Race Results - 2012

Run for the Toad 50 km Run/25km Run/Walk
Pinehurst Lake Conservation Area
Paris, Ontario
September 30, 2012

Results: 50k Run   25 k Run   25 k Walk   50 k Relay


50k Run
O'all                                 Gun            Class  Gender  Pace   Chip     First   Second  Third  Fourth
Place  Bib         Name              Time           Placing  Place   /Km   Time     12.5K   12.5K   12.5K   12.5K  City              
    1    29 Cleve Thorson          3:21:32 LM-39      1/24       1  4:02 3:21:31    50:19   50:43   50:13   50:18  Guelph          
    2    38 Andy Mason             3:48:38 LM40-49    1/23       2  4:35 3:48:37    53:48   56:05   59:02   59:44  Hagerstown MD U 
    3   121 Steve Beasley          3:56:30 LM50-59    1/20       3  4:44 3:56:29    54:02   56:58 1:00:22 1:05:11  Goderich        
    4   162 Richard Hayes          3:59:18 LMMIL      1/2        4  4:48 3:59:16    56:38   56:21   59:56 1:06:24  Edmonton        
    5   109 Brad Arndt             4:14:47 LM40-49    2/23       5  5:06 4:14:45    58:26 1:02:46 1:05:23 1:08:13  London          
    6   152 Kathleen Beaudry       4:20:13 LFMIL      1/4        1  5:13 4:20:04    57:20 1:00:45 1:05:08 1:17:02  Angus           
    7    55 Jason Hankins          4:23:52 LM40-49    3/23       6  5:17 4:23:49    57:03 1:01:51 1:09:50 1:15:09  Kitchener       
    8   136 Lamont Hurren          4:24:13 LM-39      2/24       7  5:18 4:24:07  1:00:03 1:02:12 1:06:25 1:15:34  Rocklin         
    9   169 Chris Canning          4:24:39 LM-39      3/24       8  5:18 4:24:37    57:58 1:02:01 1:07:11 1:17:30  Cambridge       
   10    28 Roger Parsons          4:31:03 LM50-59    2/20       9  5:26 4:30:55  1:02:26 1:04:04 1:10:25 1:14:09  St Jacobs       
   11   170 Mike Bermingham        4:32:46 LM40-49    4/23      10  5:28 4:32:30  1:06:14 1:05:52 1:08:27 1:12:14  Oakville        
   12    85 Kent Keeler            4:39:23 LM-39      4/24      11  5:36 4:39:21    56:28 1:00:15 1:14:13 1:28:29  Niagara Falls   
   13   129 Richard Ehrlich        4:39:59 LM50-59    3/20      12  5:36 4:39:55  1:05:33 1:02:49 1:07:21 1:24:18  Caledon         
   14     2 Christopher Grimwood   4:40:02 LM-39      5/24      13  5:37 4:39:59  1:05:46 1:07:14 1:09:26 1:17:37  Guelph          
   15   142 Eric Pelletier         4:40:11 LM40-49    5/23      14  5:37 4:39:58  1:03:28 1:06:19 1:12:43 1:17:42  Toronto         
   16    22 Ben D. Nelson          4:42:11 LM-39      6/24      15  5:39 4:42:03  1:02:17 1:02:48 1:10:41 1:26:26  Oakville        
   17    27 Ryan Gagnon            4:42:11 LM-39      7/24      16  5:39 4:42:03  1:02:17 1:02:48 1:10:41 1:26:26  Milton          
   18    76 Melanie Boultbee       4:42:34 LF40-49    1/16       2  5:40 4:42:30  1:05:30 1:07:08 1:15:38 1:14:19  Toronto         
   19    36 Dawn Hamel             4:42:59 LF50-59    1/10       3  5:40 4:42:55  1:05:31 1:07:31 1:11:36 1:18:22  Coldwater       
   20    20 Joanne Sibbald         4:43:02 LFMIL      2/4        4  5:40 4:42:55  1:08:52 1:08:45 1:12:09 1:13:16  Gatineau        
   21   113 Philip Paquette        4:45:42 LM50-59    4/20      17  5:43 4:45:25  1:08:09 1:07:32 1:11:04 1:18:59  Bayfield        
   22   163 Frances Ford           4:46:14 LF40-49    2/16       5  5:44 4:45:58  1:10:25 1:08:10 1:08:10 1:19:30  Omemee          
   23    77 April Boultbee         4:46:22 LF40-49    3/16       6  5:44 4:46:18  1:05:29 1:07:08 1:18:44 1:15:02  Toronto         
   24   164 Peter Mcquillan        4:47:56 LM50-59    5/20      18  5:46 4:47:45  1:00:41 1:06:02 1:16:51 1:24:23  Stouffville     
   25   151 David Robinson         4:49:02 LM-39      8/24      19  5:47 4:48:45  1:09:17 1:07:52 1:14:33 1:17:21  Bradford        
   26    10 Gabe Settimi           4:50:16 LM-39      9/24      20  5:49 4:50:10  1:07:13 1:08:23 1:14:33 1:20:08  St. Catharines  
   27    50 Tim Grant              4:50:42 LM-39     10/24      21  5:49 4:50:37  1:12:30 1:13:37 1:12:40 1:11:57  Kitchener       
   28   115 Randall Rehkopf        4:54:31 LM40-49    6/23      22  5:54 4:54:24  1:05:33 1:07:05 1:14:30 1:27:24  Plattsville     
   29   105 Jeff Rowthorn          4:54:53 LM-39     11/24      23  5:54 4:54:48  1:02:14 1:07:39 1:17:33 1:27:29  Ancaster        
   30   171 Dion Russell           4:54:53 LM40-49    7/23      24  5:54 4:54:49  1:02:14 1:07:39 1:17:33 1:27:29  Hamilton        
   31    13 Eugene Smith           4:56:41 LM-39     12/24      25  5:57 4:56:37    57:00   58:15 1:30:04 1:31:24  Dundas          
   32     4 Trevor Bauman          4:58:20 LM40-49    8/23      26  5:58 4:58:19  1:07:08 1:10:28 1:14:05 1:26:40  Elmira          
   33    21 Dennene Huntley        4:58:58 LFMIL      3/4        7  5:59 4:58:54  1:08:10 1:09:28 1:16:26 1:24:56  Embrun          
   34    42 Andrew Martin          4:59:31 LM40-49    9/23      27  6:00 4:59:22  1:03:46 1:10:31 1:18:45 1:26:30  Etobicoke       
   35   175 James Miner            4:59:32 LM60-69    1/5       28  6:00 4:59:27  1:07:01 1:10:59 1:20:52 1:20:42  Dryden NY USA   
   36    30 Dave Emilio            4:59:39 LM40-49   10/23      29  6:00 4:59:30  1:08:54 1:11:48 1:16:20 1:22:40  Toronto         
   37   167 Vladimir Droppa        5:00:35 LM40-49   11/23      30  6:01 5:00:12  1:04:58 1:08:01 1:17:59 1:29:38  North York      
   38    32 Kiriam Thompson        5:03:15 LFMIL      4/4        8  6:04 5:03:07  1:09:54 1:11:29 1:19:19 1:22:34  Barrie          
   39   118 Karen Nummi            5:03:16 LF40-49    4/16       9  6:04 5:02:59  1:11:55 1:12:10 1:18:52 1:20:20  Mississauga     
   40   147 Jack Kilislian         5:04:23 LM40-49   12/23      31  6:06 5:04:20  1:11:40 1:14:08 1:16:52 1:21:43  East York       
   41   137 Alex Campbell          5:05:27 LM40-49   13/23      32  6:07 5:05:20  1:05:30 1:07:08 1:10:23 1:42:28  Virgil          
   42   146 Michelle Leduc         5:05:32 LF-39      1/6       10  6:07 5:05:14  1:10:21 1:13:44 1:19:51 1:21:37  Russell         
   43     3 Caen Suni              5:09:00 LM-39     13/24      33  6:11 5:08:49  1:08:50 1:11:42 1:20:53 1:27:37  Waterloo        
   44    31 Kevin Price            5:09:56 LM-39     14/24      34  6:12 5:09:34  1:06:31 1:09:33 1:22:54 1:31:00  Burlington      
   45   112 Sharon Zelinski        5:10:17 LF40-49    5/16      11  6:13 5:10:06  1:11:44 1:14:04 1:21:21 1:23:10  Toronto         
   46    93 Jim Morrison           5:12:35 LM50-59    6/20      35  6:16 5:12:21  1:11:23 1:16:05 1:20:28 1:24:40  Thornhill       
   47    45 Bruce Smith            5:12:56 LM50-59    7/20      36  6:16 5:12:50  1:11:33 1:15:25 1:18:13 1:27:46  Burlington      
   48    89 Gary Boyce             5:14:23 LM50-59    8/20      37  6:18 5:14:14  1:08:51 1:14:40 1:21:16 1:29:37  Carlisle        
   49    87 Andreas Hoppe          5:15:40 LM40-49   14/23      38  6:19 5:15:35  1:10:42 1:12:58 1:22:21 1:29:41  Lachine         
   50   165 Carol May-mcquillan    5:16:04 LF40-49    6/16      12  6:20 5:15:53  1:13:11 1:14:35 1:21:02 1:27:17  Stouffville     
   51   141 Curtis Mahoney         5:17:59 LM40-49   15/23      39  6:22 5:17:40  1:13:22 1:17:10 1:19:00 1:28:28  Oakville        
   52   159 Lon Eeley              5:18:14 LM40-49   16/23      40  6:22 5:17:54  1:12:33 1:15:59 1:24:32 1:25:11  London          
   53    86 Greg Hodgins           5:18:18 LM40-49   17/23      41  6:22 5:18:10  1:08:51 1:12:12 1:18:48 1:38:28  Waterdown       
   54    12 David Crowe            5:18:45 LM40-49   18/23      42  6:23 5:18:28  1:12:07 1:17:29 1:20:27 1:28:44  Mississauga     
   55    15 Catherine Kelly        5:20:24 LF-39      2/6       13  6:25 5:20:20  1:08:24 1:14:52 1:27:25 1:29:45  Cambridge       
   56   117 Ronald Irwin           5:21:05 LM50-59    9/20      43  6:26 5:20:58  1:18:11 1:17:27 1:20:12 1:25:16  Durham          
   57    78 Charles Oatman         5:21:10 LM60-69    2/5       44  6:26 5:20:58  1:14:40 1:14:57 1:26:18 1:25:16  Etobicoke       
   58   157 Chris Jantz            5:21:53 LM-39     15/24      45  6:27 5:21:34  1:11:34 1:13:01 1:25:47 1:31:33  Welland         
   59    70 Andy Defoa             5:25:00 LM40-49   19/23      46  6:30 5:24:36  1:11:27 1:12:51 1:22:44 1:37:58  Bolton          
   60   145 Michael Mcdonald       5:25:34 LM-39     16/24      47  6:31 5:25:16  1:13:15 1:16:19 1:27:51 1:28:10  Kitchener       
   61    59 Kim Dwyer              5:25:43 LF-39      3/6       14  6:31 5:25:28  1:13:27 1:20:11 1:27:33 1:24:32  Kitchener       
   62    48 Patrick Duffy          5:27:26 LM-39     17/24      48  6:33 5:27:15  1:08:25 1:10:36 1:24:58 1:43:28  Toronto         
   63   138 Stuart Sagara          5:27:32 LM40-49   20/23      49  6:34 5:27:22  1:11:33 1:16:46 1:27:17 1:31:58  Mississauga     
   64   156 Rick Fishell           5:29:49 LM50-59   10/20      50  6:36 5:29:26  1:15:44 1:16:24 1:23:41 1:34:02  Toronto         
   65   155 Tomoko Tamaoki         5:31:11 LF50-59    2/10      15  6:38 5:31:05  1:11:06 1:14:40 1:23:06 1:42:21  Burlington      
   66   154 Alexandre Azevedo      5:34:18 LM-39     18/24      51  6:42 5:34:01  1:18:45 1:19:35 1:21:06 1:34:54  Mississauga     
   67    88 Victor Paluck          5:36:56 LM50-59   11/20      52  6:45 5:36:35  1:15:15 1:19:25 1:27:20 1:34:58  Vaughan         
   68   173 Sara Montgomery        5:37:45 LF40-49    7/16      16  6:46 5:37:33  1:16:38 1:25:06 1:25:43 1:30:19  Yarker          
   69    40 Jeremy Ferguson        5:39:27 LM-39     19/24      53  6:48 5:39:11  1:20:29 1:17:10 1:26:33 1:35:17  Kitchener       
   70    33 William Etzkorn        5:40:41 LM50-59   12/20      54  6:49 5:40:31  1:10:57 1:15:54 1:35:19 1:38:33  Toronto         
   71   111 Beth Halford           5:42:54 LF-39      4/6       17  6:52 5:42:41  1:17:54 1:20:58 1:29:01 1:35:03  Kitchener       
   72   122 Chris Baker            5:44:15 LM40-49   21/23      55  6:54 5:44:00  1:20:29 1:25:19 1:27:11 1:31:17  Etobicoke       
   73   127 Jen Silverthorn        5:44:53 LF40-49    8/16      18  6:54 5:44:49  1:10:30 1:19:03 1:34:59 1:40:23  Calgary         
   74   102 Michelle Black         5:45:58 LF40-49    9/16      19  6:56 5:45:44  1:20:48 1:23:07 1:27:37 1:34:29  Wilsonville     
   75   100 Tammy Sieminowski      5:47:15 LF40-49   10/16      20  6:57 5:47:00  1:22:04 1:25:04 1:31:30 1:28:39  Toronto         
   76   139 Brenda Erskine         5:47:42 LF50-59    3/10      21  6:58 5:47:22  1:20:33 1:23:29 1:33:15 1:30:27  Toronto         
   77    67 Julie Cook             5:48:26 LF40-49   11/16      22  6:59 5:48:12  1:13:27 1:20:22 1:32:36 1:42:03  Kitchener       
   78   131 Derek Hergott          5:48:30 LM-39     20/24      56  6:59 5:48:17  1:12:12 1:20:54 1:35:16 1:40:10  Waterloo        
   79   133 Lise Gagne             5:48:55 LF50-59    4/10      23  6:59 5:48:45  1:17:13 1:25:58 1:33:27 1:32:18  Angus           
   80    37 Ed Ross                5:49:46 LM50-59   13/20      57  7:00 5:49:37  1:12:49 1:14:40 1:38:56 1:43:23  Guelph          
   81    90 Corina Anghel Bachmann 5:55:07 LF40-49   12/16      24  7:07 5:55:00  1:20:06 1:35:11 1:29:25 1:30:27  Simcoe          
   82    69 Aaron Maksym           5:55:12 LM-39     21/24      58  7:07 5:54:47  1:20:17 1:26:07 1:33:45 1:35:04  Guelph          
   83   126 Sam Litvin             5:55:29 LM60-69    3/5       59  7:07 5:54:59  1:14:58 1:15:11 1:32:42 1:52:39  Don Mills       
   84   128 Lee Anne Cohen         5:55:50 LF50-59    5/10      25  7:07 5:55:41  1:21:17 1:28:06 1:33:31 1:32:57  Creemore        
   85    56 Mark Anderton          5:56:32 LM-39     22/24      60  7:08 5:56:14  1:17:54 1:20:58 1:29:01 1:48:41  Cambridge       
   86    71 Cathy Lindsay          5:58:55 LF50-59    6/10      26  7:11 5:58:45  1:21:01 1:28:25 1:35:17 1:34:14  Holland Landing 
   87     1 Fiona Fleming          6:00:22 LF50-59    7/10      27  7:13 6:00:01  1:19:41 1:24:19 1:36:27 1:39:56  Winnipeg        
   88   132 Armand Leblanc         6:01:28 LM50-59   14/20      61  7:14 6:01:18  1:17:08 1:25:51 1:34:41 1:43:49  Angus           
   89    95 Chris Battaglia        6:01:44 LM50-59   15/20      62  7:15 6:01:26  1:17:55 1:25:13 1:44:26 1:34:11  Barrie          
   90   172 Matthew Andres         6:02:30 LM-39     23/24      63  7:15 6:02:21  1:13:30 1:27:10 1:46:44 1:35:07  Ajax            
   91    97 Christine Horner       6:07:08 LF40-49   13/16      28  7:21 6:06:56  1:18:45 1:27:02 1:38:29 1:42:53  Brampton        
   92    72 Emily Logan            6:07:25 LF50-59    8/10      29  7:21 6:06:58  1:24:28 1:29:27 1:33:14 1:40:17  London          
   93   174 Lyle Li                6:14:41 LM40-49   22/23      64  7:30 6:14:11  1:26:39 1:36:15 1:40:45 1:31:04  Waterloo        
   94    24 Errol Nairne           6:15:03 LM50-59   16/20      65  7:31 6:14:32  1:23:29 1:23:59 1:33:25 1:54:12  Waterloo        
   95   119 Debbie Larcombe        6:17:46 LF50-59    9/10      30  7:34 6:17:36  1:20:04 1:31:41 1:42:22 1:43:42  Uxbridge        
   96   153 Garchun Low            6:21:35 LM40-49   23/23      66  7:38 6:21:17  1:17:49 1:23:10 1:46:00 1:54:38  Toronto         
   97   106 David Silverman        6:27:21 LM50-59   17/20      67  7:45 6:27:07  1:19:17 1:30:23 1:44:58 1:52:44  Thornhill       
   98     7 Rick Avery             6:36:25 LM-39     24/24      68  7:56 6:36:07  1:20:48 1:36:53 1:43:38 1:55:08  Peterborough    
   99   168 Steve Bergeron         6:36:36 LM50-59   18/20      69  7:56 6:36:18  1:22:50 1:31:02 1:41:11 2:01:34  Woodstock       
  100   123 Christa Baker          6:36:40 LF-39      5/6       31  7:56 6:36:25  1:28:10 1:37:21 1:46:08 1:45:02  Etobicoke       
  101    91 Jean Desjardins        6:42:46 LM50-59   19/20      70  8:04 6:42:36  1:18:46 1:29:35 1:52:06 2:02:20  Angus           
  102   161 Patrick Phillipson     6:42:47 LM50-59   20/20      71  8:04 6:42:24  1:18:10 1:23:44 1:57:28 2:03:26  London          
  103    98 Howard Parker          6:44:34 LM60-69    4/5       72  8:06 6:44:04  1:23:05 1:33:37 1:50:03 1:57:51  Scarborough     
  104   160 Jennifer Mccague       6:50:48 LF40-49   14/16      32  8:13 6:50:40  1:31:39 1:43:14 1:46:47 1:49:10  Alliston        
  105   166 Marcel Boucher         6:54:11 LMMIL      2/2       73  8:18 6:53:44  1:31:09 1:40:18 1:48:03 1:54:42  Pembroke        
  106    63 Joe Cleary             6:54:48 LM70+      1/1       74  8:18 6:54:23  1:34:47 1:40:26 1:48:23 1:51:13  Georgetown      
  107    16 Laurie Davis           7:12:09 LF50-59   10/10      33  8:39 7:11:41  1:34:22 1:47:49 1:51:52 1:58:08  Kanata          
