43  1:38:39 1:48:15  Mississauga
  725   347 Linda Culver           3:27:06 SF40+    240/316    396  8:18 3:25:07  1:44:25 1:42:42  Oakville
  726   960 Randy Hoban            3:27:13 SM40+    228/251    330  8:18 3:25:00  1:38:40 1:48:33  Uxbridge
  727   987 Arnie Dyck             3:27:14 SM40+    229/251    331  8:18 3:24:42  1:38:15 1:49:00  St. Agatha
  728   928 Terry Siebert          3:27:30 SM40+    230/251    332  8:18 3:25:30  1:31:36 1:55:54  Hamlton
  729   217 Kimberley Domereckyj   3:27:32 SF-39    157/196    397  8:19 3:25:25  1:32:44 1:54:49  Ottawa
  730   447 Sheila Earl            3:27:38 SF40+    241/316    398  8:19 3:24:46  1:42:30 1:45:08  Ameliasburgh
  731   550 Katy Pintar            3:28:24 SF-39    158/196    399  8:21 3:25:19  1:44:08 1:44:16  Waterloo
  732   285 Amanda Ridding         3:29:33 SF40+    242/316    400  8:23 3:23:50  1:34:32 1:55:02  Barrie
  733   789 Carole Charest         3:29:34 SF40+    243/316    401  8:23 3:26:38  1:38:19 1:51:16  Minesing
  734   970 Tara Hamilton          3:29:46 SF-39    159/196    402  8:24 3:26:44  1:38:41 1:51:06  Ancaster
  735   967 Jennifer Dunlop        3:29:46 SF-39    160/196    403  8:24 3:26:44  1:38:41 1:51:06  Ancaster
  736   299 Kathryn Smith          3:30:05 SF40+    244/316    404  8:25 3:27:30  1:39:16 1:50:49  Mississauga
  737   763 Martin Vaillancourt    3:30:27 SM-39    102/111    333  8:26 3:28:10  1:46:55 1:43:33  St Anns
  738  1115 George Ng              3:30:36 SM40+    231/251    334  8:26 3:28:21  1:35:37 1:54:59  Pointe-claire P
  739   416 Wayne Buck             3:30:48 SM40+    232/251    335  8:26 3:28:27  1:44:25 1:46:23  New Hamburg
  740  1167 Monette Palao          3:31:12 SF40+    245/316    405  8:27 3:28:28  1:40:35 1:50:37  Innisfil
  741   943 Cara Vos               3:31:15 SF40+    246/316    406  8:27 3:29:37  1:37:55 1:53:21  St. Catharines
  742   790 Jerusha Dobson         3:31:26 SF-39    161/196    407  8:28 3:28:42  1:36:02 1:55:25  Brantford
  743  1126 Mary Hawthorn          3:31:27 SF40+    247/316    408  8:28 3:28:28  1:44:16 1:47:12  Peterborough
  744   602 Dan Weiler             3:31:31 SM40+    233/251    336  8:28 3:29:11  1:44:45 1:46:46  Kitchener
  745  1177 Marlene Holmwood       3:31:58 SF40+    248/316    409  8:29 3:29:26  1:36:49 1:55:10  St.catharines
  746   639 Gord Sutherland        3:31:59 SM40+    234/251    337  8:29 3:31:18  1:40:59 1:51:00  Trenton
  747  1364 Alana Evers            3:32:24 SF-39    162/196    410  8:30 3:29:54  1:44:54 1:47:31  Toronto
  748   617 Ann Grimwood Wilson    3:32:33 SF40+    249/316    411  8:31 3:29:48  1:48:10 1:44:24  Toronto
  749   574 Karen Visentin         3:32:35 SF40+    250/316    412  8:31 3:29:54  1:43:42 1:48:54  Mississauga
  750   693 Lia Fierheller         3:32:36 SF-39    163/196    413  8:31 3:29:54  1:43:42 1:48:54  Toronto
  751   738 Cindy Vanryn           3:32:36 SF40+    251/316    414  8:31 3:29:54  1:43:42 1:48:54  Mississauga
  752   714 Cathy Jeske            3:32:48 SF40+    252/316    415  8:31 3:29:59  1:41:27 1:51:21  Mississauga
  753   405 Colleen Beaudin        3:33:08 SF-39    164/196    416  8:32 3:30:56  1:42:30 1:50:39  Paris
  754   456 Sarah Tobin            3:33:08 SF40+    253/316    417  8:32 3:30:55  1:42:29 1:50:39  Branchton
  755   601 Terra Fielder          3:33:17 SF-39    165/196    418  8:32 3:31:35  1:31:02 2:02:16  Kitchener
  756  1028 Alan Wu                3:33:24 SM40+    235/251    338  8:33 3:30:47  1:48:24 1:45:01  Kitchener
  757   849 Ixchel Davis           3:33:27 SF-39    166/196    419  8:33 3:32:37  1:50:33 1:42:55  Etobicoke
  758   446 Judy Graham            3:33:40 SF40+    254/316    420  8:33 3:30:49  1:42:30 1:51:11  Etobicoke
  759  1359 Shannon Hughes         3:33:49 SF-39    167/196    421  8:34 3:31:37  1:38:40 1:55:09  Kitchener
  760  1002 Amy Sia                3:33:49 SF-39    168/196    422  8:34 3:30:35  1:37:41 1:56:08  Mississauga
