Race Results - 2013

Run for the Toad 50 km Run/25km Run/Walk
Pinehurst Lake Conservation Area
Paris, Ontario
October 5, 2013

Results: 50k Run   25 k Run   25 k Walk   50 k Relay


50k Run
O'all                                 Gun            Class  Gender  Pace   Chip     First   Second  Third  Fourth
Place  Bib         Name              Time           Placing  Place   /Km   Time     12.5K   12.5K   12.5K   12.5K  City              
    1   211 Verrelle Wyatt         3:14:44 LM-39      1/42       1  3:54 3:14:41    48:17   47:29   47:30   51:29  Akron OH USA    
    2    26 David Riddle           3:18:29 LM-39      2/42       2  3:59 3:18:27    48:21   48:40   50:07   51:23  Cincinnati OH U 
    3    36 Cleve Thorson          3:33:51 LM-39      3/42       3  4:17 3:33:48    49:35   50:00   52:41 1:01:36  Guelph          
    4   214 John Mason             3:42:14 LM-39      4/42       4  4:27 3:42:11    47:04   46:01   50:56 1:18:14  Drumbo          
    5   140 Tom Cornthwaite        3:43:20 LM-39      5/42       5  4:28 3:43:18    48:15   48:37   54:47 1:11:43  Barrowford UK   
    6   170 Mark Sittlington       3:43:52 LM40-49    1/26       6  4:29 3:43:46    55:46   54:56   56:02   57:10  Elora           
    7   103 Jeremy Walsh           3:46:02 LM-39      6/42       7  4:32 3:46:02    52:10   53:55   56:47 1:03:11  Oakville        
    8   183 Jamieson Hatt          3:49:36 LM-39      7/42       8  4:36 3:49:34    54:35   55:10   56:25 1:03:27  Wheatley        
    9   168 Tim Schuler            3:49:44 LM50-59    1/27       9  4:36 3:49:40    52:55   53:52   56:07 1:06:52  PA USA          
   10   132 Stacie Carrigan        3:57:18 LF-39      1/27       1  4:45 3:57:16    55:06   56:26   59:37 1:06:11  Kelowna BC      
   11   166 Mike Tickner           4:06:05 LM40-49    2/26      10  4:56 4:06:02    51:14   54:30 1:01:25 1:18:58  Kitchener       
   12   185 Eric Desjardins        4:07:49 LM-39      8/42      11  4:58 4:07:43    57:32   58:35 1:04:07 1:07:36  London          
   13   163 Eric Schwindt          4:10:10 LM-39      9/42      12  5:01 4:10:06    58:31 1:00:31 1:03:47 1:07:23  Guelph          
   14    70 Christina Clark        4:11:32 LF-39      2/27       2  5:02 4:11:28    59:23 1:01:20 1:03:49 1:07:01  Guelph          
   15    33 Bill Schnurr           4:12:50 LM50-59    2/27      13  5:04 4:12:47    56:20   58:30 1:03:09 1:14:53  Burlington      
   16   158 Yannick Rousseau       4:14:02 LM-39     10/42      14  5:05 4:13:57    57:32   58:35 1:04:07 1:13:50  London          
   17    35 Stacey Cleveland       4:14:22 LF-39      3/27       3  5:06 4:14:18    56:29 1:00:10 1:06:19 1:11:25  Penticton  BC   
   18    49 Tom Martin             4:17:25 LM-39     11/42      15  5:09 4:17:00  1:09:38   59:19 1:01:39 1:06:50  Burlington      
   19    34 Glen Redpath           4:19:18 LM40-49    3/26      16  5:12 4:19:14    56:51 1:01:27 1:06:12 1:14:50  New York USA    
   20   194 Connor Clerke          4:21:02 LM-39     12/42      17  5:14 4:20:59    50:47   58:19 1:09:23 1:22:33  Kelowna         
   21   197 Richard Vandorp        4:23:18 LM-39     13/42      18  5:16 4:23:08  1:00:47 1:02:51 1:05:55 1:13:46  Alliston        
   22    67 Martin Gollan          4:25:02 LM40-49    4/26      19  5:18 4:24:57    56:19   59:24 1:12:39 1:16:40  Hamilton        
   23    81 Franciszek Stronski    4:27:28 LM50-59    3/27      20  5:21 4:27:25    57:55 1:04:39 1:11:03 1:13:52  Krakow Poland   
   24   179 Scott Myers            4:27:54 LM40-49    5/26      21  5:22 4:27:49  1:00:47 1:03:18 1:08:49 1:15:02  Burlington      
   25     6 Jason Hankins          4:31:13 LM40-49    6/26      22  5:26 4:31:04  1:01:36 1:02:25 1:10:08 1:17:05  Kitchener       
   26   202 Lauren Mcniven         4:31:56 LF-39      4/27       4  5:27 4:31:44  1:05:30 1:06:40 1:10:10 1:09:36  Beamsville      
   27    63 Christopher Giesler    4:36:05 LM-39     14/42      23  5:31 4:35:46  1:02:51 1:04:32 1:14:41 1:14:01  Cambridge       
   28     8 Roger Parsons          4:36:58 LM60+      1/8       24  5:33 4:36:43  1:02:46 1:06:30 1:13:03 1:14:40  St Jacobs       
   29   147 Chantal Warriner       4:37:25 LF-39      5/27       5  5:33 4:37:21  1:00:21 1:03:07 1:15:01 1:18:57  Minesing        
   30   124 Thomas Wantenaar       4:37:28 LM-39     15/42      25  5:33 4:37:21  1:03:52 1:03:29 1:09:03 1:21:05  Elora           
   31   151 Dawn Hamel             4:39:13 LF50-59    1/8        6  5:35 4:39:07  1:04:33 1:07:12 1:09:59 1:17:30  Orillia         