  108   134 Joanne Boustead        8:04:40 LF40-49   15/16      34  9:42 8:04:10  1:40:43 2:01:21 2:07:24 2:15:13  Toronto         
  109    44 Dave Arnott            8:04:41 LM60-69    5/5       75  9:42 8:04:10  1:43:45 1:44:44 2:18:01 2:18:12  Kitchener       
  110    75 Zoe Knight             8:04:41 LF40-49   16/16      35  9:42 8:04:29  1:32:49 1:56:00 2:17:40 2:18:13  Toronto         
  111     6 Rhonda-marie Avery     8:06:12 LF-39      6/6       36  9:44 8:05:51  1:42:34 1:56:34 2:17:04 2:10:02  Peterborough    
  112    60 Josephat Ongeri                LM-39       /                            46:05   46:14   54:58          Hamilton        
  113   120 Stanley Assing                 LM40-49     /                          1:20:29 1:21:49 1:42:44          North York      
  114    19 Shimon Schwartz                LM50-59     /                          1:23:29 1:24:10 1:42:06          Waterloo        
  115   150 Joachim Anthes                 LM40-49     /                          1:22:43 1:32:42 2:01:12          Toronto         
  116   114 David Robson                   LM50-59     /                          1:33:00 1:48:08 2:04:23          Waterloo        
  117    47 Les Szilagyi                   LM70+       /                          1:38:47 1:49:37 2:03:26          Owen Sound      
  118   143 James Friel                    LM50-59     /                          1:22:30 1:27:36                  Toronto         
  119    23 David Price                    LM40-49     /                          1:20:38 1:34:15                  Oakville        
  120   148 Jonathan Tucker                LM40-49     /                          1:38:31 1:24:48                  Aurora          
  121    64 Debbie Vanderwal               LF50-59     /                          1:22:46 1:41:31                  Mount Albert    
  122    79 Teri Monti                     LF50-59     /                          1:29:06 1:51:45                  Mississauga     
  123   108 Heather Heij                   LF-39       /                          1:46:56 2:27:32                  Kitchener       
  124   110 Michael Hofstetter             LM40-49     /                          1:27:13                          Plattsville     
  125   149 Jean Aoun                      LM40-49     /                          1:31:57                          Ayr             



25k Run

O'all                                Gun             Class  Gender  Pace   Chip     First  Second
Place   Bib        Name              Time           Placing  Place   /Km   Time     12.5K   12.5K  City                   
    1  1421 Thomas Omwenwa         1:29:05 SM30-39    1/66       1  3:34 1:29:04    44:12   44:53  Hamilton        
    2  1404 John Mason             1:30:50 SM-29      1/20       2  3:38 1:30:50    44:37   46:14  Drumbo          
    3   818 Kyle Aitken            1:33:01 SM30-39    2/66       3  3:44 1:33:00    46:04   46:58  Mississauga     
    4   475 Mike Tickner           1:33:48 SM30-39    3/66       4  3:46 1:33:48    46:03   47:46  Kitchener       
    5  1308 Paul Kemp              1:37:16 SM40-49    1/108      5  3:54 1:37:15    48:13   49:03  Waterloo        
    6   654 Jim Seeds              1:38:31 SM40-49    2/108      6  3:57 1:38:31    48:30   50:01  Waterford       
    7  1306 Alec Braithwaite       1:40:01 SM30-39    4/66       7  4:01 1:39:58    49:43   50:18  Brantford       
    8   731 Ryan Saunders          1:42:27 SM30-39    5/66       8  4:06 1:42:25    50:01   52:26  Hamilton        
    9  1050 Robert Campbell        1:43:50 SM50-59    1/116      9  4:10 1:43:48    51:55   51:55  Toronto         
   10  1342 Tom Kennedy            1:43:55 SM40-49    3/108     10  4:10 1:43:54    51:43   52:12  Waterford       
   11   571 Mitch Free             1:44:47 SM30-39    6/66      11  4:12 1:44:47    50:01   54:47  St. George      
   12  1208 Sammy Dickie           1:46:03 SM-29      2/20      12  4:15 1:46:02    51:43   54:21  Fenelon Falls   
   13  1070 Stephen Yates          1:47:07 SM40-49    4/108     13  4:18 1:47:06    51:45   55:22  Chesterfield    
   14  1423 Josh Plant             1:47:24 SM30-39    7/66      14  4:18 1:47:22    51:56   55:29  Bobcaygeon      
   15   480 Anthony Davey          1:47:37 SM50-59    2/116     15  4:19 1:47:35    52:05   55:32  Toronto         
   16   495 Justin Pozin           1:47:47 SM30-39    8/66      16  4:19 1:47:45    53:32   54:16  Toronto         
   17   877 Evan Dietz             1:48:13 SM30-39    9/66      17  4:20 1:48:12    53:01   55:13  Hamilton        
   18  1390 Clayton Sloss          1:48:35 SM40-49    5/108     18  4:21 1:48:31    53:51   54:44  Paris           
   19  1087 Dave Rutherford        1:49:38 SM40-49    6/108     19  4:24 1:49:35    54:12   55:26  Waterloo        
   20   996 John Straubel          1:50:20 SM40-49    7/108     20  4:25 1:50:18    53:20   57:00  Kansas City     
   21   871 Dale Litt              1:50:25 SM40-49    8/108     21  4:25 1:50:24    54:26   56:00  Palmerston      
   22   493 Peter Van Driel        1:50:26 SM30-39   10/66      22  4:25 1:50:23    53:50   56:36  Waterloo        
   23  1065 Ashley Thompson        1:50:45 SF-29      1/37       1  4:26 1:50:32    54:18   56:27  London          
   24   624 Tim Urech              1:52:17 SM40-49    9/108     23  4:30 1:52:14    54:05   58:13  Thornton        
   25  1312 Rob Mcgill             1:53:01 SM30-39   11/66      24  4:32 1:52:58    53:58   59:03  Waterloo        
   26   623 Kris Snyder            1:53:10 SM-29      3/20      25  4:32 1:53:06    53:50   59:20  Thornton        
   27   867 Adam Wonnacott         1:53:12 SM30-39   12/66      26  4:32 1:53:02    56:29   56:44  Whitby          
   28  1052 Marie Claire Brisbois  1:53:20 SF30-39    1/116      2  4:32 1:53:10    56:30   56:51  Waterloo        
   29  1396 Robert Lecsek          1:53:37 SM40-49   10/108     27  4:33 1:53:12    56:57   56:40  Cambridge       
   30   526 Patrick Campbell       1:54:40 SM50-59    3/116     28  4:36 1:54:38    55:18   59:23  Cambridge       
   31  1104 Julie Cummings         1:56:17 SF40-49    1/164      3  4:40 1:56:07    57:08   59:09  Cambridge       
   32  1250 Dani Mason             1:56:19 SF40-49    2/164      4  4:40 1:56:16    57:08   59:11  Hagerstown Mary 
   33   989 Stephanie Bennett      1:56:31 SF-29      2/37       5  4:40 1:56:21    58:08   58:24  Ottawa          
   34  1304 Janice Ashworth        1:56:37 SF-29      3/37       6  4:40 1:56:29    57:31   59:07  Ottawa          
   35   843 Brandon Rees           1:56:45 SM30-39   13/66      29  4:41 1:56:40    57:28   59:17  Cambridge       
   36  1083 Eric Schwindt          1:57:16 SM30-39   14/66      30  4:42 1:57:12    57:31   59:46  Guelph          
   37  1119 Michael Cyr            1:57:23 SM40-49   11/108     31  4:42 1:57:16    58:57   58:27  Hamilton        
   38  1370 Scott Adams            1:57:24 SM40-49   12/108     32  4:42 1:57:22    55:45 1:01:40  Port Dover      
   39   828 Manuel Saumon          1:57:39 SM40-49   13/108     33  4:43 1:57:36    57:30 1:00:09  Mississauga     
   40   805 Richard Weeks          1:57:53 SM40-49   14/108     34  4:43 1:57:47    59:13   58:41  Owen Sound      
   41   875 George Aitkin          1:58:18 SM50-59    4/116     35  4:44 1:58:16    59:44   58:35  Cambridge       
   42   869 Andrew Weinacht        1:58:50 SM30-39   15/66      36  4:46 1:58:44    58:55   59:55  New Dundee      
   43  1401 JS Esposito            1:58:57 SM30-39   16/66      37  4:46 1:58:51  1:00:25   58:32  Brantford       
   44   556 Darryl Fonagy          1:59:06 SM30-39   17/66      38  4:46 1:58:59    57:07 1:02:00  Oakville        
   45  1142 Joe Pacheco            1:59:12 SM50-59    5/116     39  4:47 1:59:02    59:38   59:34  Oakville        
   46   609 Jonathan Finn          1:59:13 SM40-49   15/108     40  4:47 1:59:06  1:01:14   57:59  Kitchener       
   47  1331 Ali Davies             1:59:48 SF30-39    2/116      7  4:48 1:59:43    59:49 1:00:00  Toronto         
   48  1199 Allan Williams         1:59:56 SM40-49   16/108     41  4:48 1:59:48    58:11 1:01:45  Toronto         
   49  1405 Tim Dobbin             2:00:07 SM50-59    6/116     42  4:49 2:00:03    58:22 1:01:46  Simcoe          
   50  1375 Tom Kontio             2:00:12 SM40-49   17/108     43  4:49 2:00:07    58:24 1:01:49  London          
   51  1037 Heather Hillsburg      2:00:22 SF30-39    3/116      8  4:49 2:00:14    58:27 1:01:56  Ottawa          
   52  1343 Scott Taylor           2:00:47 SM40-49   18/108     44  4:50 2:00:44    59:50 1:00:57  Waterloo        
   53   452 Carsten Kulcke         2:00:48 SM40-49   19/108     45  4:50 2:00:43  1:01:48   59:01  Waterloo        
   54  1113 Dave Champion          2:00:48 SM50-59    7/116     46  4:50 2:00:46    59:03 1:01:45  Kitchener       
   55  1221 Rodney Bruce           2:01:07 SM30-39   18/66      47  4:51 2:00:53    59:41 1:01:27  Waterloo        
   56  1305 Jason Dionne           2:01:38 SM30-39   19/66      48  4:52 2:01:26  1:01:42   59:56  Ottawa          
   57  1319 Stacy Groppler         2:01:46 SF30-39    4/116      9  4:53 2:01:42    59:54 1:01:52  London          
   58   982 Gary Guymer            2:01:55 SMMIL      1/1       49  4:53 2:01:45    58:37 1:03:18  Nepean          
   59  1188 Ben Kroetsch           2:02:03 SM-29      4/20      50  4:53 2:01:59    58:19 1:03:45  Toronto         
   60  1354 Jennie Haw             2:02:35 SF30-39    5/116     10  4:55 2:02:30  1:00:39 1:01:56  Toronto         
   61  1033 Andrew Ponsen          2:02:44 SM50-59    8/116     51  4:55 2:02:38    59:47 1:02:58  Burlington      
   62  1351 Wendy Rading           2:03:04 SF30-39    6/116     11  4:56 2:03:00  1:00:39 1:02:26  Toronto         
   63   615 Teresa Quinlan         2:03:08 SF30-39    7/116     12  4:56 2:02:59  1:00:16 1:02:52  Kitchener       
   64  1189 Jeff Kroetsch          2:03:19 SM30-39   20/66      52  4:56 2:03:16    58:07 1:05:13  Toronto         
   65   903 Mike Aikenhead         2:03:29 SM40-49   20/108     53  4:57 2:03:28    59:43 1:03:46  Chatham         
   66   765 Ralph Ferguson         2:03:31 SM60-69    1/16      54  4:57 2:03:15  1:01:42 1:01:49  Ancaster        
   67   632 Matthew Arnott         2:03:31 SM30-39   21/66      55  4:57 2:03:18  1:01:20 1:02:11  St. George      
   68   945 Scott Dickie           2:03:34 SM40-49   21/108     56  4:57 2:03:14  1:02:03 1:01:32  Fenelon Falls   
   69   922 Sheri Fraser           2:03:39 SF50-59    1/94      13  4:57 2:03:35  1:00:43 1:02:57  London          
   70  1194 Michael Brush          2:03:49 SM50-59    9/116     57  4:58 2:03:38  1:01:21 1:02:28  Burlington      
   71  1132 Bradley Macdonald      2:03:53 SM-29      5/20      58  4:58 2:03:38    59:45 1:04:09  Troy            
   72  1233 John Howison           2:04:11 SM-29      6/20      59  4:59 2:03:54  1:00:58 1:03:13  Kitchener       
   73  1074 Chris Pella            2:04:15 SM50-59   10/116     60  4:59 2:04:10  1:00:35 1:03:40  Ottawa          
   74   752 Carrie Scace           2:05:16 SF40-49    3/164     14  5:01 2:05:05  1:01:35 1:03:42  Toronto         
   75   785 Julia Holland          2:05:16 SF40-49    4/164     15  5:01 2:05:05  1:01:35 1:03:42  Toronto         
   76  1373 Peter Goodacre         2:05:22 SM30-39   22/66      61  5:01 2:05:13  1:04:17 1:01:05  Dundas          
   77   929 Jason Clarke           2:05:24 SM40-49   22/108     62  5:01 2:05:16  1:00:30 1:04:54  Mount Hope      
   78  1281 Brian Hillis           2:05:33 SM50-59   11/116     63  5:02 2:04:31  1:04:13 1:01:21  London          
   79   564 Robert Baxter          2:05:40 SM50-59   12/116     64  5:02 2:05:33  1:00:31 1:05:10  Kitchener       
   80  1017 Steve Fay-cosman       2:05:46 SM40-49   23/108     65  5:02 2:05:38    59:48 1:05:58  Kitchener       
   81  1426 Peter Rooyakkers       2:05:57 SM50-59   13/116     66  5:03 2:05:52  1:03:29 1:02:29  St. Thomas      
   82   551 Linda Walsh            2:05:59 SF40-49    5/164     16  5:03 2:05:47  1:01:51 1:04:09  Sault Ste. Mari 
   83  1014 David Veeneman         2:06:30 SM40-49   24/108     67  5:04 2:06:18  1:03:54 1:02:36  Carlisle        
   84   650 Jim Walsh              2:06:34 SM40-49   25/108     68  5:04 2:06:22  1:02:01 1:04:33  Sault Ste. Mari 
   85  1193 Aimee Fishman          2:06:39 SF-29      4/37      17  5:04 2:06:36  1:01:59 1:04:40  Waterloo        
   86  1328 Nathalie Auger         2:06:48 SF40-49    6/164     18  5:05 2:06:23  1:03:56 1:02:53  Toronto         
   87  1105 Adam Weiss             2:06:53 SM30-39   23/66      69  5:05 2:06:40  1:03:35 1:03:18  Dundas          
   88  1314 Christine Line         2:07:01 SF30-39    8/116     19  5:05 2:06:57  1:02:27 1:04:34  Burlington      
   89  1302 Stephanie Barber       2:07:24 SF-29      5/37      20  5:06 2:07:17  1:00:15 1:07:10  North Bay       
   90  1299 Herman Kruis           2:07:57 SM60-69    2/16      70  5:08 2:07:48  1:01:50 1:06:07  Paris           
   91   630 Vicki Hamilton         2:08:12 SF40-49    7/164     21  5:08 2:07:59  1:04:16 1:03:56  St. George      
   92  1292 Rich Harraway          2:08:31 SM40-49   26/108     71  5:09 2:08:27    59:59 1:08:33  Oakville        
   93  1135 Lisa Leskien           2:08:39 SF30-39    9/116     22  5:09 2:08:30  1:03:15 1:05:25  Cambridge       
   94   806 Mario Ramirez          2:08:41 SM50-59   14/116     72  5:09 2:08:05  1:05:57 1:02:45  Oakville        
   95  1345 Adrian Brakel          2:08:46 SM40-49   27/108     73  5:10 2:08:34  1:00:37 1:08:09  Oakville        
   96   477 Joe Craddock           2:08:53 SM40-49   28/108     74  5:10 2:08:51  1:00:30 1:08:23  Waterloo        
   97   722 Kevin Bater            2:09:18 SM40-49   29/108     75  5:11 2:09:14  1:00:57 1:08:22  Kitchener       
   98   767 Bob Gilmore            2:09:20 SM40-49   30/108     76  5:11 2:09:16  1:04:25 1:04:55  Port Perry      
   99   637 Eddy Nolan             2:09:25 SM50-59   15/116     77  5:11 2:09:18  1:04:06 1:05:20  L\'ile Bizard   
  100   728 Ronald Snelgrove       2:09:27 SM40-49   31/108     78  5:11 2:08:59  1:04:12 1:05:16  Kitchener       
  101   420 David Bedrosian        2:09:34 SM50-59   16/116     79  5:11 2:09:31  1:01:51 1:07:44  Waterloo        
  102   921 Stephane Sanscartier   2:10:00 SM40-49   32/108     80  5:12 2:09:11  1:03:47 1:06:13  Kitchener       
  103  1323 Bryan Talbot           2:10:08 SM40-49   33/108     81  5:13 2:09:46  1:03:02 1:07:07  Guelph          