  761   450 Yvonne Brown           3:34:00 SF40+    255/316    423  8:34 3:31:28  1:44:39 1:49:22  Mississauga
  762   460 Teresa Brown           3:34:00 SF40+    256/316    424  8:34 3:31:27  1:44:31 1:49:29  Mississauga
  763   451 Janet O'connor         3:34:00 SF40+    257/316    425  8:34 3:31:33  1:38:57 1:55:04  Brampton
  764   989 Michelle Macintosh     3:34:27 SF40+    258/316    426  8:35 3:32:37  1:41:44 1:52:43  St. Catharines
  765   990 Melanie Persia         3:34:27 SF40+    259/316    427  8:35 3:32:37  1:42:06 1:52:21  Vineland
  766   950 Cathy Lindsay          3:35:21 SF40+    260/316    428  8:37 3:34:40  1:40:48 1:54:34  Holland Landing
  767  1292 Elaine Everett         3:35:22 SF40+    261/316    429  8:37 3:32:56  1:44:04 1:51:18  Waterdown
  768   462 Andrea Lee  Mcmillan   3:35:47 SF-39    169/196    430  8:38 3:34:06  1:33:18 2:02:30  Cambridge
  769   459 Alana Cordick          3:36:10 SF-39    170/196    431  8:39 3:34:54  1:30:10 2:06:00  Guelph
  770  1247 Jennifer Thurston      3:36:25 SF-39    171/196    432  8:40 3:35:08  1:42:04 1:54:21  Barrie
  771   947 Lucille Widawski       3:36:26 SF40+    262/316    433  8:40 3:35:09  1:42:04 1:54:23  Barrie
  772  1282 Karen Ground           3:36:26 SF40+    263/316    434  8:40 3:35:10  1:42:05 1:54:22  Barrie
  773   469 Terri Ritter           3:36:34 SF-39    172/196    435  8:40 3:33:25  1:37:01 1:59:34  Brampton
  774   544 Bruce Hutchison        3:36:44 SM40+    236/251    339  8:41 3:34:42  1:44:09 1:52:36  Barrie
  775  1228 Claude Pachan          3:36:51 SM40+    237/251    340  8:41 3:34:37  1:41:24 1:55:27  Grimsby
  776  1390 Katherine Burgess      3:36:57 SF-39    173/196    436  8:41 3:34:49  1:41:34 1:55:24  Guelph
  777  1162 Steven Rowley          3:37:35 SM-39    103/111    341  8:43 3:34:21  1:48:56 1:48:39  Toronto
  778  1163 Jaime Bridge           3:37:35 SF-39    174/196    437  8:43 3:34:21  1:48:56 1:48:40  Toronto
  779   871 Colleen Delaney        3:37:39 SF-39    175/196    438  8:43 3:36:09  1:44:04 1:53:36  Guelph
  780   872 Mary Delaney           3:37:39 SF40+    264/316    439  8:43 3:36:09  1:44:04 1:53:36  Guelph
  781  1087 The Slug Morris        3:37:43 SM40+    238/251    342  8:43 3:34:28  1:44:26 1:53:18  North Bay
  782   589 Deborah Lillis         3:37:49 SF-39    176/196    440  8:43 3:35:10  1:43:50 1:54:00  Caledonia
  783   840 Mallory Gray           3:37:54 SF-39    177/196    441  8:43 3:35:35  1:38:20 1:59:34  Kitchener
  784   839 Gemma Connolly         3:37:54 SF40+    265/316    442  8:43 3:35:35  1:39:26 1:58:28  Toronto
  785   662 Martin Gillen          3:37:58 SM40+    239/251    343  8:44 3:35:52  1:42:31 1:55:27  North York
  786   806 Peggy Zoricic          3:38:00 SF-39    178/196    443  8:44 3:36:03  1:41:43 1:56:17  London
  787   799 Melodee Zimmerman      3:38:53 SF-39    179/196    444  8:46 3:35:33  1:44:08 1:54:45  Harriston
  788   133 Elliot Aronoff         3:39:06 SM40+    240/251    344  8:46 3:37:14  1:40:57 1:58:09  Toronto
  789   382 Jacqueline Skrodzki    3:39:10 SF-39    180/196    445  8:46 3:37:52  1:38:34 2:00:36  Paris
  790   388 Jill Stoyanovich       3:39:43 SF40+    266/316    446  8:48 3:39:00  1:38:43 2:01:01  Amherstburg
  791   391 Elizabeth Laaniste     3:39:55 SF40+    267/316    447  8:48 3:36:55  1:50:33 1:49:22  Pickering
  792  1123 Grant Brown            3:40:49 SM40+    241/251    345  8:50 3:38:50  1:45:38 1:55:12  Whitby
  793   402 Shirley Lee            3:40:51 SF40+    268/316    448  8:51 3:37:51  1:50:31 1:50:21  Ajax
  794   818 Anne Constabile        3:41:51 SF40+    269/316    449  8:53 3:35:26  1:55:42 1:46:09  Ayr
  795   485 Brigitt Degeus         3:43:47 SF40+    270/316    450  8:58 3:40:47  1:50:31 1:53:17  Ajax
  796  1293 Scott Mueller          3:45:23 SM40+    242/251    346  9:01 3:43:55  1:49:07 1:56:16  Kitchener
  797  1094 Michelle Stevenson     3:45:41 SF-39    181/196    451  9:02 3:43:51  1:48:41 1:57:00  Toronto
