Run for the Toad 50 km Run/25km Run/Walk
Pinehurst Lake Conservation Area
Paris, Ontario
October 1, 2011

Results: 50k Run   25 k Run   25 k Walk


50k Run
O'all                                 Gun            Class  Gender  Pace   Chip     First   Second  Third  Fourth
Place  Bib         Name              Time           Placing  Place   /Km   Time     12.5K   12.5K   12.5K   12.5K  City              
    1   150 Taylor Murphy          3:25:57 LM-39      1/26       1  4:08 3:25:53    49:13   48:21   51:29   56:56  Edmonton        
    2  1427 Ellie Greenwood        3:38:01 LF-39      1/18       1  4:22 3:37:57    53:38   54:24   54:55   55:06  Banff           
    3   128 Andy Mason             3:41:46 LM-39      2/26       2  4:27 3:41:40    53:39   54:25   54:54   58:49  Hagerstown MD U 
    4  1426 Glen Redpath           3:46:38 LM40-49    1/29       3  4:32 3:46:34    54:58   56:31   57:07   58:03  New York USA    
    5    51 Daryl Flacks           3:54:38 LM40-49    2/29       4  4:42 3:54:32    53:39   56:46 1:00:17 1:03:57  Windsor         
    6    37 Steve Beasley          3:58:56 LM50-59    1/23       5  4:47 3:58:51    53:49   54:29   57:54 1:12:45  Goderich        
    7    15 Denis Chenard          4:09:32 LM50-59    2/23       6  5:00 4:09:22    57:21 1:00:02 1:05:05 1:07:06  Windsor         
    8   161 Jason Hankins          4:10:06 LM40-49    3/29       7  5:01 4:09:59  1:55:38 1:03:44 1:10:44    0:02  Kitchener       
    9   131 Daniel DeWitt          4:12:10 LM-39      3/26       8  5:03 4:12:04    53:50   54:13 1:04:56 1:19:12  Frostburg Maryl 
   10    62 Eugene Smith           4:13:27 LM-39      4/26       9  5:05 4:13:13    59:40 1:01:19 1:02:12 1:10:16  Dundas          
   11    16 Mike Crawford          4:17:42 LM40-49    4/29      10  5:10 4:17:28  1:05:10 1:00:18 1:01:06 1:11:10  Maitland        
   12   129 Dani Mason             4:25:57 LF-39      2/18       2  5:20 4:25:50  1:00:25 1:02:16 1:07:01 1:16:16  Hagerstown MD U 
   13   142 Randal T Walker        4:27:17 LM50-59    3/23      11  5:21 4:27:10    59:59 1:02:52 1:09:05 1:15:22  Windsor         
   14    60 Laurie McGrath         4:28:17 LF40-49    1/25       3  5:22 4:28:12  1:06:09 1:05:50 1:07:32 1:08:48  Baden           
   15  1425 April Boultbee         4:33:20 LF40-49    2/25       4  5:28 4:33:12  1:05:44 1:07:11 1:10:42 1:09:43  Toronto         
   16   101 Richard Vandorp        4:34:29 LM-39      5/26      12  5:30 4:34:19    59:59 1:01:52 1:07:11 1:25:29  Alliston        
   17    34 John Mcalister         4:35:25 LM-39      6/26      13  5:31 4:35:18  1:03:02 1:05:30 1:10:59 1:15:55  East York       
   18    28 Sheri Darlison         4:35:43 LF40-49    3/25       5  5:31 4:35:33  1:05:56 1:06:39 1:08:31 1:14:39  Belle River     
   19    53 Catherine Kelly        4:35:44 LF-39      3/18       6  5:31 4:35:31  1:05:33 1:05:48 1:10:17 1:14:07  Cambridge       
   20   141 Richard Ditty          4:35:45 LM40-49    5/29      14  5:31 4:35:37  1:05:11 1:07:24 1:08:31 1:14:41  South Woodslee  
   21   193 Dave Champion          4:38:35 LM50-59    4/23      15  5:35 4:38:30  1:06:21 1:06:35 1:09:11 1:16:29  Kitchener       
   22   181 Liam Keast             4:40:41 LM40-49    6/29      16  5:37 4:40:31  1:05:51 1:04:20 1:08:38 1:21:53  Bedford         
   23    61 Dawn Hamel             4:40:48 LF50-59    1/9        7  5:37 4:40:40  1:05:45 1:07:11 1:10:49 1:17:04  Coldwater       
   24    19 Vikki Baylis           4:43:15 LF40-49    4/25       8  5:40 4:43:08  1:06:34 1:09:06 1:12:18 1:15:18  Burlington      
   25   148 Marc Brazeau           4:45:21 LM-39      7/26      17  5:43 4:44:50  1:05:43 1:04:26 1:14:28 1:20:44  Gatineau        
   26    14 Kat Clewley            4:46:14 LF-39      4/18       9  5:44 4:46:00  1:06:47 1:10:24 1:14:02 1:15:02  Burlington      
   27     5 Trevor Bauman          4:49:06 LM40-49    7/29      18  5:47 4:48:59  1:06:38 1:06:53 1:11:47 1:23:49  Elmira          
   28    22 Greg Moorehead         4:49:10 LMMIL      1/1       19  5:47 4:49:03  1:03:40 1:06:51 1:14:53 1:23:48  Sherwood Park A 
   29   198 Shannon Carpenter      4:50:02 LF-39      5/18      10  5:49 4:49:45  1:08:51 1:11:54 1:14:29 1:14:50  Burlington      
   30  1422 Melanie Boultbee       4:51:16 LF40-49    5/25      11  5:50 4:51:08  1:05:44 1:09:27 1:18:40 1:17:26  Toronto         
   31    36 Jonathan Finn          4:51:29 LM-39      8/26      20  5:50 4:51:21  1:05:45 1:06:04 1:10:06 1:29:34  Kitchener       
   32    26 Murray Paddon          4:52:03 LM50-59    5/23      21  5:51 4:51:41  1:08:55 1:09:49 1:13:33 1:19:48  Windsor         
   33  1409 Tim Grant              4:52:04 LM-39      9/26      22  5:51 4:51:51  1:08:48 1:10:16 1:13:12 1:19:51  Kitchener       
   34    54 Ken Moon               4:53:10 LM40-49    8/29      23  5:52 4:53:00  1:11:27 1:12:13 1:15:31 1:14:00  Lisle           
   35    71 Monique Schenck        4:53:50 LF40-49    6/25      12  5:53 4:53:25  1:13:06 1:11:43 1:13:18 1:15:44  Kitchener       
   36    65 Michael Nielsen        4:54:00 LM-39     10/26      24  5:53 4:53:47  1:06:43 1:14:01 1:17:24 1:15:53  Grimsby         
   37   134 Michael Deneau         4:55:03 LM-39     11/26      25  5:55 4:54:54  1:09:59 1:11:20 1:15:06 1:18:40  Windsor         
   38   160 Rich Harraway          4:56:14 LM40-49    9/29      26  5:56 4:56:04  1:10:09 1:10:47 1:15:38 1:19:41  Oakville        
   39    95 Phil Martin            4:56:15 LM40-49   10/29      27  5:56 4:56:02  1:10:25 1:09:18 1:14:14 1:22:20  Guelph          
   40    70 Steve Gunsch           4:57:20 LM40-49   11/29      28  5:57 4:56:56  1:11:23 1:08:39 1:14:35 1:22:44  Kitchener       
   41   180 Andrew Macisaac        4:57:24 LM40-49   12/29      29  5:57 4:57:13  1:10:10 1:10:46 1:15:39 1:20:51  Bedford         
   42   167 Peter Mclaughlin       4:57:25 LM40-49   13/29      30  5:57 4:57:13  1:10:09 1:10:46 1:15:40 1:20:51  Oakville        
   43   175 Jim Bergsma            4:57:31 LM50-59    6/23      31  5:57 4:57:09  1:12:30 1:10:45 1:14:04 1:20:12  Brantford       
   44   147 Rachel Fox             4:59:18 LF-39      6/18      13  6:00 4:59:02  1:10:09 1:11:21 1:14:55 1:22:55  Moncton         
   45  1404 Brian Donaldson        4:59:23 LM50-59    7/23      32  6:00 4:59:10  1:05:26 1:06:33 1:18:28 1:28:59  Burlington      
   46    96 Gabe Settimi           5:03:01 LM-39     12/26      33  6:04 5:02:50  1:05:40 1:08:08 1:17:46 1:31:29  Hamilton        
   47   194 Brad Hannusch          5:04:44 LM40-49   14/29      34  6:06 5:04:38  1:06:34 1:09:24 1:19:58 1:28:48  Cambridge       
   48   195 Wanda Prochazka        5:05:13 LF-39      7/18      14  6:07 5:04:56  1:10:49 1:12:54 1:16:54 1:24:37  Toronto         
   49   197 Bruce Smith            5:06:09 LM50-59    8/23      35  6:08 5:06:01  1:08:15 1:13:20 1:17:01 1:27:34  Burlington      
   50    41 Shawn Patton           5:06:18 LM40-49   15/29      36  6:08 5:06:01  1:13:15 1:12:48 1:12:31 1:27:45  Barrie          
   51  1413 Dave Lankenau          5:07:41 LM40-49   16/29      37  6:10 5:07:10  1:11:28 1:13:39 1:18:53 1:23:43  Ottawa          
   52   190 Iris Cooper            5:08:11 LF50-59    2/9       15  6:10 5:08:01  1:11:31 1:15:38 1:21:10 1:19:54  Toronto         
   53   104 Jack Kilislian         5:08:43 LM40-49   17/29      38  6:11 5:08:38  1:09:05 1:12:09 1:23:18 1:24:12  East York       
   54    39 Steven Parke           5:09:11 LM40-49   18/29      39  6:12 5:08:58  1:11:32 1:13:16 1:20:39 1:23:46  Kitchener       
   55   122 Michelle Leduc         5:09:34 LF-39      8/18      16  6:12 5:09:07  1:10:50 1:11:12 1:20:02 1:27:32  Rockland        
   56  1421 Sebastian Warner       5:11:55 LM-39     13/26      40  6:15 5:11:35  1:02:22 1:04:39 1:18:15 1:46:41  Cornwall        
   57    38 Roger Parsons          5:14:04 LM50-59    9/23      41  6:17 5:13:36  1:08:48 1:12:02 1:22:59 1:30:17  St Jacobs       
   58  1416 Deborah Berry          5:15:28 LF40-49    7/25      17  6:19 5:15:19  1:05:45 1:11:08 1:26:45 1:31:51  Kingston        
   59    46 Jo Ann Hicks           5:15:37 LF-39      9/18      18  6:19 5:15:18  1:15:38 1:15:52 1:19:01 1:25:07  Toronto         
   60    76 Tomoko Tamaoki         5:15:38 LF40-49    8/25      19  6:19 5:15:22  1:14:15 1:12:02 1:19:28 1:29:54  Burlington      
   61   127 Dave Crowe             5:16:56 LM40-49   19/29      42  6:21 5:16:36  1:13:21 1:14:10 1:25:07 1:24:20  Mississauga     
   62  1403 Karri Ojanen           5:17:58 LM-39     14/26      43  6:22 5:17:46  1:05:44 1:13:47 1:27:56 1:30:33  London          
   63   108 Art Sartori            5:19:39 LM40-49   20/29      44  6:24 5:19:15  1:11:36 1:13:11 1:17:04 1:37:49  Windsor         
   64   157 Ronald Irwin           5:19:55 LM50-59   10/23      45  6:24 5:19:36  1:14:33 1:14:15 1:20:03 1:31:06  Durham          
   65   151 Sharon Zelinski        5:20:10 LF40-49    9/25      20  6:25 5:19:50  1:16:28 1:17:44 1:22:00 1:24:00  Toronto         
   66   159 Karen Reis             5:21:53 LF40-49   10/25      21  6:27 5:21:29  1:14:17 1:17:20 1:25:52 1:24:26  Lasalle         
   67    74 Dave Trumpower         5:21:55 LM40-49   21/29      46  6:27 5:21:41  1:06:44 1:13:05 1:29:29 1:32:38  Orleans         
   68     9 Andrew Heij            5:22:24 LM-39     15/26      47  6:27 5:22:18  1:03:41 1:11:10 1:28:12 1:39:24  Kitchener       
   69    31 Michele Craddock       5:22:59 LF40-49   11/25      22  6:28 5:22:34  1:21:11 1:19:54 1:20:52 1:21:03  Waterloo        
   70   155 Claire Cram            5:23:18 LF40-49   12/25      23  6:28 5:22:59  1:14:40 1:18:30 1:22:59 1:27:10  Toronto         
   71    13 Paul Mackie            5:24:12 LM50-59   11/23      48  6:30 5:23:59  1:10:41 1:15:15 1:28:37 1:29:41  Kitchener       
   72   119 Marie-claude Paquette  5:25:15 LF40-49   13/25      24  6:31 5:24:59  1:11:16 1:14:17 1:22:38 1:37:06  Whitby          
   73   114 Doug Barber            5:26:53 LM60-69    1/6       49  6:33 5:26:47  1:16:07 1:17:54 1:22:54 1:29:59  Owen Sound      
   74    89 Edward Soldo           5:28:05 LM40-49   22/29      50  6:34 5:27:46  1:10:48 1:18:11 1:27:55 1:31:13  London          
   75     2 Donna Walsh            5:29:14 LF40-49   14/25      25  6:36 5:28:53  1:13:08 1:15:59 1:25:37 1:34:31  Brampton        
   76   138 Russell Bilodeau       5:29:32 LM50-59   12/23      51  6:36 5:29:18  1:16:06 1:19:48 1:24:44 1:28:56  Oakville        
   77   146 Matthew Clarke         5:31:55 LM-39     16/26      52  6:39 5:31:24  1:16:18 1:19:38 1:28:40 1:27:20  Barrie          
   78  1408 Edgar Viret            5:31:55 LM60-69    2/6       53  6:39 5:31:24  1:16:19 1:19:38 1:27:58 1:28:02  Pickering       
   79   186 Chris Baker            5:33:06 LM-39     17/26      54  6:40 5:32:48  1:13:52 1:18:22 1:25:48 1:35:06  Etobicoke       
   80   191 Barb Campbell          5:33:09 LF50-59    3/9       26  6:40 5:32:51  1:15:45 1:22:01 1:27:51 1:27:33  Palgrave        
   81     1 Larry Van Eenoo        5:37:55 LM50-59   13/23      55  6:46 5:37:40  1:22:35 1:24:19 1:24:57 1:26:04  Mt. Elgin       
   82    83 Ryne Melcher           5:39:16 LM-39     18/26      56  6:48 5:39:11  1:10:42 1:20:35 1:37:38 1:30:23  North Vancouver 
   83  1407 Kristin Ohm-pedersen   5:39:16 LF-39     10/18      27  6:48 5:39:11  1:10:42 1:20:35 1:37:37 1:30:23  North Vancouver 
   84  1412 Edward Oosterbaan      5:40:10 LM40-49   23/29      57  6:49 5:40:01  1:14:37 1:20:41 1:29:50 1:35:03  Essex           
   85   184 Carina Tiozzo          5:41:01 LF-39     11/18      28  6:50 5:37:21  1:24:08 1:25:38 1:25:24 1:25:54  Markham         
   86    48 Rani Jolly             5:41:05 LF40-49   15/25      29  6:50 5:40:36  1:21:19 1:24:15 1:27:25 1:28:07  Burlington      
   87   189 Jeff Cooper            5:41:15 LM50-59   14/23      58  6:50 5:41:04  1:16:11 1:20:53 1:30:13 1:34:00  Toronto         
   88   156 Elsie Ensing           5:41:52 LF40-49   16/25      30  6:51 5:41:24  1:17:24 1:17:31 1:27:56 1:39:02  Peterborough    
   89     7 Lee Anne Cohen         5:42:28 LF50-59    4/9       31  6:51 5:42:11  1:17:01 1:23:32 1:30:31 1:31:25  Creemore        
   90   137 Bernadette Quemerais   5:44:00 LF40-49   17/25      32  6:53 5:43:36  1:22:28 1:27:11 1:29:05 1:25:18  Milton          
   91    97 Trigg Hall             5:44:00 LM40-49   24/29      59  6:53 5:43:36  1:20:18 1:24:49 1:27:49 1:31:06  Milton          
   92   118 Charles Oatman         5:46:51 LM60-69    3/6       60  6:57 5:46:36  1:16:37 1:24:16 1:31:01 1:34:59  Etobicoke       
   93  1417 Ken Anderson           5:47:24 LM40-49   25/29      61  6:57 5:47:05  1:19:16 1:26:21 1:27:32 1:34:16  Kingston        
   94    92 Brian Smith            5:47:47 LM50-59   15/23      62  6:58 5:47:21  1:22:11 1:28:35 1:31:07 1:25:55  Port Colborne   
   95   174 Katrin Odegai          5:48:23 LF-39     12/18      33  6:59 5:48:04  1:25:58 1:26:03 1:21:38 1:34:46  Toronto         
   96    50 Cathy Siu              5:52:29 LF50-59    5/9       34  7:03 5:52:18  1:20:11 1:24:41 1:30:17 1:37:22  Windsor         
   97  1415 Mel Platford           5:53:04 LF40-49   18/25      35  7:04 5:52:33  1:24:55 1:27:06 1:27:50 1:33:14  Schomberg       
   98    69 James Stewart          5:56:16 LM50-59   16/23      63  7:08 5:55:50  1:26:48 1:28:12 1:31:57 1:29:21  Windsor         
   99    44 Thomas Beyfuss         5:57:08 LM50-59   17/23      64  7:09 5:56:51  1:13:49 1:17:42 1:35:11 1:50:27  Orillia         
  100    43 Mark Harrison          5:57:09 LM-39     19/26      65  7:09 5:56:52  1:13:49 1:17:48 1:35:06 1:50:27  Toronto         
  101   102 Kyle Wallace           5:57:48 LM-39     20/26      66  7:10 5:57:25  1:18:29 1:22:26 1:31:27 1:45:27  Mississauga     
  102    35 Jeremy Ferguson        5:58:02 LM-39     21/26      67  7:10 5:57:40  1:18:57 1:19:46 1:36:46 1:42:35  Kitchener       
  103    94 Scott Smiciklas        5:58:51 LM40-49   26/29      68  7:11 5:58:39  1:17:10 1:29:35 1:42:13 1:29:54  Carlisle        
  104    93 Jane Wood              5:58:52 LF40-49   19/25      36  7:11 5:58:40  1:17:10 1:29:35 1:42:13 1:29:55  Carlisle        
  105    40 Christine Vonbun       6:00:10 LF40-49   20/25      37  7:13 5:59:51  1:24:15 1:27:15 1:30:41 1:38:01  Toronto         
  106    98 Kristin Zazelenchuk    6:02:24 LF-39     13/18      38  7:15 6:01:49  1:21:48 1:26:39 1:38:28 1:35:30  Sudbury         
  107    75 Kiriam Thompson        6:02:58 LFMIL      1/2       39  7:16 6:02:42  1:13:11 1:20:02 1:34:37 1:55:09  Barrie          
  108   111 Julie Cook             6:04:51 LF40-49   21/25      40  7:18 6:04:19  1:24:42 1:28:27 1:40:33 1:31:10  Kitchener       
  109  1402 Vaughan Mcmillan       6:07:38 LM40-49   27/29      69  7:22 6:07:11  1:13:13 1:15:17 1:35:40 2:03:30  Cambridge       
  110   145 Marylou Corino         6:09:43 LF-39     14/18      41  7:24 6:09:33  1:17:47 1:25:55 1:41:36 1:44:25  Georgetown      
  111   116 Jim Morrison           6:09:43 LM50-59   18/23      70  7:24 6:09:30  1:18:47 1:24:56 1:41:37 1:44:25  Thornhill       
  112    85 Graham Cressman        6:10:58 LM-39     22/26      71  7:26 6:10:38  1:10:41 1:15:23 1:42:51 2:02:05  Waterloo        
  113    80 Lise Gagne             6:11:50 LF50-59    6/9       42  7:27 6:11:34  1:17:01 1:29:42 1:42:02 1:43:06  Angus           
  114    79 Armand Leblanc         6:11:50 LM50-59   19/23      72  7:27 6:11:34  1:18:51 1:30:58 1:39:32 1:42:31  Angus           
  115    49 Elizabeth Flenniken    6:12:47 LF40-49   22/25      43  7:28 6:12:18  1:21:26 1:26:43 1:41:03 1:43:37  Burlington      
  116    99 Lisa Leblonc           6:13:31 LF-39     15/18      44  7:29 6:13:10  1:22:57 1:32:31 1:40:52 1:37:12  Brampton        
  117   185 John Turner            6:13:55 LM50-59   20/23      73  7:29 6:13:27  1:24:39 1:24:32 1:35:00 1:49:47  Burlington      
  118    88 Aaron Maksym           6:14:55 LM-39     23/26      74  7:30 6:14:22  1:21:38 1:30:52 1:39:08 1:43:18  Guelph          
  119    21 Fred Oliver            6:18:22 LM60-69    4/6       75  7:35 6:17:47  1:24:08 1:28:17 1:43:33 1:42:26  Oshawa          
  120    24 Kimberley Van Delst    6:18:22 LF40-49   23/25      45  7:35 6:17:52  1:23:23 1:33:11 1:37:41 1:44:09  Kitchener       
  121   179 Ken Jobba              6:18:56 LM50-59   21/23      76  7:35 6:18:30  1:27:27 1:33:26 1:39:52 1:38:14  Ancaster        
  122   109 Jean Desjardins        6:19:28 LM50-59   22/23      77  7:36 6:19:12  1:19:41 1:28:01 1:51:19 1:40:28  Angus           
  123    56 Deborah Mitchell       6:20:00 LF40-49   24/25      46  7:36 6:19:28  1:24:42 1:30:14 1:38:48 1:46:17  Kitchener       