  104   849 Akeel Ghaib            2:10:16 SM40-49   34/108     82  5:13 2:09:40  1:04:41 1:05:35  Oakville        
  105   667 Russ Ashton            2:10:26 SM40-49   35/108     83  5:14 2:10:15  1:02:01 1:08:25  Cambridge       
  106  1093 Juliana Tobon          2:10:36 SF30-39   10/116     23  5:14 2:10:18  1:04:15 1:06:22  Toronto         
  107  1097 Laura Mcintyre         2:10:41 SF40-49    8/164     24  5:14 2:10:38  1:01:49 1:08:53  Toronto         
  108  1006 Mark Heavens           2:10:42 SM50-59   17/116     84  5:14 2:10:41  1:02:07 1:08:35  Chatham         
  109   762 Nick Wagner            2:11:00 SM-29      7/20      85  5:15 2:10:39  1:04:11 1:06:50  Waterloo        
  110   444 Steven Pettingill      2:11:14 SM40-49   36/108     86  5:15 2:11:02  1:03:18 1:07:56  Newtown PA USA  
  111   959 Brad Hillier           2:11:16 SM50-59   18/116     87  5:16 2:11:11  1:01:43 1:09:33  Cambridge       
  112  1187 Robert Mcrae           2:11:27 SM30-39   24/66      88  5:16 2:11:18  1:02:26 1:09:01  Guelph          
  113  1271 Paul Dale              2:11:30 SM40-49   37/108     89  5:16 2:11:22  1:02:35 1:08:55  Guelph          
  114  1086 Lubor Ptacek           2:11:55 SM40-49   38/108     90  5:17 2:11:52  1:02:43 1:09:13  Waterloo        
  115   514 Tracy Ballanger        2:11:59 SM40-49   39/108     91  5:17 2:11:00  1:05:12 1:06:48  Port Perry      
  116  1362 Jess Nicholson         2:12:00 SF-29      6/37      25  5:17 2:11:54  1:03:42 1:08:18  Sauble Beach    
  117  1204 Graham Fisher          2:12:11 SM40-49   40/108     92  5:18 2:12:00  1:03:10 1:09:02  Carlisle        
  118   956 Graham Henderson       2:12:42 SM50-59   19/116     93  5:19 2:12:23  1:05:18 1:07:24  Mississauga     
  119  1355 Anna Dowse             2:12:49 SF30-39   11/116     26  5:19 2:12:43  1:04:01 1:08:48  Toronto         
  120   699 Simon Chuong           2:12:50 SM40-49   41/108     94  5:19 2:11:57  1:05:41 1:07:09  Waterloo        
  121  1098 Shawn Kimmel           2:12:53 SM40-49   42/108     95  5:19 2:12:00  1:06:14 1:06:40  Cambridge       
  122  1023 Jamie Kubassek         2:12:56 SM40-49   43/108     96  5:20 2:12:49  1:05:57 1:07:00  Conestogo       
  123  1315 Bryan Sheldon          2:13:15 SM50-59   20/116     97  5:20 2:13:10  1:02:18 1:10:57  St. Catharines  
  124   831 Andrea Conrad          2:13:22 SF30-39   12/116     27  5:21 2:12:53  1:04:21 1:09:02  Woodstock       
  125   494 Mike Shanks            2:13:33 SM30-39   25/66      98  5:21 2:13:16  1:05:14 1:08:19  Cambridge       
  126  1080 Erin Stevens           2:13:37 SF30-39   13/116     28  5:21 2:13:20  1:06:51 1:06:47  Hamilton        
  127  1303 William Johnson        2:13:44 SM30-39   26/66      99  5:21 2:12:57  1:07:11 1:06:34  Hamilton        
  128  1279 Graham Oliver          2:13:48 SM40-49   44/108    100  5:22 2:13:32  1:03:51 1:09:58  Petersburg      
  129   927 Jim Hager              2:13:56 SM50-59   21/116    101  5:22 2:13:43  1:07:36 1:06:20  Mississauga     
  130   498 Darlene Montgomery     2:13:58 SF40-49    9/164     29  5:22 2:13:38  1:05:43 1:08:15  Whitby          
  131   519 Tamara Mallia          2:14:01 SF30-39   14/116     30  5:22 2:13:57  1:06:05 1:07:57  Etobicoke       
  132  1285 Vaughan Mcmillan       2:14:03 SM40-49   45/108    102  5:22 2:13:43  1:05:19 1:08:44  Cambridge       
  133  1280 Karen Fitzpatrick      2:14:03 SF40-49   10/164     31  5:22 2:13:43  1:06:37 1:07:27  Cambridge       
  134  1247 Paul Wagner            2:14:21 SM50-59   22/116    103  5:23 2:14:01  1:04:50 1:09:31  Waterloo        
  135  1109 Dave Latreille         2:14:55 SM50-59   23/116    104  5:24 2:14:01  1:08:23 1:06:32  Guelph          
  136  1291 Peter Milroy           2:15:15 SM40-49   46/108    105  5:25 2:14:20  1:08:33 1:06:43  Kitchener       
  137  1004 Lumi Duca              2:15:35 SF40-49   11/164     32  5:26 2:15:16  1:06:33 1:09:03  Waterloo        
  138  1295 Andy Newman            2:15:41 SM30-39   27/66     106  5:26 2:15:26  1:03:37 1:12:04  Woodstock       
  139  1317 Lisa Brocklehurst-some 2:15:41 SF40-49   12/164     33  5:26 2:14:37  1:10:30 1:05:12  Markham         
  140  1300 Rob Heintz             2:15:50 SM50-59   24/116    107  5:26 2:15:17  1:05:51 1:09:59  Ayr             
  141  1330 Brad Freer             2:16:01 SM-29      8/20     108  5:27 2:15:41  1:04:34 1:11:27  Kitchener       
  142  1181 Lajos Boldizsar        2:16:23 SM50-59   25/116    109  5:28 2:14:59  1:08:40 1:07:44  Tillsonburg     
  143  1120 John Taylor            2:16:24 SM50-59   26/116    110  5:28 2:16:08  1:04:52 1:11:33  Cambridge       
  144   955 Shane Butcher          2:16:36 SM50-59   27/116    111  5:28 2:16:25  1:03:34 1:13:03  London          
  145  1288 Shelley Wickenheiser   2:16:44 SF40-49   13/164     34  5:29 2:16:36  1:05:50 1:10:54  Bright          
  146   407 Andrew McKinley        2:16:54 SM-29      9/20     112  5:29 2:16:54    59:15 1:17:40  Toronto         
  147   718 David Plant            2:17:03 SM40-49   47/108    113  5:29 2:16:46  1:05:56 1:11:08  Guelph          
  148  1420 Rob Reed               2:17:07 SM40-49   48/108    114  5:30 2:17:00  1:06:51 1:10:16  Ancaster        
  149  1161 Jeffrey Whaling        2:17:18 SM-29     10/20     115  5:30 2:15:25  1:08:54 1:08:25  St. Pauls       
  150  1283 David Edwards          2:17:23 SM30-39   28/66     116  5:30 2:17:01  1:07:08 1:10:16  Kitchener       
  151   476 Michele Craddock       2:17:26 SF40-49   14/164     35  5:30 2:17:08  1:07:06 1:10:21  Waterloo        
  152   465 Cynthia Rothschild     2:17:29 SF50-59    2/94      36  5:30 2:16:57  1:07:19 1:10:10  Richmond Hill   
  153  1318 Marie-claude Paquette  2:17:35 SF40-49   15/164     37  5:31 2:17:09  1:07:43 1:09:52  Whitby  On      
  154  1284 Tim Day                2:17:36 SM40-49   49/108    117  5:31 2:17:23  1:04:28 1:13:08  Grand Valley    
  155   413 Michael Tuck           2:18:02 SM-29     11/20     118  5:32 2:17:43  1:05:40 1:12:22  Kitchener       
  156   839 Warner Burwell         2:18:08 SM40-49   50/108    119  5:32 2:16:56  1:10:35 1:07:34  Ancaster        
  157  1125 Christina Weber        2:18:09 SF30-39   15/116     38  5:32 2:17:44  1:10:20 1:07:49  Toronto         
  158   981 Sheri Falconer         2:18:10 SF30-39   16/116     39  5:32 2:17:26  1:04:42 1:13:29  Hanover         
  159  1230 Linda Boulanger        2:18:11 SF40-49   16/164     40  5:32 2:17:54  1:07:52 1:10:20  Cambridge       
  160   866 Ryan Janicki           2:18:13 SM30-39   29/66     120  5:32 2:17:35  1:08:23 1:09:50  Waterloo        
  161   613 Steve Quattrin         2:18:15 SM50-59   28/116    121  5:32 2:17:44  1:11:11 1:07:04  Bradford        
  162   801 Gayle Horyn            2:18:26 SF30-39   17/116     41  5:33 2:18:02  1:09:30 1:08:56  Cambridge       
  163   947 Robert Ferraro         2:18:27 SM40-49   51/108    122  5:33 2:18:16  1:05:01 1:13:27  Toronto         
  164   840 Nathalie St-jean       2:18:33 SF40-49   17/164     42  5:33 2:18:19  1:05:53 1:12:40  Angus           
  165  1122 Stan Kaczmarek         2:18:41 SM50-59   29/116    123  5:33 2:18:05  1:10:29 1:08:13  Schumacher      
  166  1111 Kate Sanderson         2:18:50 SF30-39   18/116     43  5:34 2:18:26  1:05:58 1:12:53  Lynden          
  167  1282 Thea De Groot          2:18:57 SF30-39   19/116     44  5:34 2:17:00  1:09:45 1:09:13  Beaverton       
  168  1415 Jane Wright            2:19:04 SF50-59    3/94      45  5:34 2:18:56  1:09:13 1:09:52  Amherst         
  169   780 Deanna Brearley        2:19:18 SF40-49   18/164     46  5:35 2:18:33  1:09:00 1:10:19  Burlington      
  170   749 Christie Mccarthy      2:19:22 SF30-39   20/116     47  5:35 2:17:42  1:09:30 1:09:52  Milton          
  171  1063 Don Pinksen            2:19:33 SM50-59   30/116    124  5:35 2:19:16  1:09:01 1:10:32  Guelph          
  172  1384 Katherine Knight       2:19:45 SF-29      7/37      48  5:36 2:19:33  1:09:03 1:10:43  Sudbury         
  173  1053 Neil Macleod           2:19:48 SM50-59   31/116    125  5:36 2:18:53  1:08:01 1:11:47  Cambridge       
  174   432 Rw Bullock             2:20:11 SM50-59   32/116    126  5:37 2:20:04  1:04:23 1:15:49  Ancaster        
  175  1044 Sue Evel               2:20:15 SF40-49   19/164     49  5:37 2:19:36  1:08:27 1:11:48  Ancaster        
  176   783 Janicke Ziemer         2:20:37 SF40-49   20/164     50  5:38 2:20:14  1:08:12 1:12:25  Burlington      
  177   757 Sonja Broadbent        2:20:38 SF30-39   21/116     51  5:38 2:20:15  1:09:41 1:10:57  Burlington      
  178   901 Sarah Swackhammer      2:20:38 SF30-39   22/116     52  5:38 2:20:13  1:08:12 1:12:26  Burlington      
  179   690 James Black            2:20:43 SM50-59   33/116    127  5:38 2:20:15  1:07:46 1:12:57  Cambridge       
  180  1275 Richard Godsmark       2:20:51 SM30-39   30/66     128  5:39 2:20:34  1:05:27 1:15:25  Waterdown       
  181  1124 Ed Schaale             2:20:54 SM30-39   31/66     129  5:39 2:20:37  1:06:54 1:14:01  Cambridge       
  182   888 Andrea Kaufman         2:20:58 SF30-39   23/116     53  5:39 2:20:25  1:06:50 1:14:08  Elmira          
  183   598 Dave Vandermeulen      2:21:06 SM50-59   34/116    130  5:39 2:20:44  1:09:20 1:11:46  Cambridge       
  184   618 Michael Cox            2:21:14 SM40-49   52/108    131  5:39 2:20:34  1:09:12 1:12:02  Waterloo        
  185  1313 Roy Ellis              2:21:23 SM40-49   53/108    132  5:40 2:20:19  1:07:47 1:13:36  London          
  186  1166 Greg Vulture           2:21:26 SM50-59   35/116    133  5:40 2:21:17  1:07:20 1:14:06  Guelph          
  187  1374 Barry Murray           2:21:31 SM40-49   54/108    134  5:40 2:19:34  1:07:20 1:14:12  Waterloo        
  188   402 Carrie Snyder          2:21:46 SF30-39   24/116     54  5:41 2:20:54  1:08:46 1:13:01  Waterloo        
  189  1369 Ed Wright              2:21:55 SM50-59   36/116    135  5:41 2:21:35  1:09:18 1:12:38  London          
  190  1011 Kip Johnston           2:21:58 SM50-59   37/116    136  5:41 2:21:43  1:10:38 1:11:20  Milton          
  191  1141 David Rahn             2:22:09 SM50-59   38/116    137  5:42 2:21:52  1:06:11 1:15:58  Guelph          
  192   692 Jennifer Lee           2:22:16 SF30-39   25/116     55  5:42 2:21:44  1:09:37 1:12:40  Hamilton        
  193   588 Jane De Zoete          2:22:18 SF50-59    4/94      56  5:42 2:21:39  1:09:43 1:12:35  Ancaster        
  194   456 John Palmer            2:22:22 SM60-69    3/16     138  5:42 2:22:00  1:08:35 1:13:48  Ayr             
  195   528 Dana Mccormack Boily   2:22:30 SF40-49   21/164     57  5:42 2:21:41  1:09:12 1:13:19  Toronto         
  196   468 Sue Keller             2:22:32 SF40-49   22/164     58  5:43 2:22:14  1:07:32 1:15:00  Hamilton        
  197   404 Rhonda Stickle         2:22:34 SF30-39   26/116     59  5:43 2:22:32  1:05:28 1:17:06  Barrie          
  198   748 Phil Mcculloch         2:22:37 SM40-49   55/108    139  5:43 2:20:58  1:11:49 1:10:48  Milton          
  199   602 Frank Vriezen          2:22:44 SM50-59   39/116    140  5:43 2:22:30  1:07:30 1:15:14  Cambridge       
  200   841 Ashley Sametz          2:22:58 SF-29      8/37      60  5:44 2:21:14  1:12:21 1:10:38  Kitchener       
  201   775 Brendan Mcconkey       2:22:58 SM40-49   56/108    141  5:44 2:22:06  1:08:38 1:14:20  Guelph          
  202   453 Brian Verspagen        2:23:08 SM40-49   57/108    142  5:44 2:23:04  1:01:48 1:21:20  Waterloo        
  203   763 Jean Turgeon           2:23:11 SM40-49   58/108    143  5:44 2:22:58  1:08:15 1:14:56  Burlington      
  204  1045 Heidi Hobson           2:23:16 SF30-39   27/116     61  5:44 2:22:07  1:11:05 1:12:12  Baden           
  205   524 Christine Albert       2:23:21 SF30-39   28/116     62  5:45 2:22:19  1:12:01 1:11:21  Cambridge       
  206   811 Wilma Hoogendam        2:23:33 SF40-49   23/164     63  5:45 2:23:21  1:08:55 1:14:39  Owen Sound      
  207  1171 Steve Mcguffin         2:23:39 SM50-59   40/116    144  5:45 2:23:29  1:07:20 1:16:20  Burlington      
  208   865 Greg Adam              2:23:42 SM40-49   59/108    145  5:45 2:23:04  1:08:26 1:15:16  Ayr             
  209   688 Peter Verburg          2:23:49 SM50-59   41/116    146  5:46 2:23:27  1:10:30 1:13:20  Wasaga Beach    
  210   464 Kai Young              2:23:53 SM50-59   42/116    147  5:46 2:23:03  1:12:02 1:11:51  Scarborough     
  211  1210 Dave Flook             2:24:10 SM50-59   43/116    148  5:46 2:24:04  1:05:26 1:18:44  Stouffville     
  212  1211 Ken Benson             2:24:10 SM50-59   44/116    149  5:46 2:24:04  1:05:25 1:18:45  Stouffville     
  213   460 Mark Taylor            2:24:14 SM40-49   60/108    150  5:47 2:24:09  1:09:32 1:14:42  Cambridge       
  214   872 David Saab             2:24:16 SM30-39   32/66     151  5:47 2:23:30  1:11:14 1:13:02  Ancaster        
  215   705 Craig Cassar           2:24:16 SM30-39   33/66     152  5:47 2:23:30  1:11:14 1:13:02  Ancaster        
  216   909 Rebecca Blackburn      2:24:54 SF30-39   29/116     64  5:48 2:24:04  1:15:42 1:09:13  Kitchener       
  217  1347 Rebecca Bruton         2:24:58 SF-29      9/37      65  5:48 2:24:43  1:09:28 1:15:30  Toronto         
  218  1173 John Worona            2:25:03 SM40-49   61/108    153  5:49 2:25:00  1:06:57 1:18:06  Mississauga     
  219  1387 Oliver Owens           2:25:18 SM40-49   62/108    154  5:49 2:24:36  1:11:56 1:13:22  Utopia          
  220   608 Bernard Duncker        2:25:18 SM40-49   63/108    155  5:49 2:24:25  1:09:01 1:16:17  Kitchener       
  221   629 Heather Forster        2:25:27 SF40-49   24/164     66  5:50 2:25:13  1:12:04 1:13:23  Everett         
  222   478 Steven Matos           2:25:38 SM30-39   34/66     156  5:50 2:23:30  1:16:37 1:09:02  Oakville        
  223   579 Joe Farwell            2:26:09 SM50-59   45/116    157  5:51 2:25:45  1:10:30 1:15:40  Cambridge       
  224  1117 Brian Schmidt          2:26:23 SM50-59   46/116    158  5:52 2:25:40  1:09:39 1:16:44  Oakville        
  225  1399 Jim Dobson             2:26:25 SM30-39   35/66     159  5:52 2:25:19  1:14:12 1:12:13  Toronto         
  226  1239 Larry Hardman          2:26:29 SM50-59   47/116    160  5:52 2:26:23  1:09:42 1:16:48  Cambridge       
  227  1094 Michael Zuker          2:26:36 SM40-49   64/108    161  5:52 2:25:40  1:12:50 1:13:47  Toronto         
  228  1200 Ron Stemshorn          2:26:44 SM50-59   48/116    162  5:53 2:26:17  1:13:02 1:13:42  Mississauga     