  798   629 Jacqueline Shaver      3:46:27 SF40+    271/316    452  9:04 3:44:49  1:46:06 2:00:22  St. Catharines
  799   627 Jolan Rimnyak          3:46:43 SF40+    272/316    453  9:05 3:45:03  1:46:05 2:00:38  St. Catharines
  800   971 Denise James           3:47:13 SF40+    273/316    454  9:06 3:45:34  1:41:25 2:05:49  North York
  801   927 Sally Chui             3:47:13 SF-39    182/196    455  9:06 3:45:36  1:41:26 2:05:47  Toronto
  802   628 Cynthia Letkeman       3:47:40 SF40+    274/316    456  9:07 3:46:00  1:45:59 2:01:41  St. Catharines
  803   631 Patty Vandekamp        3:47:40 SF40+    275/316    457  9:07 3:46:00  1:45:59 2:01:41  St. Catharines
  804   934 Dena D'souza           3:47:49 SF40+    276/316    458  9:07 3:44:36  1:44:21 2:03:28  Markham
  805  1197 Fred Bianchi           3:47:54 SM40+    243/251    347  9:07 3:44:56  1:48:15 1:59:40  Richmond Hill
  806   797 Sandy Leblanc          3:47:54 SF40+    277/316    459  9:07 3:44:57  1:48:15 1:59:40  Toronto
  807   614 Martine Dilella        3:48:49 SF-39    183/196    460  9:10 3:46:57  1:49:08 1:59:41  Frankford
  808   740 Cristofero Ferracane   3:48:59 SM-39    104/111    348  9:10 3:45:52  1:45:58 2:03:01  Toronto
  809   749 Douglas Benavidez      3:48:59 SM-39    105/111    349  9:10 3:45:52  1:45:58 2:03:02  Toronto
  810  1273 Elliott Taylor         3:49:38 SM40+    244/251    350  9:12 3:47:31  1:49:10 2:00:29  Kitchener
  811   364 Lou Seguin             3:49:44 SM40+    245/251    351  9:12 3:48:39  1:42:53 2:06:52  Waterloo
  812  1423 Sandy Reed             3:49:56 SF40+    278/316    461  9:12 3:46:53  1:49:03 2:00:53  Blue Mountains
  813  1246 Jodi Hall              3:50:50 SF-39    184/196    462  9:14 3:40:09  1:49:02 2:01:49  London
  814  1245 Nanette Bowen-smith    3:50:51 SF40+    279/316    463  9:15 3:40:10  1:48:59 2:01:52  Fullarton
  815  1076 Lotte Jensen           3:53:11 SF40+    280/316    464  9:20 3:52:22  1:44:38 2:08:33  Burlington
  816   801 Irina Zahan            3:53:51 SF40+    281/316    465  9:22 3:52:03  1:45:57 2:07:54  Toronto
  817   399 Sharon Bridge          3:54:46 SF40+    282/316    466  9:24 3:51:46  1:50:32 2:04:14  Pickering
  818   657 Beth Rennison          3:55:46 SF40+    283/316    467  9:26 3:53:41  1:44:30 2:11:16  Hamilton
  819   269 Rachel Bayley          3:56:15 SF40+    284/316    468  9:27 3:53:43  1:41:03 2:15:12  St. Catherines
  820   919 Mary Knockwood-cornell 3:56:17 SF40+    285/316    469  9:28 3:50:14  1:59:04 1:57:13  Pointe Claire P
  821   486 Nanci Virginillo       3:56:31 SF40+    286/316    470  9:28 3:53:40  1:49:26 2:07:05  Rockton
  822   394 Denise Viret           3:57:06 SF40+    287/316    471  9:30 3:54:05  1:48:58 2:08:09  Pickering
  823   619 Heather Clement        3:57:22 SF-39    185/196    472  9:30 3:55:31  1:49:09 2:08:14  Trenton
  824   473 Cathy Warren           3:57:22 SF40+    288/316    473  9:30 3:55:35  1:49:08 2:08:14  Wooler
  825   620 Jane Clement           3:57:22 SF40+    289/316    474  9:30 3:55:30  1:49:09 2:08:14  Trenton
  826  1180 Marty Quinlan          3:57:24 SM40+    246/251    352  9:30 3:55:49  1:46:32 2:10:53  Brantford
  827  1262 Phil Hunt              3:57:30 SM40+    247/251    353  9:30 3:56:31  1:34:36 2:22:54  Port Elgin
  828  1181 Kate Quinlan           3:57:32 SF-39    186/196    475  9:31 3:55:56  1:46:32 2:11:01  Brantford
  829  1383 James Grenier          3:58:07 SM-39    106/111    354  9:32 3:56:24  1:45:53 2:12:15  Welland
  830   426 Lawrence Greczi Greczi 3:58:27 SM-39    107/111    355  9:33 3:56:03  1:45:20 2:13:08  Cambridge
  831   427 Richard Greczi         3:58:27 SM-39    108/111    356  9:33 3:56:04  1:45:20 2:13:08  Cambridge
  832   545 Nicky Hutchison        4:00:18 SF40+    290/316    476  9:37 3:58:16  1:44:09 2:16:10  Barrie
  833   941 Irma Wylie             4:02:29 SF40+    291/316    477  9:42 4:00:15  1:48:14 2:14:16  Brampton
  834   438 Fran Myers             4:02:45 SF40+    292/316    478  9:43 3:59:33  1:45:59 2:16:46  Brantford