  124   107 Gloria Huh             6:20:06 LF-39     16/18      47  7:37 6:19:35  1:22:33 1:24:00 1:42:58 1:50:37  Stoney Creek    
  125   178 Anna Maria Drouin      6:23:12 LF50-59    7/9       48  7:40 6:22:43  1:20:59 1:31:00 1:42:37 1:48:38  Dorval          
  126   153 Chuck Murphy           6:23:37 LM40-49   28/29      78  7:41 6:19:59  1:36:51 1:31:48 1:34:49 1:40:11  Courtice        
  127   172 Wade Neil              6:23:40 LM50-59   23/23      79  7:41 6:20:00  1:36:51 1:31:48 1:34:48 1:40:14  Whitby          
  128    91 Derek Hergott          6:23:54 LM-39     24/26      80  7:41 6:23:19  1:20:59 1:35:38 1:51:07 1:36:12  Waterloo        
  129   163 Nadeen Sullivan        6:27:14 LF40-49   25/25      49  7:45 6:26:47  1:22:17 1:29:47 1:42:36 1:52:35  Grimsby         
  130   139 Amie Chong             6:34:06 LF50-59    8/9       50  7:53 6:33:46  1:22:26 1:44:05 1:44:31 1:43:05  Oakville        
  131    77 Ronald Gehl            6:38:27 LM60-69    5/6       81  7:59 6:38:17  1:22:01 1:33:06 1:46:16 1:57:05  Kitchener       
  132  1406 Diane Homer            6:40:23 LF-39     17/18      51  8:01 6:40:00  1:25:02 1:41:29 1:44:48 1:49:05  Toronto         
  133    63 Marcel Boucher         6:42:25 LM-39     25/26      82  8:03 6:41:51  1:24:37 1:35:50 1:48:12 1:53:48  Angus           
  134   105 Maureen Pecknold       6:42:48 LFMIL      2/2       52  8:04 6:42:16  1:27:12 1:33:53 1:50:11 1:51:34  East York       
  135    45 Patte Beltrame         6:48:12 LF50-59    9/9       53  8:10 6:47:41  1:31:55 1:39:06 1:50:39 1:46:35  Waterdown       
  136  1405 Neil Walsh             6:51:00 LM-39     26/26      83  8:14 6:50:36  1:25:02 1:42:11 1:47:28 1:56:21  Toronto         
  137    72 Dave Arnott            6:57:38 LM60-69    6/6       84  8:22 6:57:09  1:32:04 1:40:12 1:49:25 1:55:59  Kitchener       
  138    10 Sara Blanchett         6:58:08 LF-39     18/18      54  8:22 6:57:42  1:32:04 1:40:12 1:51:46 1:54:08  Kitchener       
  139    30 Joe Cleary             7:02:19 LM70+      1/1       85  8:27 7:01:51  1:39:34 1:46:28 1:47:13 1:49:05  Georgetown      
  140   124 Tim Scanlon            7:07:30 LM40-49   29/29      86  8:33 7:03:52  1:36:50 1:33:12 1:56:16 2:01:14  Whitby          
  141   103 Chris Stephens                 LM40-49     /                          1:04:13 1:06:58 1:17:28          Burlington      
  142  1414 Alex Campbell                  LM40-49     /                          1:03:03 1:07:38 1:24:46          Virgil          
  143    17 Henry De Souza                 LM50-59     /                          1:08:51 1:12:59 1:40:10          Brockville      
  144    20 Patrick Fischer                LM60-69     /                          1:20:22 1:23:03 1:27:13          Hamilton        
  145   947 Michael Harvey                 LM-39       /                          1:12:31 1:13:32 1:53:12          Sudbury         
  146   168 Gerry Arbour                   LM50-59     /                          1:22:01 1:32:49 1:52:31          Mississauga     
  147   171 Chris Battaglia                LM50-59     /                          1:29:10 1:45:37 2:04:05          Barrie          
  148   125 Colleen Sweeney                LF40-49     /                          1:29:10 1:45:37 2:04:05          Tillsonburg     
  149   115 Cathy Hall                     LF40-49     /                          1:28:31 1:57:32 1:53:33          Milton          
  150   173 Andrea Williams                LF-39       /                          1:43:29 1:57:39 1:57:36          Oshawa          
  151   154 Mary Rogers                    LF40-49     /                          1:43:29 1:57:40 1:57:35          Whitby          
  152   170 Jaime Lynn Reichle             LF-39       /                          1:46:27 1:57:49 2:17:53          Waterloo        
  153    64 Geoff Hodgson                  LM40-49     /                          1:08:39 1:08:27                  Toronto         
  154  1401 Audrey Kelly                   LF-39       /                          1:06:51 1:11:43                  Toronto         
  155   132 Juan Varela                    LM40-49     /                          1:11:54 1:09:28                  Markham         
  156   100 Katherine Knight               LF-39       /                          1:09:04 1:12:32                  Sudbury         
  157   143 Leroy Vermey                   LM40-49     /                          1:10:04 1:14:44                  Windsor         
  158   158 George Mcmenemy                LM60-69     /                          1:14:16 1:14:04                  Burlington      
  159    86 Brad Rennick                   LM-39       /                          1:13:07 1:18:34                  Hamilton        
  160   188 Celine Tallian                 LF40-49     /                          1:17:16 1:26:28                  Aurora          
  161    90 Sam Litvin                     LM60-69     /                          1:19:09 1:26:20                  Don Mills       
  162     6 Pierre Marcoux                 LM50-59     /                          1:20:23 1:28:47                  Creemore        
  163  1410 Dan Lightfoot                  LM-39       /                          1:18:25 1:32:54                  Toronto         
  164  1420 Mike Cuming                    LM-39       /                          1:16:29 1:36:59                  Windsor         
  165   135 Brian Head                     LM50-59     /                          1:28:22 1:25:36                  Oshawa          
  166   199 Don Smith                      LM50-59     /                          1:24:45 1:33:35                  St Catharines   
  167    25 Robert Van Delst               LM40-49     /                          1:34:42 1:28:45                  Kitchener       
  168    68 Gary Belanger                  LM50-59     /                          1:26:35 1:38:18                  Windsor         
  169  1419 Bernard Collins                LM60-69     /                          1:17:12 1:50:46                  Kingsville      
  170   152 Judy Brechin                   LF50-59     /                          1:27:21 1:44:00                  Burlington      
  171   133 Ken Macalpine                  LM40-49     /                            52:46                          Waterloo        
  172   192 Sean Roper                     LM-39       /                            57:11                          Toronto         
  173   106 Jeff Ashizawa                  LM40-49     /                          1:00:38                          Waterloo        
  174   112 Andrea Sweny                   LF-39       /                          1:14:27                          London          
  175    87 Paul Chenery                   LM50-59     /                          1:15:30                          Toronto         
  176    58 Peter Cashin                   LM40-49     /                          1:26:01                          Kitchener       
  177    67 Jeff Lindsay                   LM40-49     /                          1:37:58                          Windsor         
  178     8 Heather Heij                   LF-39       /                          1:47:24                          Kitchener


25k Run

O'all                                Gun             Class  Gender  Pace   Chip     First  Second
Place   Bib        Name              Time           Placing  Place   /Km   Time     12.5K   12.5K  City                   
    1  1362 Derek Snider           1:29:24 SM-29      1/26       1  3:35 1:29:21    43:42   45:43  Guelph          
    2  1358 Stephen Drew           1:29:58 SM30-39    1/56       2  3:36 1:29:55    44:35   45:24  Kitchener       
    3  1200 Cameron Hanlin         1:33:48 SM-29      2/26       3  3:46 1:33:46    46:28   47:21  Hagerstown MD U 
    4   307 Mike Tickner           1:35:47 SM30-39    2/56       4  3:50 1:35:43    47:21   48:26  Kitchener       
    5   511 Stephen Yates          1:37:48 SM40-49    1/111      5  3:55 1:37:43    48:21   49:27  Florissant MO U 
    6   880 Mitch Free             1:38:18 SM30-39    3/56       6  3:56 1:38:14    48:23   49:55  St. George      
    7   274 Jim Seeds              1:39:06 SM40-49    2/111      7  3:58 1:39:02    49:09   49:58  Waterford       
    8   568 Tom Kennedy            1:42:04 SM30-39    4/56       8  4:05 1:42:01    48:28   53:36  Hoofddorp Hawai 
    9   493 John Straubel          1:42:11 SM30-39    5/56       9  4:06 1:42:07    49:31   52:41  Kansas City MO  
   10   685 Mike White             1:50:04 SM40-49    3/111     10  4:25 1:49:59    53:54   56:10  Cambridge       
   11  1318 Kristen Tamburrino     1:50:38 SF30-39    1/117      1  4:26 1:50:34    53:46   56:53  St. Catharines  
   12  1365 Krista DuChene         1:51:43 SF30-39    2/117      2  4:29 1:51:37    55:08   56:35  Brantford       
   13  1363 Dana Fox               1:51:52 SM50-59    1/111     11  4:29 1:51:49    53:42   58:11  Waterloo        
   14   302 Stephen Sparling       1:52:53 SM40-49    4/111     12  4:31 1:51:14    57:34   55:19  Oakville        
   15   571 Dale Litt              1:53:21 SM40-49    5/111     13  4:33 1:53:19    56:11   57:11  Palmerston      
   16   598 Tim Urech              1:54:06 SM40-49    6/111     14  4:34 1:54:02    54:47   59:20  Thornton        
   17  1034 Steven Davis           1:54:11 SM30-39    6/56      15  4:35 1:54:01    56:44   57:27  Kirkland        
   18   800 Manuel Saumon          1:54:47 SM40-49    7/111     16  4:36 1:54:38    57:01   57:46  Mississauga     
   19  1187 Alan Miller            1:54:53 SM50-59    2/111     17  4:36 1:54:43    56:56   57:58  Beaconsfield    
   20  1027 Andrew Weinacht        1:55:13 SM30-39    7/56      18  4:37 1:54:58    56:43   58:30  New Dundee      
   21   601 Justin Pozin           1:55:41 SM30-39    8/56      19  4:38 1:55:31    57:03   58:39  Toronto         
   22  1322 Chris Mckinnon         1:56:43 SM30-39    9/56      20  4:41 1:56:35    56:37 1:00:07  Kitchener       
   23   678 Brandon Rees           1:56:52 SM30-39   10/56      21  4:41 1:56:36    59:10   57:43  Guelph          
   24  1233 Maxime Langlois        1:56:58 SM30-39   11/56      22  4:41 1:55:50    57:42   59:16  Montr?al        
   25   450 Darryl Fonagy          1:57:00 SM30-39   12/56      23  4:41 1:56:49    56:47 1:00:14  Oakville        
   26   265 Dale Draaistra         1:57:20 SM30-39   13/56      24  4:42 1:57:14    57:53   59:28  Brantford       
   27   984 Robert Yendt           1:57:26 SM50-59    3/111     25  4:42 1:57:17    58:20   59:07  Kitchener       
   28  1299 Michelle Gates         1:57:46 SF-29      1/35       3  4:43 1:57:32    56:50 1:00:57  Waterloo        
   29   920 Dawn Van Vlack         1:58:05 SF40-49    1/205      4  4:44 1:57:48    58:28   59:37  Belle River     
   30   771 Mike Aikenhead         1:58:13 SM40-49    8/111     26  4:44 1:58:09    58:25   59:48  Chatham         
   31  1218 Laura Hutchinson       1:58:30 SF-29      2/35       5  4:45 1:58:10    59:33   58:57  Dundas          
   32   227 Gary Guymer            1:58:39 SMMIL      1/1       27  4:45 1:58:27    59:50   58:49  Neapean         
   33   255 David Bedrosian        1:58:43 SM40-49    9/111     28  4:45 1:58:35    59:58   58:46  Waterloo        
   34   822 Kristofer Snyder       1:59:13 SM-29      3/26      29  4:47 1:58:36  1:00:33   58:40  Thornton        
   35   553 George Aitkin          1:59:21 SM50-59    4/111     30  4:47 1:59:16    59:33   59:48  Cambridge       
   36  1267 Michael Rummel         1:59:26 SM-29      4/26      31  4:47 1:59:20    57:00 1:02:27  West Lorne      
   37   377 Michael Hays           1:59:32 SM40-49   10/111     32  4:47 1:59:18    59:00 1:00:32  Toronto         
   38   965 Kim Bowerman           1:59:46 SF30-39    3/117      6  4:48 1:59:32    58:35 1:01:11  Edmonton        
   39  1088 Mike Kalman            1:59:59 SM50-59    5/111     33  4:48 1:59:54    59:45 1:00:14  Kitchener       
   40  1084 Mark Sorensen          2:00:00 SM40-49   11/111     34  4:48 1:59:54    59:41 1:00:20  Hamilton        
   41  1210 Guillaume B?rub?       2:00:04 SM-29      5/26      35  4:49 1:58:57  1:01:05   58:59  Montreal        
   42  1151 Rachel Masser          2:00:12 SF30-39    4/117      7  4:49 2:00:07    57:14 1:02:59  Heidelberg      
   43   549 Kelly Ellis            2:00:30 SF40-49    2/205      8  4:50 2:00:23    58:35 1:01:56  Waterloo        
   44   440 Steve Fay-cosman       2:00:36 SM40-49   12/111     36  4:50 2:00:28  1:00:13 1:00:24  Kitchener       
   45  1011 Jen Smith              2:00:37 SF-29      3/35       9  4:50 2:00:20  1:01:12   59:26  Burlington      
   46   260 George Clark           2:00:38 SM50-59    6/111     37  4:50 1:59:50  1:01:12   59:26  Waterloo        
   47   894 Peter Ames             2:00:47 SM40-49   13/111     38  4:50 2:00:41    59:20 1:01:28  Dundas          
   48  1231 Tim Elcombe            2:01:18 SM30-39   14/56      39  4:52 2:01:08  1:00:16 1:01:02  Kitchener       
   49   409 Carsten Kulcke         2:01:31 SM40-49   14/111     40  4:52 2:01:23    59:56 1:01:35  Waterloo        
   50  1181 Steven Mota            2:02:21 SM40-49   15/111     41  4:54 2:02:08    58:35 1:03:46  Cambridge       
   51  1272 Emiel Dijkstra         2:02:29 SM40-49   16/111     42  4:54 2:02:22    59:24 1:03:05  Waterloo        
   52   233 Chad Shaver            2:02:37 SM30-39   15/56      43  4:55 2:02:26    58:37 1:04:00  Mississauga     
   53   396 Marc Bidal             2:03:09 SM30-39   16/56      44  4:56 2:02:50  1:00:58 1:02:12  Toronto         
   54   337 Peter Van Driel        2:03:35 SM30-39   17/56      45  4:57 2:03:30    59:34 1:04:02  Waterloo        
   55   228 Matthew Arnott         2:03:37 SM30-39   18/56      46  4:57 2:03:25  1:01:19 1:02:19  St. George      
   56  1118 Daniel Valade          2:03:41 SM30-39   19/56      47  4:57 2:02:59  1:01:29 1:02:12  Cambridge       
   57   358 Wanda Cook             2:04:17 SF30-39    5/117     10  4:59 2:04:08    59:35 1:04:42  St. Catharines  
   58   242 Jason Clarke           2:04:37 SM40-49   17/111     48  5:00 2:04:23  1:00:45 1:03:52  Mount Hope      
   59  1174 Steve Money            2:05:00 SM50-59    7/111     49  5:00 2:04:47  1:00:15 1:04:46  Brantford       
   60   413 Rob Viejou             2:05:08 SM50-59    8/111     50  5:01 2:04:14  1:01:11 1:03:58  Parry Sound     
   61   428 Peter Gove             2:05:15 SM50-59    9/111     51  5:01 2:04:55  1:01:24 1:03:51  Kitchener       
   62   963 Jeff Churchward        2:05:22 SM50-59   10/111     52  5:01 2:05:11  1:02:39 1:02:44  Paris           
   63  1298 Allison Gates          2:05:30 SF-29      4/35      11  5:02 2:05:15  1:02:07 1:03:23  Waterloo        
   64   717 Mark Wojcicki          2:05:44 SM40-49   18/111     53  5:02 2:04:46  1:03:24 1:02:20  Guelph          
   65   542 Craig Bolton           2:05:58 SM30-39   20/56      54  5:03 2:05:40  1:00:32 1:05:27  Guelph          
   66  1020 Bill Vieira            2:06:10 SM50-59   11/111     55  5:03 2:05:48  1:03:28 1:02:43  Brampton        
   67  1325 Holger Kleinke         2:06:30 SM40-49   19/111     56  5:04 2:06:20  1:04:24 1:02:06  Waterloo        
   68   809 Anthony North          2:07:01 SM40-49   20/111     57  5:05 2:06:50  1:01:08 1:05:54  Paris           
   69  1184 Gary Swayze            2:07:51 SM40-49   21/111     58  5:07 2:07:25  1:03:24 1:04:28  Hamilton        
   70  1109 Stephanie Barber       2:08:12 SF-29      5/35      12  5:08 2:07:58  1:02:59 1:05:14  North Bay       
   71  1155 Kevin O'neill          2:08:21 SM30-39   21/56      59  5:09 2:08:06  1:02:28 1:05:54  Brantford       
   72   120 Gillian Willard        2:08:33 SF-29      6/35      13  5:09 2:08:22  1:00:57 1:07:37  Kitchener       
   73   673 Bradley Macdonald      2:09:12 SM-29      6/26      60  5:11 2:09:05  1:01:13 1:07:59  Troy            
   74  1000 Tara Mcgoey            2:09:38 SF30-39    6/117     14  5:12 2:09:24  1:03:05 1:06:34  Callander       
   75  1284 John Macculloch        2:09:49 SM50-59   12/111     61  5:12 2:09:39  1:02:36 1:07:13  Burlington      
   76  1133 Cheryl Agla            2:09:51 SF30-39    7/117     15  5:12 2:09:43  1:04:18 1:05:34  Paris           
   77   784 Russ Ashton            2:10:06 SM40-49   22/111     62  5:13 2:09:17  1:05:15 1:04:52  Cambridge       
   78  1093 Daniel Gray            2:10:24 SM30-39   22/56      63  5:13 2:10:11  1:03:53 1:06:32  Woodstock       
   79   962 Laurel Broski          2:10:37 SF40-49    3/205     16  5:14 2:09:57  1:05:30 1:05:07  St. Catharines  