  229  1225 Janie Hull             2:26:51 SF50-59    5/94      67  5:53 2:26:40  1:10:04 1:16:47  Ajax            
  230  1020 Kimberly Davis         2:26:56 SF40-49   25/164     68  5:53 2:25:46  1:08:30 1:18:26  Hamilton        
  231   990 Robert Yendt           2:26:57 SM50-59   49/116    163  5:53 2:26:51    59:44 1:27:14  Kitchener       
  232  1133 Pat Runstedler         2:27:13 SM40-49   65/108    164  5:54 2:26:10  1:12:20 1:14:53  St. Jacob       
  233  1029 Robert Fraser          2:27:15 SM50-59   50/116    165  5:54 2:25:53  1:13:41 1:13:35  Ilderton        
  234  1127 Melinda Tomek          2:27:24 SF50-59    6/94      69  5:54 2:27:10  1:11:17 1:16:08  London          
  235  1322 Amanda Olanski         2:27:27 SF-29     10/37      70  5:54 2:27:04  1:08:34 1:18:54  Newmarket       
  236   687 Shirley Walsh          2:27:33 SF40-49   26/164     71  5:55 2:27:23  1:11:07 1:16:26  Dundas          
  237   591 Sonya Schulz           2:27:33 SF40-49   27/164     72  5:55 2:26:53  1:11:08 1:16:25  Ancaster        
  238  1395 Gary Edwards           2:27:46 SM40-49   66/108    166  5:55 2:27:36  1:11:06 1:16:40  Brantford       
  239  1366 Michael Lewkowitz      2:27:52 SM30-39   36/66     167  5:55 2:26:58  1:11:02 1:16:51  London          
  240  1175 Angela Bladon          2:27:53 SF30-39   30/116     73  5:55 2:27:06  1:12:44 1:15:09  Ancaster        
  241  1253 Stephen Lane           2:28:17 SM50-59   51/116    168  5:56 2:27:33  1:11:13 1:17:05  Burlington      
  242  1051 Anne-marie Wilson      2:28:19 SF50-59    7/94      74  5:56 2:27:39  1:11:17 1:17:02  Ancaster        
  243   628 Kevin Goetz            2:28:27 SM30-39   37/66     169  5:57 2:28:16  1:11:08 1:17:19  Kitchener       
  244  1061 Mathew Evans           2:28:44 SM30-39   38/66     170  5:57 2:28:33  1:11:17 1:17:27  Guelph          
  245  1246 Melanie Price          2:28:44 SF30-39   31/116     75  5:57 2:27:57  1:12:49 1:15:56  Hamilton        
  246   773 Marsha Walter          2:28:45 SF30-39   32/116     76  5:57 2:28:35  1:11:09 1:17:36  Puslinch        
  247   593 Sandi Maas             2:28:53 SF40-49   28/164     77  5:58 2:27:52  1:14:48 1:14:06  Cambridge       
  248   799 Sandra Wong            2:29:06 SF30-39   33/116     78  5:58 2:27:46  1:15:41 1:13:26  Toronto         
  249   827 Wanda Ferguson         2:29:11 SF50-59    8/94      79  5:59 2:28:38  1:13:11 1:16:00  Mississauga     
  250  1149 Allan Jeffries         2:29:17 SM50-59   52/116    171  5:59 2:28:50  1:11:07 1:18:11  Toronto         
  251   550 Sam Lalonde            2:29:26 SM30-39   39/66     172  5:59 2:28:48  1:10:40 1:18:47  Waterloo        
  252  1341 Barb Campbell          2:29:32 SF50-59    9/94      80  5:59 2:29:11  1:13:31 1:16:01  Palgrave        
  253  1212 Lisa Marshall          2:29:46 SF30-39   34/116     81  6:00 2:28:48  1:11:10 1:18:37  Lively          
  254   920 Karen Van Wieringen    2:29:55 SF40-49   29/164     82  6:00 2:29:03  1:14:47 1:15:09  Owen Sound      
  255  1062 Titus Ferguson         2:30:03 SM-29     12/20     173  6:01 2:29:13  1:15:24 1:14:40  London          
  256   563 Wayne Ehnes            2:30:05 SM50-59   53/116    174  6:01 2:29:33  1:14:37 1:15:29  Ayr             
  257   760 Krista Schurter        2:30:06 SF-29     11/37      83  6:01 2:29:11  1:15:36 1:14:31  Kitchener       
  258   541 Rob Deutschmann        2:30:11 SM50-59   54/116    175  6:01 2:29:03  1:13:45 1:16:26  Ayr             
  259   582 Lisa Hutfloetz         2:30:11 SF30-39   35/116     84  6:01 2:29:08  1:14:36 1:15:36  Waterloo        
  260  1081 Sarah Miller           2:30:21 SF-29     12/37      85  6:01 2:29:44  1:13:46 1:16:35  Barrie          
  261   422 Chuck Rossel           2:30:28 SM40-49   67/108    176  6:02 2:30:15  1:10:38 1:19:51  Owen Sound      
  262   951 Christina Towers       2:30:35 SF40-49   30/164     86  6:02 2:29:49  1:16:12 1:14:23  Kanata          
  263  1289 Paul Matysek           2:31:00 SM40-49   68/108    177  6:03 2:30:31  1:12:48 1:18:13  Toronto         
  264   912 Bill Cressman          2:31:10 SM50-59   55/116    178  6:03 2:31:10  1:12:16 1:18:55  Waterloo        
  265  1079 Ken Styles             2:31:17 SM50-59   56/116    179  6:04 2:31:00  1:11:37 1:19:41  Hamilton        
  266   565 Murray Stinson         2:31:26 SM50-59   57/116    180  6:04 2:30:50  1:14:50 1:16:36  Stratford       
  267   547 Ken Davis              2:31:38 SM60-69    4/16     181  6:04 2:31:00  1:14:15 1:17:24  Markham         
  268   961 Gord Melville          2:31:49 SM60-69    5/16     182  6:05 2:31:21  1:14:56 1:16:53  London          
  269  1416 Caleigh Hairsine       2:31:53 SF-29     13/37      87  6:05 2:31:30  1:13:13 1:18:40  St. Marys       
  270  1010 Cin Johnston           2:32:20 SF50-59   10/94      88  6:06 2:32:05  1:13:29 1:18:51  Milton          
  271   555 Lisa Tolone            2:32:24 SF40-49   31/164     89  6:06 2:31:19  1:15:13 1:17:12  Oakville        
  272   789 Mike Armstrong         2:32:33 SM30-39   40/66     183  6:07 2:31:30  1:08:42 1:23:51  Kitchener       
  273   603 Bill Traynor           2:32:34 SM40-49   69/108    184  6:07 2:32:28  1:09:04 1:23:30  Waterloo        
  274   600 Dana Quinn             2:32:41 SF30-39   36/116     90  6:07 2:31:38  1:15:55 1:16:47  Waterloo        
  275   756 Derek Downes           2:32:42 SM50-59   58/116    185  6:07 2:32:19  1:11:45 1:20:57  Burlington      
  276   635 Andrew Macdonald       2:32:57 SM40-49   70/108    186  6:08 2:32:13  1:17:07 1:15:51  Ottawa          
  277  1231 Scott Macleod          2:33:09 SM30-39   41/66     187  6:08 2:31:35  1:15:23 1:17:47  Cambridge       
  278  1276 Lisa Olson             2:33:23 SF40-49   32/164     91  6:09 2:32:41  1:14:43 1:18:40  Bracebridge     
  279  1277 Alicia Olson-keating   2:33:23 SF40-49   33/164     92  6:09 2:32:41  1:14:43 1:18:41  Bracebridge     
  280   415 Paul Mackie            2:33:41 SM50-59   59/116    188  6:09 2:33:22  1:13:46 1:19:55  Kitchener       
  281   545 Kristen Harrison       2:33:41 SF30-39   37/116     93  6:09 2:32:32  1:16:43 1:16:59  Kitchener       
  282   561 Melissa Whiteford      2:33:53 SF30-39   38/116     94  6:10 2:32:52  1:14:48 1:19:05  Cambridge       
  283  1046 Greg Redford           2:34:04 SM40-49   71/108    189  6:10 2:33:18  1:14:56 1:19:09  Burlington      
  284   971 Janice Macdonald       2:34:05 SF50-59   11/94      95  6:10 2:33:44  1:16:51 1:17:15  London          
  285  1195 Ali Guroluk            2:34:05 SM30-39   42/66     190  6:10 2:33:36  1:13:06 1:21:00  Waterloo        
  286  1391 Meghan Baxter          2:34:11 SF-29     14/37      96  6:11 2:33:42  1:16:42 1:17:30  Brampton        
  287   573 Jamila Faraj           2:34:14 SF30-39   39/116     97  6:11 2:33:11  1:13:51 1:20:23  Brantford       
  288   944 Mike Watson            2:34:15 SM30-39   43/66     191  6:11 2:33:25  1:16:31 1:17:45  Stoney Creek    
  289  1251 Pierre Meier           2:34:27 SM40-49   72/108    192  6:11 2:33:27  1:15:24 1:19:03  Kitchener       
  290  1165 Rick Mccleary          2:34:32 SM50-59   60/116    193  6:11 2:32:57  1:18:51 1:15:41  Burford         
  291  1326 Eric Darcy             2:34:35 SM40-49   73/108    194  6:11 2:34:23  1:06:13 1:28:23  Mississauga     
  292  1273 Barbara Mcewan         2:34:36 SF50-59   12/94      98  6:12 2:34:06  1:17:51 1:16:45  Toronto         
  293  1372 Renee Obert            2:34:45 SF40-49   34/164     99  6:12 2:34:12  1:16:29 1:18:16  Howell Michigan 
  294   902 Vanessa Andres         2:34:51 SF30-39   40/116    100  6:12 2:33:43  1:18:43 1:16:08  Toronto         
  295  1092 Shanti Harris          2:34:56 SF30-39   41/116    101  6:12 2:33:35  1:15:01 1:19:56  Toronto         
  296  1145 Ana White              2:35:00 SF40-49   35/164    102  6:12 2:34:32  1:15:19 1:19:41  Cambridge       
  297   627 Mary Schaerer          2:35:03 SF50-59   13/94     103  6:13 2:34:08  1:15:56 1:19:07  Goderich        
  298  1144 Scott Taggart          2:35:15 SM30-39   44/66     195  6:13 2:34:49  1:17:25 1:17:50  Cambridge       
  299  1143 Deb Taggart            2:35:15 SF40-49   36/164    104  6:13 2:34:50  1:17:25 1:17:50  Cambridge       
  300   570 David Mackay           2:35:20 SM50-59   61/116    196  6:13 2:35:18  1:15:17 1:20:04  Burlington      
  301  1296 Steven Black           2:35:48 SM50-59   62/116    197  6:14 2:34:30  1:22:05 1:13:44  London          
  302  1363 Richard Darrah         2:35:48 SM50-59   63/116    198  6:14 2:35:14  1:13:08 1:22:41  Mississauga     
  303   987 Maryse Roy             2:35:53 SF40-49   37/164    105  6:15 2:33:57  1:17:44 1:18:10  Toronto         
  304  1224 Joyce Vandervliet      2:35:55 SF50-59   14/94     106  6:15 2:33:19  1:15:40 1:20:16  Cambridge       
  305   655 Ken Milne              2:36:16 SM40-49   74/108    199  6:16 2:35:22  1:16:10 1:20:07  Goderich        
  306   429 Ken Denholm            2:36:25 SM50-59   64/116    200  6:16 2:35:53  1:15:15 1:21:11  Guelph          
  307   574 Dave Michielsen        2:36:27 SM50-59   65/116    201  6:16 2:35:56  1:14:34 1:21:53  Waterloo        
  308  1252 Shirley Inglis         2:36:31 SF50-59   15/94     107  6:16 2:35:31  1:15:24 1:21:08  Waterloo        
  309   873 Jo Pauls               2:36:33 SF40-49   38/164    108  6:16 2:35:57  1:15:56 1:20:37  Kitchener       
  310  1392 Randy Andrews          2:36:40 SM40-49   75/108    202  6:16 2:36:08  1:16:47 1:19:54  Brighton        
  311   639 Eunice Fowler          2:36:42 SF50-59   16/94     109  6:17 2:35:50  1:16:28 1:20:14  Iona Station    
  312  1397 Jean-Marie Chan Kin    2:36:45 SF40-49   39/164    110  6:17 2:36:11  1:19:24 1:17:21  Markham         
  313  1000 Peggy Brown            2:36:48 SF50-59   17/94     111  6:17 2:34:36  1:18:13 1:18:36  Dundas          
  314  1274 James Mcewan           2:36:50 SM50-59   66/116    203  6:17 2:36:20  1:18:36 1:18:14  Toronto         
  315  1389 Richard Maclean        2:37:06 SM50-59   67/116    204  6:18 2:36:25  1:16:42 1:20:24  Orillia         
  316   410 Ntb Phillips           2:37:06 SM40-49   76/108    205  6:18 2:36:15  1:16:30 1:20:37  Barrie          
  317   462 Robert Sproul          2:37:06 SM50-59   68/116    206  6:18 2:35:49  1:16:24 1:20:42  Pickering       
  318   905 Raymond Picco          2:37:14 SM50-59   69/116    207  6:18 2:36:58  1:17:06 1:20:09  North Bay       
  319   648 Sara Gies              2:37:15 SF30-39   42/116    112  6:18 2:35:33  1:20:18 1:16:57  Kitchener       
  320  1131 David Pyle             2:37:21 SM40-49   77/108    208  6:18 2:35:59  1:18:50 1:18:32  Burlington      
  321  1130 Bethany Pyle           2:37:21 SF-29     15/37     113  6:18 2:36:00  1:18:49 1:18:32  Burlington      
  322  1150 Michael Tullett        2:37:24 SM50-59   70/116    209  6:18 2:36:56  1:13:12 1:24:13  Toronto         
  323  1030 Wendy Fraser           2:37:26 SF50-59   18/94     114  6:18 2:36:05  1:18:38 1:18:49  Ilderton        
  324   913 Norm Luker             2:37:38 SM40-49   78/108    210  6:19 2:37:04  1:13:14 1:24:24  Port Credit     
  325   500 Amanda Verhoeve        2:37:47 SF-29     16/37     115  6:19 2:36:53  1:18:20 1:19:27  Kitchener       
  326   850 Avis Maher             2:37:48 SF40-49   40/164    116  6:19 2:36:48  1:18:49 1:19:00  Oakville        
  327  1409 Don Smith              2:38:01 SM50-59   71/116    211  6:20 2:37:31  1:16:24 1:21:37  St Catharines   
  328   469 Brian Wetzler          2:38:03 SM30-39   45/66     212  6:20 2:38:03  1:09:25 1:28:39  Waterloo        
  329  1158 Tim Oneail             2:38:11 SM40-49   79/108    213  6:20 2:37:57  1:12:54 1:25:18  Simcoe          
  330   847 Roberta Harrison       2:38:17 SF40-49   41/164    117  6:20 2:37:09  1:17:16 1:21:01  Kitchener       
  331   700 Sandra Friedli-guest   2:38:17 SF40-49   42/164    118  6:20 2:37:10  1:17:16 1:21:01  Kitchener       
  332  1180 Isabelle Robidas       2:38:22 SF50-59   19/94     119  6:21 2:37:03  1:20:25 1:17:58  Toronto         
  333   497 Chris Montgomery       2:38:25 SM40-49   80/108    214  6:21 2:38:04  1:06:57 1:31:29  Whitby          
  334   791 Chris Kavanagh         2:38:37 SM60-69    6/16     215  6:21 2:37:56  1:21:26 1:17:11  Oakville        
  335   597 Jeff Ungar             2:38:39 SM40-49   81/108    216  6:21 2:38:01  1:14:40 1:23:59  Toronto         
  336   781 Jason Verbovszky       2:38:41 SM30-39   46/66     217  6:21 2:36:57  1:18:44 1:19:57  Toronto         
  337  1008 Tim Hutton             2:38:42 SM50-59   72/116    218  6:21 2:37:02  1:18:21 1:20:21  Brantford       
  338  1349 Karen Pride            2:38:45 SF40-49   43/164    120  6:21 2:38:29  1:18:09 1:20:37  Fenelon Falls   
  339   792 Evelyn Campbell        2:38:54 SF50-59   20/94     121  6:22 2:38:14  1:21:26 1:17:28  Oakville        
  340   739 Michael Cairns         2:38:55 SM30-39   47/66     219  6:22 2:37:46  1:18:06 1:20:50  London          
  341  1157 Reed Nelson            2:39:00 SM50-59   73/116    220  6:22 2:38:45  1:19:26 1:19:35  Toronto         
  342  1235 Jacqueline Hughes      2:39:09 SF-29     17/37     122  6:22 2:37:30  1:18:42 1:20:28  Waterloo        
  343   937 Janet Deacon           2:39:12 SF50-59   21/94     123  6:23 2:37:16  1:20:33 1:18:40  Toronto         
  344  1248 Liette Gravelle        2:39:13 SF30-39   43/116    124  6:23 2:38:28  1:18:40 1:20:34  Ayr             
  345   960 Rita Melville          2:39:26 SF60-69    1/10     125  6:23 2:38:58  1:17:35 1:21:51  London          
  346   836 Michele Hynynen        2:39:34 SF40-49   44/164    126  6:23 2:37:53  1:18:41 1:20:54  Toronto         
  347  1025 Robert Halford         2:39:38 SM30-39   48/66     221  6:24 2:38:55  1:27:08 1:12:30  Windsor         
  348   531 Craig Mason            2:39:40 SM30-39   49/66     222  6:24 2:38:48  1:14:09 1:25:32  Guelph          
  349   676 Candice Shrigley       2:39:47 SF40-49   45/164    127  6:24 2:39:15  1:18:53 1:20:55  Kitchener       
  350   807 Ingrid Bachmann        2:39:51 SF30-39   44/116    128  6:24 2:38:26  1:18:04 1:21:47  Kitchener       
  351   557 John Mcdonald          2:39:52 SM50-59   74/116    223  6:24 2:39:43  1:09:24 1:30:29  Kitchener       
  352  1365 Jean Horne             2:39:54 SF40-49   46/164    129  6:24 2:37:59  1:18:04 1:21:50  Orillia         
  353   614 Kim Blank              2:39:59 SF40-49   47/164    130  6:24 2:39:56  1:15:16 1:24:43  Burlington      