   32    97 Graham Dunn            4:40:24 LM40-49    7/26      26  5:37 4:40:12  1:10:03 1:11:00 1:08:08 1:11:16  Waterloo        
   33    25 Isabelle Sauve         4:41:10 LF-39      6/27       7  5:38 4:41:04  1:05:15 1:06:35 1:11:39 1:17:43  Corbeil         
   34    22 Christopher Reed       4:42:12 LM-39     16/42      27  5:39 4:41:58  1:08:34 1:08:59 1:11:10 1:13:30  Toronto         
   35   209 Gareth Scobie          4:45:26 LM-39     17/42      28  5:43 4:45:12  1:05:38 1:07:00 1:16:00 1:16:49  Toronto         
   36   116 Martyn Oram            4:46:51 LM40-49    8/26      29  5:45 4:46:42  1:10:04 1:10:55 1:12:49 1:13:05  Whitby          
   37   135 Brandi Victor          4:47:12 LF-39      7/27       8  5:45 4:46:51  1:06:18 1:08:23 1:14:00 1:18:32  Sarnia          
   38   144 Adam Palmer            4:49:34 LM-39     18/42      30  5:48 4:49:27    59:21 1:02:56 1:16:11 1:31:07  Dundas          
   39   143 Jason St-denis         4:49:34 LM-39     19/42      31  5:48 4:49:27    59:21 1:02:56 1:16:11 1:31:08  Hamilton        
   40   184 Joe Pacheco            4:49:57 LM50-59    4/27      32  5:48 4:49:46  1:06:30 1:07:46 1:13:56 1:21:47  Oakville        
   41    94 Akeel Ghaib            4:50:15 LM40-49    9/26      33  5:49 4:50:02  1:06:30 1:07:46 1:13:55 1:22:04  Oakville        
   42   106 Stam Fountoulakis      4:50:34 LM40-49   10/26      34  5:49 4:50:15  1:05:55 1:08:55 1:15:15 1:20:30  Toronto         
   43   136 Stephen Victor         4:52:30 LM-39     20/42      35  5:51 4:52:09  1:06:19 1:08:23 1:14:00 1:23:50  Sarnia          
   44    98 Andrea Sweny           4:52:30 LF-39      8/27       9  5:51 4:52:24  1:06:31 1:10:47 1:16:00 1:19:13  Kitchener       
   45   187 Stewart Moore          4:54:04 LM-39     21/42      36  5:53 4:53:38  1:12:10 1:10:30 1:11:04 1:20:22  Culver          
   46   204 Vincent Charbonneau    4:54:15 LM40-49   11/26      37  5:53 4:54:10  1:07:01 1:08:42 1:14:27 1:24:07  Burlington      
   47   113 Dean Mcbride           4:56:45 LM40-49   12/26      38  5:56 4:56:37  1:10:03 1:11:00 1:12:45 1:23:00  Ajax            
   48   145 Shannon Bedard-evon    5:01:48 LF40-49    1/9       10  6:03 5:01:43  1:12:04 1:12:32 1:19:07 1:18:06  Barrie          
   49   142 Robert Franklin        5:02:18 LM40-49   13/26      39  6:03 5:02:06  1:13:13 1:11:14 1:15:34 1:22:18  Toronto         
   50   215 Vicki Zandbergen       5:02:44 LF-39      9/27      11  6:04 5:02:34  1:10:03 1:11:00 1:18:52 1:22:51  Kitchener       
   51   157 Paul Widmer            5:03:23 LM-39     22/42      40  6:04 5:03:02  1:11:01 1:12:04 1:15:12 1:25:08  Toronto         
   52   169 Mark Carey             5:04:17 LM-39     23/42      41  6:05 5:04:04  1:11:44 1:14:40 1:18:51 1:19:04  North York      
   53   128 Joan Matthews          5:04:28 LF-39     10/27      12  6:06 5:04:18  1:09:18 1:11:30 1:17:13 1:26:29  Port Elgin      
   54    31 Greg Hodgins           5:08:15 LM40-49   14/26      42  6:10 5:08:10  1:00:14 1:02:42 1:14:54 1:50:27  Waterdown       
   55   189 Lisa Richardson        5:08:34 LF40-49    2/9       13  6:10 5:08:16  1:13:36 1:13:57 1:18:40 1:22:22  Toronto         
   56    21 Gabe Settimi           5:10:40 LM-39     24/42      43  6:13 5:10:19  1:13:09 1:13:28 1:19:09 1:24:56  St. Catharines  
   57    15 Kristin Ohm-Pedersen   5:10:56 LF-39     11/27      14  6:14 5:10:53  1:07:52 1:15:14 1:25:03 1:22:48  North Vancouver 
   58   164 Gary Rennie            5:11:42 LM60+      2/8       44  6:14 5:11:26  1:11:20 1:15:27 1:21:11 1:23:45  Tecumseh        
   59   118 Paul Chenery           5:12:07 LM50-59    5/27      45  6:15 5:12:01  1:08:09 1:14:18 1:20:06 1:29:36  Toronto         
   60   122 Frances Ford           5:12:10 LF50-59    2/8       15  6:15 5:11:50  1:20:03 1:11:20 1:14:18 1:26:31  Omemee          
   61    76 Scott Sawyer           5:13:07 LM50-59    6/27      46  6:16 5:12:59  1:10:05 1:10:57 1:14:32 1:37:35  Pickering       
   62    10 Cathy Putman           5:13:27 LF-39     12/27      16  6:16 5:13:18  1:15:31 1:14:50 1:19:26 1:23:42  Ajax            
   63    17 Dave Crowe             5:13:38 LM50-59    7/27      47  6:16 5:13:13  1:15:30 1:14:53 1:18:29 1:24:47  Mississauga     
   64   172 Nicole Mace            5:14:21 LF-39     13/27      17  6:18 5:14:11  1:06:30 1:11:05 1:22:24 1:34:24  Penetanguishene 
   65    95 Karen Steele           5:17:18 LF-39     14/27      18  6:21 5:17:02  1:16:39 1:15:34 1:19:58 1:25:07  Toronto         
   66   198 Kevin Price            5:18:47 LM-39     25/42      48  6:23 5:18:28  1:04:17 1:07:16 1:20:20 1:46:56  Burlington      