   80   713 Atefeh Asadi           2:10:40 SF-29      7/35      17  5:14 2:10:02  1:05:35 1:05:06  Cambridge       
   81   245 Stefano Boccia         2:10:54 SM-29      7/26      64  5:15 2:10:27  1:03:12 1:07:42  Toronto         
   82  1107 Lisa Leskien           2:10:59 SF30-39    8/117     18  5:15 2:10:44  1:03:44 1:07:15  Cambridge       
   83  1059 Akeel Ghaib            2:11:18 SM40-49   23/111     65  5:16 2:11:03  1:02:52 1:08:27  Oakville        
   84   442 Michael Stork          2:11:21 SM-29      8/26      66  5:16 2:11:15  1:01:40 1:09:42  Waterloo        
   85   860 Shelley Wickenheiser   2:11:22 SF40-49    4/205     19  5:16 2:11:13  1:03:12 1:08:10  Bright          
   86   565 Frank Vriezen          2:11:24 SM50-59   13/111     67  5:16 2:11:07  1:03:23 1:08:02  Cambridge       
   87   981 David Rahn             2:11:28 SM50-59   14/111     68  5:16 2:11:21  1:03:15 1:08:14  Guelph          
   88   610 Alan Datema            2:11:33 SM40-49   24/111     69  5:16 2:11:22  1:03:20 1:08:14  Dunnville       
   89  1261 Adam Weiss             2:11:36 SM30-39   23/56      70  5:16 2:11:24  1:04:59 1:06:38  Dundas          
   90   815 Art Janzen             2:12:15 SM40-49   25/111     71  5:18 2:12:06  1:05:29 1:06:47  Waterloo        
   91   572 Paul Wagner            2:12:17 SM50-59   15/111     72  5:18 2:11:32  1:05:50 1:06:27  Waterloo        
   92   562 Jennifer Jolley        2:12:21 SF30-39    9/117     20  5:18 2:12:05  1:06:18 1:06:04  Toronto         
   93   710 Aimee Young            2:12:31 SF30-39   10/117     21  5:19 2:11:29  1:05:55 1:06:37  Fergus          
   94   731 Larry Waldron          2:12:36 SM50-59   16/111     73  5:19 2:12:10  1:05:40 1:06:57  Burlington      
   95  1288 Sarah Freiburger       2:12:51 SF-29      8/35      22  5:19 2:11:54  1:07:56 1:04:55  Calgary         
   96   651 Jamie Kubassek         2:13:05 SM40-49   26/111     74  5:20 2:12:54  1:05:29 1:07:37  Conestogo       
   97   289 Brian Verspagen        2:13:11 SM40-49   27/111     75  5:20 2:13:04  1:04:46 1:08:25  Waterloo        
   98   214 Philip Paquette        2:13:16 SM50-59   17/111     76  5:20 2:11:54  1:08:01 1:05:16  Bayfield        
   99   845 Tom Kontio             2:13:16 SM40-49   28/111     77  5:20 2:13:09  1:02:39 1:10:38  London          
  100  1161 Herman Kruis           2:13:18 SM50-59   18/111     78  5:20 2:12:23  1:07:19 1:05:59  Paris           
  101  1290 Kate Henderson         2:13:19 SF-29      9/35      23  5:20 2:12:57  1:03:39 1:09:40  Guelph          
  102   976 Bill Ludlow            2:13:36 SM50-59   19/111     79  5:21 2:13:21  1:05:56 1:07:40  Lachine         
  103   796 Michael Cyr            2:13:39 SM40-49   29/111     80  5:21 2:12:43  1:10:06 1:03:34  Hamilton        
  104   961 Richard Bahen          2:13:52 SM40-49   30/111     81  5:22 2:12:54  1:06:24 1:07:29  Glen Williams   
  105   372 Tim Day                2:14:05 SM40-49   31/111     82  5:22 2:14:00  1:03:34 1:10:32  Grand Valley    
  106  1264 Larry Hardman          2:14:21 SM50-59   20/111     83  5:23 2:14:03  1:07:56 1:06:25  Cambridge       
  107   783 Rodney Lott            2:14:25 SM30-39   24/56      84  5:23 2:14:13  1:05:32 1:08:54  Burlington      
  108   719 Randy Vermaas          2:14:32 SM40-49   32/111     85  5:23 2:14:20  1:05:13 1:09:19  Cambridge       
  109  1194 Natalie Senst          2:14:42 SF-29     10/35      24  5:24 2:13:40  1:06:01 1:08:41  Toronto         
  110  1196 Ralph Ferguson         2:14:46 SM50-59   21/111     86  5:24 2:14:16  1:06:56 1:07:50  Ancaster        
  111  1003 Brad Hillier           2:14:50 SM50-59   22/111     87  5:24 2:14:35  1:03:56 1:10:55  Cambridge       
  112   417 Steven Pettingill      2:14:51 SM30-39   25/56      88  5:24 2:14:16  1:05:45 1:09:06  Newtown PA USA  
  113  1086 Andrea Conrad          2:15:18 SF30-39   11/117     25  5:25 2:14:34  1:07:16 1:08:02  Woodstock       
  114   792 Tim Tallack            2:15:20 SM50-59   23/111     89  5:25 2:14:40  1:07:09 1:08:12  London          
  115   952 Gregg Kanmacher        2:15:27 SM40-49   33/111     90  5:26 2:15:23  1:05:02 1:10:26  North Bay       
  116   285 Chris Brokenshire      2:16:47 SM50-59   24/111     91  5:29 2:16:41  1:06:17 1:10:30  Etobicoke       
  117   320 Tracy Ballanger        2:16:48 SM40-49   34/111     92  5:29 2:16:02  1:06:55 1:09:53  Port Perry      
  118  1243 Craig Green            2:17:16 SM30-39   26/56      93  5:30 2:15:51  1:09:09 1:08:07  London          
  119   705 David Plant            2:17:21 SM40-49   35/111     94  5:30 2:16:23  1:08:17 1:09:04  Guelph          
  120   407 Mark Taylor            2:17:23 SM40-49   36/111     95  5:30 2:17:17  1:04:01 1:13:23  Cambridge       
  121  1216 Graham Oliver          2:17:31 SM40-49   37/111     96  5:31 2:15:53  1:10:19 1:07:12  Petersburg      
  122   303 Simon Taylor           2:17:36 SM40-49   38/111     97  5:31 2:17:05  1:08:42 1:08:54  Oakville        
  123   736 Poshin Jobanputra      2:17:37 SM30-39   28/56      99  5:31 2:16:49  1:06:15 1:11:22  Waterloo        
  124   692 Rodney Bruce           2:17:37 SM30-39   27/56      98  5:31 2:16:50  1:06:12 1:11:25  Waterloo        
  125  1265 David Schottlander     2:17:45 SM50-59   25/111    100  5:31 2:17:23  1:06:08 1:11:37  Dundas          
  126   402 John Norris            2:17:50 SM50-59   26/111    101  5:31 2:17:36  1:02:08 1:15:42  Toronto         
  127   360 Darlene Montgomery     2:18:10 SF40-49    5/205     26  5:32 2:16:48  1:09:51 1:08:19  Whitby          
  128  1150 Wayne Gagne            2:18:18 SM50-59   27/111    102  5:32 2:18:11  1:04:52 1:13:27  Cambridge       
  129   495 Chuck Rossel           2:18:24 SM40-49   39/111    103  5:33 2:17:46  1:07:54 1:10:31  Owen Sound      
  130   913 Graham Henderson       2:18:26 SM50-59   28/111    104  5:33 2:18:00  1:07:55 1:10:31  Mississauga     
  131  1074 Scott Wilcox           2:18:43 SM40-49   40/111    105  5:33 2:18:31  1:04:20 1:14:24  Beaconsfield    
  132   768 Jen Lee                2:18:55 SF30-39   12/117     27  5:34 2:18:10  1:09:13 1:09:43  Hamilton        
  133   341 Chris Bullock          2:18:58 SM40-49   41/111    106  5:34 2:18:41  1:03:38 1:15:20  Woostock        
  134   844 Steve Quattrin         2:19:09 SM50-59   29/111    107  5:34 2:18:24  1:10:10 1:09:00  Bradford        
  135  1292 Elizabeth Forbes       2:19:12 SF-29     11/35      28  5:35 2:18:51  1:04:11 1:15:01  Toronto         
  136   481 Carrie Snyder          2:19:24 SF30-39   13/117     29  5:35 2:18:05  1:11:12 1:08:12  Waterloo        
  137   793 Samuel Lancaster       2:19:30 SM40-49   42/111    108  5:35 2:18:13  1:09:27 1:10:03  Blake           
  138   494 Melanie Trumpower      2:19:33 SF40-49    6/205     30  5:35 2:18:34  1:07:54 1:11:39  Orleans         
  139   830 Jesse Brown            2:19:39 SM-29      9/26     109  5:36 2:19:31  1:05:37 1:14:03  Brantford       
  140   223 Kimberley Domereckyj   2:19:40 SF30-39   14/117     31  5:36 2:19:32  1:05:38 1:14:02  Etobicoke       
  141  1246 Grant Monette          2:19:51 SM50-59   30/111    110  5:36 2:18:59  1:09:32 1:10:19  Durham          
  142   543 Shirley Walsh          2:20:21 SF40-49    7/205     32  5:37 2:19:59  1:09:11 1:11:10  Dundas          
  143  1310 Jeffrey Wyngaarden     2:20:21 SM-29     10/26     111  5:37 2:19:35  1:10:14 1:10:07  Elmira          
  144   314 Elaine Marchese        2:20:31 SF40-49    8/205     33  5:38 2:18:57  1:11:29 1:09:02  Brampton        
  145   545 Christine Bowman       2:20:58 SF40-49    9/205     34  5:39 2:20:03  1:10:25 1:10:34  Kitchener       
  146   946 Geri Higginson         2:21:05 SF40-49   10/205     35  5:39 2:20:30  1:09:52 1:11:14  Guelph          
  147   924 Gicheru Mirie          2:21:15 SM30-39   29/56     112  5:39 2:20:46  1:10:22 1:10:54  Burlington      
  148   229 Vicki Hamilton         2:21:19 SF30-39   15/117     36  5:40 2:21:07  1:08:39 1:12:40  St. George      
  149   366 John Henderson         2:21:22 SM40-49   43/111    113  5:40 2:21:17  1:08:44 1:12:38  Shelburne       
  150   582 Brian Mcphee           2:21:24 SM40-49   44/111    114  5:40 2:19:38  1:12:02 1:09:22  Grimsby         
  151   250 Nat Guimond            2:21:25 SF40-49   11/205     37  5:40 2:20:41  1:10:17 1:11:08  Oakville        
  152   230 Kaye Burger            2:21:29 SF50-59    1/92      38  5:40 2:21:10  1:09:57 1:11:32  Cambridge       
  153   533 Sandi Maas             2:21:34 SF40-49   12/205     39  5:40 2:21:19  1:10:58 1:10:37  Cambridge       
  154  1076 Robin Horton           2:21:54 SM30-39   30/56     115  5:41 2:21:08  1:06:09 1:15:46  Woodstock       
  155   638 Nancy Caldwell         2:22:08 SF40-49   13/205     40  5:42 2:21:28  1:08:56 1:13:13  London          
  156   893 Susan Willis           2:22:24 SF40-49   14/205     41  5:42 2:21:27  1:10:37 1:11:48  Dundas          
  157   361 Chris Montgomery       2:22:29 SM40-49   45/111    116  5:42 2:21:07  1:10:18 1:12:11  Whitby          
  158  1006 Dexter Geddes          2:22:49 SM50-59   31/111    117  5:43 2:22:31  1:11:35 1:11:14  Kitchener       
  159  1163 Samantha Crowe         2:22:56 SFMIL      1/3       42  5:44 2:22:39  1:08:40 1:14:16  Hornell Heights 
  160   453 Nathalie St-jean       2:22:57 SF40-49   15/205     43  5:44 2:22:34  1:09:32 1:13:26  Angus           
  161   411 Niki Lauzon            2:22:58 SF40-49   16/205     44  5:44 2:22:26  1:10:54 1:12:04  London          
  162   560 Angela Petriea         2:23:07 SF30-39   16/117     45  5:44 2:22:51  1:11:06 1:12:02  North Bay       
  163  1303 Chris Enns             2:23:16 SM30-39   31/56     118  5:44 2:22:38  1:12:33 1:10:44  Kitchener       
  164   934 John Read              2:23:22 SM50-59   32/111    119  5:45 2:23:08  1:06:58 1:16:24  Grimsby         
  165   522 Pamela Bottos          2:23:26 SF40-49   17/205     46  5:45 2:23:00  1:10:34 1:12:52  Waterdown       
  166   642 Jodi Murray            2:23:31 SF50-59    2/92      47  5:45 2:23:06  1:10:11 1:13:21  Waterloo        
  167  1286 Heather Lightfoot      2:23:34 SF30-39   17/117     48  5:45 2:22:10  1:11:53 1:11:41  Toronto         
  168    57 Kim Dwyer              2:23:51 SF30-39   18/117     49  5:46 2:23:36  1:10:39 1:13:12  Kitchener       
  169   657 Glen Stewart           2:23:52 SM50-59   33/111    120  5:46 2:23:46  1:10:12 1:13:41  Cambridge       
  170  1171 Alan Hewson            2:24:07 SM50-59   34/111    121  5:46 2:23:37  1:09:32 1:14:35  Thornton        
  171  1038 Don Ross               2:24:14 SM50-59   35/111    122  5:47 2:22:21  1:13:13 1:11:02  Dorval          
  172   241 David Burrows          2:24:25 SM40-49   46/111    123  5:47 2:23:09  1:09:33 1:14:53  Windsor         
  173   422 Natalie Wilby          2:24:25 SF40-49   18/205     50  5:47 2:23:27  1:11:55 1:12:30  Brampton        
  174  1091 Michael Mcdonald       2:24:34 SM-29     11/26     124  5:47 2:22:39  1:13:54 1:10:40  Kitchener       
  175  1347 Shannon Bentley        2:25:00 SF30-39   19/117     51  5:48 2:24:23  1:11:50 1:13:10  Markham         
  176   647 Deanna Brearley        2:25:04 SF40-49   19/205     52  5:49 2:24:03  1:12:57 1:12:07  Burlington      
  177  1116 David Saab             2:25:15 SM30-39   32/56     125  5:49 2:24:48  1:10:59 1:14:16  Ancaster        
  178  1366 Craig Cassar           2:25:15 SM30-39   33/56     126  5:49 2:23:26  1:13:31 1:11:44  Ancaster        
  179  1102 Michael Cox            2:25:36 SM40-49   47/111    127  5:50 2:25:12  1:11:17 1:14:19  Waterloo        
  180  1182 Anne-marie Wilson      2:25:57 SF50-59    3/92      53  5:51 2:25:25  1:13:22 1:12:36  Ancaster        
  181   794 Bill Cressman          2:25:58 SM50-59   36/111    128  5:51 2:24:24  1:13:44 1:12:15  Waterloo        
  182  1257 Andrew Mckinley        2:26:07 SM-29     12/26     129  5:51 2:25:24  1:09:34 1:16:34  Toronto         
  183  1136 Kevin Dube             2:26:27 SM30-39   34/56     130  5:52 2:25:18  1:13:09 1:13:18  Kitchener       
  184   741 Ron Stemshorn          2:26:33 SM50-59   37/111    131  5:52 2:26:14  1:11:45 1:14:48  Mississauga     
  185   602 Wanda Ferguson         2:26:36 SF40-49   20/205     54  5:52 2:26:09  1:11:45 1:14:52  Mississauga     
  186   630 Mayling Chung-robinson 2:26:36 SF40-49   21/205     55  5:52 2:24:57  1:13:29 1:13:08  Oakville        
  187  1024 Nelson Coelho          2:26:38 SM30-39   35/56     132  5:52 2:25:32  1:13:44 1:12:55  Cambridge       
  188   735 Jim Eso                2:26:51 SM50-59   38/111    133  5:53 2:26:05  1:13:44 1:13:07  Waterloo        
  189   251 Kai Young              2:26:56 SM50-59   39/111    134  5:53 2:25:15  1:17:27 1:09:30  Scarborough     
  190   970 Alison Gorham          2:26:59 SF50-59    4/92      56  5:53 2:26:36  1:12:49 1:14:10  Whitby          
  191   217 Sue Keller             2:27:10 SF40-49   22/205     57  5:54 2:26:07  1:13:24 1:13:47  Hamilton        
  192  1127 Mary Schaerer          2:27:13 SF40-49   23/205     58  5:54 2:26:35  1:12:13 1:15:00  Goderich        
  193   739 Simon Chuong           2:27:14 SM40-49   48/111    135  5:54 2:25:40  1:13:44 1:13:30  Waterloo        
  194   597 Heather Snyder         2:27:17 SF40-49   24/205     59  5:54 2:26:33  1:13:22 1:13:56  Thornton        
  195  1223 Patrick Timmons        2:27:25 SM50-59   40/111    136  5:54 2:25:25  1:16:04 1:11:21  Saskatoon       
  196   506 Paul Miller            2:27:30 SM40-49   49/111    137  5:54 2:26:11  1:13:23 1:14:07  Toronto         
  197   350 Brian Wetzler          2:27:33 SM30-39   36/56     138  5:55 2:27:27  1:06:44 1:20:49  Waterloo        
  198   832 Nicholas Fuendling     2:27:34 SM-29     13/26     139  5:55 2:27:21  1:07:58 1:19:36  Elmira          
  199  1317 Stephen Davis          2:27:41 SM30-39   37/56     140  5:55 2:26:24  1:11:45 1:15:57  Cambridge       
  200   552 David Little           2:27:46 SM50-59   41/111    141  5:55 2:27:27  1:10:43 1:17:04  Belleville      
  201   986 Frank Siracusa         2:27:57 SM40-49   50/111    142  5:56 2:26:31  1:08:49 1:19:09  Mississauga     
  202   515 Todd Mccall            2:28:01 SM30-39   38/56     143  5:56 2:27:37  1:11:58 1:16:04  Curtice         
  203   711 Christopher Smith      2:28:01 SM40-49   51/111    144  5:56 2:27:36  1:12:10 1:15:52  Pickering       
  204   671 Mark Heavens           2:28:03 SM40-49   52/111    145  5:56 2:26:47  1:14:38 1:13:25  Chatham         
  205  1089 Tina Perilli           2:28:08 SF30-39   20/117     60  5:56 2:28:01  1:11:21 1:16:48  Brantford       
  206   691 David L Johnson        2:28:15 SM50-59   42/111    146  5:56 2:28:05  1:11:27 1:16:49  Kitchener       
  207  1044 Roberta Harrison       2:28:20 SF40-49   25/205     61  5:56 2:27:52  1:13:23 1:14:57  Kitchener       
  208   315 Deana Sweeney          2:28:20 SF40-49   26/205     62  5:56 2:27:51  1:13:23 1:14:58  Kitchener       
  209   471 Vicki Zandbergen       2:28:31 SF30-39   21/117     63  5:57 2:28:15  1:11:05 1:17:27  Kitchener       
  210   769 Jane De Zoete          2:28:35 SF50-59    5/92      64  5:57 2:28:04  1:13:22 1:15:14  Ancaster        
  211  1355 Simon Harding          2:28:49 SM40-49   53/111    147  5:58 2:27:09  1:13:32 1:15:18  Oakville        
  212  1296 Katrina Drudge         2:28:57 SF40-49   27/205     65  5:58 2:28:18  1:13:38 1:15:19  Bolton          
  213   903 Elzbieta Lagrotta      2:28:57 SF40-49   28/205     66  5:58 2:28:17  1:13:38 1:15:19  Bolton          
  214   570 Paul Langstaff         2:29:00 SM40-49   54/111    148  5:58 2:28:41  1:10:07 1:18:54  Etobicoke       
  215   296 Nicole Bolton          2:29:00 SF30-39   22/117     67  5:58 2:28:42  1:10:06 1:18:55  Toronto         
  216  1145 Sherilyn Vincent       2:29:01 SF40-49   29/205     68  5:58 2:27:56  1:16:16 1:12:45  Waterloo        
  217   879 Guntis Rungis          2:29:04 SM50-59   43/111    149  5:58 2:21:00  1:21:04 1:08:00  Paris           
  218  1188 Fran Moore             2:29:06 SF40-49   30/205     69  5:58 2:28:50  1:12:53 1:16:14  Stayner         
  219  1085 Michael Durham         2:29:25 SM-29     14/26     150  5:59 2:27:29  1:12:41 1:16:44  Paris           
  220  1119 Aimee Anger            2:29:37 SF30-39   23/117     70  6:00 2:29:30  1:11:21 1:18:17  Paris           
  221   247 Cheryl Morgan          2:30:04 SF40-49   31/205     71  6:01 2:29:45  1:13:28 1:16:37  Cambridge       
  222   271 Kathleen Macewen       2:30:16 SF30-39   24/117     72  6:01 2:29:28  1:14:20 1:15:57  Etobicoke       