  354   634 Robin Brunet           2:40:19 SF40-49   48/164    131  6:25 2:39:34  1:18:19 1:22:00  Bradford        
  355   890 Stephanie Spencer      2:40:22 SF40-49   49/164    132  6:25 2:39:16  1:18:40 1:21:43  Kitchener       
  356  1406 Gillian Hall           2:40:46 SF30-39   45/116    133  6:26 2:40:27  1:17:37 1:23:10  Toronto         
  357   577 Mark Berry             2:40:48 SM40-49   82/108    224  6:26 2:39:08  1:20:57 1:19:52  Freelton        
  358   933 Carol Fleming          2:40:49 SF50-59   22/94     134  6:26 2:40:22  1:15:49 1:25:00  Belmont         
  359   917 Marcia Kumagai         2:40:50 SF40-49   50/164    135  6:26 2:39:16  1:20:30 1:20:20  Burlington      
  360   958 Todd Hubler            2:40:50 SM30-39   50/66     225  6:26 2:40:02  1:15:01 1:25:50  Burlington      
  361   857 Kiska Colwill          2:40:54 SF30-39   46/116    136  6:27 2:39:48  1:21:19 1:19:36  Oakville        
  362   842 Lisa Mcknight          2:40:59 SF40-49   51/164    137  6:27 2:39:51  1:21:19 1:19:41  Oakville        
  363  1164 Rose Martinho          2:41:04 SF40-49   52/164    138  6:27 2:40:06  1:20:57 1:20:07  Hamilton        
  364   837 Ryan Lamers            2:41:08 SM30-39   51/66     226  6:27 2:40:31  1:18:14 1:22:54  Hamilton        
  365  1032 Jodi Marner            2:41:19 SF40-49   53/164    139  6:28 2:39:47  1:23:26 1:17:53  Waterloo        
  366  1163 Pierre Marcoux         2:41:25 SM50-59   75/116    227  6:28 2:40:29  1:20:42 1:20:44  Creemore        
  367   885 Kelly Roth             2:42:09 SF40-49   54/164    140  6:30 2:41:36  1:09:17 1:32:52  Waterloo        
  368  1123 Gail Riihimaki         2:42:18 SF50-59   23/94     141  6:30 2:40:41  1:20:48 1:21:31  St. Catharines  
  369   741 Sheila Tate            2:42:23 SF40-49   55/164    142  6:30 2:41:34  1:17:18 1:25:06  Burlington      
  370   643 Joanne Barber          2:42:24 SF50-59   24/94     143  6:30 2:41:32  1:17:50 1:24:35  Owen Sound      
  371   499 Matt Stevens           2:42:28 SM30-39   52/66     228  6:30 2:41:33  1:18:20 1:24:08  Kitchener       
  372  1168 Vicki Armitage         2:42:30 SF40-49   56/164    144  6:30 2:42:04  1:19:32 1:22:59  Cambridge       
  373  1379 Tammy Mitchell         2:42:31 SF40-49   57/164    145  6:31 2:41:29  1:18:24 1:24:07  Brampton        
  374   536 Susan Evans            2:42:38 SF50-59   25/94     146  6:31 2:41:37  1:18:03 1:24:35  Lindsay         
  375   622 Heather Snyder         2:42:41 SF40-49   58/164    147  6:31 2:41:12  1:21:25 1:21:17  Thornton        
  376   626 Kelly Ruston           2:42:52 SF40-49   59/164    148  6:31 2:42:24  1:18:24 1:24:29  Conestogo       
  377   659 Kathy Melanson         2:43:02 SF50-59   26/94     149  6:32 2:42:06  1:20:13 1:22:49  Alliston        
  378   985 Leanne Boyd            2:43:04 SF40-49   60/164    150  6:32 2:42:12  1:17:14 1:25:51  Owen Sound      
  379  1412 Lesley Tischler-Draper 2:43:09 SF30-39   47/116    151  6:32 2:42:47  1:17:42 1:25:27  St. Thomas      
  380   409 Peter Grimwood         2:43:33 SM60-69    7/16     229  6:33 2:43:27  1:18:11 1:25:22  Rockwood        
  381  1128 Lise Amyotte           2:43:37 SF50-59   27/94     152  6:33 2:43:27  1:16:02 1:27:35  North Bay       
  382   412 Brenda Zuk             2:43:38 SF50-59   28/94     153  6:33 2:43:20  1:18:58 1:24:41  Kitchener       
  383   887 Valerie Hobson         2:43:55 SF50-59   29/94     154  6:34 2:43:55  1:14:29 1:29:27  London          
  384   459 Trent Bauman           2:43:56 SM40-49   83/108    230  6:34 2:42:28  1:18:22 1:25:34  Kitchener       
  385  1352 Steve Ferrar           2:44:00 SM50-59   76/116    231  6:34 2:42:55  1:20:02 1:23:58  Brantford       
  386   542 Natalie Wilby          2:44:01 SF40-49   61/164    155  6:34 2:41:38  1:24:12 1:19:49  Waterdown       
  387  1027 Wendy Vandenburg       2:44:15 SF40-49   62/164    156  6:35 2:43:31  1:21:00 1:23:16  Hamilton        
  388   411 Sandra MacPherson      2:44:49 SF50-59   30/94     157  6:36 2:44:31  1:18:47 1:26:03  Paris           
  389  1241 Jim Eso                2:45:08 SM50-59   77/116    232  6:37 2:43:42  1:20:03 1:25:06  Waterloo        
  390   998 Stephanie Ledger       2:45:09 SF40-49   63/164    158  6:37 2:43:42  1:20:03 1:25:06  Waterloo        
  391   936 Katharine Lake Berz    2:45:14 SF40-49   64/164    159  6:37 2:43:18  1:21:29 1:23:46  Toronto         
  392   774 Steve Davis            2:45:18 SM30-39   53/66     233  6:37 2:44:09  1:19:33 1:25:46  Cambridge       
  393   742 Neil Whitaker          2:45:47 SM40-49   84/108    234  6:38 2:44:12  1:19:50 1:25:58  Cayuga          
  394  1376 Gwyneth Mitchell       2:45:49 SF30-39   48/116    160  6:38 2:45:07  1:23:56 1:21:53  Waterloo        
  395   419 Jay Reid               2:45:49 SM-29     13/20     235  6:38 2:43:59  1:19:40 1:26:09  Ottawa          
  396  1408 Nicholas Smith         2:46:04 SM30-39   54/66     236  6:39 2:45:35  1:16:01 1:30:03  Thorold         
  397  1335 Jonathan Bosman        2:46:13 SM-29     14/20     237  6:39 2:43:58  1:19:37 1:26:36  Kitchener       
  398  1026 Grace Panoff           2:46:19 SF50-59   31/94     161  6:40 2:45:38  1:19:47 1:26:33  Mount Hopw      
  399  1222 Kristine Mcgregor      2:46:24 SF40-49   65/164    162  6:40 2:45:35  1:20:04 1:26:21  Paris           
  400  1099 Pam Bernstein          2:46:27 SF-29     18/37     163  6:40 2:46:04  1:17:18 1:29:09  Burlington      
  401  1242 Deb Bergey             2:46:30 SF40-49   66/164    164  6:40 2:45:41  1:20:05 1:26:25  Waterloo        
  402   864 Jennifer Lake          2:46:38 SF30-39   49/116    165  6:40 2:45:30  1:24:01 1:22:38  Oakville        
  403  1138 Bill Ludlow            2:46:39 SM50-59   78/116    238  6:40 2:46:20  1:18:56 1:27:44  Lachine         
  404  1136 Raeann Rose            2:46:39 SF50-59   32/94     166  6:40 2:46:20  1:18:56 1:27:43  Lachine         
  405   862 Rebecca Gardiner       2:46:40 SF30-39   50/116    167  6:40 2:45:33  1:24:01 1:22:40  Oakville        
  406   892 Deb Morris             2:46:48 SF40-49   67/164    168  6:41 2:46:21  1:22:42 1:24:07  Cambridge       
  407   488 Tammy Hergott          2:46:49 SF30-39   51/116    169  6:41 2:46:35  1:18:41 1:28:09  Waterloo        
  408   698 John Stewart           2:47:04 SM40-49   85/108    239  6:41 2:45:44  1:20:45 1:26:19  Brantford       
  409   776 Jana Campbell          2:47:07 SF40-49   68/164    170  6:42 2:45:42  1:21:34 1:25:33  Kitchener       
  410  1380 Sharon Misiuda         2:47:24 SF30-39   52/116    171  6:42 2:45:50  1:23:27 1:23:58  Brantford       
  411  1410 Cari Meredith-mcmurray 2:47:26 SF30-39   53/116    172  6:42 2:46:46  1:23:12 1:24:15  Oakville        
  412  1414 Colin Mcmurray         2:47:26 SM40-49   86/108    240  6:42 2:46:45  1:23:12 1:24:15  Oakville        
  413  1108 Richard Jaureguizuria  2:47:36 SM50-59   79/116    241  6:43 2:47:06  1:19:47 1:27:50  Bradford        
  414   706 Michael Gan            2:47:39 SM-29     15/20     242  6:43 2:46:04  1:20:36 1:27:04  Toronto         
  415   587 Mirja Wollens          2:47:40 SF40-49   69/164    173  6:43 2:47:04  1:17:05 1:30:35  Scarborough     
  416   969 Jill Gelinas           2:47:48 SF40-49   70/164    174  6:43 2:45:47  1:24:29 1:23:19  Mississauga     
  417   417 Pam Christie           2:47:54 SF30-39   54/116    175  6:43 2:47:22  1:20:35 1:27:19  Indian River    
  418   895 Kristen Rudd           2:47:56 SF30-39   55/116    176  6:44 2:46:35  1:22:27 1:25:30  Erin            
  419   911 Ray Bellon             2:47:56 SM50-59   80/116    243  6:44 2:46:36  1:22:26 1:25:31  Mississauga     
  420   751 Ken Lott               2:47:58 SM50-59   81/116    244  6:44 2:46:40  1:23:42 1:24:17  Whitby          
  421  1009 Jody Durand            2:48:00 SM40-49   87/108    245  6:44 2:46:29  1:24:16 1:23:44  Paris           
  422  1324 Lindsay Glassford      2:48:05 SF-29     19/37     177  6:44 2:47:17  1:20:41 1:27:25  Embro           
  423  1325 Joanne Glassford       2:48:05 SF40-49   71/164    178  6:44 2:47:17  1:20:41 1:27:25  Embro           
  424   986 Lori Pajot             2:48:06 SF30-39   56/116    179  6:44 2:46:27  1:23:08 1:24:59  Mississauga     
  425  1402 Eliza Murphy           2:48:08 SF40-49   72/164    180  6:44 2:47:46  1:17:57 1:30:12  Sydenham        
  426  1309 Colleen Warburton Ober 2:48:25 SF40-49   73/164    181  6:45 2:48:01  1:18:01 1:30:24  Kitchener       
  427   621 Patricia Landry        2:48:25 SF50-59   33/94     182  6:45 2:48:18  1:21:14 1:27:12  Toronto         
  428  1075 Cindy Lou Wolfe        2:48:28 SF50-59   34/94     183  6:45 2:46:56  1:24:33 1:23:56  Kitchener       
  429  1294 Bob Schwarz            2:48:51 SM50-59   82/116    246  6:46 2:47:37  1:24:13 1:24:39  Bradford        
  430  1364 Linda Stapleton        2:48:58 SF30-39   57/116    184  6:46 2:48:23  1:20:37 1:28:22  Mississauga     
  431   930 Stefanie Krzak         2:48:59 SF30-39   58/116    185  6:46 2:47:20  1:21:36 1:27:23  Waterloo        
  432   671 Albert Costa           2:49:11 SM50-59   83/116    247  6:46 2:47:22  1:27:15 1:21:56  Mississauga     
  433  1038 Rebecca Bennett        2:49:13 SF40-49   74/164    186  6:47 2:47:48  1:23:37 1:25:36  Halifax         
  434   660 Allison Hewitt         2:49:14 SF30-39   59/116    188  6:47 2:48:27  1:19:30 1:29:44  Ottawa          
  435   658 Jessica Coll           2:49:14 SF-29     20/37     187  6:47 2:48:27  1:19:31 1:29:44  Montreal        
  436   426 Patricia Lemon         2:49:18 SF40-49   75/164    189  6:47 2:47:44  1:23:37 1:25:41  London          
  437  1214 Samantha Forster       2:49:21 SF-29     21/37     190  6:47 2:49:07  1:19:48 1:29:33  Everett         
  438   854 Jeanette Fabris-brimbl 2:49:23 SF40-49   76/164    191  6:47 2:48:08  1:23:03 1:26:21  Dundas          
  439  1055 Wendy Crevier          2:49:23 SF50-59   35/94     192  6:47 2:48:08  1:23:03 1:26:21  Dundas          
  440  1418 Therese Brisson        2:49:41 SF40-49   77/164    193  6:48 2:47:53  1:27:15 1:22:27  Mississauga     
  441  1218 Hayley Snell           2:49:42 SF30-39   60/116    194  6:48 2:48:29  1:22:35 1:27:07  Toronto         
  442  1219 Jennifer Snyder        2:49:42 SF30-39   61/116    195  6:48 2:48:29  1:22:36 1:27:07  Toronto         
  443   980 Susan Messer           2:49:46 SF50-59   36/94     196  6:48 2:48:08  1:25:51 1:23:55  St. Catharines  
  444  1411 Jerry Huiskamp         2:49:48 SM50-59   84/116    248  6:48 2:48:21  1:23:13 1:26:36  Petersburg      
  445  1321 Chris Beck             2:49:49 SF50-59   37/94     197  6:48 2:47:37  1:24:05 1:25:45  Ancaster        
  446   640 Barb Bentley           2:50:00 SF40-49   78/164    198  6:48 2:48:04  1:26:53 1:23:07  London          
  447  1232 David Varty            2:50:06 SM30-39   55/66     249  6:49 2:48:49  1:20:24 1:29:42  Thornhill       
  448  1424 Liza Stewart           2:50:29 SF50-59   38/94     199  6:50 2:49:54  1:21:03 1:29:27  Timmins         
  449  1425 Larry Stewart          2:50:29 SM50-59   85/116    250  6:50 2:49:54  1:20:46 1:29:43  Timmins         
  450   485 Irene Parker           2:50:30 SF50-59   39/94     200  6:50 2:49:39  1:24:30 1:26:01  Wyevale         
  451   743 Terrence Rengger       2:50:33 SM40-49   88/108    251  6:50 2:49:56  1:19:32 1:31:01  Scarborough     
  452  1215 Ada Manini             2:50:40 SF40-49   79/164    201  6:50 2:49:39  1:24:18 1:26:23  London          
  453   736 Cam Shapansky          2:50:42 SM40-49   89/108    252  6:50 2:49:46  1:16:47 1:33:56  Cambridge       
  454  1066 Carol Willmott         2:50:54 SF50-59   40/94     202  6:51 2:49:41  1:24:14 1:26:41  Dundas          
  455  1072 Claretia Spencer       2:50:58 SF50-59   41/94     203  6:51 2:49:29  1:24:11 1:26:48  Mississauga     
  456   649 Cameron Smith          2:51:01 SM30-39   56/66     253  6:51 2:49:57  1:20:56 1:30:06  Oakville        
  457  1367 Shawna Lewkowitz       2:51:09 SF30-39   62/116    204  6:51 2:50:15  1:21:31 1:29:38  London          
  458   666 Vicki Rooke            2:51:09 SF40-49   80/164    205  6:51 2:49:05  1:30:25 1:20:45  Oakville        
  459   977 Kevin Yoshida          2:51:13 SM50-59   86/116    254  6:51 2:50:12  1:24:18 1:26:56  London          
  460  1205 Angela Lehner          2:51:19 SF40-49   81/164    206  6:52 2:50:56  1:20:38 1:30:41  Kitchener       
  461  1201 Elizabeth Hewer        2:51:27 SF30-39   63/116    207  6:52 2:49:35  1:27:14 1:24:13  Oakville        
  462   979 Jennifer Taun          2:51:47 SF-29     22/37     208  6:53 2:50:29  1:23:07 1:28:41  Kitchener       
  463   965 Jeff Murphy            2:51:52 SM40-49   90/108    255  6:53 2:50:40  1:17:39 1:34:13  Waterloo        
  464  1381 Christina Kaufmann     2:51:57 SF40-49   82/164    209  6:53 2:51:49  1:21:14 1:30:43  Toronto         
  465   967 Daniel Boyd            2:52:01 SM40-49   91/108    256  6:53 2:51:38  1:16:28 1:35:33  Paris           
  466  1316 Barbara Laurens        2:52:03 SF50-59   42/94     210  6:53 2:51:38  1:21:24 1:30:39  St. Catharines  
  467   467 Mark Mountjoy          2:52:19 SM30-39   57/66     257  6:54 2:50:03  1:26:40 1:25:39  Shelburne       
  468   916 Fran Hall Bullock      2:52:26 SF50-59   43/94     211  6:54 2:51:09  1:23:26 1:29:01  Ancaster        
  469   815 Rhonda Empey           2:53:03 SF30-39   64/116    212  6:56 2:52:47  1:21:39 1:31:24  Fenelon Falls   
  470   838 Marta Kaszczyszyn      2:53:08 SF30-39   65/116    213  6:56 2:52:36  1:22:12 1:30:56  Etobicoke       
  471   991 Christine Rupert       2:53:13 SF30-39   66/116    214  6:56 2:51:05  1:30:23 1:22:51  Oakville        
  472  1356 Nikki Maw              2:53:15 SF40-49   83/164    215  6:56 2:52:20  1:24:02 1:29:13  Stouffville     
  473  1182 Tom Kroetsch           2:53:15 SM60-69    8/16     258  6:56 2:52:39  1:20:17 1:32:59  Fergus          
  474  1034 Joanne Keenan          2:53:16 SF50-59   44/94     216  6:56 2:52:33  1:25:25 1:27:52  Hamilton        
  475   907 Terry Siebert          2:53:22 SM50-59   87/116    259  6:57 2:52:38  1:25:25 1:27:58  Hamilton        
  476  1334 Laura Barnes           2:54:01 SF30-39   67/116    217  6:58 2:51:47  1:23:12 1:30:49  Kitchener       
  477  1238 Nick Peters            2:54:07 SM30-39   58/66     260  6:58 2:53:12  1:23:36 1:30:32  Mississauga     
  478   740 Cathy Brown            2:54:32 SF30-39   68/116    218  6:59 2:54:32  1:16:10 1:38:23  Guelph          
  479   745 Ken Jobba              2:54:48 SM50-59   88/116    261  7:00 2:53:37  1:27:14 1:27:34  Ancaster        