  835   809 Geri James             4:03:16 SF40+    293/316    479  9:44 4:01:27  1:45:57 2:17:19  Toronto
  836   472 Patrick O'keefe        4:03:18 SM-39    109/111    357  9:44 4:02:37  1:40:59 2:22:19  Brantford
  837   913 Michelle Morrison      4:04:19 SF-39    187/196    480  9:47 4:03:22  1:51:00 2:13:20  Kitchener
  838   386 Christina Koenig       4:04:47 SF-39    188/196    481  9:48 4:03:27  1:45:18 2:19:30  Kitchener
  839  1169 Sylvie Malloy          4:05:05 SF40+    294/316    482  9:49 4:04:17  1:45:58 2:19:08  Waterdown
  840  1365 Gillian Stovel Rivers  4:09:54 SF-39    189/196    483 10:00 4:08:53  1:44:14 2:25:41  Burlington
  841  1382 Marylouise Duncan      4:12:41 SF40+    295/316    484 10:07 4:06:28  2:07:01 2:05:41  Ancaster
  842   723 Richard Boyd           4:12:50 SM-39    110/111    358 10:05 4:11:51  1:43:29 2:29:22  New Liskeard
  843   519 Sue Stevenson          4:16:04 SF40+    296/316    485 10:08 4:13:11  1:49:00 2:27:04  Picton
  844   441 Darlene Brennan        4:16:04 SF40+    297/316    486 10:08 4:13:12  1:49:09 2:26:56  Demorestville
  845   442 Michelle Wells         4:16:04 SF40+    298/316    487 10:08 4:13:12  1:49:00 2:27:05  Belleville
  846   896 Smadar Junkin          4:18:42 SF40+    299/316    488 10:14 4:15:35  1:51:03 2:27:40  Thornhill
  847   684 Jill Nyman             4:19:52 SF40+    300/316    489 10:09 4:13:26  2:07:59 2:11:53  Richmond Hill
  848   811 Sharon Mah-gin         4:20:21 SF40+    301/316    490 10:21 4:18:34  1:57:46 2:22:35  Toronto
  849   506 Tamara Campbell        4:20:31 SF-39    190/196    491 10:18 4:17:25  1:59:52 2:20:39  Burlington
  850   509 Deirdre Dejean         4:20:32 SF-39    191/196    492 10:18 4:17:26  1:59:53 2:20:39  Burlington
  851   363 Val Spenler            4:21:10 SF40+    302/316    493 10:20 4:18:09  2:00:11 2:20:59  Kitchener
  852   644 Jonathan Morgan        4:21:10 SM40+    248/251    359 10:22 4:18:49  1:53:38 2:27:33  Waterloo
  853   835 Natalie Veras          4:21:10 SF40+    303/316    494 10:23 4:19:21  1:54:56 2:26:15  Waterloo
  854   406 Elaine Bertrand        4:28:54 SF40+    304/316    495 10:38 4:25:50  2:06:08 2:22:46  Amherstburg
  855   678 Joan Howieson          4:29:41 SF40+    305/316    496 10:42 4:27:24  2:01:52 2:27:49  Grimsby
  856   783 Jennifer Johnston      4:29:41 SF40+    306/316    497 10:42 4:27:25  2:01:53 2:27:49  Grimsby
  857   677 Saundra Beynon         4:29:41 SF40+    307/316    498 10:42 4:27:24  2:01:52 2:27:49  Smithville
  858  1034 Lili Hrabchak          4:30:20 SF40+    308/316    499 10:42 4:27:11  2:02:33 2:27:48  Toronto
  859   824 Diane Gruber           4:30:35 SF40+    309/316    500 10:43 4:27:45  2:04:05 2:26:31  Cambridge
  860   410 Karen Macdonald Carey  4:30:35 SF40+    310/316    501 10:43 4:27:45  2:04:05 2:26:31  Hamilton
  861   480 Fawn Hughson           4:30:36 SF-39    192/196    502 10:43 4:27:45  2:04:06 2:26:30  Hamilton
  862   230 Suzanne Willett        4:31:33 SF-39    193/196    503 10:48 4:29:55  1:57:38 2:33:56  Huntsville
  863   700 David Bucknam          4:33:48 SM40+    249/251    360 10:54 4:32:07  2:15:07 2:18:42  Peoria IL
  864   701 Paul Bucknam           4:33:49 SM40+    250/251    361 10:54 4:32:08  2:15:07 2:18:42  Brampton
  865   980 Anne Neeson            4:36:04 SF40+    311/316    504 10:58 4:34:09  2:06:44 2:29:20  Brampton
  866   981 Caterina Sama          4:36:04 SF40+    312/316    505 10:58 4:34:10  2:06:45 2:29:20  Caledon
  867   979 Lisa Collis            4:36:05 SF-39    194/196    506 10:58 4:34:10  2:06:45 2:29:20  Brampton
  868  1241 Sharon Gibbons         4:36:22 SF40+    313/316    507 10:59 4:34:17  2:06:21 2:30:01  Hamilton
  869   945 Connie Cromie          4:36:47 SF-39    195/196    508 11:03 4:35:58  2:18:33 2:18:14  Ottawa
  870   611 Dwayne Harthun         4:36:47 SM-39    111/111    362 11:03 4:35:59  2:18:33 2:18:15  Hamilton