  223  1191 Nick Jasper            2:30:20 SM-29     15/26     151  6:01 2:28:20  1:16:38 1:13:43  Goderich        
  224  1308 Yumi Miyahara          2:30:24 SF40-49   32/205     73  6:01 2:29:59  1:14:12 1:16:13  Mississauga     
  225   829 Sean Sloan             2:30:38 SM-29     16/26     152  6:02 2:30:28  1:08:41 1:21:58  Brantford       
  226  1353 Debra Pearce           2:30:40 SF40-49   33/205     74  6:02 2:29:58  1:13:34 1:17:06  St.marys        
  227  1008 David Edwards          2:30:50 SM30-39   39/56     153  6:02 2:30:00  1:13:24 1:17:26  Kitchener       
  228   573 Nigel King             2:30:54 SM50-59   44/111    154  6:03 2:30:43  1:11:55 1:19:00  Waterloo        
  229   406 Craig Mason            2:31:02 SM30-39   40/56     155  6:03 2:29:08  1:13:45 1:17:18  Guelph          
  230   940 Doris Benson           2:31:07 SF50-59    6/92      75  6:03 2:29:07  1:16:47 1:14:20  Delaware        
  231  1316 Jason Holland          2:31:09 SM40-49   55/111    156  6:03 2:30:46  1:11:57 1:19:12  Whitby          
  232   900 Derek Downes           2:31:16 SM50-59   45/111    157  6:04 2:30:16  1:18:12 1:13:05  Burlington      
  233   782 Kacy Furner            2:31:16 SF30-39   25/117     76  6:04 2:29:57  1:14:04 1:17:13  Kitchener       
  234  1146 Shelley Harnack        2:31:20 SF40-49   34/205     77  6:04 2:30:15  1:16:17 1:15:03  St. Clements    
  235   586 Darlene Jamison        2:31:21 SF40-49   35/205     78  6:04 2:30:16  1:16:16 1:15:05  Waterloo        
  236   410 Tracey Taylor-Wood     2:31:24 SF40-49   36/205     79  6:04 2:30:48  1:14:31 1:16:53  Waterloo        
  237  1160 Jennifer Valade        2:31:25 SF30-39   26/117     80  6:04 2:29:57  1:16:21 1:15:04  Cambridge       
  238  1001 Terry Dinsmore         2:31:27 SF40-49   37/205     81  6:04 2:30:50  1:14:37 1:16:50  Waterloo        
  239   978 Mel Head               2:31:30 SM50-59   46/111    158  6:04 2:31:03  1:14:25 1:17:05  Ancaster        
  240  1035 Daniela Carbotti       2:31:42 SF30-39   27/117     82  6:05 2:31:31  1:16:33 1:15:09  Kirkland        
  241   788 Lianne Ollerhead       2:31:51 SF40-49   38/205     83  6:05 2:31:10  1:14:45 1:17:06  New Hamburg     
  242   980 Karen-anne Amyotte     2:31:55 SF-29     12/35      84  6:05 2:31:38  1:12:11 1:19:44  North Bay       
  243  1090 John Mcdonald          2:32:01 SM50-59   47/111    159  6:05 2:30:09  1:14:24 1:17:38  Kitchener       
  244  1340 Reed Nelson            2:32:02 SM50-59   48/111    160  6:05 2:30:36  1:17:13 1:14:49  Toronto         
  245   857 Richard Jaureguizuria  2:32:06 SM50-59   49/111    161  6:06 2:31:21  1:14:06 1:18:00  Bradford        
  246   933 Dennis Wale            2:32:06 SM50-59   50/111    162  6:06 2:31:55  1:11:28 1:20:38  Mt. Pleasant    
  247   317 Roger Cowing           2:32:32 SM50-59   51/111    163  6:07 2:32:17  1:11:05 1:21:27  Innerkip        
  248   566 Greg Brokenshire       2:32:33 SM40-49   56/111    164  6:07 2:31:52  1:12:20 1:20:13  Cambridge       
  249   468 Bernard Duncker        2:32:56 SM40-49   57/111    165  6:08 2:31:21  1:16:49 1:16:07  Kitchener       
  250  1168 Kristen Harrison       2:32:57 SF30-39   28/117     85  6:08 2:32:27  1:17:03 1:15:54  Kitchener       
  251   588 Alyson Coolen          2:32:58 SF40-49   39/205     86  6:08 2:31:19  1:14:31 1:18:28  Oakville        
  252  1274 Peter Baxter           2:33:04 SM40-49   58/111    166  6:08 2:32:43  1:11:30 1:21:35  Burlington      
  253   988 Heather Macleod        2:33:07 SF40-49   40/205     87  6:08 2:31:41  1:16:43 1:16:24  Ottawa          
  254   284 Michael Fisher         2:33:12 SM-29     17/26     167  6:08 2:32:34  1:10:34 1:22:38  Barrie          
  255  1014 Laura Banfield         2:33:13 SF30-39   29/117     88  6:08 2:31:11  1:16:50 1:16:23  Hamilton        
  256   899 Steve Gaul             2:33:31 SM40-49   59/111    168  6:09 2:30:46  1:18:38 1:14:53  Hamilton        
  257  1271 Charity Frey           2:33:31 SF30-39   30/117     89  6:09 2:31:38  1:19:32 1:13:59  Kitchener       
  258   890 Sara Reimer            2:33:31 SF30-39   31/117     90  6:09 2:32:34  1:18:23 1:15:09  Hannon          
  259   891 Rob Turnbull           2:33:32 SM40-49   60/111    169  6:09 2:32:34  1:18:23 1:15:09  Hannon          
  260  1104 Sarah Westmacott       2:33:43 SF30-39   32/117     91  6:09 2:32:25  1:14:47 1:18:56  Guelph          
  261  1238 Tim Filer              2:33:53 SM50-59   52/111    170  6:10 2:32:58  1:18:38 1:15:15  Whitevale       
  262   246 Jim Delaney            2:33:57 SM50-59   53/111    171  6:10 2:33:07  1:17:36 1:16:22  Guelph          
  263   321 Mark Adler             2:34:09 SM50-59   54/111    172  6:10 2:33:17  1:16:19 1:17:50  Thornhill       
  264  1230 Suzanne Ramsay         2:34:11 SF30-39   33/117     92  6:11 2:33:14  1:16:01 1:18:10  Gatineau        
  265  1276 Adrian Berkeley        2:34:21 SM50-59   55/111    173  6:11 2:32:29  1:16:45 1:17:37  Windsor         
  266  1234 Bianka Provencher      2:34:23 SF-29     13/35      93  6:11 2:33:14  1:14:22 1:20:01  Montr?al        
  267  1336 Tim Buxbaum            2:34:26 SM30-39   41/56     174  6:11 2:33:10  1:19:42 1:14:44  Toronto         
  268   658 Margaret Webb          2:34:33 SF40-49   41/205     94  6:11 2:33:40  1:21:29 1:13:04  Toronto         
  269   738 Bodo Weddig            2:34:41 SM40-49   61/111    175  6:12 2:33:50  1:15:20 1:19:21  Chesley         
  270  1198 Barb Weber             2:34:46 SF40-49   42/205     95  6:12 2:32:29  1:20:36 1:14:10  Waterloo        
  271   884 Lisa Luce              2:34:49 SF40-49   43/205     96  6:12 2:33:08  1:15:40 1:19:09  Toronto         
  272   775 Ken Davis              2:34:55 SM60-69    1/16     176  6:12 2:34:02  1:16:19 1:18:36  Markham         
  273   237 Ntb Phillips           2:35:02 SM40-49   62/111    177  6:13 2:34:31  1:14:13 1:20:49  Barrie          
  274   773 Larry Henson           2:35:10 SM50-59   56/111    178  6:13 2:34:40  1:16:41 1:18:30  Fergus          
  275  1083 Jeff Rogerson          2:35:18 SM50-59   57/111    179  6:13 2:33:16  1:22:49 1:12:30  North Bay       
  276   600 Wilma Hoogendam        2:35:19 SF40-49   44/205     97  6:13 2:33:28  1:18:50 1:16:29  Owen Sound      
  277   518 Anson Yip              2:35:22 SM40-49   63/111    180  6:13 2:32:44  1:16:58 1:18:25  Markham         
  278  1259 Colleen Nicholson      2:35:29 SF50-59    7/92      98  6:14 2:33:50  1:16:57 1:18:32  Oakville        
  279  1017 Dan Halloran           2:35:31 SM50-59   58/111    181  6:14 2:34:33  1:16:34 1:18:58  Brampton        
  280   803 Wayne Ehnes            2:35:32 SM50-59   59/111    182  6:14 2:35:19  1:14:52 1:20:40  Ayr             
  281   648 Don Cooper             2:35:36 SM50-59   60/111    183  6:14 2:34:35  1:15:21 1:20:16  Burlington      
  282  1139 Klaus Fritzsche        2:35:45 SM50-59   62/111    185  6:14 2:35:23  1:11:20 1:24:25  Rr # 1 Alliston 
  283  1052 Brent Passmore         2:35:45 SM50-59   61/111    184  6:14 2:35:22  1:11:20 1:24:25  Brampton        
  284  1164 Emily Caron            2:35:56 SF-29     14/35      99  6:15 2:34:39  1:17:22 1:18:34  Kitchener       
  285   404 Chuck Edwards          2:36:05 SM60-69    2/16     186  6:15 2:35:44  1:11:30 1:24:35  London          
  286  1128 Ernie Schaerer         2:36:14 SM40-49   64/111    187  6:15 2:35:37  1:12:14 1:24:01  Goderich        
  287   943 Jane Garner            2:36:15 SF50-59    8/92     100  6:15 2:35:42  1:17:15 1:19:01  Hamilton        
  288  1364 Tiffany Dejak          2:36:17 SF-29     15/35     101  6:16 2:35:00  1:17:22 1:18:55  Waterloo        
  289  1349 Stanley Assing         2:36:17 SM40-49   65/111    188  6:16 2:34:17  1:21:11 1:15:06  North York      
  290   448 Yvonne Mayhew          2:36:22 SF40-49   45/205    102  6:16 2:34:12  1:19:12 1:17:10  North Bay       
  291  1331 Terry Quenneville      2:36:30 SM50-59   63/111    189  6:16 2:35:05  1:11:56 1:24:35  Cornwall        
  292  1050 Viola A Burke          2:36:33 SF50-59    9/92     103  6:16 2:35:53  1:20:22 1:16:12  North Bay       
  293   825 Gary Shackleton        2:36:38 SM50-59   64/111    190  6:16 2:36:33  1:14:48 1:21:50  Minesing        
  294  1291 Ali Guroluk            2:36:39 SM30-39   42/56     191  6:16 2:35:07  1:16:17 1:20:22  Waterloo        
  295   604 Frank Tom              2:36:49 SM50-59   65/111    192  6:17 2:34:52  1:19:10 1:17:39  Scarborough     
  296   367 Megan Smith            2:37:07 SF30-39   34/117    104  6:18 2:36:52  1:12:53 1:24:15  North Bay       
  297   858 Ed Wilson              2:37:09 SM50-59   66/111    193  6:18 2:35:25  1:17:44 1:19:25  London          
  298  1330 Lise Mass?             2:37:14 SF40-49   46/205    105  6:18 2:35:04  1:18:21 1:18:53  Mont-saint-hila 
  299   219 Sandra Guest           2:37:20 SF40-49   47/205    106  6:18 2:36:51  1:16:41 1:20:40  Kitchener       
  300   716 Jason Donohoe          2:37:27 SM40-49   66/111    194  6:18 2:35:40  1:16:48 1:20:40  Guelph          
  301  1106 Fran Vandermeulen      2:37:39 SF40-49   48/205    107  6:19 2:36:34  1:16:58 1:20:42  Cambridge       
  302  1326 Jim Danson             2:37:41 SM40-49   67/111    195  6:19 2:36:57  1:15:05 1:22:36  Cambridge       
  303   686 Ana White              2:37:47 SF40-49   49/205    108  6:19 2:37:24  1:15:40 1:22:08  Cambridge       
  304   878 Alasdair Brown         2:37:58 SM-29     18/26     196  6:20 2:37:22  1:14:53 1:23:06  Guelph          
  305   759 Cael Boettinger        2:38:03 SM-29     19/26     197  6:20 2:37:30  1:14:20 1:23:43  Oakville        
  306   231 Gene Burger            2:38:16 SM50-59   67/111    198  6:20 2:37:57  1:15:17 1:22:59  Cambridge       
  307  1232 Bernadette Kennedy     2:38:26 SF50-59   10/92     109  6:21 2:37:33  1:19:06 1:19:20  Toronto         
  308   524 Mark Edmonds           2:38:33 SM50-59   68/111    199  6:21 2:37:17  1:18:52 1:19:41  Toronto         
  309   383 Carlo Tuzi             2:38:39 SM50-59   69/111    200  6:21 2:37:48  1:17:43 1:20:57  Brampton        
  310  1149 Tania Poehlman         2:38:53 SF40-49   50/205    110  6:22 2:36:27  1:18:06 1:20:47  Loretto         
  311   865 Katherine Head         2:39:02 SF50-59   11/92     111  6:22 2:38:40  1:15:46 1:23:17  Oshawa          
  312   580 Michelle Hehn          2:39:05 SF40-49   51/205    112  6:22 2:37:33  1:16:15 1:22:51  Kitchener       
  313   649 Ingrid Bachmann        2:39:06 SF30-39   35/117    113  6:22 2:38:19  1:16:17 1:22:50  Kitchener       
  314  1180 Jim Talbot             2:39:12 SM40-49   68/111    201  6:23 2:38:22  1:13:25 1:25:48  Waterloo        
  315  1255 Christine Ohlhausen    2:39:15 SF30-39   36/117    114  6:23 2:37:45  1:17:10 1:22:06  Wellesley       
  316   841 Susan Ellis            2:39:16 SF40-49   52/205    115  6:23 2:38:35  1:17:54 1:21:23  Dundas          
  317  1156 Don Mckee              2:39:21 SM40-49   69/111    202  6:23 2:38:10  1:17:30 1:21:52  Mississauga     
  318  1061 Grace Panoff           2:39:25 SF40-49   53/205    116  6:23 2:38:23  1:19:01 1:20:24  Mount Hope      
  319  1131 Michael Sardine        2:39:41 SM40-49   70/111    203  6:24 2:38:01  1:17:34 1:22:08  Kitchener       
  320   971 Sharon Gradin          2:39:42 SF40-49   54/205    117  6:24 2:37:51  1:20:01 1:19:42  Toronto         
  321   972 Sebastian Gradin       2:39:42 SM30-39   43/56     204  6:24 2:37:51  1:20:01 1:19:42  Toronto         
  322   532 Chrissy Robbins        2:39:43 SF30-39   37/117    118  6:24 2:38:16  1:21:07 1:18:36  Cambridge       
  323   280 Debbie Larcombe        2:40:01 SF50-59   12/92     119  6:25 2:39:49  1:16:43 1:23:19  Uxbridge        
  324   680 Gusti Matei            2:40:03 SM50-59   70/111    205  6:25 2:39:10  1:17:25 1:22:39  Guelph          
  325   721 Sandra Wong            2:40:05 SF30-39   38/117    120  6:25 2:38:07  1:20:58 1:19:07  Toronto         
  326   959 Joan Knox Downey       2:40:40 SF40-49   55/205    121  6:26 2:40:06  1:18:22 1:22:18  North Bay       
  327   871 Lisa Despres           2:40:41 SF40-49   56/205    122  6:26 2:40:08  1:18:22 1:22:20  North Bay       
  328   722 Lindsay Yuille         2:40:47 SF-29     16/35     123  6:26 2:39:22  1:18:35 1:22:13  Lansdowne       
  329  1060 Avis Maher             2:40:48 SF40-49   57/205    124  6:26 2:39:32  1:20:35 1:20:13  Oakville        
  330   293 Karen Pride            2:40:52 SF40-49   58/205    125  6:27 2:40:09  1:19:39 1:21:13  Fenelon Falls   
  331   853 Robert Hoferlin        2:40:54 SM50-59   71/111    206  6:27 2:40:08  1:15:40 1:25:14  Bradford        
  332   583 Susie Sue              2:41:05 SF40-49   59/205    126  6:27 2:39:04  1:21:08 1:19:58  Toronto         
  333   974 Gail Riihimaki         2:41:06 SF50-59   13/92     127  6:27 2:40:17  1:19:45 1:21:21  St. Catharines  
  334  1049 Janet Davidson         2:41:08 SF40-49   60/205    128  6:27 2:40:27  1:20:22 1:20:46  North Bay       
  335   754 Christine Caruso       2:41:19 SF40-49   61/205    129  6:28 2:40:01  1:17:05 1:24:15  Whitby          
  336   557 Heather Goldring-becha 2:41:23 SF50-59   14/92     130  6:28 2:40:08  1:20:01 1:21:22  Pain Court      
  337   346 Trent Bauman           2:41:34 SM40-49   71/111    207  6:28 2:39:53  1:19:01 1:22:33  Kitchener       
  338  1162 Claudia Hotte          2:41:36 SF30-39   39/117    131  6:28 2:39:00  1:22:23 1:19:14  Mississauga     
  339   575 Bill Conway            2:41:39 SM40-49   72/111    208  6:28 2:41:16  1:15:35 1:26:05  Cambridge       
  340  1066 Andrea Kewin           2:41:40 SF40-49   62/205    132  6:28 2:40:42  1:14:36 1:27:04  Brampton        
  341   263 Linda Obrien           2:41:42 SF40-49   63/205    133  6:29 2:41:09  1:18:11 1:23:32  Hamilton        
  342   259 Tatania Stroud         2:41:50 SF40-49   64/205    134  6:29 2:41:02  1:17:41 1:24:09  Waterloo        
  343  1015 Warren Barlow          2:42:01 SM40-49   73/111    209  6:29 2:40:57  1:18:07 1:23:54  Cambridge       
  344   531 Sue Steckle            2:42:01 SF40-49   65/205    135  6:29 2:40:36  1:21:01 1:21:00  Waterloo        
  345  1300 Raymond Lobo           2:42:26 SM50-59   72/111    210  6:30 2:42:16  1:19:31 1:22:55  Hamilton        
  346   438 Carl Worrell           2:42:27 SM50-59   73/111    211  6:30 2:39:37  1:22:31 1:19:57  Mississauga     
  347  1028 Perry Poole            2:42:32 SF40-49   66/205    136  6:31 2:42:13  1:20:33 1:22:00  Cambridge       
  348   746 Linda Netherton        2:42:40 SF40-49   67/205    137  6:31 2:42:13  1:18:37 1:24:03  Brampton        
  349  1338 Rob Patterson          2:43:15 SM50-59   74/111    212  6:32 2:42:49  1:17:32 1:25:43  Ajax            
  350   460 Michael Dewson         2:43:19 SM50-59   75/111    213  6:32 2:41:54  1:19:37 1:23:42  Oakville        
  351   812 Robert Mccullum        2:43:26 SM40-49   74/111    214  6:33 2:42:38  1:13:30 1:29:56  Brampton        
  352   752 Shannon Hunt           2:43:32 SF30-39   40/117    138  6:33 2:42:14  1:19:58 1:23:34  Brooklin        
  353   888 Walter Roman           2:43:46 SM50-59   76/111    215  6:34 2:42:54  1:26:22 1:17:25  Hamilton        
  354  1047 Cindy Lou Wolfe        2:43:49 SF50-59   15/92     139  6:34 2:43:17  1:20:27 1:23:23  Kitchener       
  355   226 Paula Ridge            2:43:50 SF40-49   68/205    140  6:34 2:42:45  1:18:07 1:25:43  Cambridge       
  356  1108 Rose Pinheiro          2:43:50 SF50-59   16/92     141  6:34 2:42:46  1:19:30 1:24:21  New Dundee      
  357  1030 Jo Pauls               2:43:51 SF40-49   69/205    142  6:34 2:41:42  1:21:31 1:22:20  Kitchener       
  358   781 Joan Lascelles         2:43:52 SF40-49   70/205    143  6:34 2:43:21  1:17:25 1:26:28  Barrie          
  359   989 Mario Cancellara       2:43:57 SM50-59   77/111    216  6:34 2:43:10  1:19:45 1:24:13  St. Catharines  
  360   937 Jason Venkiteswaran    2:44:14 SM30-39   44/56     217  6:35 2:43:41  1:18:23 1:25:52  Waterloo        
  361   273 Lyalle Meldrum         2:44:16 SM50-59   78/111    218  6:35 2:41:41  1:22:00 1:22:17  Kincardine      
  362   202 Fawn Nesbitt-frei      2:44:27 SF-29     17/35     144  6:35 2:43:21  1:20:00 1:24:27  Kitchener       
  363   675 Kevin Gagne            2:44:27 SM30-39   45/56     219  6:35 2:43:21  1:19:59 1:24:28  Georgetown      
  364   697 Corrie Weames          2:44:29 SF40-49   71/205    145  6:35 2:42:29  1:19:39 1:24:50  Georgetown      
  365   665 Peter Grimwood         2:44:33 SM60-69    3/16     220  6:35 2:43:44  1:15:11 1:29:22  Rockwood        