  480   679 Nicole Jessome         2:54:49 SF40-49   84/164    219  7:00 2:54:23  1:28:17 1:26:32  Hamilton        
  481  1154 Dawn Juneau            2:54:54 SF40-49   85/164    220  7:00 2:53:54  1:24:55 1:30:00  Orleans         
  482  1155 Patricia Sheahan       2:54:55 SF50-59   45/94     221  7:00 2:53:54  1:24:55 1:30:00  Ottawa          
  483   451 Madelaine Kulcke       2:54:56 SF40-49   86/164    222  7:00 2:53:32  1:27:54 1:27:03  Waterloo        
  484  1031 Cynthia Coulis         2:54:56 SF40-49   87/164    223  7:00 2:53:24  1:26:37 1:28:20  Waterloo        
  485   994 Julia Mcdonald         2:55:17 SF60-69    2/10     224  7:01 2:54:45  1:24:27 1:30:51  London          
  486   529 Bruce Hutchison        2:55:34 SM50-59   89/116    262  7:02 2:53:37  1:33:32 1:22:02  Barrie          
  487  1451 Cathy Hall             2:55:37 SF40-49   88/164    225  7:02 2:55:23  1:20:54 1:34:43  Milton          
  488   730 Andrea Freund          2:55:37 SF40-49   89/164    226  7:02 2:54:51  1:24:57 1:30:41  Baden           
  489   734 Tracey Appleton        2:55:42 SF40-49   90/164    227  7:02 2:54:35  1:27:35 1:28:08  Waterloo        
  490   963 Jeff Donde             2:55:50 SM50-59   90/116    263  7:02 2:55:23  1:15:27 1:40:24  London          
  491   777 Gordon Brown           2:55:58 SM60-69    9/16     264  7:03 2:55:58  1:15:54 1:40:04  Oakville        
  492  1255 Mike General           2:56:03 SM30-39   59/66     265  7:03 2:54:43  1:22:11 1:33:53  Brantford       
  493  1049 Julie Mccluskey        2:56:08 SF-29     23/37     228  7:03 2:55:02  1:24:35 1:31:34  Toronto         
  494  1244 Brian Mccluskey        2:56:09 SM50-59   91/116    266  7:03 2:55:03  1:24:36 1:31:34  Dundas          
  495   709 Heather Steel          2:56:17 SF30-39   69/116    229  7:04 2:54:50  1:27:49 1:28:28  Toronto         
  496   448 Michelle Girard        2:56:27 SF40-49   91/164    230  7:04 2:54:58  1:22:39 1:33:49  Toronto         
  497   599 Michael Perge          2:56:34 SM50-59   92/116    267  7:04 2:54:51  1:28:30 1:28:04  Oakville        
  498   858 Christine Jansen       2:56:47 SF30-39   70/116    231  7:05 2:55:38  1:28:11 1:28:37  Oakville        
  499   527 Karen Visentin         2:56:48 SF50-59   46/94     232  7:05 2:54:58  1:31:05 1:25:43  Mississauga     
  500   919 Christopher Trower     2:57:00 SM50-59   93/116    268  7:05 2:56:44  1:22:59 1:34:01  Ayr             
  501  1259 Alexander Mitic        2:57:07 SM50-59   94/116    269  7:06 2:55:45  1:27:13 1:29:54  Hamilton        
  502   662 Jennifer Knoll         2:57:08 SF30-39   71/116    233  7:06 2:54:59  1:26:27 1:30:42  Toronto         
  503   664 April Hazlett          2:57:08 SF-29     24/37     234  7:06 2:54:59  1:26:26 1:30:43  Toronto         
  504  1101 Nancy Tetreault        2:57:13 SF40-49   92/164    235  7:06 2:56:30  1:26:49 1:30:24  Wasaga Beach    
  505  1100 Mary Henderson         2:57:13 SF50-59   47/94     236  7:06 2:56:29  1:26:49 1:30:24  Huntsville      
  506   511 Agnes Laurent          2:57:26 SF40-49   93/164    237  7:06 2:55:12  1:28:32 1:28:55  Ayr             
  507   914 Robert Mousley         2:57:34 SM40-49   92/108    270  7:07 2:55:34  1:27:33 1:30:01  Kitchener       
  508  1047 Raymond Lobo           2:57:34 SM50-59   95/116    271  7:07 2:56:21  1:25:54 1:31:40  Hamilton        
  509   809 Louise Mcclellan       2:57:44 SF40-49   94/164    238  7:07 2:55:58  1:31:18 1:26:27  Uxbridge        
  510  1096 Lou Anne Goetz Kuntz   2:57:47 SF30-39   72/116    239  7:07 2:56:46  1:27:28 1:30:20  Kincardine      
  511   656 Robert Forest          2:57:50 SM50-59   96/116    272  7:07 2:56:02  1:28:25 1:29:26  Mississauga     
  512   443 Michele Szumila        2:57:51 SF30-39   73/116    240  7:07 2:57:38  1:21:06 1:36:46  Newtown PA USA  
  513   560 Joy Viveen             2:58:00 SF40-49   95/164    241  7:08 2:55:54  1:29:20 1:28:40  Cambridge       
  514  1036 Samantha Kleinschmidt  2:58:44 SF30-39   74/116    242  7:09 2:57:47  1:24:07 1:34:37  Cambridge       
  515   520 Ellen Libertini        2:58:47 SF50-59   48/94     243  7:10 2:56:41  1:28:28 1:30:20  Kitchener       
  516   521 Sarah Libertini        2:58:47 SF-29     25/37     244  7:10 2:56:42  1:28:28 1:30:20  Kitchener       
  517  1073 Linda Burdett          2:58:50 SF40-49   96/164    245  7:10 2:57:19  1:28:30 1:30:20  Mississauga     
  518  1082 Dianne Chittock        2:59:01 SF-29     26/37     246  7:10 2:58:05  1:24:08 1:34:54  Cambridge       
  519  1139 Renee Zareski          2:59:02 SF50-59   49/94     247  7:10 2:58:47  1:24:03 1:34:59  Brantford       
  520  1090 Terry Gordon           2:59:03 SM50-59   97/116    273  7:10 2:58:17  1:26:13 1:32:50  Brampton        
  521  1240 Ceri Gibbs             2:59:05 SF40-49   97/164    248  7:10 2:58:52  1:24:03 1:35:02  Lynden          
  522   884 Charlene Landry        2:59:14 SF40-49   98/164    249  7:11 2:56:54  1:28:28 1:30:46  Mississauga     
  523   766 Helena Wong            2:59:19 SF50-59   50/94     250  7:11 2:56:59  1:28:28 1:30:51  Mississauga     
  524  1172 Jill Brush             2:59:24 SF-29     27/37     251  7:11 2:57:49  1:31:15 1:28:09  Kitchener       
  525  1386 Greg Weiler            2:59:43 SM40-49   93/108    274  7:12 2:58:23  1:16:40 1:43:04  St. Agatha      
  526  1206 Dianne Ensing          2:59:59 SF50-59   51/94     252  7:12 2:58:24  1:29:35 1:30:25  Waterloo        
  527   724 Therese Vezina-sousa   3:00:02 SF50-59   52/94     253  7:13 2:59:03  1:27:37 1:32:26  Hamilton        
  528   620 Danny Quan             3:00:12 SM60-69   10/16     275  7:13 2:59:01  1:27:14 1:32:59  Mississauga     
  529  1196 Debbie Mitchell        3:00:14 SF40-49   99/164    254  7:13 2:58:43  1:28:29 1:31:45  Kitchener       
  530  1207 Jeff Macfarlane        3:00:14 SM40-49   94/108    276  7:13 2:58:44  1:28:29 1:31:45  Waterloo        
  531  1297 Kimberly Doucett       3:00:15 SF30-39   75/116    255  7:13 2:58:57  1:25:23 1:34:52  London          
  532  1301 Ross Wilcock           3:00:15 SM50-59   98/116    277  7:13 2:58:17  1:27:36 1:32:40  London          
  533   584 John Levasseur         3:00:16 SM40-49   95/108    278  7:13 2:58:00  1:28:26 1:31:51  Oakville        
  534  1398 Monica Hough           3:00:17 SF30-39   76/116    256  7:13 2:58:07  1:26:27 1:33:51  Toronto         
  535  1298 Ramu Mistry            3:00:22 SM50-59   99/116    279  7:13 2:59:37  1:26:14 1:34:08  Brampton        
  536   803 Steve Wolfe            3:00:25 SM40-49   96/108    280  7:13 2:58:25  1:27:33 1:32:52  Stoney Creek    
  537   976 Liz Gaiger             3:00:27 SF50-59   53/94     257  7:14 2:59:20  1:27:35 1:32:53  Kitchener       
  538  1185 Jim Delaney            3:00:47 SM50-59  100/116    281  7:14 2:59:31  1:39:54 1:20:54  Guelph          
  539   846 Katherine Kontio       3:00:48 SF40-49  100/164    258  7:14 3:00:11  1:25:26 1:35:23  Richmond Hiill  
  540   733 Kathryn White          3:00:53 SF40-49  101/164    259  7:15 2:59:11  1:28:22 1:32:31  St. Thomas      
  541   732 Jonathan White         3:00:53 SM40-49   97/108    282  7:15 2:59:11  1:28:21 1:32:32  St. Thomas      
  542   704 Mark Stephenson        3:00:58 SM40-49   98/108    283  7:15 2:59:34  1:27:24 1:33:35  Kitchener       
  543  1192 Kaylee Perez           3:01:23 SF-29     28/37     260  7:16 2:59:05  1:26:56 1:34:28  Waterloo        
  544  1202 Susan Dunk             3:01:24 SF30-39   77/116    261  7:16 2:59:05  1:26:55 1:34:29  Waterloo        
  545   940 Sarah Jones            3:01:36 SF30-39   78/116    263  7:16 3:01:07  1:25:59 1:35:38  Cambridge       
  546   819 Delia Greenlees        3:01:36 SF40-49  102/164    262  7:16 3:00:26  1:26:45 1:34:52  Orangeville     
  547   906 Heidi Vandeemter       3:01:45 SF50-59   54/94     264  7:17 3:01:14  1:19:55 1:41:51  Waterloo        
  548   481 Lyalle Meldrum         3:01:47 SM50-59  101/116    284  7:17 2:59:34  1:21:25 1:40:22  Kincardine      
  549   764 Sara Blanchett         3:01:51 SF30-39   79/116    265  7:17 3:00:21  1:29:15 1:32:37  Kitchener       
  550   938 Katie Ardeline         3:02:00 SF30-39   80/116    266  7:17 3:00:38  1:26:56 1:35:04  Branchton       
  551   882 Carole Hunt            3:02:07 SF40-49  103/164    267  7:18 3:01:34  1:26:26 1:35:42  Kitchener       
  552  1336 Annalise Kenyon        3:02:15 SF-29     29/37     268  7:18 3:00:52  1:27:20 1:34:55  Kitchener       
  553  1068 Carol Stewart          3:02:20 SF40-49  104/164    269  7:18 3:00:50  1:29:16 1:33:04  Waterloo        
  554   408 Lise Grimwood          3:02:22 SF30-39   81/116    270  7:18 3:01:33  1:24:38 1:37:44  Rockwood        
  555   918 Mark Mcconnell         3:02:23 SM50-59  102/116    285  7:18 3:00:33  1:28:30 1:33:53  Ancaster        
  556  1209 Daryl Bassett          3:02:52 SM30-39   60/66     286  7:19 3:00:28  1:30:32 1:32:20  Brampton        
  557  1184 Lisa Leblonc           3:02:52 SF30-39   82/116    271  7:19 3:00:29  1:30:32 1:32:20  Brampton        
  558   915 Rayanne Glover         3:02:53 SF40-49  105/164    272  7:19 3:02:27  1:28:17 1:34:37  Dundas          
  559  1059 Brenda Greiss          3:02:55 SF40-49  106/164    273  7:19 3:01:26  1:28:25 1:34:30  Oakville        
  560  1060 Regan Clarke           3:03:07 SF40-49  107/164    274  7:20 3:01:37  1:28:25 1:34:42  Oakville        
  561   418 Martha Larsen          3:03:32 SF60-69    3/10     275  7:21 3:01:46  1:31:18 1:32:15  Port Perry      
  562   636 Cathy Garvin           3:03:43 SF40-49  108/164    276  7:21 3:01:47  1:26:54 1:36:50  London          
  563   703 Janet Grad             3:03:46 SF40-49  109/164    277  7:22 3:02:56  1:28:29 1:35:17  Burlington      
  564  1003 Margo Shuttleworth     3:03:54 SF40-49  110/164    278  7:22 3:02:18  1:25:07 1:38:47  Burlington      
  565  1002 Leslie Ridge           3:03:54 SF30-39   83/116    279  7:22 3:02:18  1:25:08 1:38:47  Burlington      
  566  1015 Sandra Warren          3:04:10 SF50-59   55/94     280  7:22 3:02:32  1:27:10 1:37:00  Burlington      
  567  1311 Judy Wilson            3:04:20 SF50-59   56/94     281  7:23 3:03:20  1:29:38 1:34:42  London          
  568   523 Joe Gabura             3:04:27 SM60-69   11/16     287  7:23 3:02:40  1:28:15 1:36:12  Pickering       
  569   437 Corey Kimpson          3:05:04 SF30-39   84/116    282  7:25 3:03:19  1:34:49 1:30:16  Cambridge       
  570  1254 Michele Glatt          3:05:07 SF50-59   57/94     283  7:25 3:03:02  1:32:06 1:33:02  Oakville        
  571  1333 Stuart Kirk            3:05:37 SM40-49   99/108    288  7:26 3:04:39  1:25:27 1:40:10  Guelph          
  572   790 Cynthia Dixon Nikkari  3:05:37 SF30-39   85/116    284  7:26 3:05:01  1:28:14 1:37:23  Brooklin        
  573  1056 Kerry Chancellor-maddi 3:05:54 SF50-59   58/94     285  7:27 3:04:43  1:29:26 1:36:28  Hamilton        
  574   503 Rebecca Joy            3:06:25 SF-29     30/37     286  7:28 3:04:02  1:35:22 1:31:03  Sarnia          
  575   861 Alison Thompson        3:07:06 SF40-49  111/164    287  7:30 3:05:57  1:28:27 1:38:39  Oakville        
  576   889 Felicia Paluck         3:07:33 SM-29     16/20     289  7:31 3:06:37  1:29:17 1:38:16  Vaughan         
  577   778 Anne Mccrank           3:07:34 SF40-49  112/164    288  7:31 3:06:49  1:30:50 1:36:45  Haileybury      
  578   701 Jennifer Jenkins       3:07:34 SF40-49  113/164    289  7:31 3:06:50  1:30:50 1:36:45  Haileybury      
  579   673 Colleen Kenyon         3:07:44 SF40-49  114/164    290  7:31 3:06:21  1:27:19 1:40:26  Kitchener       
  580  1110 Meagan Sanderson       3:07:55 SF40-49  115/164    291  7:31 3:06:13  1:28:16 1:39:39  Copetown        
  581   796 Bev Drury              3:08:12 SF50-59   59/94     292  7:32 3:07:37  1:29:39 1:38:33  Waterloo        
  582   515 Sue Dunlop             3:08:29 SF40-49  116/164    293  7:33 3:06:21  1:32:31 1:35:59  Hamilton        
  583   886 Leslie Eakins          3:08:46 SF50-59   60/94     294  7:34 3:08:13  1:27:05 1:41:41  Waterloo        
  584  1067 Julian Kanarek         3:08:54 SM40-49  100/108    290  7:34 3:07:08  1:28:29 1:40:26  Mississauga     
  585  1377 Anna Salonen           3:09:00 SF-29     31/37     295  7:34 3:07:41  1:29:01 1:40:00  Elmira          
  586   691 Janet Ralphs           3:09:25 SF50-59   61/94     296  7:35 3:08:51  1:30:03 1:39:23  Waterloo        
  587   832 Tracey Lavigne         3:09:30 SF40-49  117/164    297  7:35 3:08:32  1:32:36 1:36:55  Hamilton        
  588   572 Maria Silvaggio        3:09:38 SF50-59   62/94     298  7:36 3:09:30  1:30:42 1:38:56  Ile- Bizard     
  589   934 Rebecca St. Louis      3:09:48 SF30-39   86/116    299  7:36 3:07:55  1:30:22 1:39:27  Ayr             
  590   942 Susan De Sousa         3:09:49 SF30-39   87/116    300  7:36 3:07:55  1:30:22 1:39:27  Ayr             
  591   525 Steven Koitsopoulos    3:09:53 SM30-39   61/66     291  7:36 3:07:58  1:34:55 1:34:59  Ajax            
  592   504 Jim Sutcliffe          3:10:41 SM40-49  101/108    292  7:38 3:08:39  1:31:01 1:39:41  Brampton        
  593  1174 Emily Ferguson         3:11:24 SF-29     32/37     301  7:40 3:10:33  1:24:39 1:46:46  Ilderton        
  594   589 Carmine Naccarato      3:11:43 SM50-59  103/116    293  7:41 3:09:37  1:36:34 1:35:10  Oakville        
  595   830 Marg Verbeek           3:11:55 SF40-49  118/164    302  7:41 3:10:22  1:32:05 1:39:51  Kitchener       
  596   544 Kathryn Smith          3:12:01 SF50-59   63/94     303  7:41 3:11:00  1:32:44 1:39:18  Mississauga     
  597   625 Cheryl Weese           3:12:02 SF40-49  119/164    304  7:41 3:09:54  1:36:35 1:35:28  Oakville        
  598   484 Doug Parker            3:12:21 SM50-59  104/116    294  7:42 3:11:29  1:31:21 1:41:00  Wyevale         
  599  1261 Ian Maton              3:12:36 SM50-59  105/116    295  7:43 3:12:15  1:31:10 1:41:27  Cambridge       
  600  1262 Karen Maton            3:12:36 SF40-49  120/164    305  7:43 3:12:15  1:31:10 1:41:27  Cambridge       
  601  1419 Veronica Faubert       3:12:49 SF50-59   64/94     306  7:43 3:11:22  1:34:09 1:38:40  Lasalle         
  602   686 Rachel Bayley          3:12:53 SF50-59   65/94     307  7:43 3:10:41  1:30:15 1:42:38  St. Catharines  
  603  1290 Sylvia Edelenbos       3:13:03 SF50-59   66/94     308  7:44 3:11:16  1:32:11 1:40:52  Toronto         
  604  1035 Annette Levean         3:13:08 SF40-49  121/164    309  7:44 3:11:32  1:30:26 1:42:43  Elmira          