  871   395 Cindy Sinasac          4:38:31 SF40+    314/316    509 11:01 4:35:25  2:06:06 2:32:25  Amherstburg
  872  1089 Dennis Sendecki        4:47:30 SM40+    251/251    363 11:28 4:46:40  2:06:22 2:41:09  Burlington
  873   659 Juliette Anderton      4:52:55 SF40+    315/316    510 11:38 4:50:50  2:12:22 2:40:34  Hamilton
  874  1232 Brenda Naylor          4:52:58 SF40+    316/316    511 11:39 4:50:55  2:12:27 2:40:32  Hamilton
  875   788 Michelle Turnbull      4:52:58 SF-39    196/196    512 11:39 4:50:55  2:12:26 2:40:33  Hamilton
  876  1202 Brad Hillier                   SM40+       /                          1:06:16          Cambridge
  877   492 Allison Larsh                  SF-39       /                          1:06:42          Toronto
  878   211 Barb Muise                     SF40+       /                          1:07:41          Waterloo
  879   272 Pam Hall                       SF-39       /                          1:12:13          Ayr
  880   819 Eric Cameron                   SM40+       /                          1:15:06          Burlington
  881  1271 Holger Kleinke                 SM40+       /                          1:16:57          Waterloo
  882   457 Shannon Catton                 SF-39       /                          1:19:19          Guelph
  883  1166 Jan Sampson                    SF-39       /                          1:21:34          Oakville
  884   593 Dianne Ensing                  SF40+       /                          1:24:24          Waterloo
  885  1035 Mario Cancellara               SM40+       /                          1:24:37          St. Catharines
  886   959 Lisa Petrisor                  SF40+       /                          1:26:33          Dundas
  887   310 Kelly Gibson                   SF-39       /                          1:27:17          New Dundee
  888   713 Amanda Jackson                 SF40+       /                          1:32:57          Hamilton
  889  1295 Anya Malda                     SF-39       /                          1:33:57          Oakville
  890   881 Morgan Cox                     SF-39       /                          1:34:03          Mississauga
  891  1389 Victor Kratochvil              SM40+       /                          1:35:55          Cambridge
  892   910 Michele Dunsford               SF40+       /                          1:38:05          Kitchener
  893   844 Jennifer Moyer                 SF40+       /                          1:39:23          Callander
  894  1200 Jennifer Miller                SF-39       /                          1:39:38          Toronto
  895   615 Martine Gossoin                SF40+       /                          1:41:57          Coldwater
  896   676 Carolyn Gingerich              SF-39       /                          1:42:53          Kitchener
  897   681 Ruth Mills                     SF-39       /                          1:42:54          Kitchener
  898   422 Aislinn Clancy                 SF-39       /                          1:43:46          Toronto
  899  1301 Lone Jespersen                 SF40+       /                          1:44:10          Waterloo
  900   621 Kendell Mccrank                SF-39       /                          1:49:44          Haileybury
  901   401 Laura Hitchin                  SF40+       /                          1:50:30          Toronto
  902   454 James Loh                      SM40+       /                          1:52:40          Kitchener
  903  1225 Cassandra Taylor               SF-39       /                          1:55:25          Hamilton
  904  1237 Anne Mumford                   SF40+       /                          1:55:41          North York
  905  1156 Mary Timms                     SF40+       /                          1:56:23          Peterborough
  906   667 Jason Donohoe                  SM-39       /                          1:57:12          Guelph
  907   578 Charlotte Harrison             SF40+       /                          2:01:17          Kitchener