   67   175 Navin Sadarangani      5:20:02 LM-39     26/42      49  6:24 5:19:32  1:20:18 1:18:57 1:18:27 1:22:20  Toronto         
   68    51 Tim Coleman            5:20:32 LM-39     27/42      50  6:25 5:20:14  1:14:17 1:15:24 1:20:11 1:30:41  Waterloo        
   69    38 Ben Yu Schott          5:21:51 LM-39     28/42      51  6:26 5:21:34  1:10:58 1:13:22 1:19:43 1:37:50  Whitehorse Yuko 
   70   201 Erhard Zeising         5:22:32 LM-39     29/42      52  6:27 5:22:19  1:11:21 1:14:41 1:23:56 1:32:34  Toronto         
   71   160 Chris Baker            5:22:59 LM40-49   15/26      53  6:28 5:22:36  1:20:30 1:20:26 1:20:39 1:21:25  Etobicoke       
   72    71 Peter Kiriakopoulos    5:25:20 LM40-49   16/26      54  6:30 5:24:57  1:18:27 1:19:40 1:22:29 1:24:45  Toronto         
   73    12 Larry Van Eenoo        5:25:34 LM50-59    8/27      55  6:31 5:25:26  1:17:18 1:18:47 1:21:04 1:28:26  Mt. Elgin       
   74   188 Lisa Mccormick         5:27:25 LF40-49    3/9       19  6:33 5:27:05  1:17:53 1:21:14 1:22:39 1:25:41  Edmonton        
   75   207 Geoffrey Luening       5:27:48 LM-39     30/42      56  6:33 5:27:28  1:08:31 1:12:17 1:21:43 1:45:18  Toronto         
   76   146 Curtis Mahoney         5:28:23 LM40-49   17/26      57  6:34 5:28:04  1:15:55 1:18:46 1:25:00 1:28:44  Oakville        
   77    66 Victor Paluck          5:29:18 LM50-59    9/27      58  6:35 5:29:03  1:12:37 1:15:27 1:28:40 1:32:36  Vaughan         
   78    44 Kiska Colwill          5:29:29 LF-39     15/27      20  6:35 5:29:08  1:17:53 1:21:14 1:22:39 1:27:44  Oakville        
   79   101 Jim Morrison           5:29:32 LM50-59   10/27      59  6:36 5:29:20  1:16:37 1:19:22 1:24:39 1:28:55  Thornhill       
   80    57 Jen Disher             5:30:21 LF-39     16/27      21  6:37 5:30:03  1:15:45 1:20:24 1:23:27 1:30:46  St. George      
   81   137 Matthew Andres         5:30:31 LM-39     31/42      60  6:37 5:30:23  1:07:29 1:16:02 1:31:40 1:35:21  Ajax            
   82   190 Rob Gryfe              5:31:43 LM40-49   18/26      61  6:38 5:31:31  1:16:36 1:17:58 1:26:42 1:30:28  Toronto         
   83   110 Steven Stewart         5:34:09 LM50-59   11/27      62  6:41 5:33:40  1:13:34 1:16:32 1:28:10 1:35:53  Brampton        
   84    79 Denis Rabbat           5:34:33 LM-39     32/42      63  6:42 5:34:15  1:13:50 1:12:20 1:22:38 1:45:45  Caledonia       
   85   200 Grant Sutherland       5:37:08 LM50-59   12/27      64  6:45 5:36:42  1:17:24 1:21:20 1:27:32 1:30:53  Sydenham        
   86   181 Fred Mason             5:37:29 LM40-49   19/26      65  6:45 5:37:13  1:13:18 1:19:01 1:27:29 1:37:41  Lincoln         
   87   182 Randall Rehkopf        5:37:51 LM40-49   20/26      66  6:46 5:37:41  1:09:02 1:16:09 1:27:43 1:44:58  Plattsville     
   88    73 Michael Coxford        5:38:22 LM-39     33/42      67  6:46 5:38:15  1:09:08 1:12:46 1:29:54 1:46:36  Ottawa          
   89   148 Kristen Harrison       5:38:49 LF-39     17/27      22  6:47 5:38:39  1:18:40 1:21:33 1:26:39 1:31:58  Kitchener       
   90   216 Matt Lowe              5:40:03 LM-39     34/42      68  6:48 5:39:58  1:05:44 1:13:36 1:27:20 1:53:24  Hamilton        
   91    58 Bruce Smith            5:40:42 LM50-59   13/27      69  6:49 5:40:24  1:18:54 1:26:35 1:31:46 1:23:29  Burlington      
   92     4 Sheila Jacobs          5:42:52 LF50-59    3/8       23  6:51 5:42:26  1:17:26 1:19:00 1:25:31 1:40:57  Toronto         
   93   155 Angela Prisovsky       5:43:06 LF-39     18/27      24  6:52 5:42:38  1:20:16 1:21:46 1:27:04 1:34:01  Kitchener       
   94   134 Mark Walton            5:46:25 LM50-59   14/27      70  6:56 5:46:01  1:14:36 1:19:03 1:31:06 1:41:41  Ancaster        
   95    30 Michael Rogers         5:46:26 LM-39     35/42      71  6:56 5:46:05  1:21:06 1:22:07 1:28:56 1:34:19  Brantford       
   96    88 Gregory Lemoyne        5:49:46 LM-39     36/42      72  7:00 5:49:38  1:13:47 1:17:16 1:38:22 1:40:22  Ottawa          
   97   210 Chris Willer           5:50:03 LF-39     19/27      25  7:00 5:49:50  1:09:06 1:12:47 1:26:56 2:01:16  Toronto         
   98    78 Sam Litvin             5:50:24 LM60+      3/8       73  7:00 5:49:40  1:18:38 1:18:56 1:24:53 1:47:58  Don Mills       
   99    46 Norman Marcotte        5:50:44 LM40-49   21/26      74  7:01 5:50:33  1:10:14 1:12:28 1:22:18 2:05:46  Ottawa          
  100   203 Jeff Cooper            5:51:43 LM50-59   15/27      75  7:02 5:51:32  1:18:54 1:26:37 1:31:59 1:34:14  Toronto         