  605   833 Wendy Piedimonte       3:13:09 SF50-59   67/94     310  7:44 3:12:11  1:34:00 1:39:10  Hamilton        
  606   820 Isabella Marshall      3:13:22 SF40-49  122/164    311  7:45 3:12:11  1:31:59 1:41:23  Cambridge       
  607  1278 Farrah Thompson        3:13:27 SF30-39   88/116    312  7:45 3:11:17  1:48:34 1:24:53  Carlisle        
  608  1179 Roy M. Medway          3:13:34 SM50-59  106/116    296  7:45 3:12:37  1:32:02 1:41:33  Guelph          
  609  1197 Paul Woods             3:13:34 SM50-59  107/116    297  7:45 3:12:36  1:32:02 1:41:33  Guelph          
  610  1019 William Dunlop         3:13:39 SM30-39   62/66     298  7:45 3:12:28  1:29:35 1:44:04  Woodstock       
  611   683 Hafiza Farooqui        3:14:05 SF60-69    4/10     313  7:46 3:11:44  1:33:32 1:40:34  Mississauga     
  612   896 Eric Zermeno           3:14:12 SM30-39   63/66     299  7:47 3:12:10  1:29:43 1:44:29  Etobicoke       
  613   450 Vladislava Simovic     3:14:18 SF-29     33/37     314  7:47 3:13:42  1:31:29 1:42:49  Toronto         
  614  1267 Kate Marshall          3:14:29 SF40-49  123/164    315  7:47 3:12:42  1:32:11 1:42:18  Toronto         
  615   458 Wayne Quartz           3:14:30 SM60-69   12/16     300  7:47 3:14:15  1:29:36 1:44:55  Dorval          
  616   617 Penny Walford          3:14:33 SF40-49  124/164    316  7:47 3:13:07  1:32:43 1:41:50  Waterloo        
  617   434 Linda Culver           3:14:44 SF40-49  125/164    317  7:48 3:12:40  1:33:13 1:41:32  Oakville        
  618   682 Spence Dickson         3:14:58 SM70+      1/1      301  7:48 3:13:32  1:28:22 1:46:36  Ancaster        
  619   507 Maryanne Turner        3:15:01 SF40-49  126/164    318  7:49 3:13:39  1:32:49 1:42:12  Cambridge       
  620   795 Roxanne Warford        3:15:25 SF40-49  127/164    319  7:49 3:14:10  1:34:50 1:40:35  Waterloo        
  621   569 Graham Vardy           3:15:26 SM50-59  108/116    302  7:50 3:14:10  1:32:42 1:42:44  Toronto         
  622   568 Heather Vardy          3:15:26 SF50-59   68/94     320  7:50 3:14:10  1:32:42 1:42:44  Toronto         
  623   681 Rob Short              3:15:46 SM30-39   65/66     304  7:50 3:13:55  1:31:49 1:43:58  Mount Hope      
  624   604 Andrew Short           3:15:46 SM30-39   64/66     303  7:50 3:13:54  1:31:49 1:43:58  Kitchener       
  625  1040 Cathy Jeske            3:16:14 SF40-49  128/164    321  7:51 3:14:52  1:36:34 1:39:40  Mississauga     
  626  1346 Donald Bruton          3:16:25 SM50-59  109/116    305  7:52 3:16:10  1:33:26 1:42:59  Calgary         
  627   808 Laura Manning          3:16:30 SF40-49  129/164    322  7:52 3:15:15  1:34:56 1:41:34  Cambrodge       
  628  1263 Deb Trenholm           3:16:42 SF30-39   89/116    323  7:53 3:16:01  1:32:56 1:43:46  Huntsville      
  629  1260 Kyra Watters           3:16:42 SF30-39   90/116    324  7:53 3:16:02  1:32:58 1:43:45  Huntsville      
  630   879 Judith Buruk           3:17:14 SF60-69    5/10     325  7:54 3:15:26  1:39:05 1:38:09  Toronto         
  631   575 Jody Hendry            3:17:15 SF30-39   91/116    326  7:54 3:15:51  1:35:53 1:41:22  Toronto         
  632   581 Meredith Bondy         3:17:15 SF30-39   92/116    327  7:54 3:15:47  1:35:53 1:41:23  Toronto         
  633  1091 Stephanie Gordon       3:17:28 SF50-59   69/94     328  7:54 3:16:42  1:30:22 1:47:06  Brampton        
  634   953 Ed Leung               3:17:29 SM40-49  102/108    306  7:54 3:16:12  1:32:18 1:45:11  Toronto         
  635   594 Gina Cowing            3:17:46 SF-29     34/37     329  7:55 3:16:02  1:35:44 1:42:02  Innerkip        
  636  1361 Nelson Ramirez         3:17:49 SM40-49  103/108    307  7:55 3:17:38  1:24:41 1:53:08  Ajax            
  637   941 Sarah Moses            3:17:51 SF30-39   93/116    330  7:55 3:17:26  1:34:37 1:43:15  London          
  638   717 Mandy Kadziolka        3:18:12 SF40-49  130/164    331  7:56 3:17:15  1:35:10 1:43:03  Stoney Creek    
  639   802 Sue Enyedy-goldner     3:18:13 SF40-49  131/164    332  7:56 3:16:40  1:33:27 1:44:46  Hamilton        
  640   539 Anu Bentley            3:18:37 SF40-49  132/164    333  7:57 3:17:11  1:36:40 1:41:58  Toronto         
  641  1121 Karrie Simms           3:19:25 SF40-49  133/164    334  7:59 3:18:29  1:37:25 1:42:01  Alliston        
  642  1307 Sandy Lippett          3:19:25 SF40-49  134/164    335  7:59 3:18:29  1:37:25 1:42:01  Alliston        
  643   663 Nancy Bowe             3:19:26 SF40-49  135/164    336  7:59 3:18:42  1:30:12 1:49:14  Hamilton        
  644  1151 Sheila Earl            3:19:37 SF50-59   70/94     337  8:00 3:19:37  1:32:22 1:47:16  Ameliasburgh    
  645   438 Kelly Mcniven          3:20:25 SF-29     35/37     338  8:01 3:19:49  1:31:42 1:48:44  Vaughan         
  646  1077 Nalenee Mayers         3:20:29 SF40-49  136/164    339  8:02 3:18:19  1:38:01 1:42:28  Mississauga     
  647  1337 Elliot Aronoff         3:20:36 SM50-59  110/116    308  8:02 3:19:24  1:33:42 1:46:55  Toronto         
  648  1220 Laurie Peachey         3:20:48 SF30-39   94/116    340  8:02 3:17:38  1:30:09 1:50:40  North Bay       
  649  1213 Ylise Dobson           3:20:48 SF30-39   95/116    341  8:02 3:17:38  1:30:09 1:50:40  North Bay       
  650   506 Murray Mcleod          3:21:24 SM40-49  104/108    309  8:04 3:21:15  1:29:53 1:51:31  Guelph          
  651   848 Linette Kennedy        3:22:04 SF60-69    6/10     342  8:05 3:21:06  1:41:06 1:40:58  Beamsville      
  652  1112 Darlene Rahn           3:22:05 SF40-49  137/164    343  8:05 3:21:31  1:35:20 1:46:46  Guelph          
  653   405 Katherine Burgess      3:22:36 SF30-39   96/116    344  8:07 3:21:48  1:36:23 1:46:14  Guelph          
  654   966 Karen Lewis            3:22:48 SF50-59   71/94     345  8:07 3:20:57  1:36:10 1:46:38  Mississauga     
  655  1236 Ginger Butler          3:23:23 SF40-49  138/164    346  8:09 3:21:57  1:36:40 1:46:43  Toronto         
  656  1422 Barb Promfret          3:23:31 SF60-69    7/10     347  8:09 3:22:40  1:36:21 1:47:10  Etobicoke       
  657   727 Christina Koenig       3:23:41 SF30-39   97/116    348  8:09 3:22:15  1:34:05 1:49:37  Kitchener       
  658   559 Debra Killham          3:24:05 SF50-59   72/94     349  8:10 3:21:58  1:37:23 1:46:42  Cambridge       
  659   863 Ronald Smith           3:24:09 SM60-69   13/16     310  8:10 3:22:34  1:38:45 1:45:24  Barrie          
  660   860 Pamela Vallis          3:24:31 SF40-49  139/164    350  8:11 3:22:57  1:38:45 1:45:46  Mississauga     
  661   817 Sylvie Desroches       3:25:25 SF50-59   73/94     351  8:13 3:23:24  1:42:29 1:42:56  Toronto         
  662  1186 Mary Delaney           3:25:40 SF50-59   74/94     352  8:14 3:24:23  1:39:54 1:45:47  Guelph          
  663   876 Teresa Brown           3:26:00 SF40-49  140/164    353  8:15 3:23:38  1:38:31 1:47:29  Mississauga     
  664   779 Laurel Sakai           3:26:00 SF40-49  141/164    354  8:15 3:23:38  1:38:29 1:47:31  Mississauga     
  665   874 Yvonne Brown           3:26:00 SF40-49  142/164    355  8:15 3:23:38  1:38:32 1:47:28  Mississauga     
  666  1234 Sheila Haats           3:26:30 SF40-49  143/164    356  8:16 3:24:54  1:37:44 1:48:46  East York       
  667   445 Dan Noade              3:27:00 SM40-49  105/108    311  8:17 3:25:44  1:24:29 2:02:31  Windsor         
  668  1270 Angie Devlin           3:27:12 SF50-59   75/94     357  8:18 3:25:24  1:40:22 1:46:51  Etobicoke       
  669  1332 Betsy Alpas            3:28:22 SF30-39   98/116    358  8:21 3:27:23  1:37:31 1:50:52  Guelph          
  670   645 Tara Wong              3:28:35 SF30-39   99/116    359  8:21 3:26:45  1:41:08 1:47:28  Ottawa          
  671   894 Kyra Roth              3:28:47 SF40-49  144/164    360  8:22 3:28:19  1:35:11 1:53:37  Waterloo        
  672   851 Josie Hollanda         3:28:48 SF40-49  145/164    361  8:22 3:28:13  1:36:14 1:52:35  Missisauga      
  673   995 Ryan Knowler           3:29:09 SM-29     17/20     312  8:22 3:27:15  1:37:56 1:51:13  Hampton         
  674   897 Gina Charos            3:30:20 SF30-39  100/116    362  8:25 3:28:29  1:41:08 1:49:13  Ottawa          
  675   400 Cathy Warren           3:30:31 SF50-59   76/94     363  8:26 3:29:00  1:41:49 1:48:42  Wooler          
  676   721 Annette Bater          3:31:58 SF40-49  146/164    364  8:29 3:31:15  1:37:51 1:54:07  Kitchener       
  677  1167 Ingrid Exner           3:32:41 SF40-49  147/164    365  8:31 3:31:58  1:38:47 1:53:54  Burlington      
  678   677 Valerie Ebel           3:32:47 SF30-39  101/116    366  8:31 3:30:35  1:36:17 1:56:31  Kitchener       
  679   554 Rob Edwards            3:32:48 SM50-59  111/116    313  8:31 3:30:35  1:44:59 1:47:49  Brantford       
  680   845 Belinda Vallis         3:33:26 SF50-59   77/94     367  8:33 3:31:52  1:38:18 1:55:08  Grimsby         
  681  1359 Matt Lockett           3:33:33 SM30-39   66/66     314  8:33 3:32:38  1:37:04 1:56:30  Richmond Hill   
  682   719 Sadeta Kraja           3:34:10 SF30-39  102/116    368  8:34 3:32:07  1:40:13 1:53:57  Cambridge       
  683   720 Lisa Nielsen           3:34:10 SF30-39  103/116    369  8:34 3:32:07  1:40:13 1:53:58  Kitchener       
  684   592 Karen Macdonald Carey  3:34:42 SF50-59   78/94     370  8:36 3:33:06  1:44:24 1:50:18  Hamilton        
  685   590 William Carey          3:34:42 SM50-59  112/116    315  8:36 3:33:05  1:44:23 1:50:20  Hamilton        
  686  1160 James Hall             3:35:33 SM40-49  106/108    316  8:38 3:34:01  1:35:58 1:59:36  Brampton        
  687   968 Shelley Gregory        3:35:36 SF40-49  148/164    371  8:38 3:34:03  1:35:58 1:59:38  Erin            
  688   509 Cassandra Koitsopoulos 3:36:58 SF30-39  104/116    372  8:41 3:35:03  1:39:32 1:57:26  Ajax            
  689   793 Cathy Lumb             3:37:28 SF50-59   79/94     373  8:42 3:36:05  1:43:32 1:53:57  Kitchener       
  690  1350 John Turner            3:37:28 SM50-59  113/116    317  8:42 3:36:05  1:43:32 1:53:57  Burlington      
  691   949 Nanci Virginillo       3:37:39 SF50-59   80/94     374  8:43 3:35:59  1:44:25 1:53:15  Rockton         
  692  1357 Sonya Brons            3:38:36 SF50-59   81/94     375  8:45 3:36:24  1:39:39 1:58:58  Hamilton        
  693  1156 Sarah Fralick          3:38:41 SF30-39  105/116    376  8:45 3:36:31  1:40:44 1:57:57  Minesing        
  694  1407 Cindy Marcelli         3:39:09 SF40-49  149/164    377  8:46 3:37:17  1:45:15 1:53:55  Barrie          
  695   533 Vanessa Speers         3:39:15 SF30-39  106/116    378  8:47 3:38:59  1:35:02 2:04:13  Toronto         
  696   852 Rafael Lukban          3:39:34 SM40-49  107/108    318  8:47 3:38:17  1:24:06 2:15:29  Mississauga     
  697   924 Barbara Lorkovic       3:39:46 SF40-49  150/164    379  8:48 3:38:39  1:42:27 1:57:20  Kitchener       
  698  1076 Donna Baglole          3:39:55 SF50-59   82/94     380  8:48 3:38:12  1:42:27 1:57:29  Cambridge       
  699   595 Janet Cowing           3:39:58 SF50-59   83/94     381  8:48 3:38:14  1:44:54 1:55:04  Innerkip        
  700   993 Pennee Ingram          3:40:18 SF50-59   84/94     382  8:49 3:38:07  1:47:18 1:53:01  Caledonia       
  701   466 Agatha Mountjoy        3:40:49 SF30-39  107/116    383  8:50 3:38:33  1:45:00 1:55:49  Shelburne       
  702  1245 Nathan Waun            3:41:37 SM-29     18/20     319  8:52 3:40:33  1:34:24 2:07:14  Strahtroy       
  703   782 Rhonda George-hiebert  3:41:49 SF40-49  151/164    384  8:53 3:40:20  1:43:15 1:58:34  Oakville        
  704   946 Lisa Bouchard          3:41:50 SF50-59   85/94     385  8:53 3:39:36  1:45:34 1:56:17  Mississauga     
  705   794 Melissa Popiel         3:41:56 SF30-39  108/116    386  8:53 3:40:15  1:41:28 2:00:29  North York      
  706   900 Glenn Smale            3:44:17 SM60-69   14/16     320  8:59 3:42:15  1:41:36 2:02:41  Guelph          
  707   534 Abie Groberg           3:45:08 SM60-69   15/16     321  9:01 3:44:10  1:43:52 2:01:16  Thornhill       
  708   558 Anita Emilio           3:45:21 SF40-49  152/164    387  9:01 3:43:22  1:43:05 2:02:17  Toronto         
  709  1417 Julie Meltzer          3:45:21 SF30-39  109/116    388  9:01 3:43:22  1:43:05 2:02:17  Toronto         
  710   403 Jola Gurska            3:46:56 SF30-39  110/116    389  9:05 3:45:45  1:48:30 1:58:26  Kitchener       
  711  1041 Charmaine Anderson     3:47:33 SF40-49  153/164    390  9:07 3:45:14  1:54:25 1:53:09  Ashburn         
  712  1348 Tina Melbourne         3:47:52 SF40-49  154/164    391  9:07 3:46:03  1:39:01 2:08:51  Brockville      
  713   652 Kin Chan               3:48:56 SM50-59  114/116    322  9:10 3:47:52  1:48:09 2:00:48  Etobicoke       
  714   653 Sandra Yu              3:48:56 SF50-59   86/94     392  9:10 3:47:53  1:48:11 2:00:46  Etobicoke       
  715   713 Christina Conrod       3:49:05 SF30-39  111/116    393  9:10 3:47:40  1:41:42 2:07:23  Toronto         
  716  1178 Carole Smith           3:49:11 SF50-59   87/94     394  9:11 3:46:56  1:47:08 2:02:04  Toronto         
  717   644 Shaun Pierce           3:49:12 SM-29     19/20     323  9:11 3:47:21  1:41:08 2:08:04  Ottawa          
  718   747 Sylvia Collins         3:49:13 SF60-69    8/10     395  9:11 3:47:19  1:50:59 1:58:15  Innisfil        
  719   870 Rosanne Halliday       3:49:28 SF50-59   88/94     396  9:11 3:48:37  1:41:18 2:08:10  Toronto         
  720  1198 May Stemshorn          3:50:56 SF60-69    9/10     397  9:15 3:48:30  1:49:46 2:01:10  Mississauaga    
  721  1134 Lucy Wells             3:50:57 SF50-59   89/94     398  9:15 3:48:32  1:44:44 2:06:13  Mississauga     
  722  1371 Steven Stewart         3:52:12 SM40-49  108/108    324  9:18 3:49:52  1:57:26 1:54:47  Brampton        
  723   974 Maria Gushue           3:53:29 SF40-49  155/164    399  9:21 3:51:35  1:46:39 2:06:51  Brampton        
  724   970 Karen Adams            3:53:35 SF50-59   90/94     400  9:21 3:51:44  1:49:47 2:03:49  Mississauga     
  725   999 Cindy Vanryn           3:53:36 SF50-59   91/94     401  9:21 3:51:45  1:49:47 2:03:49  Mississauga     
  726  1388 Tracy L R Maclean      3:53:59 SF50-59   92/94     402  9:22 3:53:21  2:03:00 1:51:00  Orillia         
  727  1024 Cheryl Cook            3:55:11 SF50-59   93/94     403  9:25 3:52:46  1:49:25 2:05:46  Mississauga     
  728  1054 Lorianne Phinney       3:56:21 SF40-49  156/164    404  9:28 3:54:02  1:54:25 2:01:57  Oshawa          
  729   786 Andrea Jolliffe        3:56:42 SF40-49  157/164    405  9:29 3:55:34  1:37:36 2:19:07  London          