  908   315 Laura Novikow                  SF40+       /                          2:03:13          Burlington
  909   398 Sandy Neudorf                  SF40+       /                          2:06:16          Cottam
  910   392 Donna Curtis                   SF40+       /                          2:06:52          Amherstburg
  911   412 Donna Nemeth                   SF40+       /                          2:06:53          Amherstburg
  912  1082 John Gonzales                  SM40+       /                          2:12:07          Burlington
  913   505 Chad A. Garlow                 SM-39       /                          2:25:28          Ohsweken
  914   233 Susan Loveland                 SF40+       /                          2:35:46          Georgetown
  915   912 Melanie Berry                  SF40+       /                          3:16:15          Toronto
  916   709 Gary Brewin                    SM-39       /                          3:26:46          Kitchener


25k Walk

O'all                                Gun             Class  Gender  Pace   Chip     First  Second
Place   Bib        Name              Time           Placing  Place   /Km   Time     12.5K   12.5K  City                   
    1   316 Paul Holmes            2:56:16 WM40+      1/12       1  7:04 2:56:13  1:25:13 1:31:03  Dundas
    2  1075 Derek Trainor          2:58:40 WM-39      1/3        2  7:09 2:58:38  1:25:39 1:33:01  Cambridge
    3   229 Joanne Barber          2:58:41 WF40+      1/64       1  7:09 2:58:38  1:25:37 1:33:04  Owen Sound
    4   847 Patrick Hennessey      3:01:11 WM40+      2/12       3  7:15 3:01:08  1:25:38 1:35:33  Oakville
    5   876 Peter Quosai           3:28:54 WM40+      3/12       4  8:22 3:28:47  1:43:03 1:45:52  Etobicoke
    6   761 Anne Fischer           3:30:15 WF40+      2/64       2  8:25 3:30:01  1:43:22 1:46:53  New Dundee
    7  1183 Shelley Koehler        3:30:15 WF40+      3/64       3  8:25 3:30:11  1:40:55 1:49:21  Guelph
    8   218 Rudi Bosshard          3:31:10 WM40+      4/12       5  8:27 3:31:01  1:40:22 1:50:49  Guelph
    9  1322 Ronald Luckas          3:32:07 WM-39      2/3        6  8:30 3:31:38  1:41:20 1:50:47  Strathroy
   10   542 Michael Quosai         3:33:44 WM40+      5/12       7  8:33 3:33:37  1:43:02 1:50:42  Guelph
   11  1323 Alison Innes           3:35:51 WF-39      1/11       4  8:39 3:35:28  1:43:57 1:51:54  London
   12  1178 Karen Reimer           3:38:46 WF40+      4/64       5  8:46 3:38:42  1:41:51 1:56:56  Guelph
   13   241 Mary Telford           3:42:44 WF40+      5/64       6  8:55 3:42:38  1:48:32 1:54:12  Hamilton
   14   553 Marlene Brown          3:44:20 WF40+      6/64       7  8:59 3:43:55  1:49:42 1:54:38  Ayr
   15   346 Jane Wolfe             3:45:01 WF40+      7/64       8  9:01 3:44:51  1:48:54 1:56:08  Huntsville
   16   703 Mary-helen Kistner     3:45:22 WF40+      8/64       9  9:01 3:45:08  1:44:54 2:00:28  Toronto
   17   547 Dianne Damman          3:47:13 WF40+      9/64      10  9:06 3:47:09  1:42:52 2:04:21  Waterloo
   18   823 Wilma Morrison         3:47:28 WF40+     10/64      11  9:06 3:47:15  1:48:11 1:59:18  Thornhill
   19   984 Joann Michels          3:47:29 WF40+     11/64      12  9:06 3:47:16  1:48:11 1:59:19  Ottawa
   20  1257 Karen Kowalchuk        3:48:46 WF40+     12/64      13  9:10 3:48:39  1:51:12 1:57:35  Guelph
   21   266 Duane Alexiuk          3:49:31 WM40+      6/12       8  9:11 3:49:25  1:48:05 2:01:26  Embrun
   22   265 Celin Alexiuk          3:49:31 WF40+     13/64      14  9:11 3:49:24  1:48:06 2:01:25  Embrun
   23   968 Megan Burlew           3:50:15 WF40+     14/64      15  9:13 3:50:04  1:50:55 1:59:21  Oakville
   24  1327 Pina Gan               3:50:42 WF40+     15/64      16  9:14 3:50:18  1:55:14 1:55:29  Scarborough
   25   257 Guy Allain             3:50:54 WM40+      7/12       9  9:15 3:50:44  1:50:51 2:00:04  Toronto
   26   273 Melanie Morrow         3:51:14 WF40+     16/64      17  9:15 3:51:08  1:49:50 2:01:24  Innisfil