  101     1 Karen Pride            5:52:37 LF40-49    4/9       26  7:03 5:52:11  1:21:48 1:25:03 1:35:28 1:30:20  Fenelon Falls   
  102   150 Adi Shnall             5:52:43 LF50-59    4/8       27  7:04 5:52:33  1:21:00 1:27:51 1:32:06 1:31:48  Thornhill       
  103    91 Armand Leblanc         5:53:10 LM50-59   16/27      76  7:04 5:53:03  1:17:45 1:28:28 1:32:23 1:34:36  Angus           
  104   123 Brian Gair             5:58:45 LM-39     37/42      77  7:11 5:58:31  1:13:40 1:18:31 1:36:03 1:50:33  Toronto         
  105    87 Kris Brookman          5:59:22 LM40-49   22/26      78  7:11 5:59:08  1:10:29 1:32:58 1:42:02 1:33:55  London          
  106    18 Hans Maier             6:00:51 LM60+      4/8       79  7:13 6:00:40  1:23:57 1:30:20 1:31:42 1:34:54  Bethesda        
  107    39 Elizabeth Carter       6:00:55 LF-39     20/27      28  7:13 6:00:28  1:25:03 1:26:41 1:31:33 1:37:39  South Orange NJ 
  108    47 James Li               6:02:25 LM-39     38/42      80  7:15 6:02:07  1:12:07 1:20:18 1:46:54 1:43:07  Mississauga     
  109   178 Debbie Larcombe        6:02:51 LF50-59    5/8       29  7:16 6:02:37  1:18:45 1:27:54 1:37:46 1:38:28  Uxbridge        
  110   109 Lee Anne Cohen         6:03:51 LF50-59    6/8       30  7:17 6:03:31  1:21:46 1:27:04 1:35:19 1:39:43  Creemore        
  111    48 Julia Totosy De Zepetn 6:06:02 LF-39     21/27      31  7:19 6:05:38  1:13:54 1:26:38 1:39:35 1:45:56  Burlington      
  112    93 Kristina Jacobson      6:08:24 LF-39     22/27      32  7:22 6:07:51  1:26:02 1:29:20 1:35:03 1:38:01  Cambridge       
  113   159 Mic Whitehorn-gillam   6:11:07 LM-39     39/42      81  7:25 6:10:38  1:25:11 1:26:39 1:38:35 1:40:43  Toronto         
  114   165 Greg Salsman           6:11:50 LM40-49   23/26      82  7:26 6:11:27  1:18:28 1:27:51 1:38:56 1:46:36  Toronto         
  115   108 Pierre Marcoux         6:15:24 LM50-59   17/27      83  7:31 6:15:03  1:21:50 1:26:37 1:38:30 1:48:28  Creemore        
  116   217 Taylor Robins          6:18:27 LM-39     40/42      84  7:35 6:18:23  1:13:51 1:27:15 1:44:29 1:52:53  Grimsby         
  117   196 Michael Rigato         6:19:37 LM50-59   18/27      85  7:35 6:19:00  1:20:56 1:25:41 1:43:48 1:49:14  Brampton        
  118    90 Lise Gagne             6:19:49 LF50-59    7/8       33  7:36 6:19:43  1:21:47 1:31:13 1:42:53 1:43:57  Angus           
  119    41 Matthew Milan          6:20:36 LM-39     41/42      86  7:37 6:20:13  1:18:20 1:27:07 1:46:27 1:48:43  Toronto         
  120    86 Genevieve Arnaud       6:23:42 LF-39     23/27      34  7:41 6:23:28  1:15:22 1:24:19 1:51:57 1:52:05  London          
  121   199 Heather Mcnie          6:24:10 LF50-59    8/8       35  7:41 6:23:45  1:24:26 1:32:14 1:43:53 1:43:38  Sydenham        
  122   138 Steven Palmer          6:24:36 LM50-59   19/27      87  7:41 6:24:04  1:29:59 1:33:55 1:39:10 1:41:34  Lindsay         
  123    42 Julian Kanarek         6:25:04 LM50-59   20/27      88  7:42 6:24:30  1:30:56 1:33:35 1:37:53 1:42:42  Mississauga     
  124    23 Hilary Quosai          6:25:20 LF40-49    5/9       36  7:42 6:24:48  1:27:01 1:32:42 1:40:55 1:44:43  Etobicoke       
  125    11 Lesley Taylor          6:25:21 LF40-49    6/9       37  7:42 6:24:49  1:27:01 1:32:43 1:40:55 1:44:43  Toronto         
  126    61 Ron Gehl               6:26:27 LM60+      5/8       89  7:44 6:26:16  1:21:01 1:28:50 1:46:06 1:50:32  Kitchener       
  127    65 Richard Takata         6:28:03 LM50-59   21/27      90  7:45 6:27:22  1:32:04 1:32:27 1:38:53 1:44:40  Etobicoke       
  128    28 Shawn Mckinstry        6:29:07 LM40-49   24/26      91  7:47 6:28:33  1:28:01 1:29:09 1:41:53 1:50:05  Elginburg       
  129   126 Leanne Haynes          6:31:41 LF-39     24/27      38  7:50 6:31:09  1:30:14 1:37:57 1:37:58 1:45:34  Hanover         
  130   125 Alaina Swain           6:31:41 LF-39     25/27      39  7:50 6:31:09  1:30:14 1:37:57 1:37:58 1:45:34  Hanover         
  131   161 Christa Baker          6:34:22 LF-39     26/27      40  7:53 6:33:59  1:26:55 1:37:05 1:42:46 1:47:38  Etobicoke       
  132    56 Anne Marie Ratych      6:36:25 LF40-49    7/9       41  7:56 6:35:54  1:26:40 1:37:14 1:43:31 1:49:01  Toronto         
  133   115 Nicholas Smith         6:38:51 LM-39     42/42      92  7:59 6:38:26  1:22:49 1:32:00 1:48:14 1:55:50  Thorold         
  134   114 Don Smith              6:38:54 LM60+      6/8       93  7:59 6:38:29  1:23:22 1:32:10 1:47:36 1:55:47  St Catharines   
  135   111 Amanda Booth           6:44:22 LF40-49    8/9       42  8:05 6:43:49  1:31:00 1:38:17 1:51:06 1:44:00  Kitchener       