  730  1162 Nada Petitclerc        3:57:13 SF40-49  158/164    406  9:30 3:55:12  1:45:58 2:11:15  Toronto         
  731  1129 Michael Mcdonald       3:59:13 SM50-59  115/116    325  9:35 3:58:47  1:51:16 2:07:57  Burlington      
  732   517 Diane Gruber           4:02:19 SF40-49  159/164    407  9:42 4:00:41  1:52:51 2:09:28  Cambridge       
  733   651 Denise Kelly           4:02:19 SF40-49  160/164    408  9:42 4:00:38  1:52:51 2:09:28  Mount Hope      
  734   883 Nicole Wolfe           4:04:50 SF-29     36/37     409  9:48 4:03:23  1:54:41 2:10:10  Kitchener       
  735   788 Kevin Battson          4:04:54 SM-29     20/20     326  9:48 4:03:46  1:42:36 2:22:18  London          
  736   787 Hillary Battson        4:04:54 SF-29     37/37     410  9:48 4:03:46  1:42:36 2:22:19  London          
  737  1400 Karen Mitchell         4:06:10 SF30-39  112/116    411  9:51 4:03:55  1:37:12 2:28:58  Kitchener       
  738  1169 Irma Wylie             4:07:10 SF60-69   10/10     412  9:54 4:04:46  1:55:59 2:11:11  Brampton        
  739  1293 Mandip Sarana          4:08:32 SF30-39  113/116    413  9:57 4:06:21  1:47:17 2:21:15  Brampton        
  740   473 Maria Mangoni          4:10:50 SF40-49  161/164    414 10:01 4:10:18  2:04:18 2:06:32  Toronto         
  741   689 Lissa Kuzych           4:12:56 SF40-49  162/164    415 10:04 4:11:30  1:51:48 2:21:08  Waterloo        
  742   711 Frank Preston          4:15:59 SM60-69   16/16     327 10:11 4:14:33  2:05:26 2:10:34  Waterloo        
  743   439 Trish Wilbur           4:16:19 SF30-39  114/116    416 10:11 4:14:33  1:51:30 2:24:49  Cambridge       
  744   435 Sara Wilbur            4:16:19 SF40-49  163/164    417 10:11 4:14:33  1:51:30 2:24:49  Cambridge       
  745  1256 Libby General          4:22:02 SF30-39  115/116    418 10:25 4:20:05  2:06:51 2:15:11  Brantford       
  746   723 Douglas Cameron        4:23:14 SM50-59  116/116    328 10:30 4:22:08  1:56:14 2:27:01  Mississauga     
  747   735 Sagrada Aldana         4:23:14 SF50-59   94/94     419 10:30 4:22:08  1:56:14 2:27:00  Brampton        
  748   472 Rina De Donato         4:25:40 SF40-49  164/164    420 10:37 4:25:09  2:04:21 2:21:19  Kleinburg       
  749  1243 Kate Flemister         4:46:33 SF30-39  116/116    421 11:24 4:44:37  2:08:49 2:37:44  Ayr             


25k Walk

O'all                                Gun             Class  Gender  Pace   Chip     First  Second
Place   Bib        Name              Time           Placing  Place   /Km   Time     12.5K   12.5K  City                   
    1  1021 Lee Scott              3:05:41 WF50-59    1/27       1  7:26 3:03:35  1:34:13 1:31:28  Toronto         
    2   957 Patricia Mcdonald      3:15:30 WF50-59    2/27       2  7:50 3:13:44  1:37:39 1:37:52  Mississauga     
    3   605 Robert Pelletier       3:17:26 WM50-59    1/3        1  7:54 3:15:19  1:38:26 1:39:00  Toronto         
    4   834 Greg Stephanian        3:27:33 WM50-59    2/3        2  8:19 3:25:26  1:38:25 1:49:08  Toronto         
    5   607 Christina Milani       3:27:34 WF50-59    3/27       3  8:19 3:25:02  1:42:14 1:45:21  Owen Sound      
    6  1358 Jim Eshuis             3:28:31 WM50-59    3/3        3  8:21 3:26:11  1:40:25 1:48:07  St. Catharines  
    7   518 Laurene Boutin         3:28:35 WF50-59    4/27       4  8:21 3:27:30  1:40:40 1:47:55  Sprucedale      
    8  1320 Laurel Ann Grasset     3:28:49 WF50-59    5/27       5  8:22 3:27:27  1:40:49 1:48:01  Oakville        
    9   424 Duane Alexiuk          3:30:34 WM-49      1/9        4  8:26 3:28:50  1:44:30 1:46:05  Embrun          
   10   707 Pina Gan               3:33:01 WF50-59    6/27       6  8:32 3:30:32  1:48:33 1:44:29  Toronto         
   11   489 Ruth Croxford          3:33:35 WF50-59    7/27       7  8:33 3:31:27  1:44:56 1:48:40  Toronto         
   12   535 Jane Wolfe             3:38:21 WF50-59    8/27       8  8:45 3:37:16  1:49:29 1:48:53  Huntsville      
   13   983 Anne Harauz            3:38:23 WF50-59    9/27       9  8:45 3:35:52  1:48:43 1:49:41  Guelph          
   14   423 Celin Alexiuk          3:39:34 WF-49      1/23      10  8:47 3:37:50  1:45:23 1:54:11  Embrun          
   15   754 Bob Ranalli            3:39:34 WM60-69    1/1        5  8:47 3:37:07  1:46:48 1:52:47  Hamilton        
   16  1018 Dianne Damman          3:39:36 WF50-59   10/27      11  8:47 3:37:25  1:49:27 1:50:09  Waterloo        
   17   668 Susan Foster-fulton    3:40:10 WF50-59   11/27      12  8:49 3:38:12  1:48:37 1:51:33  North Bay       
   18   772 Gillian Niblett        3:46:42 WF50-59   12/27      13  9:05 3:45:20  1:40:18 2:06:24  Oakville        
   19   798 Michelle Holder        3:47:16 WF-49      2/23      14  9:06 3:44:46  1:49:25 1:57:51  Toronto         
   20   546 Marlene Brown          3:47:27 WF-49      3/23      15  9:06 3:45:59  1:51:07 1:56:20  Ayr             
   21   540 Janice Deutschmann     3:47:28 WF50-59   13/27      16  9:06 3:46:00  1:51:08 1:56:20  Ayr             
   22   716 Zoie Goodall           3:47:28 WF-49      4/23      17  9:06 3:45:59  1:51:08 1:56:20  Ayr             
   23  1287 Roland Luckas          3:47:48 WM-49      2/9        6  9:07 3:38:21  1:48:54 1:58:54  Strathroy       
   24   898 Amy Kovacs             3:48:26 WF-49      5/23      18  9:09 3:46:08  1:48:57 1:59:30  Kitchener       
   25   899 Annette Williamson     3:48:28 WF50-59   14/27      19  9:09 3:46:09  1:48:59 1:59:30  Waterloo        
   26   926 Wilma Morrison         3:50:56 WF50-59   15/27      20  9:15 3:48:49  1:51:47 1:59:09  Thornhill       
   27   939 Betty Monteith         3:50:56 WF50-59   16/27      21  9:15 3:48:49  1:51:48 1:59:09  Ajax            
   28   680 Rebecca Guzar          3:55:03 WF-49      6/23      22  9:25 3:52:45  1:54:23 2:00:40  Waterloo        
   29   973 Elaine Cunningham      3:59:11 WF-49      7/23      23  9:35 3:57:00  1:54:23 2:04:48  Kitchener       
   30   431 Deborah Lynn Nokes     3:59:28 WF50-59   17/27      24  9:35 3:56:59  2:00:30 1:58:59  Blackstock      
   31  1353 Patricia Bruton        4:01:26 WF50-59   18/27      25  9:40 4:00:06  1:54:24 2:07:03  Calgary         
   32   496 Carolyn Gail Tannenbau 4:05:02 WF50-59   19/27      26  9:49 4:02:26  2:01:00 2:04:03  Ottawa          
   33   454 Maria Teresa Turchetti 4:06:07 WF60-69    1/4       27  9:51 4:04:19  1:57:04 2:09:03  Toronto         
   34  1147 Eva Lewis-morden       4:06:08 WF50-59   20/27      28  9:51 4:04:19  1:57:05 2:09:03  Thornhill       
   35   684 Krista Fisher          4:07:15 WF-49      8/23      29  9:54 4:05:13  2:01:14 2:06:02  Caledonia       
   36   685 Chad Granger           4:07:15 WM-49      3/9        7  9:54 4:05:13  2:01:14 2:06:02  Caledonia       
   37   697 Mac Davidson           4:07:19 WM70+      1/2        8  9:54 4:05:20  1:56:36 2:10:43  North Bay       
   38  1190 Brenda Price           4:07:19 WF-49      9/23      30  9:54 4:04:44  2:06:09 2:01:10  Burlington      
   39   455 Jaellayna Palmer       4:07:50 WF60-69    2/4       31  9:55 4:07:17  2:03:05 2:04:46  Ayr             
   40  1264 Richard Fennema        4:08:18 WM-49      4/9        9  9:56 4:05:37  1:58:37 2:09:42  Ancaster        
   41  1257 Katherine Fennema      4:08:19 WF-49     10/23      32  9:56 4:06:02  1:58:35 2:09:44  Ancaster        
   42  1258 Anne French            4:08:19 WF-49     11/23      33  9:56 4:06:02  1:58:35 2:09:44  Jerseyville     
   43  1265 Christopher French     4:08:19 WM-49      5/9       10  9:56 4:05:36  1:58:35 2:09:44  Jerseyville     
   44   641 Tim Maclean            4:13:48 WM-49      6/9       11 10:03 4:11:15  2:05:09 2:08:39  Toronto         
   45   606 Helen Battersby        4:14:09 WF60-69    3/4       34 10:05 4:11:50  2:01:17 2:12:53  Toronto         
   46   657 Janet Zemaitis         4:14:10 WF50-59   21/27      35 10:05 4:11:50  2:01:16 2:12:54  Toronto         
   47   492 Diane Gagnon           4:14:35 WF-49     12/23      36 10:09 4:13:22  2:01:45 2:12:51  Huntsville      
   48  1102 Terrina Rehkopf        4:24:22 WF-49     13/23      37 10:29 4:21:55  2:01:21 2:23:01  Plattsville     
   49  1159 Terry Koleszar         4:25:18 WM-49      7/9       12 10:33 4:23:23  2:04:16 2:21:02  Calgary         
   50   804 Tracy Bennett          4:26:55 WF50-59   22/27      38 10:35 4:24:25  2:05:35 2:21:20  Toronto         
   51   904 Ramona Waye            4:27:14 WF50-59   23/27      39 10:37 4:25:13  2:10:07 2:17:07  North Bay       
   52  1378 Horia Puscas           4:29:08 WM-49      8/9       13 10:42 4:27:08  2:09:39 2:19:29  Toronto         
   53  1268 Celina Lin             4:29:08 WF-49     14/23      40 10:42 4:27:09  2:09:39 2:19:29  Kitchener       
   54   583 Annette Marchand-stayz 4:30:18 WF-49     15/23      41 10:44 4:28:20  2:10:55 2:19:23  North Bay       
   55   642 Susan Maclean          4:47:15 WF-49     16/23      42 11:24 4:44:43  2:13:31 2:33:44  Toronto         
   56  1146 Tammy Jakimczuk        4:51:10 WF-49     17/23      43 11:33 4:48:34  2:17:41 2:33:30  Strathroy       
   57   470 Carol Anne Johnston    4:51:54 WF50-59   24/27      44 11:35 4:49:20  2:24:46 2:27:08  Cambridge       
   58   474 Julie Wetzler          4:51:54 WF60-69    4/4       45 11:35 4:49:21  2:24:47 2:27:07  Waterloo        
   59   669 Lorie Miller           4:58:06 WF-49     18/23      46 11:50 4:55:38  2:14:24 2:43:43  Brampton        
   60  1183 Melissa Dorion         4:58:07 WF-49     19/23      47 11:50 4:55:39  2:14:29 2:43:38  Mississauga     
   61   670 Arthur Miller          4:58:07 WM-49      9/9       14 11:50 4:55:39  2:14:26 2:43:41  Brampton        
   62   997 Carrie Geberdt         5:06:03 WF-49     20/23      48 12:09 5:03:42  2:27:35 2:38:29  Windsor         
   63   446 Ken Noade              5:07:46 WM70+      2/2       15 12:13 5:05:24  2:27:35 2:40:11  Belle River     
   64  1118 Eileen Cripps          5:19:36 WF-49     21/23      49 12:41 5:17:00  2:28:35 2:51:02  London          
   65  1116 Mindy Johnson          5:19:36 WF-49     22/23      50 12:41 5:17:00  2:28:37 2:51:00  London          
   66   553 Sandy Waldriff         5:21:30 WF50-59   25/27      51 12:47 5:19:16  2:35:42 2:45:48  Burford         
   67   552 Heather Edwards        5:21:30 WF-49     23/23      52 12:47 5:19:16  2:35:42 2:45:48  Brantford       
   68   441 Roxanne Eszes          5:35:34 WF50-59   26/27      53 13:20 5:33:03  2:29:14 3:06:20  Guelph          
   69   449 Marie Hamasoor         5:36:05 WF50-59   27/27      54 13:21 5:33:40  2:29:48 3:06:18  Milton          
   70   925 Sandra Gardiman                WF-49       /                          1:52:59          Mississauga     
   71   440 Mary Ann Burrows               WF50-59     /                          1:56:24          Guelph          
   72   414 Susan Gould                    WF50-59     /                          2:11:41          Thornhill       
   73   491 Inga Craig                     WF-49       /                          2:16:34          Huntsville      
   74   784 Edie D. Ookie                  WF-49       /                          2:33:26          Toronto         
   75   753 Sheila Ranalli                 WM60-69     /                          2:36:33          Hamilton        
   76   814 Ken Nordoff                    WM70+       /                          2:36:33          Hamilton        
   DQ   433 Diane Redmond-lockett  3:00:47 DQ                       7:14 2:58:08  2:08:35   52:13  Mississauga     
   DQ   487 Chantal Poirier        3:00:47 DQ                       7:14 2:58:08  2:08:35   52:13  Oakville        


Results: http://chiptimeresults.com for the RDs

50k Relay
O'all                                Gun        Class          Pace   Chip   First   Second  Third  Fourth
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing          /Km   Time    12.5K  12.5K    12.5K   12.5K   City
    1   321 Cumberland Athletics   3:07:04 LRLY        /      3:45 3:07:03    53:49   44:38   44:33   44:05  Hagerstown      
    2   322 Montrail Monsters      4:07:21 LRLY        /      4:57 4:07:20  1:03:13 1:07:31   58:56   57:42  North Vancouver 
    3   309 Nith River Runners     4:16:50 LRLY        /      5:09 4:16:49    52:08 1:06:59 1:08:18 1:09:26  Ayr             
    4   304 The Apathletics        4:19:33 LRLY        /      5:12 4:19:21  1:07:43 1:03:00 1:06:03 1:02:48  Woodstock       
    5   307 Eat My Dust            4:34:36 LRLY        /      5:30 4:34:19  1:07:44 1:08:32 1:11:46 1:06:35  Waterloo        
    6   313 Y3X                    4:40:04 LRLY        /      5:37 4:40:03    49:51 1:06:06 1:14:36 1:29:32  Kitchener       
    7   320 Golden Tiger           4:47:02 LRLY        /      5:45 4:46:58  1:23:20 1:14:13 1:09:08 1:00:21  Hanover         
    8   303 Unsound3               4:47:06 LRLY        /      5:45 4:46:42  1:12:40 1:01:05 1:08:36 1:24:46  Parry Sound     
    9   312 Sole Sisters           4:47:06 LRLY        /      5:45 4:46:49  1:09:13 1:04:34 1:10:38 1:22:42  Cambridge       
   10   319 The Scenic Babes       4:51:56 LRLY        /      5:51 4:41:39  1:16:59 1:15:55 1:12:17 1:06:46  St. George      
   11   316 P.S. JA!               4:55:41 LRLY        /      5:55 4:55:36  1:06:34 1:13:24 1:15:24 1:20:20  Toronto         
   12   310 Toadally Rockin Ribbet 5:06:03 LRLY        /      6:08 5:05:57  1:19:13 1:14:33 1:23:12 1:09:06  Ayr             
   13   318 Nith River Runners #2  5:22:08 LRLY        /      6:27 5:21:28  1:41:15 1:16:42 1:23:33 1:00:40  Ayr             
   14   305 Wine Runners           5:23:41 LRLY        /      6:29 5:23:34  1:13:36 1:26:38 1:28:32 1:14:57  Waterloo        
   15   311 One Loop Warriors      5:27:43 LRLY        /      6:34 5:27:19  1:16:34 1:23:05 1:27:15 1:20:50  Ayr             
   16   317 RunAyrs                5:29:29 LRLY        /      6:36 5:29:23  1:13:17 1:21:55 1:37:47 1:16:32  Ayr             
   17   314 The Golden Girls       5:55:28 LRLY        /      7:07 5:55:25  1:15:31 1:23:46 1:31:45 1:44:28  Elmwood         
   18   302 SIGN ME UP             6:33:31 LRLY        /      7:53 6:33:07  1:41:06 1:25:25 1:59:09 1:27:53  Ayr             
   19   306 Golden Tigers          6:41:27 LRLY        /      8:02 6:41:23  1:15:31 1:42:45 2:09:12 1:34:00  Hanover         
   20   301 Amazon Chicks          7:21:01 LRLY        /      8:50 7:20:37  1:55:20 1:36:15 1:51:09 1:58:19  Claremont       
   21   308 CNS Pacers                     LRLY        /                    1:16:36 1:21:42 1:13:46          Waterloo        

Results: http://chiptimeresults.com for the RDs