   27   274 Timothy Wilson         3:51:14 WM40+      8/12      10  9:15 3:51:08  1:49:50 2:01:24  Innisfil
   28  1309 Maria Teresa Turchetti 3:53:07 WF40+     17/64      18  9:20 3:52:41  1:51:33 2:01:35  Toronto
   29   367 Mac Davidson           3:53:39 WM40+      9/12      11  9:21 3:53:32  1:49:40 2:03:59  North Bay
   30   247 Diane Murray           3:55:58 WF40+     18/64      19  9:27 3:55:52  1:53:08 2:02:51  Stoney Creek
   31   560 Janice Deutschmann     3:56:25 WF40+     19/64      20  9:28 3:56:00  1:55:31 2:00:55  Ayr
   32   781 Zoie Goodall           3:56:26 WF-39      2/11      21  9:28 3:56:00  1:55:31 2:00:56  Ayr
   33   794 Louise Larochelle      4:01:56 WF40+     20/64      22  9:41 4:01:37  1:51:33 2:10:23  Thornhill
   34  1321 Tammy Jakimczuk        4:02:31 WF-39      3/11      23  9:43 4:02:08  1:53:14 2:09:18  Watford
   35   637 Deborah Lynn Nokes     4:03:07 WF40+     21/64      24  9:44 4:02:48  1:58:19 2:04:49  Blackstock
   36   697 Janet Milne            4:04:32 WF40+     22/64      25  9:47 4:04:20  2:01:01 2:03:32  Hamilton
   37   689 Donna Jaggard          4:04:32 WF40+     23/64      26  9:47 4:04:21  2:01:02 2:03:31  Hamilton
   38  1153 Brenda West            4:06:15 WF40+     24/64      27  9:51 4:06:00  1:55:45 2:10:31  Waterloo
   39  1155 Kitchen Cathie         4:06:15 WF40+     25/64      28  9:51 4:06:00  1:55:44 2:10:31  Waterloo
   40  1106 Bev Aalbers            4:06:15 WF40+     26/64      29  9:51 4:06:11  1:55:58 2:10:18  Georgetown
   41  1107 Jac Aalbers            4:06:16 WM40+     10/12      12  9:51 4:06:11  1:55:58 2:10:18  Georgetown
   42   916 Andree Witham          4:09:58 WF40+     27/64      30 10:00 4:09:54  1:50:57 2:19:01  Etobicoke
   43   526 Linda Tucker           4:12:22 WF40+     28/64      31 10:06 4:12:17  1:50:57 2:21:26  Brampton
   44   929 Patricia Graham        4:13:05 WF40+     29/64      32 10:07 4:12:54  1:56:22 2:16:43  Stoney Creek
   45   923 Diane Lyall            4:16:07 WF40+     30/64      33 10:14 4:15:48  1:58:31 2:17:36  Whitby
   46   393 Mary Ann Wolff         4:16:40 WF40+     31/64      34 10:16 4:16:40  1:59:56 2:16:45  Amherstburg
   47  1395 Tanya Pulfer           4:17:08 WF-39      4/11      35 10:16 4:16:39  2:01:40 2:15:29  Guelph
   48   948 Cindy Trotman          4:17:22 WF40+     33/64      37 10:18 4:17:15  1:59:45 2:17:37  Oakville
   49   846 Ellie Luciani          4:17:22 WF40+     32/64      36 10:18 4:17:15  1:59:49 2:17:33  Oakville
   50   389 Janine Robinson        4:17:39 WF40+     34/64      38 10:19 4:17:39  2:00:08 2:17:32  Amherstburg
   51  1023 Mary  Ann Cassey       4:18:31 WF40+     35/64      39 10:20 4:18:12  1:58:41 2:19:50  Burlington
   52  1024 Christine Lizotte      4:18:31 WF-39      5/11      40 10:20 4:18:12  1:58:41 2:19:50  Oakville
   53   795 Krista Fisher          4:19:17 WF-39      6/11      41 10:09 4:13:33  2:06:20 2:12:57  Watford
   54   796 Chadwick Granger       4:19:17 WM-39      3/3       13 10:09 4:13:31  2:06:33 2:12:44  Watford
   55  1362 Jo-anne Lagace         4:19:50 WF-39      7/11      42 10:24 4:19:50  1:49:22 2:30:29  Carleton Place
   56   609 Lindsay French         4:20:17 WF40+     36/64      43 10:24 4:19:58  2:01:43 2:18:35  Whitby
   57   566 Cinda Lund             4:22:19 WF40+     37/64      44 10:29 4:21:53  1:57:03 2:25:17  Ayr
   58   920 Bernard Cornell        4:22:54 WM40+     11/12      14 10:31 4:22:50  1:59:53 2:23:01  Pointe Claire P
   59   938 Ellen Oliver           4:25:33 WF40+     38/64      45 10:37 4:25:19  2:06:48 2:18:45  Oshawa
   60  1265 Frank Preston          4:25:34 WM40+     12/12      15 10:38 4:25:34  2:06:19 2:19:15  Waterloo
   61   854 Bhagwati  (bobbie) Mis 4:28:00 WF40+     39/64      46 10:44          1:59:48          Oakville
   62  1003 Jane Cousineau         4:30:41 WF40+     41/64      48 10:50 4:30:28  2:08:29 2:22:12  Brooklin
   63   658 Sharon Freund          4:30:41 WF40+     40/64      47 10:50 4:30:30  2:08:32 2:22:09  Huntsville