  136     7 Jean Desjardins        6:47:54 LM50-59   22/27      94  8:09 6:47:25  1:31:22 1:39:15 1:55:27 1:41:50  Angus           
  137    43 Jennifer Lake          6:50:30 LF-39     27/27      43  8:13 6:50:09  1:22:42 1:40:09 1:50:30 1:57:11  Oakville        
  138    55 Albert Costa           6:59:12 LM50-59   23/27      95  8:23 6:58:37  1:30:56 1:35:52 1:54:46 1:57:40  Mississauga     
  139   180 Michael Hofstetter     6:59:15 LM40-49   25/26      96  8:23 6:58:37  1:26:44 1:38:30 1:53:19 2:00:44  Plattsville     
  140    45 Robert Forest          7:01:37 LM50-59   24/27      97  8:26 7:01:02  1:30:56 1:38:07 1:52:32 2:00:03  Mississauga     
  141    77 Howard Parker          7:12:16 LM60+      7/8       98  8:38 7:11:39  1:36:48 1:31:50 2:02:26 2:01:14  Scarborough     
  142   152 Ali Guroluk            7:12:31 LM40-49   26/26      99  8:39 7:11:59  1:31:01 1:38:16 1:51:07 2:12:09  Waterloo        
  143   162 Eliza Murphy           7:21:37 LF40-49    9/9       44  8:50 7:21:02  1:48:09 1:51:15 1:54:26 1:47:48  Sydenham        
  144   205 Joachim Anthes         7:26:45 LM50-59   25/27     100  8:56 7:26:15  1:40:03 1:59:49 1:47:14 1:59:40  Toronto         
  145   102 Chris Battaglia        7:44:13 LM50-59   26/27     101  9:17 7:43:35  1:42:03 1:58:34 2:03:23 2:00:14  Barrie          
  146    60 Dave Arnott            7:59:33 LM60+      8/8      102  9:35 7:58:54  1:37:35 1:46:33 2:10:12 2:25:16  Kitchener       
  147   176 Peter Bromley          8:10:00 LM50-59   27/27     103  9:48 8:09:19  1:34:07 1:51:34 2:34:20 2:10:00  Toronto         
  148   130 Dave Cleveland                 LM-39       /                            53:22   55:26   59:07          Penticon BC     
  149     5 Dave Rutherford                LM40-49     /                            57:59 1:00:23 1:04:59          Waterloo        
  150   192 Adam Takacs                    LM-39       /                            53:28   58:52 1:16:39          Toronto         
  151   121 Matt Farrell                   LM-39       /                          1:13:46 1:15:15 1:39:16          Ripley          
  152   193 Tim Nelson                     LM40-49     /                          1:19:37 1:36:10 1:45:26          Burlington      
  153   153 Ashley Sametz                  LF-39       /                          1:19:32 1:28:34 1:53:22          Kitchener       
  154   173 Zoe Knight                     LF40-49     /                          1:33:06 1:51:00 2:15:00          Toronto         
  155    19 John Turner                    LM50-59     /                          2:01:35 2:36:20 1:46:16          Burlington      
  156   212 Scott Hilditch                 LM-39       /                            48:18   47:48                  Stow OH USA     
  157   156 Mark Godale                    LM40-49     /                          1:04:20 1:10:40                  Medina OH USA   
  158     9 Regan Correia                  LM40-49     /                          1:09:59 1:13:43                  Whitby          
  159    74 Steve Forst                    LM-39       /                          1:07:29 1:24:04                  Toronto         
  160    64 Brenna Donoghue                LF-39       /                          1:22:50 1:31:43                  Toronto         
  161    80 Rachel Fahlman                 LF-39       /                          1:21:01 1:34:50                  Ottawa          
  162    59 Marcela Lagos                  LF-39       /                          1:32:14 1:25:28                  Windsor         
  163   127 Susan Beadman                  LF40-49     /                          1:26:17 1:48:12                  Uxbridge        
  164   174 Elliot Aronoff                 LM50-59     /                          1:34:33 1:43:24                  Toronto         
  165    13 Spence Dickson                 LM60+       /                          1:41:58 1:56:02                  Ancaster        
  166    99 Heather Heij                   LF-39       /                          1:53:40 2:07:46                  Waterloo        
  167    40 Ronald Shane Reeleder          LM50-59     /                          1:38:29 2:31:17                  Ancaster        
  168   133 Jennifer-anne Meneray          LF-39       /                          2:01:35 2:36:20                  London          
  169   120 James Gosselin                 LM-39       /                            48:17                          Timmins         