  366   275 Louise Mcclellan       2:44:34 SF40-49   72/205    146  6:35 2:43:19  1:23:13 1:21:22  Uxbridge        
  367   483 Glenn Shaw             2:44:57 SM50-59   79/111    221  6:36 2:44:48  1:20:06 1:24:51  Barrie          
  368   295 Cynthia Rothschild     2:45:03 SF50-59   17/92     147  6:37 2:43:53  1:11:06 1:33:58  Richmond Hill   
  369   444 Irene Parker           2:45:04 SF50-59   18/92     148  6:37 2:44:12  1:21:31 1:23:34  Wyevazle        
  370   603 Lorraine Waller        2:45:07 SF50-59   19/92     149  6:37 2:43:50  1:20:14 1:24:53  Hamilton        
  371  1135 Kelly Toffner          2:45:07 SF-29     18/35     150  6:37 2:43:54  1:23:42 1:21:26  Brantford       
  372   960 Katie Gasparelli       2:45:07 SF30-39   41/117    151  6:37 2:43:54  1:23:42 1:21:26  Brantford       
  373   527 Carol Macdonald        2:45:08 SF60-69    1/22     152  6:37 2:44:16  1:21:30 1:23:38  Elmvale         
  374   862 Greg Redford           2:45:08 SM40-49   75/111    222  6:37 2:44:05  1:20:19 1:24:50  Burlington      
  375   780 Michael Lemmer         2:45:10 SM-29     20/26     223  6:37 2:43:58  1:16:16 1:28:55  Burlington      
  376   291 Pat Chan               2:45:16 SM30-39   46/56     224  6:37 2:44:16  1:19:57 1:25:19  Cambridge       
  377  1285 Brian Schmidt          2:45:18 SM40-49   76/111    225  6:37 2:43:15  1:20:30 1:24:49  Oakville        
  378  1070 Jennifer Davidson      2:45:28 SF-29     19/35     153  6:38 2:44:54  1:18:22 1:27:07  North Bay       
  379   408 Zoe Mercer             2:45:34 SF40-49   73/205    154  6:38 2:44:38  1:20:54 1:24:40  Cambridge       
  380   652 Chrissy Seehaver       2:45:36 SF30-39   42/117    155  6:38 2:44:31  1:21:03 1:24:33  Milton          
  381   373 Sarah Reistetter       2:45:44 SF30-39   43/117    156  6:38 2:44:55  1:21:17 1:24:28  Milton          
  382   650 Christine Bibby        2:46:04 SF40-49   74/205    157  6:39 2:45:07  1:18:32 1:27:33  Brantford       
  383  1250 Brenda Feeney          2:46:10 SF50-59   20/92     158  6:39 2:45:15  1:20:33 1:25:37  Kitchener       
  384   936 Kristin Franks         2:46:18 SF30-39   44/117    159  6:40 2:44:24  1:21:39 1:24:39  North Bay       
  385  1069 Cathy Lewis-cochrane   2:46:18 SF40-49   75/205    160  6:40 2:45:37  1:19:54 1:26:24  North Bay       
  386   569 Neil Whitaker          2:46:27 SM40-49   77/111    226  6:40 2:44:34  1:20:00 1:26:28  Cayuga          
  387  1222 Gayle Stuebing         2:46:32 SF40-49   76/205    161  6:40 2:44:56  1:23:27 1:23:05  London          
  388   623 Svend Christensen      2:46:34 SM60-69    4/16     227  6:40 2:44:12  1:25:00 1:21:35  Paris           
  389   357 Denny Radlein          2:46:40 SM50-59   80/111    228  6:40 2:44:55  1:22:45 1:23:55  London          
  390  1169 Christine Mackechnie   2:46:58 SF30-39   45/117    162  6:41 2:46:15  1:21:35 1:25:23  Petawawa        
  391   458 Michael Gan            2:47:02 SM-29     21/26     229  6:41 2:45:00  1:22:11 1:24:51  Toronto         
  392  1115 Marcia Wright          2:47:05 SF40-49   77/205    163  6:41 2:46:27  1:18:59 1:28:07  Ayr             
  393  1147 Debbie Jones           2:47:05 SF50-59   21/92     164  6:41 2:46:29  1:21:16 1:25:50  Paris           
  394   345 Rob Deutschmann        2:47:06 SM40-49   78/111    230  6:42 2:46:09  1:20:55 1:26:12  Ayr             
  395   804 Ann Marie Segato       2:47:06 SF40-49   78/205    165  6:42 2:46:09  1:20:55 1:26:11  Ayr             
  396  1165 Sally Heath            2:47:08 SF30-39   46/117    166  6:42 2:46:38  1:18:45 1:28:23  Waterloo        
  397  1095 Robert Campbell        2:47:14 SM50-59   81/111    231  6:42 2:46:55  1:19:36 1:27:39  Mount Brydges   
  398   359 Carol Whiteford        2:47:14 SF60-69    2/22     167  6:42 2:46:54  1:19:38 1:27:37  Lucan           
  399   232 Melissa Whiteford      2:47:14 SF30-39   47/117    168  6:42 2:46:53  1:19:38 1:27:37  Cambridge       
  400  1134 Christa Baker          2:47:22 SF30-39   48/117    169  6:42 2:45:59  1:23:35 1:23:47  Etobicoke       
  401  1063 Christina Towers       2:47:22 SF40-49   79/205    170  6:42 2:45:25  1:27:18 1:20:04  Kanata          
  402   539 Sherry Rehkopf         2:47:35 SF30-39   49/117    171  6:43 2:46:25  1:21:54 1:25:41  Moorefield      
  403  1073 Tina Melbourne         2:47:42 SF40-49   80/205    172  6:43 2:46:32  1:20:26 1:27:16  Brockville      
  404   851 Amanda Mccabe          2:47:43 SF30-39   50/117    173  6:43 2:46:21  1:22:44 1:24:59  North Bay       
  405   831 Crystal Nicolas        2:47:46 SF30-39   51/117    174  6:43 2:47:33  1:15:24 1:32:22  Elmira          
  406   737 Angie Mccurdy          2:47:51 SF40-49   81/205    175  6:43 2:47:00  1:21:32 1:26:20  Chesley         
  407  1352 Alexander Mitic        2:48:03 SM50-59   82/111    232  6:44 2:47:00  1:25:01 1:23:02  Hamilton        
  408   465 Claire Elliott         2:48:03 SF-29     20/35     176  6:44 2:45:42  1:24:35 1:23:29  Brantford       
  409  1294 Andrew Macdonald       2:48:12 SM40-49   79/111    233  6:44 2:45:54  1:25:31 1:22:41  Ottawa          
  410  1293 Robin Brunet           2:48:12 SF40-49   82/205    177  6:44 2:45:55  1:25:31 1:22:41  Bradford        
  411  1172 Rafael Moncayo         2:48:17 SM40-49   80/111    234  6:44 2:45:50  1:26:29 1:21:48  Loretto         
  412  1311 Anu Bentley            2:48:22 SF40-49   83/205    178  6:45 2:45:57  1:22:32 1:25:51  Toronto         
  413  1087 Nancy Mungall          2:48:23 SF50-59   22/92     179  6:45 2:46:32  1:22:10 1:26:14  Greenwood       
  414  1152 Samantha Forster       2:48:26 SF-29     21/35     180  6:45 2:48:17  1:19:52 1:28:34  Everett         
  415   254 Susan Loveland         2:48:29 SF40-49   84/205    181  6:45 2:47:40  1:21:16 1:27:13  Georgetown      
  416   502 Mark Mountjoy          2:48:40 SM30-39   47/56     235  6:45 2:47:33  1:24:01 1:24:39  Barrie          
  417  1289 Kristina Jacobson      2:48:43 SF30-39   52/117    182  6:45 2:47:32  1:23:41 1:25:03  Cambridge       
  418   753 Tara Leroux            2:49:04 SF30-39   53/117    183  6:46 2:47:39  1:25:11 1:23:53  Brooklin        
  419   755 Matthew Eglin          2:49:14 SM40-49   81/111    236  6:47 2:47:53  1:18:31 1:30:43  Ottawa          
  420  1113 Bill Thompson          2:49:17 SM50-59   83/111    237  6:47 2:47:16  1:24:35 1:24:43  Hamilton        
  421   790 Shelley Mcguire        2:49:29 SF40-49   85/205    184  6:47 2:48:12  1:24:35 1:24:55  Waterloo        
  422  1029 Len Hunkeler           2:49:34 SM40-49   82/111    238  6:47 2:49:14  1:20:34 1:29:00  Cambridge       
  423   712 Ken Hamel              2:49:42 SM40-49   83/111    239  6:48 2:48:57  1:18:16 1:31:26  Cambridge       
  424  1042 Cam Crawford           2:49:49 SM50-59   84/111    240  6:48 2:48:06  1:24:47 1:25:02  Oakville        
  425   283 Donna Fisher           2:50:00 SF40-49   86/205    185  6:48 2:49:23  1:18:44 1:31:16  Barrie          
  426   953 Deb Kehoe              2:50:03 SF50-59   23/92     186  6:49 2:49:07  1:27:06 1:22:57  St Catharines   
  427  1226 Melody Kuban           2:50:04 SF-29     22/35     187  6:49 2:49:46  1:21:22 1:28:42  Brampton        
  428   726 Kathryn Emms           2:50:06 SF40-49   87/205    188  6:49 2:47:37  1:24:19 1:25:48  Cambridge       
  429   690 Naomi Macdonald        2:50:06 SF-29     23/35     189  6:49 2:47:37  1:24:19 1:25:47  Troy            
  430  1040 Don Macleod            2:50:06 SM40-49   84/111    241  6:49 2:48:29  1:19:36 1:30:31  Elmira          
  431  1282 Joyce Vandervliet      2:50:21 SF40-49   88/205    190  6:49 2:49:14  1:16:50 1:33:32  Cambridge       
  432   290 Beth Gallas            2:50:25 SF50-59   24/92     191  6:49 2:49:33  1:22:20 1:28:05  Brampton        
  433  1081 Dan Noade              2:50:26 SM40-49   85/111    242  6:50 2:48:33  1:22:06 1:28:21  Windsor         
  434  1092 Marcela Lagos          2:50:30 SF30-39   54/117    192  6:50 2:48:37  1:22:14 1:28:16  Windsor         
  435   990 Karen Briard           2:50:30 SF40-49   89/205    193  6:50 2:49:58  1:23:19 1:27:12  Whitby          
  436  1018 Kelly Ruston           2:50:31 SF40-49   90/205    194  6:50 2:48:16  1:25:05 1:25:27  Conestogo       
  437   370 Joanne Delorme         2:50:33 SF-29     24/35     195  6:50 2:49:56  1:24:41 1:25:53  North Bay       
  438   550 Christine Albert       2:50:45 SF30-39   55/117    196  6:50 2:50:28  1:14:42 1:36:03  Cambridge       
  439   916 Tara Oakley            2:50:47 SF30-39   56/117    197  6:50 2:48:48  1:24:05 1:26:42  Ayr             
  440   917 Trisha Sabourin        2:50:48 SF30-39   57/117    198  6:50 2:48:47  1:24:06 1:26:43  Wingham         
  441   537 Anette Happel          2:51:07 SF40-49   91/205    199  6:51 2:50:04  1:23:27 1:27:40  Kitchener       
  442   140 Josh Garofalo          2:51:10 SM-29     22/26     243  6:51 2:48:44  1:30:43 1:20:27  Kitchener       
  443   347 Michelle Girard        2:51:28 SF40-49   92/205    200  6:52 2:49:46  1:22:15 1:29:14  Toronto         
  444   256 Brenda Zuk             2:51:30 SF50-59   25/92     201  6:52 2:51:00  1:21:36 1:29:54  Kitchener       
  445  1186 Andrew Short           2:51:34 SM30-39   48/56     244  6:52 2:50:02  1:27:14 1:24:20  Kitchener       
  446   787 Beth Holmes            2:51:38 SF40-49   93/205    202  6:52 2:50:30  1:23:03 1:28:35  Oakville        
  447   911 Nicole Jessome         2:51:41 SF40-49   94/205    203  6:53 2:50:28  1:27:03 1:24:38  Hamilton        
  448  1253 Bob Schwarz            2:51:42 SM50-59   85/111    245  6:53 2:50:14  1:24:11 1:27:31  Bradford        
  449   519 Eileen Chung           2:51:48 SF40-49   95/205    204  6:53 2:49:11  1:25:21 1:26:27  Markham         
  450   393 Jennifer Jenkins       2:51:57 SF40-49   96/205    205  6:53 2:49:50  1:26:27 1:25:31  Haileybury      
  451  1065 Heather Hurst          2:51:58 SF40-49   97/205    206  6:53 2:50:55  1:24:12 1:27:46  Hamilton        
  452   472 Candice Shrigley       2:51:58 SF40-49   98/205    207  6:53 2:50:19  1:30:10 1:21:49  Kitchener       
  453   477 Cynthia Coulis         2:52:08 SF40-49   99/205    208  6:54 2:50:18  1:25:02 1:27:07  Kitchener       
  454   918 Rayanne Glover         2:52:11 SF40-49  100/205    209  6:54 2:50:58  1:27:04 1:25:07  Dundas          
  455   412 Thomas Locke           2:52:17 SM50-59   86/111    246  6:54 2:51:38  1:18:24 1:33:54  London          
  456   386 Laurel Sakai           2:52:20 SF40-49  101/205    210  6:54 2:49:54  1:25:00 1:27:21  Mississauga     
  457   526 Christine Lefebvre-mal 2:52:21 SF40-49  102/205    211  6:54 2:51:26  1:23:13 1:29:09  Haileybury      
  458   507 Shona Wyatt            2:52:21 SF40-49  103/205    212  6:54 2:51:27  1:23:13 1:29:09  New Liskeard    
  459   838 Don Ramsden            2:52:23 SM60-69    5/16     247  6:54 2:50:21  1:25:20 1:27:04  London          
  460  1324 Katja Kleinke          2:52:31 SF40-49  104/205    213  6:55 2:51:00  1:23:05 1:29:26  Waterloo        
  461   387 Becky Matthews         2:52:43 SF30-39   58/117    214  6:55 2:51:28  1:20:42 1:32:01  Aylmer          
  462  1242 Kelly Vanquaethem      2:52:46 SF40-49  105/205    215  6:55 2:50:54  1:23:39 1:29:07  Tillsonburg     
  463  1004 Manda Price            2:52:46 SF30-39   59/117    216  6:55 2:51:00  1:24:16 1:28:31  Guelph          
  464   208 Laurie Gordon          2:52:47 SF40-49  106/205    217  6:55 2:50:40  1:26:44 1:26:04  Sudbury         
  465   286 Colleen Delaney        2:52:53 SF-29     25/35     218  6:55 2:52:03  1:21:05 1:31:49  Guelph          
  466  1254 Roy M. Medway          2:53:01 SM50-59   87/111    248  6:56 2:52:26  1:24:18 1:28:44  Guelph          
  467  1046 Terry Siebert          2:53:06 SM50-59   88/111    249  6:56 2:52:04  1:25:54 1:27:12  Hamilton        
  468  1048 Joanne Keenan          2:53:06 SF50-59   26/92     219  6:56 2:52:05  1:25:57 1:27:10  Hamilton        
  469   376 Kathy Melanson         2:53:06 SF50-59   27/92     220  6:56 2:52:38  1:25:17 1:27:50  Alliston        
  470   212 Petra Austin           2:53:16 SF50-59   28/92     221  6:56 2:52:32  1:23:29 1:29:48  Trenton         
  471   653 Sheila Tate            2:53:17 SF40-49  107/205    222  6:56 2:52:15  1:24:08 1:29:09  Burlington      
  472   677 Stacey Purser          2:53:18 SF30-39   60/117    223  6:56 2:52:16  1:24:09 1:29:09  St Catharines   
  473   447 Anne Mccrank           2:53:19 SF40-49  108/205    224  6:56 2:51:13  1:26:27 1:26:53  Haileybury      
  474   839 Tracey Appleton        2:53:24 SF40-49  109/205    225  6:57 2:51:08  1:25:05 1:28:19  Waterloo        
  475  1177 Kate Thompson          2:53:25 SF40-49  110/205    226  6:57 2:51:48  1:26:02 1:27:24  London          
  476   640 Anthony Ashton         2:53:27 SM40-49   86/111    250  6:57 2:51:20  1:26:28 1:26:59  Burlington      
  477  1359 Francois Brule         2:53:28 SM40-49   87/111    251  6:57 2:51:46  1:22:32 1:30:57  Belle River     
  478   482 Patti Stevenson        2:53:35 SF50-59   29/92     227  6:57 2:53:26  1:19:39 1:33:56  Minesing        
  479   536 Candice Dosman         2:53:49 SF30-39   61/117    228  6:58 2:52:40  1:28:54 1:24:55  Kitchener       
  480  1021 Christy Thorsteinson   2:54:21 SF30-39   62/117    229  6:59 2:52:46  1:23:32 1:30:49  Thorold         
  481   364 Alicia Lok-malek       2:54:49 SF40-49  111/205    230  7:00 2:53:23  1:24:59 1:29:50  Mississauga     
  482  1275 Steve Putman           2:54:50 SM40-49   88/111    252  7:00 2:53:36  1:23:42 1:31:08  Kitchener       
  483   758 Twane Boettinger       2:54:57 SM40-49   89/111    253  7:00 2:54:24  1:22:03 1:32:55  Oakville        
  484   416 Michele Szumila        2:55:06 SF30-39   63/117    231  7:01 2:54:23  1:25:00 1:30:07  Newtown PA USA  
  485   846 Susan Kallsen          2:55:14 SF50-59   30/92     232  7:01 2:54:46  1:22:57 1:32:18  Hamilton        
  486   757 Gary Shanks            2:55:21 SM40-49   90/111    254  7:01 2:53:57  1:25:11 1:30:10  Brooklin        
  487   786 Janette Spring         2:55:22 SF50-59   31/92     233  7:01 2:54:13  1:22:49 1:32:34  Brampton        
  488   750 Paul Harwood           2:55:28 SM40-49   91/111    255  7:02 2:54:28  1:26:05 1:29:24  Cambridge       
  489  1080 Jennifer Moyer         2:55:32 SF40-49  112/205    234  7:02 2:54:02  1:29:05 1:26:27  Callander       
  490   778 Robert Forest          2:55:43 SM50-59   89/111    256  7:02 2:53:47  1:30:34 1:25:10  Mississauga     
  491   277 Rose Fischer           2:55:57 SF60-69    3/22     235  7:03 2:55:27  1:26:06 1:29:51  Hamilton        
  492   574 Chris Galea            2:56:01 SM40-49   92/111    257  7:03 2:53:49  1:26:04 1:29:58  Oakville        
  493   220 Laura Browne           2:56:07 SF50-59   32/92     236  7:03 2:55:45  1:22:42 1:33:25  Woodville       
  494   221 Tom Hall               2:56:07 SM50-59   90/111    258  7:03 2:55:45  1:22:42 1:33:26  Woodville       
  495  1205 Christine Campbell     2:56:13 SF40-49  113/205    237  7:03 2:55:42  1:22:55 1:33:19  Newmarket       
  496  1101 Lori Brooks            2:56:19 SF50-59   33/92     238  7:04 2:55:45  1:25:24 1:30:56  Corbeil         
  497   218 Daniel Boyd            2:56:22 SM40-49   93/111    259  7:04 2:55:28  1:20:47 1:35:35  Paris           
  498  1256 Jean Mooring           2:56:27 SF40-49  114/205    239  7:04 2:55:12  1:26:50 1:29:37  Kitchener       
  499   835 Ken B Anderson         2:56:37 SM60-69    6/16     260  7:04 2:56:02  1:26:43 1:29:55  Kitchener       
  500   585 Tom Snyder             2:56:39 SM30-39   49/56     261  7:04 2:55:34  1:17:06 1:39:33  Kitchener       
  501  1199 Deanna Muxlow          2:56:43 SF30-39   64/117    240  7:05 2:55:52  1:21:42 1:35:01  Watford         
  502  1237 Janet Filer            2:56:51 SF50-59   34/92     241  7:05 2:55:56  1:25:25 1:31:26  Whitevale       
  503  1097 Lisa Rush              2:57:04 SF40-49  115/205    242  7:05 2:55:35  1:29:06 1:27:59  Clifton Park    
  504   371 Helena Wong            2:57:10 SF50-59   35/92     243  7:06 2:54:50  1:28:10 1:29:00  Mississauga     
  505  1167 Tanya Solowka          2:57:17 SF-29     26/35     244  7:06 2:56:52  1:22:56 1:34:21  Pickering       
  506  1269 Janice Strickland      2:57:31 SF50-59   36/92     245  7:07 2:55:56  1:23:26 1:34:05  London          
  507   443 Brittany Peters Stork  2:57:46 SF-29     27/35     246  7:07 2:56:20  1:25:50 1:31:57  Waterloo        
  508   925 Mike Lahn              2:57:47 SM50-59   91/111    262  7:07 2:57:11  1:25:12 1:32:36  Waterloo        