   64   312 Kim Adeney             4:34:02 WF40+     42/64      49 10:58 4:33:49  2:09:03 2:24:59  Aurora
   65  1319 Leslie Toonen          4:39:10 WF40+     43/64      50 11:10 4:38:46  2:10:57 2:28:13  Strathroy
   66   563 Christine Allan        4:40:36 WF-39      8/11      51 11:13 4:40:15  2:08:55 2:31:42  Brampton
   67   352 June Halloran          4:40:37 WF40+     44/64      52 11:13 4:40:16  2:08:54 2:31:43  Brampton
   68  1057 Julie Chapman          4:41:03 WF40+     45/64      53 11:15 4:40:51  2:08:31 2:32:33  Ajax
   69   787 Valerie Moher          4:41:04 WF40+     46/64      54 11:15 4:40:51  2:08:31 2:32:34  Toronto
   70  1056 Laura Hicks            4:41:05 WF40+     47/64      55 11:15 4:40:53  2:08:32 2:32:33  Oshawa
   71   830 Susan Maclean          4:41:19 WF40+     48/64      56 11:15 4:41:06  2:08:30 2:32:50  Scarborough
   72  1067 Moira French           4:41:19 WF40+     49/64      57 11:15 4:41:07  2:08:29 2:32:50  Toronto
   73   369 Maria Mangoni          4:42:15 WF-39      9/11      58 11:17 4:41:54  2:09:35 2:32:40  Brampton
   74   371 Rina De Donato         4:42:15 WF40+     50/64      59 11:17 4:41:54  2:09:38 2:32:37  Kleinburg
   75   841 Susan Gould            4:44:20 WF40+     51/64      60 11:22 4:43:52  2:02:11 2:42:10  Thornhill
   76  1152 Tracy Bennett          4:44:30 WF40+     52/64      61 11:22 4:44:07  2:14:31 2:29:59  Toronto
   77  1320 Eileen Cripps          5:01:32 WF40+     53/64      62 12:03 5:01:08  2:18:06 2:43:26  London
   78  1414 Alicia Vollering       5:02:21 WF-39     10/11      63 12:05 5:01:56  2:14:40 2:47:42  Cambridge
   79   518 Barb Lyons             5:02:36 WF40+     54/64      64 12:06 5:02:14  2:16:03 2:46:33  Orangeville
   80   353 Trixie Brown           5:02:37 WF40+     55/64      65 12:06 5:02:15  2:16:03 2:46:35  Brampton
   81  1294 Peggy Stringer         5:02:37 WF40+     56/64      66 12:06 5:02:15  2:16:03 2:46:34  Brampton
   82   898 Maria Falcone          5:11:26 WF40+     57/64      67 12:27 5:11:10  2:18:11 2:53:15  Bolton
   83   911 Christine Roberts      5:11:26 WF40+     58/64      68 12:27 5:11:11  2:18:10 2:53:16  Bolton
   84   297 Sandra Laramee         5:26:58 WF40+     59/64      69 13:04 5:26:32  2:22:43 3:04:15  Mississauga
   85   282 Cathy Lihou-perry      5:29:51 WF40+     60/64      70 13:11 5:29:34  2:37:57 2:51:55  Brantford
   86   791 Netti Clements         5:33:14 WF-39     11/11      71 13:06 5:27:26  2:29:49 3:03:25  Strathroy
   87  1085 Mary Taylor            5:56:04 WF40+     61/64      72 14:14 5:55:46  2:37:49 3:18:16  Bolton
   88  1100 Barbara Howe           5:56:11 WF40+     62/64      73 14:15 5:55:54  2:37:43 3:18:28  Etobicoke
   89  1086 Vanessa Marshall       5:56:12 WF40+     63/64      74 14:15 5:55:54  2:37:42 3:18:30  Brampton
   90   342 Sherri Vansickle       6:02:06 WF40+     64/64      75 14:29 6:01:49  2:37:58 3:24:09  Brantford
   91   808 Ken Gin                        WM40+       /                          1:50:21          North York
   92  1346 Tracy Lewis                    WF-39       /                          1:51:33          Toronto
   93   613 Sheila Ranalli                 WF40+       /                          2:01:29          Hamilton
   94  1412 Deborah Cavaco                 WF40+       /                          2:18:18          Waterloo
   95  1144 Alicia Gomez                   WF40+       /                          2:22:18          Markham
   96  1012 Hanne Jensen                   WF40+       /                          2:44:26          Scarborough
   97  1011 Sussie Gunn                    WF40+       /                          2:44:27          Waterloo
   98   863 Candace Geurtsen               WF-39       /                          2:44:47          Grafton
   99  1250 Greg Blick                     WM40+       /                          2:44:49          Grafton

Results: http://chiptimeresults.com for the RDs