25k Run

O'all                                Gun             Class  Gender  Pace   Chip     First  Second
Place   Bib        Name              Time           Placing  Place   /Km   Time     12.5K   12.5K  City                   
    1   987 Josh Tighe             1:33:58 SM-29      1/18       1  3:46 1:33:56    46:48   47:11  Bacup UK        
    2   453 Kyle Aitken            1:37:17 SM40-49    1/93       2  3:54 1:37:15    48:18   49:00  Mississauga     
    3  1097 Paul Kemp              1:39:59 SM40-49    2/93       3  4:00 1:39:57    48:57   51:02  Waterloo        
    4   642 Mitch Free             1:42:27 SM30-39    1/48       4  4:06 1:42:25    49:55   52:33  St. George      
    5   485 Adam Wonnacott         1:45:40 SM30-39    2/48       5  4:14 1:45:37    51:22   54:19  Whitby          
    6   988 Dionne Allen           1:46:10 SF-29      1/39       1  4:15 1:46:07    51:26   54:44  Leigh UK        
    7  1104 Joshua Plant           1:46:28 SM30-39    3/48       6  4:16 1:46:22    52:45   53:44  Bobcaygeon      
    8  1125 Brendon Greenlay       1:50:27 SM30-39    4/48       7  4:25 1:50:24    53:14   57:13  Kitchener       
    9   833 Dale Litt              1:50:41 SM40-49    3/93       8  4:26 1:50:37    54:44   55:57  Palmerston      
   10  1142 Dave Galloway          1:50:51 SM30-39    5/48       9  4:26 1:50:47    54:27   56:25  Kitchener       
   11  1145 Jonathan Finn          1:51:46 SM40-49    4/93      10  4:29 1:51:41    56:21   55:25  Kitchener       
   12   406 Peter Van Driel        1:51:57 SM30-39    6/48      11  4:29 1:51:53    54:49   57:08  Waterloo        
   13  1241 Andy Mason             1:52:51 SM40-49    5/93      12  4:31 1:52:48    56:46   56:05  Hagerstown Mary 
   14  1204 Peter Buehlow          1:52:58 SM50-59    1/87      13  4:31 1:52:53    56:16   56:42  Bright          
   15   907 Patrick Mulherin       1:53:43 SM-29      2/18      14  4:33 1:53:26    57:35   56:08  Waterloo        
   16  1036 Calvin Douma           1:53:47 SM30-39    7/48      15  4:33 1:53:40    56:03   57:44  Cambridge       
   17   941 Ian Childs             1:54:43 SM30-39    8/48      16  4:36 1:54:39    56:15   58:29  Kitchener       
   18  1198 Aaron Harris           1:55:12 SM30-39    9/48      17  4:37 1:55:05    56:21   58:51  Toronto         
   19  1105 Kris Snyder            1:55:23 SM-29      3/18      18  4:37 1:55:15    57:18   58:06  Thornton        
   20  1038 Michelle Gates         1:55:39 SF-29      2/39       2  4:37 1:55:21    58:18   57:21  Waterloo        
   21  1035 Allison Gates          1:56:19 SF-29      3/39       3  4:39 1:56:01    58:18   58:01  Waterloo        
   22  1220 Craig Kingston         1:56:46 SM40-49    6/93      19  4:40 1:56:40    57:19   59:27  Kitchener       
   23  1073 Robert Lecsek          1:56:56 SM40-49    7/93      20  4:40 1:56:35    58:46   58:11  Cambridge       
   24  1024 Manuel Saumon          1:57:16 SM40-49    8/93      21  4:42 1:57:11    58:02   59:14  Mississauga     
   25  1240 Tom Ullyett            1:57:39 SM50-59    2/87      22  4:43 1:57:35    56:44 1:00:55  Whitehorse Yuko 
   26  1234 Michael Mcdonalf       1:57:54 SM-29      4/18      23  4:43 1:57:37    59:25   58:29  Kitchener       
   27  1222 Louis Bordeleau        1:57:54 SM40-49    9/93      24  4:43 1:57:50    58:18   59:36  Timmins         
   28   857 Paul Lorentz           1:58:27 SM40-49   10/93      25  4:45 1:58:22    56:51 1:01:37  Waterloo        
   29   439 George Clark           1:58:32 SM50-59    3/87      26  4:45 1:58:28    56:16 1:02:17  Waterloo        
   30  1229 Dave Emilio            1:58:42 SM40-49   11/93      27  4:45 1:58:35    59:15   59:28  Toronto         
   31  1015 Brandon Rees           1:58:55 SM30-39   10/48      28  4:46 1:58:50    56:31 1:02:24  Cambridge       
   32   670 Matthew Isert Bender   1:59:22 SM40-49   12/93      29  4:46 1:59:09  1:00:47   58:36  Plattsville     
   33  1004 Cynthia Campanaro      1:59:25 SF40-49    1/132      4  4:47 1:59:19    57:45 1:01:40  Dundas          
   34  1106 Tim Urech              1:59:32 SM40-49   13/93      30  4:47 1:59:25    56:43 1:02:50  Thornton        
   35   895 Vicki Hamilton         1:59:58 SF40-49    2/132      5  4:48 1:59:52    59:26 1:00:32  St.george       
   36  1016 Doug Powell            2:00:18 SM30-39   11/48      31  4:49 2:00:14    58:04 1:02:15  Toronto         
   37  1115 Timothy Dobbin         2:00:42 SM50-59    4/87      32  4:50 2:00:38    58:00 1:02:43  Simcoe          