  509  1207 Ylise Dobson           2:57:52 SF30-39   65/117    247  7:07 2:55:52  1:27:12 1:30:40  North Bay       
  510  1019 Susan Yu               2:58:02 SF30-39   66/117    248  7:08 2:55:46  1:30:22 1:27:40  Toronto         
  511   261 Maria Silvaggio        2:58:09 SF50-59   37/92     249  7:08 2:57:53  1:25:55 1:32:15  Ile-bizard Queb 
  512  1072 Susan Messer           2:58:11 SF50-59   38/92     250  7:08 2:57:16  1:28:16 1:29:55  St. Catharines  
  513  1333 Renee Christie         2:58:15 SF30-39   67/117    251  7:08 2:56:50  1:24:04 1:34:11  Elmira          
  514   904 Grant Boland           2:58:26 SM30-39   50/56     263  7:09 2:57:35  1:24:15 1:34:11  Gatineau        
  515  1067 Angela Lehner          2:58:30 SF40-49  116/205    252  7:09 2:57:20  1:21:46 1:36:45  Kitchener       
  516  1121 Barb Strong            2:58:33 SF30-39   68/117    253  7:09 2:57:55  1:19:00 1:39:34  Ayr             
  517  1138 Harmony Maiuk          2:58:44 SF30-39   69/117    254  7:09 2:57:51  1:26:33 1:32:11  York            
  518   889 Susan Roman            2:58:45 SF40-49  117/205    255  7:09 2:57:54  1:26:22 1:32:24  Hamilton        
  519   618 Amanda Booth           2:59:15 SF40-49  118/205    256  7:11 2:57:51  1:28:53 1:30:23  Kitchener       
  520   619 Nick Booth             2:59:15 SM40-49   94/111    264  7:11 2:57:52  1:28:53 1:30:22  Kitchener       
  521   514 Alison Peters          2:59:41 SF30-39   70/117    257  7:12 2:58:36  1:21:40 1:38:01  Grand Valley    
  522  1328 Miriam Philip          2:59:42 SF50-59   39/92     258  7:12 2:59:17  1:24:18 1:35:24  Ajax            
  523  1357 Claudia Baun           2:59:42 SF40-49  120/205    260  7:12 2:59:17  1:24:19 1:35:24  Ajax            
  524  1327 Suzy Garland           2:59:42 SF40-49  119/205    259  7:12 2:59:18  1:24:25 1:35:18  Ajax            
  525   774 Teri Monti             2:59:43 SF50-59   40/92     261  7:12 2:56:51  1:31:57 1:27:47  Mississauga     
  526   987 Suzie Forgeron         2:59:44 SF40-49  121/205    262  7:12 2:58:49  1:28:16 1:31:29  St. Catharines  
  527   577 Leeanne Gruber         2:59:48 SF30-39   71/117    263  7:12 2:58:38  1:28:54 1:30:54  Kitchener       
  528  1054 Gavin Barrett          3:00:05 SM50-59   92/111    265  7:13 2:59:06  1:16:34 1:43:31  Brampton        
  529   766 Dave Wright            3:00:14 SM40-49   95/111    266  7:13 2:58:42  1:22:29 1:37:46  Ayr             
  530   311 Deborah Elliott        3:00:15 SF50-59   41/92     264  7:13 2:59:00  1:25:45 1:34:31  Oakville        
  531   299 Shelley Edwards        3:00:15 SF50-59   42/92     265  7:13 2:58:59  1:25:44 1:34:31  Oshawa          
  532   732 Kevin Wolfe            3:00:25 SM50-59   93/111    267  7:13 2:58:47  1:27:54 1:32:32  Heidelberg      
  533  1117 Joyce Gould            3:00:25 SF50-59   43/92     266  7:13 2:58:47  1:27:53 1:32:32  Waterloo        
  534  1334 Michelle Deline        3:00:47 SF40-49  122/205    267  7:14 2:59:21  1:24:04 1:36:43  Elmira          
  535   850 Mary Maloney Burns     3:00:50 SF40-49  123/205    268  7:14 3:00:16  1:26:05 1:34:45  Kitchener       
  536  1183 Trinka Psellas         3:00:54 SF40-49  124/205    269  7:15 2:59:17  1:27:52 1:33:02  Komoka          
  537  1023 Jim Sutcliffe          3:00:57 SM40-49   96/111    268  7:15 2:58:35  1:27:19 1:33:39  Brampton        
  538  1064 Keith Kwan             3:00:58 SM40-49   97/111    269  7:15 2:58:49  1:26:45 1:34:14  London          
  539  1249 Cathy Brown            3:00:58 SF30-39   72/117    270  7:15 3:00:02  1:28:47 1:32:12  Guelph          
  540   243 Martha Larsen          3:01:24 SF50-59   44/92     271  7:16 3:00:09  1:28:59 1:32:25  Port Perry      
  541   977 Martine Head           3:01:29 SF50-59   45/92     272  7:16 3:01:01  1:27:39 1:33:50  Ancaster        
  542   929 Alyssa Gillen          3:01:30 SF30-39   73/117    273  7:16 3:00:01  1:31:41 1:29:49  North York      
  543   594 Janice Dawson          3:01:41 SF60-69    4/22     274  7:17 3:01:04  1:15:29 1:46:13  North Bay       
  544   563 Judy Halpern           3:01:43 SF50-59   46/92     275  7:17 3:00:43  1:24:55 1:36:48  Kitchener       
  545   798 Daphne Paszterko       3:01:44 SF40-49  125/205    276  7:17 2:59:19  1:27:54 1:33:51  Toronto         
  546   805 Shani Gates            3:01:44 SF40-49  126/205    277  7:17 2:59:19  1:27:54 1:33:51  Brockville      
  547  1307 Chris Willard          3:01:57 SM40-49   98/111    270  7:17 3:00:29  1:21:07 1:40:51  Cambridge       
  548  1096 Heidi Vandeemter       3:02:08 SF50-59   47/92     278  7:18 3:00:58  1:26:30 1:35:39  Waterloo        
  549   312 Mary Anne Turner       3:02:16 SF40-49  127/205    279  7:18 3:00:40  1:28:23 1:33:54  Cambridge       
  550  1309 Peter Wyngaarden       3:02:31 SM40-49   99/111    271  7:19 3:01:45  1:23:21 1:39:11  Elmira          
  551  1173 Greg St. Louis         3:02:40 SM30-39   51/56     272  7:19 3:01:08  1:27:15 1:35:25  Ayr             
  552   907 Rebecca St. Louis      3:02:40 SF30-39   74/117    280  7:19 3:01:08  1:27:14 1:35:26  Ayr             
  553   683 Tina Cooper            3:02:41 SF40-49  128/205    281  7:19 3:00:32  1:28:41 1:34:00  Ancaster        
  554   684 Sid Gratton            3:02:41 SM60-69    7/16     273  7:19 3:00:37  1:28:41 1:34:01  Ancaster        
  555   643 Paul Mitro             3:02:42 SM40-49  100/111    274  7:19 3:00:36  1:28:41 1:34:01  Dundas          
  556  1278 Louise Moir            3:02:52 SF30-39   76/117    283  7:19 3:02:08  1:34:20 1:28:32  North Bay       
  557  1201 Laurie Peachey         3:02:52 SF30-39   75/117    282  7:19 3:00:51  1:34:26 1:28:27  North Bay       
  558  1032 Ute Beffert            3:03:00 SF40-49  129/205    284  7:20 3:00:49  1:29:46 1:33:14  Pointe Claire   
  559  1033 Steven Boehler         3:03:00 SM50-59   94/111    275  7:20 3:00:50  1:29:46 1:33:15  Ste Anne De Bel 
  560   384 Maria Tuzi             3:03:18 SF50-59   48/92     285  7:20 3:01:19  1:31:13 1:32:05  Brampton        
  561  1314 Gaby Cordeiro          3:03:24 SF40-49  130/205    286  7:21 3:00:59  1:33:01 1:30:23  Etobicoke       
  562   489 Wayne Buck             3:03:27 SM60-69    8/16     276  7:21 3:02:06  1:30:14 1:33:14  New Hamburg     
  563  1211 Christine Gripton      3:03:48 SF30-39   77/117    287  7:22 3:02:11  1:27:53 1:35:56  London          
  564  1313 Kim Murphy             3:03:51 SF-29     28/35     288  7:22 3:01:38  1:32:54 1:30:58  Kitchener       
  565   975 Tyler Maclaine         3:03:56 SM-29     23/26     277  7:22 3:02:00  1:23:07 1:40:49  Toronto         
  566   991 Doug Foster            3:04:00 SM60-69    9/16     278  7:22 3:03:34  1:23:40 1:40:20  Brampton        
  567  1043 Judy Kuban             3:04:04 SF40-49  131/205    289  7:22 3:03:45  1:22:56 1:41:08  Brampton        
  568   513 Christine Terplak      3:04:19 SF50-59   49/92     290  7:23 3:03:00  1:28:25 1:35:54  Toronto         
  569   512 Bev Spencer            3:04:19 SF50-59   50/92     291  7:23 3:03:00  1:28:25 1:35:55  Toronto         
  570   742 Carmen Horvat          3:04:21 SF40-49  132/205    292  7:23 3:03:13  1:29:38 1:34:44  Cambridge       
  571   864 Kathryn Smith          3:04:28 SF50-59   51/92     293  7:23 3:02:04  1:32:27 1:32:01  Mississauga     
  572  1031 Christy Randall        3:04:49 SF30-39   78/117    294  7:24 3:02:59  1:33:40 1:31:09  Kitchener       
  573   872 Darlene Lyons          3:04:50 SF40-49  133/205    295  7:24 3:03:50  1:30:01 1:34:49  Ayr             
  574   492 Roy Cronkwright        3:04:51 SM30-39   52/56     279  7:24 3:04:21  1:22:55 1:41:56  Burlington      
  575  1344 Ron Heames             3:05:10 SM60-69   10/16     280  7:25 3:03:11  1:31:59 1:33:12  Ann Arbor MI US 
  576  1235 James Milliken         3:05:20 SM40-49  101/111    281  7:25 3:03:12  1:26:35 1:38:46  London          
  577  1236 Alita Milliken         3:05:20 SF40-49  134/205    296  7:25 3:03:12  1:26:35 1:38:46  London          
  578   723 Janet Ralphs           3:05:59 SF50-59   52/92     297  7:27 3:04:49  1:33:06 1:32:54  Waterloo        
  579   733 Bev Drury              3:06:01 SF50-59   53/92     298  7:27 3:05:42  1:29:06 1:36:55  Waterloo        
  580   354 Maria Dumol            3:06:06 SF30-39   79/117    299  7:27 3:05:18  1:22:35 1:43:31  Mississauga     
  581   362 Lilian Dickey          3:06:07 SF50-59   54/92     300  7:27 3:05:16  1:30:16 1:35:51  Penetang        
  582  1273 Lois Corey             3:06:08 SF50-59   55/92     301  7:27 3:04:16  1:32:21 1:33:47  Dundas          
  583  1280 Janice Chedore         3:06:14 SF50-59   56/92     302  7:27 3:04:36  1:29:26 1:36:48  Komoka          
  584   278 Wayne Quartz           3:06:24 SM60-69   11/16     282  7:28 3:06:07  1:24:47 1:41:37  Dorval Quebec   
  585   847 Mark Tiers             3:06:42 SM60-69   12/16     283  7:29 3:06:08  1:29:37 1:37:06  Ancaster        
  586   729 Janice Nicholls        3:06:55 SF40-49  135/205    303  7:29 3:05:10  1:28:22 1:38:33  Chesley         
  587   951 Kim Kanmacher          3:06:59 SF40-49  136/205    304  7:29 3:05:38  1:29:25 1:37:35  North Bay       
  588   861 Sylvie Delorme         3:07:00 SF-29     29/35     305  7:29 3:05:39  1:29:26 1:37:35  Powassan        
  589  1082 Alexandra Rogerson     3:07:00 SF-29     30/35     306  7:29 3:04:57  1:26:44 1:40:16  North Bay       
  590   808 Denise James           3:07:04 SF50-59   57/92     307  7:29 3:04:48  1:30:40 1:36:25  North York      
  591  1140 Danny Quan             3:07:04 SM60-69   13/16     284  7:29 3:04:35  1:33:13 1:33:52  Mississauga     
  592   997 Sarah Moses            3:07:12 SF30-39   80/117    308  7:30 3:04:16  1:33:05 1:34:08  London          
  593   353 John Levasseur         3:07:23 SM40-49  102/111    285  7:30 3:05:51  1:28:08 1:39:15  Oakville        
  594   538 Liz Canrinus           3:07:35 SF40-49  137/205    309  7:31 3:07:14  1:30:09 1:37:27  Etobicoke       
  595   818 Melodee Zimmerman      3:07:37 SF30-39   81/117    310  7:31 3:05:39  1:31:02 1:36:35  Waterloo        
  596   547 Brenda Shin            3:07:41 SF30-39   82/117    311  7:31 3:06:38  1:30:15 1:37:26  Burlington      
  597  1240 Denise David           3:07:49 SF40-49  138/205    312  7:31 3:06:34  1:31:05 1:36:44  Pickering       
  598  1239 Karen More             3:07:49 SF40-49  139/205    313  7:31 3:06:35  1:31:05 1:36:45  Pickering       
  599   811 Lorraine Franco        3:08:19 SF30-39   83/117    314  7:32 3:07:30  1:31:12 1:37:08  Brampton        
  600  1332 Martha Morin           3:08:33 SF50-59   58/92     315  7:33 3:07:55  1:29:24 1:39:09  North Bay       
  601  1012 Linda Stapleton        3:08:33 SF30-39   84/117    316  7:33 3:05:41  1:41:47 1:26:47  Mississauga     
  602  1022 Samantha Murray        3:08:35 SF30-39   85/117    317  7:33 3:06:50  1:32:08 1:36:27  Kitchener       
  603   817 Bob Bonham             3:08:43 SM50-59   95/111    286  7:33 3:07:23  1:33:39 1:35:04  Oakville        
  604  1312 Vince Moynihan         3:09:00 SM50-59   96/111    287  7:34 3:06:35  1:33:04 1:35:56  Toronto         
  605   508 Sylvain Denis          3:09:02 SM40-49  103/111    288  7:34 3:08:35  1:23:06 1:45:56  New Liskeard    
  606   525 Martin Maloney         3:09:02 SM40-49  104/111    289  7:34 3:08:35  1:23:07 1:45:56  Haileybury      
  607  1258 Steve Holland          3:09:08 SM50-59   97/111    290  7:34 3:08:59  1:30:07 1:39:01  Orillia         
  608   687 Albert Costa           3:09:26 SM50-59   98/111    291  7:35 3:07:31  1:32:11 1:37:15  Mississauga     
  609  1002 Laura Daly - Trottier  3:09:52 SF40-49  140/205    318  7:36 3:09:15  1:29:25 1:40:28  North Bay       
  610   487 Carol Stewart          3:09:57 SF40-49  141/205    319  7:36 3:08:21  1:31:19 1:38:38  Waterloo        
  611   833 Jennifer Angermann     3:10:28 SF-29     31/35     320  7:38 3:08:38  1:32:23 1:38:05  Simcoe          
  612   999 Wendy Ferguson         3:10:54 SF40-49  142/205    321  7:39 3:10:17  1:34:57 1:35:58  Waterloo        
  613   559 Charlene Landry        3:11:00 SF40-49  143/205    322  7:39 3:08:40  1:33:06 1:37:55  Mississauga     
  614   724 Elaine Everett         3:11:05 SF60-69    5/22     323  7:39 3:10:17  1:32:05 1:39:00  Waterdown       
  615   785 Susan Enyedy-goldner   3:11:06 SF40-49  144/205    324  7:39 3:09:30  1:33:19 1:37:48  Hamilton        
  616  1329 Antonietta Digiallonar 3:11:09 SF60-69    6/22     325  7:39 3:08:50  1:34:43 1:36:27  Oakville        
  617  1213 Joyce Young            3:11:22 SF40-49  145/205    326  7:40 3:09:15  1:34:00 1:37:23  Kitchener       
  618   589 Donna Baglole          3:12:22 SF50-59   59/92     327  7:42 3:11:40  1:32:31 1:39:51  Cambridge       
  619   967 Cindy Hockley          3:12:31 SF40-49  146/205    328  7:42 3:11:32  1:32:07 1:40:24  Simcoe          
  620   966 Sue Fredericks         3:12:31 SF50-59   60/92     329  7:43 3:11:33  1:32:07 1:40:24  Simcoe          
  621   859 Judy Wilson            3:12:43 SF50-59   61/92     330  7:43 3:10:59  1:34:22 1:38:21  London          
  622   614 Patricia Landry        3:13:10 SF40-49  147/205    331  7:44 3:12:53  1:26:08 1:47:03  Toronto         
  623   866 Heather Chan           3:13:22 SF40-49  148/205    332  7:45 3:12:17  1:31:10 1:42:12  Cambridge       
  624   756 Jason Baty             3:13:47 SM40-49  105/111    292  7:46 3:12:23  1:27:49 1:45:58  Milton          
  625  1335 Sue Fotheringham       3:13:57 SF40-49  149/205    333  7:46 3:13:14  1:30:30 1:43:27  St. Marys       
  626   611 Sheri Harding          3:14:00 SF40-49  150/205    334  7:46 3:12:17  1:37:18 1:36:42  Caledonia       
  627  1175 Penny Walford          3:14:20 SF40-49  151/205    335  7:47 3:12:01  1:35:18 1:39:02  Waterloo        
  628  1099 Natalie Veras          3:14:34 SF40-49  152/205    336  7:47 3:13:17  1:35:19 1:39:16  Waterloo        
  629  1215 Alana Evers            3:14:35 SF-29     32/35     337  7:47 3:13:02  1:32:48 1:41:47  Toronto         
  630   714 Barb Hill              3:15:05 SF50-59   62/92     338  7:49 3:13:21  1:38:06 1:36:59  Caledonia       
  631   463 Karen Lewis            3:15:05 SF50-59   63/92     339  7:49 3:12:15  1:34:02 1:41:03  Mississauga     
  632   728 Christie Mohide        3:15:46 SF30-39   86/117    340  7:50 3:13:38  1:35:18 1:40:28  Burlington      
  633   590 Vicke Noah             3:15:46 SF50-59   64/92     341  7:50 3:15:07  1:33:38 1:42:08  Toronto         
  634  1190 Kate Jasper            3:15:46 SF30-39   87/117    342  7:50 3:13:38  1:35:18 1:40:28  Goderich        
  635   635 Diane Redmond-lockett  3:15:54 SF40-49  153/205    343  7:51 3:14:29  1:50:23 1:25:32  Mississauga     
  636   641 Chantal Poirier        3:15:54 SF30-39   88/117    344  7:51 3:14:30  1:50:23 1:25:32  Oakville        
  637   930 Martin Gillen          3:15:58 SM50-59   99/111    293  7:51 3:14:29  1:31:42 1:44:17  North York      
  638   979 Lou Anne Goetz Kuntz   3:16:01 SF30-39   89/117    345  7:51 3:14:48  1:35:15 1:40:46  Kincardine      
  639   874 Mary Verch-campbell    3:16:11 SF40-49  154/205    346  7:51 3:14:40  1:34:13 1:41:59  North Bay       
  640   797 Tara Wong              3:16:25 SF30-39   90/117    347  7:52 3:15:15  1:33:39 1:42:46  Ottawa          
  641   541 Sue Mckenna            3:16:25 SF30-39   91/117    348  7:52 3:15:15  1:29:28 1:46:58  Waterloo        
  642  1345 Tamara Baldwin         3:16:26 SF30-39   92/117    349  7:52 3:15:18  1:33:40 1:42:47  Brockville      
  643   381 Karrie Simms           3:16:30 SF40-49  155/205    350  7:52 3:13:34  1:36:52 1:39:39  Alliston        
  644   382 Sandy Lippett          3:16:30 SF40-49  156/205    351  7:52 3:13:33  1:36:53 1:39:38  Alliston        
  645  1315 Angelo Taggio          3:16:31 SM50-59  100/111    294  7:52 3:13:52  1:32:43 1:43:48  Markham         
  646  1209 Joe Than               3:16:39 SM50-59  101/111    295  7:52 3:14:00  1:32:45 1:43:54  Markham         
  647   957 Melissa Popiel         3:17:00 SF30-39   93/117    352  7:53 3:15:14  1:31:13 1:45:48  North York      
  648   983 Julie Masotti          3:18:07 SF50-59   65/92     353  7:56 3:17:35  1:32:19 1:45:49  Oshawa          
  649   222 Patti Oneill           3:18:20 SF50-59   66/92     354  7:56 3:16:46  1:35:54 1:42:26  Aurora          
  650   464 Christine Derksen      3:18:42 SF50-59   67/92     355  7:57 3:15:50  1:34:02 1:44:41  Mississauga     
  651  1244 Corinna Mulligan       3:18:48 SF30-39   94/117    356  7:58 3:16:12  1:49:56 1:28:52  Brampton        
  652  1143 Cathy Boyce            3:19:36 SF40-49  157/205    357  8:00 3:16:41  1:42:25 1:37:11  Oakville        
  653  1122 Sue Love               3:19:56 SF50-59   68/92     358  8:00 3:18:25  1:36:37 1:43:19  North Bay       
  654   445 Doug Parker            3:20:24 SM50-59  102/111    296  8:01 3:19:30  1:35:40 1:44:44  Wyevale         
  655   288 Valdina Di Betta       3:20:36 SF40-49  158/205    359  8:02 3:19:10  1:30:54 1:49:43  Montreal Quebec 
  656  1079 Barbara Spencer        3:21:00 SF40-49  159/205    360  8:03 3:19:29  1:38:44 1:42:16  North Bay       
  657   523 Daniel Christo         3:21:12 SM-29     24/26     297  8:03 3:18:44  1:30:06 1:51:07  Brampton        
  658   234 Roger Carlson          3:21:56 SM50-59  103/111    298  8:05 3:21:35  1:33:59 1:47:58  Cambridge       
  659  1178 Lori Van Norman        3:22:04 SF40-49  160/205    362  8:05 3:20:20  1:38:41 1:43:24  Ayr             
  660   708 Becky Musselman        3:22:04 SF50-59   69/92     361  8:05 3:20:19  1:38:41 1:43:24  Waterloo        
  661   390 Roxanne Warford        3:22:32 SF40-49  161/205    363  8:07 3:20:26  1:35:43 1:46:50  Waterloo        
  662   870 Jenny Gough            3:22:40 SF30-39   95/117    364  8:07 3:20:23  1:39:44 1:42:57  Strathroy       
  663   248 Mary Delaney           3:22:55 SF50-59   70/92     365  8:07 3:22:05  1:38:36 1:44:20  Guelph          
  664   423 Laura Manning          3:23:01 SF40-49  162/205    366  8:08 3:20:55  1:35:46 1:47:16  Cambridge       
  665   591 Nick Peters            3:23:29 SM30-39   53/56     299  8:09 3:22:48  1:38:28 1:45:02  Mississauga     
  666   294 Catherine Tokarz       3:24:03 SF40-49  163/205    367  8:10 3:21:57  1:40:26 1:43:37  Fergus          
  667  1055 Steve Peachey          3:24:55 SM30-39   54/56     300  8:12 3:22:53  1:35:54 1:49:01  North Bay       
  668   581 Carol Hilson           3:25:30 SF60-69    7/22     368  8:14 3:24:13  1:37:41 1:47:49  Hamilton        
  669   593 Lisa Frey              3:25:32 SF40-49  164/205    369  8:14 3:24:19  1:39:46 1:45:47  Waterloo        
  670   620 Sandra Karl            3:25:32 SF40-49  165/205    370  8:14 3:24:19  1:39:46 1:45:47  Waterloo        
  671   253 Robyn Draaistra        3:25:46 SF30-39   96/117    371  8:14 3:23:56  1:43:17 1:42:29  Brantford       
  672   338 Mary Hawthorn          3:25:54 SF50-59   71/92     372  8:15 3:23:30  1:41:28 1:44:26  Peterborough    
  673  1350 Linda Culver           3:26:04 SF40-49  166/205    373  8:15 3:24:45  1:34:21 1:51:43  Oakville        
  674   892 Milva Casaluce         3:26:08 SF40-49  167/205    374  8:15 3:25:21  1:35:52 1:50:17  Waterdown       
  675   912 Lotte Jensen           3:26:16 SF40-49  168/205    375  8:16 3:24:13  1:40:24 1:45:53  Burlington      
  676   534 Yvonne Brown           3:26:32 SF40-49  170/205    377  8:16 3:24:08  1:40:36 1:45:56  Mississauga     
  677   530 Teresa Brown           3:26:32 SF40-49  169/205    376  8:16 3:24:08  1:40:37 1:45:56  Missississauga  
  678   385 Vanessa Mccreight      3:27:05 SF40-49  171/205    378  8:17 3:24:08  1:41:39 1:45:26  Alliston        
  679   388 Dianne Nishikawa       3:27:05 SF50-59   72/92     379  8:17 3:24:09  1:41:39 1:45:27  Alliston        
  680  1346 Lisa Frizzo            3:27:15 SF30-39   97/117    380  8:18 3:25:16  1:37:54 1:49:22  Tillsonburg     
  681  1206 Hilary Wiebe           3:27:49 SF-29     33/35     381  8:19 3:26:55  1:40:04 1:47:45  Simcoe          
  682   701 Michele Mcchesney      3:27:53 SF40-49  172/205    382  8:19 3:25:39  1:43:40 1:44:13  Mississauga     
  683   910 Cathy Jeske            3:27:57 SF40-49  173/205    383  8:20 3:26:54  1:37:17 1:50:41  Port Credit     
  684   392 Nicky Hutchison        3:28:10 SF40-49  174/205    384  8:20 3:27:26  1:35:03 1:53:07  Barrie          
  685   391 Bruce Hutchison        3:28:10 SM50-59  104/111    301  8:20 3:27:27  1:30:09 1:58:01  Barrie          
  686  1192 Maria Gushue           3:28:22 SF40-49  175/205    385  8:21 3:25:32  1:41:43 1:46:39  Brampton        
  687  1195 Sally Powell           3:29:23 SF50-59   73/92     386  8:23 3:28:22  1:39:29 1:49:54  Toronto         
  688  1251 Darlene Rahn           3:29:52 SF40-49  176/205    387  8:24 3:29:03  1:39:00 1:50:52  Guelph          
  689   837 Aggie Ramsden          3:29:55 SF60-69    8/22     388  8:24 3:27:51  1:42:37 1:47:18  London          
  690  1225 Betty Timmons          3:29:55 SF50-59   74/92     389  8:24 3:27:51  1:42:37 1:47:18  Saskatoon       
  691  1281 Wendy Posner           3:30:09 SF40-49  177/205    391  8:25 3:27:39  1:41:52 1:48:18  Burlington      
  692   355 Martine Di Lella       3:30:09 SF30-39   98/117    390  8:25 3:28:36  1:46:55 1:43:15  Frankford       
  693  1154 Melody Taylor          3:30:10 SF40-49  178/205    392  8:25 3:27:39  1:41:52 1:48:18  Burlington      
  694   688 Marielle Uliana        3:30:51 SF40-49  179/205    393  8:27 3:29:32  1:42:57 1:47:55  Georgetown      
  695  1263 Jeannie Tam            3:31:36 SF30-39   99/117    394  8:28 3:29:06  1:38:53 1:52:43  Waterloo        
  696  1053 Lisa Chandler          3:31:44 SF30-39  100/117    395  8:29 3:29:35  1:37:17 1:54:27  Kitchener       
  697  1245 Joanne Boustead        3:32:04 SF40-49  180/205    396  8:29 3:29:45  1:46:32 1:45:33  Toronto         
  698   318 Janet Cowing           3:32:15 SF50-59   75/92     397  8:30 3:31:33  1:37:20 1:54:55  Innerkip        
  699   836 Sandy Turner           3:32:21 SF30-39  101/117    398  8:30 3:30:24  1:37:09 1:55:12  Harriston       
  700   517 Sue Wemp               3:33:15 SF50-59   76/92     399  8:32 3:31:39  1:36:59 1:56:16  Kitchener       
  701   679 Gisele Toutant         3:33:35 SF60-69    9/22     400  8:33 3:31:01  1:43:00 1:50:35  Unionville      
  702  1026 Annica Campbell        3:33:41 SF40-49  181/205    401  8:33 3:31:12  1:43:56 1:49:46  Mississauga     
  703   868 Brian Macdonald        3:33:42 SM50-59  105/111    302  8:33 3:31:53  1:40:09 1:53:33  Hamilton        
  704  1039 Nalenee Mayers         3:33:43 SF40-49  182/205    402  8:33 3:31:13  1:44:03 1:49:41  Mississauga     
  705   810 Jennifer O'brien       3:34:11 SF30-39  102/117    403  8:35 3:32:15  1:49:07 1:45:05  Aurora          
  706   667 Michelle Adams         3:34:12 SF30-39  103/117    404  8:35 3:32:16  1:48:14 1:45:58  Cambridge       
  707   964 April Churchward       3:34:13 SF50-59   77/92     405  8:35 3:32:23  1:43:15 1:50:59  Paris           
  708   666 Colleen Beaudin        3:34:14 SF40-49  183/205    406  8:35 3:32:18  1:48:15 1:46:00  Paris           
  709   696 Ann Morris             3:34:54 SF60-69   10/22     407  8:36 3:33:36  1:40:09 1:54:45  Hamilton        
  710   268 William Carey          3:35:22 SM50-59  106/111    303  8:37 3:33:52  1:43:09 1:52:14  Hamilton        
  711   267 Karen Macdonald Carey  3:35:22 SF50-59   78/92     408  8:37 3:33:52  1:43:09 1:52:14  Hamilton        
  712   313 Michelle Watler        3:35:24 SF40-49  184/205    409  8:37 3:33:26  1:40:43 1:54:42  Farmington MI U 
  713   576 Anne Campbell          3:35:47 SF50-59   79/92     410  8:38 3:34:20  1:40:24 1:55:23  Milton          
  714  1130 Christina Lui          3:36:29 SF30-39  104/117    411  8:40 3:34:52  1:42:17 1:54:13  London          
  715  1129 Peggy Zoricic          3:36:30 SF30-39  105/117    412  8:40 3:34:52  1:42:17 1:54:13  London          
  716   801 Ted Zavitz             3:36:30 SM40-49  106/111    304  8:40 3:34:55  1:42:17 1:54:13  London          
  717  1126 Greg Cormack           3:37:28 SM40-49  107/111    305  8:42 3:36:56  1:39:31 1:57:58  Churchill       
  718  1124 Genevieve Blais        3:37:28 SF40-49  185/205    413  8:42 3:36:56  1:39:31 1:57:57  Barrie          
  719   435 Margie Webb            3:37:54 SF60-69   11/22     414  8:43 3:36:27  1:42:23 1:55:32  Cambridge       
  720   480 Christopher Trower     3:38:12 SM50-59  107/111    306  8:44 3:37:47  1:45:03 1:53:10  Ayr             
  721   479 Amanda Trower          3:38:13 SF50-59   80/92     415  8:44 3:37:48  1:45:03 1:53:10  Ayr             
  722  1062 Michele Smith          3:38:36 SF50-59   81/92     416  8:45 3:36:21  1:41:46 1:56:51  Sarnia          
  723  1056 Laurie Nigh            3:38:36 SF40-49  186/205    417  8:45 3:36:22  1:41:46 1:56:51  Simcoe          
  724  1111 Shawn Coffell          3:39:16 SM30-39   55/56     307  8:47 3:38:23  1:31:57 2:07:19  Binbrook        
  725  1110 Vicky Ringuette        3:39:16 SF30-39  106/117    418  8:47 3:38:23  1:31:57 2:07:19  Binbrook        
  726   599 John Lowe              3:39:32 SM40-49  108/111    308  8:47 3:36:39  1:41:48 1:57:45  Mississauga     
  727   365 Val Spenler            3:40:17 SF50-59   82/92     419  8:49 3:38:43  1:45:57 1:54:21  Kitchener       
  728   699 Christine Cassey       3:40:25 SF30-39  107/117    420  8:49 3:38:11  1:43:41 1:56:45  Oakville        
  729   659 Joanne Brohman         3:40:35 SF40-49  187/205    421  8:50 3:38:52  1:45:20 1:55:15  Caledonia       
  730   663 Anne Hixon             3:40:36 SF40-49  188/205    422  8:50 3:38:54  1:45:22 1:55:14  Hagersville     
  731   454 Cindy Vanryn           3:41:03 SF40-49  189/205    423  8:51 3:38:12  1:44:04 1:57:00  Mississauga     
  732   459 Karen Adams            3:41:04 SF50-59   83/92     424  8:51 3:38:13  1:44:04 1:57:00  Mississauga     
  733   744 Cathy Lumb             3:41:20 SF50-59   84/92     425  8:52 3:39:57  1:39:28 2:01:52  Kitchener       
  734   819 Dawn Heighton          3:42:47 SF30-39  108/117    426  8:55 3:40:30  1:45:14 1:57:33  Thornhill       
  735  1248 Tracy L Maclean        3:45:12 SF50-59   85/92     427  9:01 3:44:29  1:44:36 2:00:36  Orillia         
  736   827 Suzanne Sarrazin       3:45:21 SF40-49  190/205    428  9:01 3:44:12  1:55:23 1:49:58  Cambridge       
  737   327 Richard Greczi         3:46:12 SM-29     25/26     309  9:03 3:44:27  1:44:12 2:02:00  Cambridge       
  738  1305 Donna Forster          3:46:37 SFMIL      2/3      429  9:04 3:45:04  1:46:55 1:59:43  Trenton         
  739  1219 Kin Chan               3:46:50 SM50-59  108/111    310  9:05 3:45:28  1:46:35 2:00:16  Etobicoke       
  740  1220 Sandra Yu              3:46:51 SF50-59   86/92     430  9:05 3:45:28  1:46:48 2:00:03  Etobicoke       
  741   467 Christina Koenig       3:47:05 SF30-39  109/117    431  9:05 3:44:46  1:44:33 2:02:32  Kitchener       
  742   915 Robbie Obelnycki       3:47:52 SF60-69   12/22     432  9:07 3:45:48  1:46:00 2:01:52  Burlington      
  743  1037 Jane Wolfe             3:47:53 SF50-59   87/92     433  9:07 3:45:19  1:54:26 1:53:28  Huntsville      
  744   564 Robert Edwards         3:48:58 SM50-59  109/111    311  9:10 3:46:28  1:51:37 1:57:21  Brantford       
  745    84 Gary Edwards           3:48:59 SM40-49  109/111    312  9:10 3:48:30  1:09:11 2:39:48  Brantford       
  746   249 Sue Gillespie          3:49:01 SF40-49  191/205    434  9:10 3:47:27  1:41:29 2:07:32  Waterloo        
  747   779 Jennifer Tuck          3:49:01 SF40-49  192/205    435  9:10 3:47:27  1:41:30 2:07:32  Cambridge       
  748   510 Greg Thiessen          3:49:06 SM40-49  110/111    313  9:10 3:47:55  1:52:14 1:56:52  St. Catharines  
  749   509 Anne Marie Branch      3:49:06 SF40-49  193/205    436  9:10 3:47:55  1:52:14 1:56:52  St. Catharines  
  750   898 Cassandra Stinchcombe  3:49:54 SF30-39  110/117    437  9:12 3:47:00  1:47:36 2:02:18  Hamilton        
  751  1217 Eve Campbell           3:51:02 SF30-39  111/117    438  9:15 3:50:14  1:41:26 2:09:36  Orangeville     
  752   948 Jane Clement           3:51:29 SF50-59   88/92     439  9:16 3:50:22  1:49:01 2:02:29  Trenton         
  753  1319 Rachel Wagner          3:51:29 SFMIL      3/3      440  9:16 3:50:22  1:49:01 2:02:28  Trenton         
  754   949 Heather Paulin         3:51:29 SF-29     34/35     441  9:16 3:50:22  1:49:02 2:02:28  Trenton         
  755   592 Karen Siracusa         3:51:54 SF40-49  194/205    442  9:17 3:50:27  1:39:33 2:12:21  Mississauga     
  756   932 Yvonne Lamb            3:53:21 SF40-49  195/205    443  9:21 3:50:25  1:42:26 2:10:56  Oakville        
  757   931 Pamela Martin          3:53:21 SF40-49  196/205    444  9:21 3:50:25  1:42:26 2:10:56  Oakville        
  758   740 May Stemshorn          3:53:36 SF60-69   13/22     445  9:21 3:51:31  1:48:25 2:05:11  Mississauga     
  759  1025 Janine Sutcliffe       3:54:16 SF40-49  197/205    446  9:23 3:51:54  1:50:20 2:03:56  Brampton        
  760  1112 Sonya Lawres           3:54:32 SF30-39  112/117    447  9:23 3:53:28  1:51:41 2:02:52  London          
  761  1045 Anne Forster           3:54:32 SF40-49  198/205    448  9:23 3:53:29  1:51:41 2:02:52  London          
  762  1158 Laura Gibbs            3:54:52 SF40-49  199/205    449  9:24 3:52:14  1:54:17 2:00:35  Barrie          
  763  1197 Peggi Peters           3:55:08 SF60-69   14/22     450  9:25 3:52:29  1:54:19 2:00:50  Barrie          
  764   473 Ed Shrigley            3:56:03 SM40-49  111/111    314  9:27 3:54:23  1:39:34 2:16:29  Kitchener       
  765   474 Nicole Shrigley        3:56:03 SF-29     35/35     451  9:27 3:54:24  1:39:34 2:16:29  Kitchener       
  766   326 Lawrence Greczi        3:57:21 SM-29     26/26     315  9:30 3:55:36  1:43:15 2:14:06  Cambridge       
  767   869 Angela Martella        3:57:48 SF30-39  113/117    452  9:31 3:57:09  1:52:36 2:05:13  Toronto         
  768   501 Agatha Mountjoy        3:59:10 SF30-39  114/117    453  9:34 3:58:03  1:48:39 2:10:32  Barrie          
  769   587 Wally Fenske           3:59:40 SM70+      1/1      316  9:36 3:58:20  1:52:52 2:06:49  Georgetown      
  770  1094 Gayle Blackburn        3:59:40 SF70+      1/2      454  9:36 3:57:02  1:54:18 2:05:23  Barrie          
  771  1103 Karen Flynn            3:59:41 SF50-59   89/92     455  9:36 3:57:04  1:54:18 2:05:23  Barrie          
  772   446 Diane Gruber           3:59:57 SF40-49  200/205    456  9:36 3:58:25  1:51:04 2:08:53  Cambridge       
  773  1141 Lee-anne Dantzer       3:59:57 SF30-39  115/117    457  9:36 3:58:25  1:50:55 2:09:02  Hamilton        
  774   521 Denise Kelly           3:59:57 SF40-49  201/205    458  9:36 3:58:27  1:51:04 2:08:54  Mount Hope      
  775   656 Juliette Anderton      4:01:18 SF70+      2/2      459  9:40 4:00:11  1:54:16 2:07:02  Hamilton        
  776   919 Sylvie Malloy          4:02:03 SF60-69   15/22     460  9:41 3:59:58  1:54:18 2:07:45  Waterdown       
  777   617 Helen Bokalo           4:02:25 SF50-59   90/92     461  9:42 3:59:57  1:47:53 2:14:32  Mississauga     
  778   316 Mary Timms             4:06:26 SF60-69   16/22     462  9:52 4:04:03  1:56:04 2:10:22  Peterborough    
  779   887 Ginette Lalonde-kontio 4:07:34 SF40-49  202/205    463  9:55 4:06:48  1:50:15 2:17:19  Ottawa          
  780   767 Gord England           4:14:19 SM50-59  110/111    317 10:04 4:11:19  2:12:11 2:02:08  Toronto         
  781   694 Terri Mosher           4:14:50 SF50-59   91/92     464 10:09 4:13:30  1:53:21 2:21:30  Georgetown      
  782  1342 Jill Nyman             4:16:10 SF60-69   17/22     465 10:11 4:14:19  1:56:11 2:19:59  Richmond Hill   
  783   516 Karl Tuira             4:16:25 SM60-69   14/16     318 10:12 4:14:57  1:53:28 2:22:58  Oakville        
  784   419 Jonathan Morgan        4:16:31 SM50-59  111/111    319 10:11 4:14:20  2:02:01 2:14:31  Waterloo        
  785   706 Mary Ann Cassey        4:18:46 SF60-69   18/22     466 10:16 4:16:18  2:13:19 2:05:28  Burlington      
  786   676 Elizabeth Boyer        4:19:04 SF60-69   19/22     467 10:16 4:16:23  2:03:29 2:15:35  Agincourt       
  787   661 Irma Wylie             4:20:20 SF60-69   20/22     468 10:19 4:17:53  2:01:29 2:18:51  Brampton        
  788  1123 Derek Kenwell          4:24:36 SM30-39   56/56     320 10:30 4:22:13  1:54:19 2:30:17  Brantford       
  789  1125 Jenny Kenwell          4:24:36 SF30-39  116/117    469 10:30 4:22:13  1:54:21 2:30:16  Brantford       
  790   297 Maria Teresa Turchetti 4:24:50 SF60-69   21/22     470 10:32 4:23:00  2:01:05 2:23:45  Toronto         
  791   486 Kate Badenoch          4:25:41 SF30-39  117/117    471 10:32 4:23:14  2:04:58 2:20:44  Toronto         
  792   607 Frank Preston          4:34:37 SM60-69   15/16     321 10:54 4:32:29  2:10:27 2:24:10  Waterloo        
  793   956 Dennis Sendecki        4:56:23 SM60-69   16/16     322 11:47 4:54:11  2:16:55 2:39:28  Burlington      
  794  1277 Janet Johnson          5:10:08 SF50-59   92/92     472 12:18 5:07:28  2:23:31 2:46:38  Markham         
  795  1301 Rosa Lee               5:10:08 SF40-49  203/205    473 12:18 5:07:27  2:23:31 2:46:38  Scarborough     