   38   932 Jamie Andrew           2:00:46 SM30-39   12/48      33  4:50 2:00:38    58:21 1:02:26  Kincardine      
   39  1118 Peter Ames             2:00:50 SM40-49   14/93      34  4:50 2:00:38  1:00:53   59:58  Dundas          
   40   850 Dan Steunenberg        2:00:57 SM30-39   13/48      35  4:49 2:00:22  1:01:10   59:47  Waterford       
   41   470 Carsten Kulcke         2:01:13 SM40-49   15/93      36  4:51 2:01:03  1:00:55 1:00:19  Waterloo        
   42  1000 Fred Bianchi           2:03:28 SM40-49   16/93      37  4:56 2:03:12  1:02:25 1:01:04  Richmond Hill   
   43   727 Julia Holland          2:03:30 SF40-49    3/132      6  4:56 2:03:15  1:01:36 1:01:54  Toronto         
   44   870 Robert Mcrae           2:03:36 SM40-49   17/93      38  4:57 2:03:30  1:01:08 1:02:28  Guelph          
   45   772 Jeff Whaling           2:03:47 SM-29      5/18      39  4:57 2:03:29  1:02:09 1:01:39  St.pauls        
   46  1030 Mike White             2:04:19 SM40-49   18/93      40  4:59 2:04:12    59:49 1:04:31  Kitchener       
   47   813 George Aitkin          2:04:25 SM60+      1/26      41  4:59 2:04:20  1:01:58 1:02:28  Cambridge       
   48   465 Gillian Willard        2:05:02 SF-29      4/39       7  5:00 2:04:43  1:02:27 1:02:35  Waterloo        
   49   899 Chris Vardy            2:05:18 SM40-49   19/93      42  5:00 2:04:50  1:00:15 1:05:03  Toronto         
   50   750 Kelly Rupoli           2:05:28 SF40-49    4/132      8  5:01 2:05:23  1:01:15 1:04:14  Guelph          
   51   811 Paul Mackenzie         2:05:46 SM40-49   20/93      43  5:01 2:05:16  1:02:56 1:02:50  Oakville        
   52  1146 Adrian Brakel          2:06:09 SM40-49   21/93      44  5:03 2:06:02    59:14 1:06:56  Oakville        
   53   461 Darryl Fonagy          2:06:42 SM30-39   14/48      45  5:03 2:06:13  1:01:10 1:05:32  Oakville        
   54   617 Daniel Billington      2:07:19 SM40-49   22/93      46  5:06 2:07:08  1:01:53 1:05:26  Paris           
   55   580 Tom Szumila            2:07:19 SM50-59    5/87      47  5:06 2:07:07  1:02:49 1:04:31  Plano Texas USA 
   56   681 Kevin Hinsperger       2:08:29 SM40-49   23/93      48  5:09 2:08:21  1:00:31 1:07:59  St. Jacobs      
   57  1019 Chris Ripley           2:08:34 SM30-39   15/48      49  5:09 2:08:21  1:02:18 1:06:17  Kitchener       
   58   618 Ryan Groen             2:08:35 SM30-39   16/48      50  5:08 2:08:12  1:02:55 1:05:41  Baden           
   59   873 Andrew Weinacht        2:08:45 SM30-39   17/48      51  5:09 2:08:37  1:03:14 1:05:32  New Dundee      
   60  1059 Sarah Rossier          2:08:49 SF30-39    1/82       9  5:09 2:08:41  1:03:14 1:05:35  Guelph          
   61   805 Mike Bown              2:09:12 SM40-49   24/93      52  5:10 2:09:03  1:03:16 1:05:57  Hamilton        
   62   689 Shawn Pette            2:09:44 SM30-39   18/48      53  5:11 2:09:19  1:07:43 1:02:02  Paris           
   63   812 Cheryl Agla            2:09:49 SF30-39    2/82      10  5:12 2:09:37  1:04:21 1:05:29  Paris           
   64   417 Trevor Bauman          2:10:05 SM40-49   25/93      54  5:12 2:09:53  1:03:04 1:07:02  Elmira          
   65   737 Galyna Petrenko        2:10:30 SF30-39    3/82      11  5:13 2:10:24  1:03:54 1:06:36  Toronto         
   66   856 Tina Lorentz           2:10:42 SF40-49    5/132     12  5:14 2:10:34  1:03:42 1:07:00  Waterloo        
   67   474 Steven Pettingill      2:10:44 SM40-49   26/93      55  5:14 2:10:31  1:02:48 1:07:56  Newtown PA USA  
   68  1081 Jake Lawson            2:11:04 SM30-39   19/48      56  5:13 2:10:02  1:05:46 1:05:18  Oakville        
   69   753 Rick Mccleary          2:11:07 SM50-59    6/87      57  5:15 2:11:00  1:04:02 1:07:05  Burford         
   70  1223 Michael Labenski       2:11:20 SM30-39   20/48      58  5:15 2:11:06  1:02:27 1:08:53  Oakville        
   71  1165 Ralph Ferguson         2:11:25 SM60+      2/26      59  5:15 2:11:11  1:05:02 1:06:23  Ancaster        
   72   779 James Gallagher        2:11:28 SM40-49   27/93      60  5:15 2:11:06  1:06:13 1:05:16  Georgetown      
   73  1086 Barb Eddy              2:11:28 SF40-49    6/132     13  5:15 2:11:10  1:04:37 1:06:51  Mannheim        
   74  1245 Mark Verbeek           2:11:47 SM40-49   28/93      61  5:17 2:11:42  1:02:21 1:09:26  Hamilton        
   75  1178 Vaughan Mcmillan       2:12:15 SM40-49   29/93      62  5:17 2:11:48  1:05:56 1:06:19  Cambridge       
   76   756 Andre Plante           2:12:33 SM40-49   30/93      63  5:18 2:12:23  1:03:40 1:08:53  Lisle           
   77   694 David Latreille        2:12:34 SM50-59    7/87      64  5:18 2:12:18  1:07:51 1:04:44  Guelph          