  796  1071 Tanya Giles            5:25:55 SF40-49  204/205    474 12:57 5:23:21  2:32:41 2:53:14  Huntsville      
  797  1323 Virginia Marx          5:27:11 SF60-69   22/22     475 13:00 5:25:00  2:26:40 3:00:31  Unionville      
  798  1297 Betty Davis            5:27:11 SF40-49  205/205    476 13:00 5:25:01  2:26:41 3:00:31  Richmond Hill   
  799   921 Jeff Hendler                   SM40-49     /                            55:46          Toronto         
  800   843 Gary Wiseman                   SM40-49     /                          1:10:00          Burlington      
  801   470 Greg Harling                   SM50-59     /                          1:10:23          Waterloo        
  802   935 Scott Cornwall                 SM40-49     /                          1:10:24          Heidelberg      
  803  1142 Doug Cunningham                SM60-69     /                          1:14:23          Waterloo        
  804   282 Brenda Smith                   SF30-39     /                          1:14:26          Waterloo        
  805  1208 Veronique Champagne            SF-29       /                          1:15:05          Montreal        
  806   994 Valery Hobson                  SF40-49     /                          1:18:50          Kitchener       
  807   300 Kathleen Robb                  SF50-59     /                          1:19:07          Hamilton        
  808   616 Maria Hentschel                SF40-49     /                          1:20:35          Waterloo        
  809  1252 Kathryn Jacklin                SF30-39     /                          1:21:11          Innerkip        
  810   551 Marissa Ptak                   SF30-39     /                          1:21:36          Kitchener       
  811   475 Ryan Travers                   SM30-39     /                          1:24:01          North Bay       
  812   715 Charlotte Donohoe              SF40-49     /                          1:30:25          Guelph          
  813  1227 Barbara Riddell                SF40-49     /                          1:31:59          London          
  814  1221 Jen Shaver                     SF30-39     /                          1:32:54          Mississauga     
  815   363 Janet O'connor                 SF50-59     /                          1:34:36          Brampton        
  816   405 Joe Gabura                     SF60-69     /                          1:35:10          Pickering       
  817   886 Cheryl Stepan                  SF40-49     /                          1:35:18          Hamilton        
  818   883 Sandra Schouppe                SF40-49     /                          1:35:18          Stoney Creek    
  819  1228 William Sorton                 SM40-49     /                          1:38:21          London          
  820  1224 Paul Menard                    SM40-49     /                          1:38:22          London          
  821   177 Elliot Aronoff                 SM50-59     /                          1:38:37          Toronto         
  822   660 Patrick O'keefe                SM30-39     /                          1:39:25          Brantford       
  823   340 Rachel Bayley                  SF40-49     /                          1:39:33          St. Catharines  
  824   826 Debbie Pyle Verhoeven          SF50-59     /                          1:41:55          London          
  825   702 Andrew Bayley                  SM40-49     /                          1:44:46          St. Catharines  
  826   264 Steven Little                  SM50-59     /                          1:46:40          Goderich        
  827   203 Gord Sutherland                SM50-59     /                          1:54:00          Trenton         
  828  1337 Beth Rennison                  SF40-49     /                          1:54:15          Hamilton        
  829   333 Lesley Calvin                  SF40-49     /                          2:01:19          St. Catharines  
  830   238 Cavan Laferriere               SM-29       /                          2:14:07          Haileybury      
  831   239 Mairead Oshea                  SF40-49     /                          2:14:08          Haileybury      
  832   484 Ron Wagner                     SM60-69     /                          1:57:39          Kitchener       
  833   252 John Gonzales                  SM70+       /                          2:30:28          Burlington 

25k Walk

O'all                                Gun             Class  Gender  Pace   Chip     First  Second
Place   Bib        Name              Time           Placing  Place   /Km   Time     12.5K   12.5K  City                   
    1   579 George Biondic         2:41:30 WM50-59    1/7        1  6:28 2:41:17  1:20:59 1:20:31  Aurora          
    2   608 Lee Scott              2:57:09 WF50-59    1/39       1  7:06 2:56:45  1:26:40 1:30:29  Toronto         
    3   928 Jeff Guthrie           2:57:34 WM50-59    2/7        2  7:07 2:57:09  1:27:01 1:30:33  Toronto         
    4   488 Paul Holmes            3:01:20 WM-49      1/5        3  7:16 2:59:29  1:26:25 1:34:55  Dundas          
    5  1075 Joanne Barber          3:05:31 WF50-59    2/39       2  7:26 3:05:02  1:27:59 1:37:32  Owen Sound      
    6   322 Graham Carter          3:22:08 WM50-59    3/7        4  8:06 3:21:29  1:34:53 1:47:16  Cambridge       
    7   882 Helena Steer           3:23:53 WF-49      1/26       3  8:10 3:21:55  1:39:35 1:44:19  Oakville        
    8  1348 Christina Milani       3:24:01 WF50-59    3/39       4  8:10 3:21:26  1:39:49 1:44:13  Owen Sound      
    9   881 Peter Steer            3:25:53 WM50-59    4/7        5  8:15 3:23:55  1:39:35 1:46:19  Oakville        
   10  1179 Laurel Grasset         3:27:12 WF50-59    4/39       5  8:18 3:26:03  1:42:09 1:45:03  Oakville        
   11   520 Katherine Carleton     3:27:40 WF-49      2/26       6  8:19 3:24:55  1:42:57 1:44:44  Toronto         
   12   927 Vera Guthrie           3:27:41 WF50-59    5/39       7  8:19 3:25:26  1:42:57 1:44:44  Toronto         
   13   342 Pina Gan               3:33:35 WF50-59    6/39       8  8:33 3:30:40  1:46:11 1:47:24  Toronto         
   14   397 Shelley Koehler        3:34:09 WF-49      3/26       9  8:34 3:31:58  1:45:19 1:48:50  Guelph          
   15   613 Karen Reimer           3:34:10 WF50-59    7/39      10  8:34 3:31:58  1:45:20 1:48:50  Guelph          
   16   567 Alexandra Brokenshire  3:34:44 WF-49      4/26      11  8:36 3:34:02  1:45:25 1:49:19  Cambridge       
   17   606 Dianne Damman          3:36:40 WF50-59    8/39      12  8:40 3:34:16  1:46:32 1:50:09  Waterloo        
   18   398 Anne Costabile         3:38:51 WF-49      5/26      13  8:46 3:36:30  1:49:31 1:49:20  Ayr             
   19   336 Marlene Brown          3:38:55 WF-49      6/26      14  8:46 3:36:34  1:49:29 1:49:26  Ayr             
   20   335 Zoie Goodall           3:39:57 WF-49      7/26      15  8:48 3:37:37  1:49:31 1:50:27  Ayr             
   21   339 Michelle Holder        3:40:49 WF-49      8/26      16  8:50 3:37:55  1:46:11 1:54:38  Toronto         
   22   772 Wilma Morrison         3:40:49 WF50-59    9/39      17  8:50 3:38:55  1:47:25 1:53:25  Thornhill       
   23   664 Libby Mchardy-hall     3:43:19 WF50-59   10/39      18  8:56 3:40:41  1:48:44 1:54:35  Toronto         
   24   325 Mary Telford           3:45:07 WF-49      9/26      19  9:01 3:42:34  1:52:11 1:52:57  Hamilton        
   25   615 Mary Ann Burrows       3:46:54 WF50-59   11/39      20  9:05 3:44:39  1:54:10 1:52:45  Guelph          
   26   639 Bhagwati       (bobb M 3:47:40 WF50-59   12/39      21  9:07 3:46:30  1:52:37 1:55:03  Oakville        
   27   584 Sandra Dawe            3:51:18 WF50-59   13/39      22  9:16 3:49:02  1:54:11 1:57:07  Guelph          
   28   306 Duane Alexiuk          3:54:00 WM-49      2/5        6  9:22 3:51:10  1:48:42 2:05:19  Embrun          
   29   305 Celin Alexiuk          3:54:00 WF-49     10/26      23  9:22 3:51:09  1:48:41 2:05:19  Embrun          
   30   901 Marylouise Duncan      3:54:09 WF60-69    1/17      24  9:22 3:52:22  1:53:56 2:00:14  Ancaster        
   31   403 Mary Boyle             3:54:09 WF50-59   14/39      25  9:22 3:52:07  1:53:56 2:00:14  London          
   32   292 Virginia Leonard       3:55:00 WF50-59   15/39      26  9:24 3:52:17  1:53:11 2:01:50  Brampton        
   33   415 Alex Mclellan          3:56:38 WM-49      3/5        7  9:28 3:53:47  1:55:05 2:01:33  Stukley -sud Qu 
   34   348 Maria Mangiocavallo    3:57:08 WF-49     11/26      27  9:30 3:54:21  1:52:17 2:04:51  Montreal Quebec 
   35   734 Anne Fischer           3:57:36 WF50-59   16/39      28  9:31 3:54:38  1:56:44 2:00:53  New Dundee      
   36   272 Maria Garrett          3:57:36 WF-49     12/26      29  9:31 3:55:03  1:57:05 2:00:31  Cobourg         
   37   395 Mac Davidson           3:57:37 WM60-69    1/3        8  9:31 3:55:01  1:57:05 2:00:32  North Bay       
   38   877 Teri Moyes             3:57:41 WM50-59    5/7        9  9:31 3:54:57  1:56:52 2:00:50  Oakville        
   39   430 Nicole Church          3:57:44 WF-49     13/26      30  9:31 3:55:01  1:56:52 2:00:53  Oakville        
   40   207 Deborah Lynn Nokes     3:58:15 WF50-59   17/39      31  9:32 3:55:30  2:03:15 1:55:00  Blackstock      
   41   629 Susan Jewett           3:59:55 WF60-69    2/17      32  9:36 3:57:08  2:01:08 1:58:47  Toronto         
   42   330 Timothy Wilson         4:00:14 WM-49      4/5       10  9:37 3:57:26  1:58:57 2:01:18  Innisfil        
   43   331 Melanie Morrow         4:00:15 WF-49     14/26      33  9:37 3:57:26  1:58:57 2:01:18  Innisfil        
   44   329 Andree Witham          4:02:08 WF60-69    3/17      34  9:42 3:59:25  1:55:40 2:06:28  Etobicoke       
   45   210 Nancy Sinclair         4:03:33 WF60-69    4/17      35  9:45 4:01:36  1:54:12 2:09:22  Newmarket       
   46   939 Ian Hobler             4:03:53 WM-49      5/5       11  9:46 4:01:21  2:02:33 2:01:20  Ottawa          
   47   938 David Hobler           4:03:53 WM60-69    2/3       12  9:46 4:01:22  2:02:32 2:01:21  Cambridge       
   48   622 Sharon Knight-john     4:05:48 WF50-59   18/39      36  9:50 4:03:05  2:01:26 2:04:23  Scarborough     
   49   672 Maureen Landriault     4:05:49 WF50-59   19/39      37  9:50 4:03:05  2:01:23 2:04:26  Scarborough     
   50   544 Lindsay French         4:09:21 WF-49     15/26      38  9:59 4:06:36  2:03:22 2:05:59  Whitby          
   51   310 Meli Colucci           4:12:14 WF50-59   20/39      39 10:06 4:09:25  1:57:06 2:15:08  Brampton        
   52   309 Joyce Haist            4:12:14 WF50-59   21/39      40 10:06 4:09:26  1:57:06 2:15:08  Brampton        
   53   914 Siobhan Delamere       4:12:35 WF60-69    5/17      41 10:00 4:09:40  2:03:15 2:09:20  Toronto         
   54   624 Helen Battersby        4:12:55 WF50-59   22/39      42 10:01 4:10:14  2:06:27 2:06:29  Toronto         
   55   636 Debbie Lightstone      4:13:18 WF60-69    6/17      43 10:02 4:10:48  2:06:30 2:06:48  Toronto         
   56   644 Lou-ann Cox            4:13:27 WF50-59   23/39      44 10:02 4:10:49  2:06:35 2:06:53  Toronto         
   57   765 June Hofland           4:17:21 WF60-69    7/17      45 10:13 4:15:05  2:07:54 2:09:27  Guelph          
   58   558 Sue Morrell            4:17:21 WF50-59   24/39      46 10:13 4:15:05  2:07:54 2:09:28  Guelph          
   59   761 Gillian Niblett        4:17:25 WF50-59   25/39      47 10:12 4:14:44  2:08:09 2:09:17  Oakville        
   60   626 Meg Edgar              4:17:25 WF60-69    8/17      48 10:12 4:14:42  2:08:11 2:09:15  Oakville        
   61   762 Debra Havers           4:17:26 WF50-59   26/39      49 10:12 4:14:43  2:08:09 2:09:17  Oakville        
   62   763 Melanie Fellowes       4:17:26 WF60-69    9/17      50 10:12 4:14:43  2:08:10 2:09:16  Mississauga     
   63   240 Louise Larochelle      4:18:55 WF50-59   27/39      51 10:17 4:17:04  2:01:08 2:17:48  Thornhill       
   64   634 Janet Zemaitis         4:19:55 WF50-59   28/39      52 10:18 4:17:08  2:06:33 2:13:22  Toronto         
   65   730 Tammy Jakimczuk        4:21:14 WF-49     16/26      53 10:22 4:18:55  2:05:00 2:16:14  Strathroy       
   66  1010 Tracey Marshall        4:21:35 WF-49     17/26      54 10:22 4:18:48  2:06:46 2:14:50  Whitby          
   67  1009 Louise Hastie          4:21:35 WF-49     18/26      55 10:22 4:18:49  2:06:44 2:14:52  Whitby          
   68   279 Ellen Oliver           4:21:56 WF50-59   29/39      56 10:23 4:19:15  2:07:59 2:13:57  Oshawa          
   69   637 Stacey Michener        4:22:12 WF50-59   30/39      57 10:23 4:19:34  2:08:12 2:14:01  Toronto         
   70   909 Janet Milne            4:23:25 WF60-69   10/17      58 10:28 4:21:36  2:02:55 2:20:31  Hamilton        
   71   895 Janet Villani          4:23:25 WF60-69   11/17      59 10:28 4:21:37  2:02:55 2:20:30  Dundas          
   72   875 Michelle Gibbons       4:23:58 WF50-59   31/39      60 10:27 4:21:13  2:02:45 2:21:14  Toronto         
   73   955 Eva Lewis-morden       4:24:50 WF50-59   32/39      61 10:32 4:23:00  2:01:12 2:23:38  Thornhill       
   74   270 Diane Murray           4:28:14 WF50-59   33/39      62 10:38 4:25:40  2:06:57 2:21:17  Stoney Creek    
   75   209 Susan Gould            4:31:11 WF50-59   34/39      63 10:46 4:28:58  2:14:33 2:16:39  Thornhill       
   76   876 Susan Colton           4:32:37 WF-49     19/26      64 10:48 4:29:52  2:08:16 2:24:21  Montreal        
   77   343 Edward Gan             4:35:28 WM50-59    6/7       13 10:55 4:32:33  2:09:20 2:26:09  Toronto         
   78   852 Ian Hilton             4:36:18 WM50-59    7/7       14 10:56 4:33:19  2:16:38 2:19:41  Mississauga     
   79   631 Dawn Henville          4:39:04 WF60-69   12/17      65 11:04 4:36:28  2:10:02 2:29:03  Toronto         
   80   632 Charlotte Steeves      4:39:13 WF60-69   13/17      66 11:05 4:36:43  2:10:02 2:29:11  Toronto         
   81   224 Peggy Stringer         4:40:24 WF60-69   14/17      67 11:07 4:37:35  2:15:54 2:24:30  Brampton        
   82   849 Ron Kipp               4:47:24 WM60-69    3/3       15 11:24 4:44:38  2:20:18 2:27:06  London          
   83   704 Shannon Forrest        4:56:21 WF-49     20/26      68 11:45 4:53:31  2:24:21 2:32:00  Kitchener       
   84   695 Judy Fernandes         4:56:22 WF50-59   35/39      69 11:45 4:53:31  2:24:22 2:32:00  Hamilton        
   85   213 Mindy Johnson          4:57:01 WF-49     21/26      70 11:48 4:54:42  2:22:20 2:34:42  London          
   86   244 Kristina Dyrow         4:58:45 WF-49     22/26      71 11:52 4:56:31  2:14:38 2:44:07  Toronto         
   87   992 Laurene Boutin         4:59:23 WF50-59   36/39      72 11:53 4:56:50  2:29:36 2:29:48  Sprucedale      
   88  1013 Diane Gagnon           4:59:25 WF-49     23/26      73 11:53 4:56:50  2:29:37 2:29:49  Huntsville      
   89  1341 Jill Yuzwa             4:59:38 WF50-59   37/39      74 11:52 4:56:39  2:20:03 2:39:35  Ayr             
   90   225 Trixie Brown           5:02:19 WF60-69   15/17      75 11:59 4:59:31  2:17:57 2:44:23  Brampton        
   91   206 Barb Lyons             5:02:19 WF70+      1/1       76 11:59 4:59:33  2:17:56 2:44:23  Orangeville     
   92   352 Anneliese Di Betta     5:09:36 WF50-59   38/39      77 12:17 5:06:46  2:26:30 2:43:07  Montreal Quebec 
   93   432 Pat Sweeting           5:10:08 WF60-69   16/17      78 12:18 5:07:29  2:18:40 2:51:28  Markham         
   94   993 Inga Craig             5:16:04 WF-49     24/26      79 12:33 5:13:29  2:32:37 2:43:27  Huntsville      
   95   968 Marie Hamasoor         5:17:21 WF50-59   39/39      80 12:38 5:15:26  2:20:25 2:56:57  Milton          
   96   747 Lesley Toonen          5:39:36 WF-49     25/26      81 13:30 5:37:15  2:26:27 3:13:10  St. Thomas      
   97   748 Eileen Cripps          5:39:36 WF-49     26/26      82 13:30 5:37:16  2:26:27 3:13:10  London          
   98   698 Alice Ladner           5:40:55 WF60-69   17/17      83 13:33 5:38:26  2:32:40 3:08:16  West Lorne      
   99   344 Janice Deutschmann             WF-49       /                          1:49:30          Ayr             
  100   816 Paola D' Agnolo                WF-49       /                          2:06:18          Longueuil       
  101   258 Sara Rosenberg                 WF50-59     /                          2:15:28          Toronto         
  102   821 Marina Colton                  WF-49       /                          2:16:13          Toronto         
  103   349 Enza De Martinis               WF-49       /                          2:19:25          Montreal Quebec 


Results: http://chiptimeresults.com for the RDs