   78   876 Brad Hillier           2:12:36 SM50-59    8/87      65  5:18 2:12:28  1:03:50 1:08:46  Cambridge       
   79   549 Graham Brydges         2:12:38 SM50-59    9/87      66  5:18 2:12:26  1:04:49 1:07:50  Waterloo        
   80   520 Arif Aziz              2:12:39 SM30-39   21/48      67  5:18 2:12:27  1:05:16 1:07:23  Ottawa          
   81  1190 Michael Zuker          2:12:42 SM40-49   31/93      68  5:18 2:12:07  1:06:56 1:05:47  Toronto         
   82   568 Lumi Duca              2:12:48 SF40-49    7/132     14  5:19 2:12:35  1:05:02 1:07:46  Waterloo        
   83   995 Paul Wagner            2:12:49 SM50-59   10/87      69  5:18 2:12:30  1:04:42 1:08:07  Waterloo        
   84   724 Scot Brockbank         2:13:07 SM40-49   32/93      70  5:19 2:12:37  1:06:23 1:06:44  Port Dover      
   85  1201 Scott Mccready         2:13:12 SM40-49   33/93      71  5:20 2:13:05  1:04:01 1:09:12  Milton          
   86   778 Cathy Gallagher        2:13:16 SF40-49    8/132     15  5:19 2:12:54  1:06:21 1:06:55  Georgetown      
   87   710 Katie Silcox           2:13:43 SF30-39    4/82      16  5:21 2:13:30  1:04:08 1:09:35  Toronto         
   88  1202 Gary Burkhalter        2:13:46 SM30-39   22/48      72  5:20 2:12:56  1:06:05 1:07:42  Kitchener       
   89  1037 Alison Douma           2:13:51 SF30-39    5/82      17  5:21 2:13:44  1:04:04 1:09:47  Cambridge       
   90   842 Dan Cressman           2:14:24 SM-29      6/18      73  5:23 2:14:11  1:03:04 1:11:20  Plattsville     
   91   647 Mike Boulet            2:14:27 SM30-39   23/48      74  5:22 2:13:52  1:08:08 1:06:19  Strathroy       
   92   996 Nick Wagner            2:14:32 SM-29      7/18      75  5:23 2:14:14  1:03:51 1:10:42  Kitchener       
   93   897 Gary Swayze            2:14:39 SM50-59   11/87      76  5:23 2:14:27  1:08:26 1:06:14  Guelph          
   94  1110 Jim Danson             2:14:39 SM40-49   34/93      77  5:23 2:14:33  1:03:48 1:10:52  Cambridge       
   95   884 Christa Yoshimoto      2:14:39 SF30-39    6/82      18  5:23 2:14:29  1:08:27 1:06:13  Guelph          
   96   898 Gary Boyce             2:14:40 SM50-59   12/87      78  5:23 2:14:29  1:08:26 1:06:15  Carlisle        
   97   810 Aimee Anger            2:14:46 SF30-39    7/82      19  5:23 2:14:34  1:06:00 1:08:47  Paris           
   98   982 David Plant            2:14:59 SM40-49   35/93      79  5:24 2:14:46  1:06:00 1:08:59  Guelph          
   99  1128 Stan Kaczmarek         2:15:13 SM50-59   13/87      80  5:23 2:14:35  1:07:52 1:07:22  Schumacher      
  100   456 Jeff Sharpe            2:15:34 SM30-39   24/48      81  5:25 2:15:24  1:04:45 1:10:50  Stoney Creek    
  101   840 Dominic Mammoliti      2:15:43 SM30-39   25/48      82  5:24 2:14:50  1:05:57 1:09:47  Cambridge       
  102  1219 Deanne Mcdoom          2:15:53 SF30-39    8/82      20  5:26 2:15:36  1:06:25 1:09:29  Toronto         
  103   804 John Taylor            2:15:54 SM50-59   14/87      83  5:25 2:15:24  1:07:02 1:08:52  Cambridge       
  104  1236 Jane MacLeod           2:16:03 SF50-59    1/97      21  5:26 2:15:45  1:05:58 1:10:05  Windsor         
  105   585 Rebecca Blackburn      2:16:05 SF30-39    9/82      22  5:26 2:15:47  1:10:17 1:05:48  Waterloo        
  106   611 Tracy Ballanger        2:16:29 SM50-59   15/87      84  5:27 2:15:52  1:07:21 1:09:09  Port Perry      
  107  1213 Craig Cassar           2:16:39 SM30-39   26/48      85  5:28 2:16:18  1:06:36 1:10:04  Ancaster        
  108  1109 Sarah Kondo            2:16:58 SF30-39   10/82      23  5:27 2:15:51  1:08:29 1:08:30  Brantford       
  109   983 Graham Henderson       2:17:35 SM50-59   16/87      86  5:29 2:16:53  1:08:14 1:09:21  Mississauga     
  110  1181 Paul Willsteed         2:17:45 SM50-59   17/87      87  5:29 2:17:06  1:06:26 1:11:19  Orangeville     
  111   814 Larry Waldron          2:17:56 SM50-59   18/87      88  5:31 2:17:39  1:05:57 1:11:59  Burlington      
  112   576 Simon Chuong           2:17:59 SM40-49   36/93      89  5:30 2:17:21  1:07:38 1:10:21  Waterloo        
  113   757 Jamie Kubassek         2:18:03 SM50-59   19/87      90  5:32 2:17:57  1:06:10 1:11:53  Conestogo       
  114  1045 Mike Deveau            2:18:16 SM-29      8/18      91  5:30 2:17:22  1:09:01 1:09:16  Toronto         
  115  1193 Michael Vincent        2:18:24 SM40-49   37/93      92  5:32 2:18:13  1:07:09 1:11:16  Waterloo        
  116   800 Terry Murphy           2:18:26 SM50-59   20/87      93  5:32 2:17:59  1:08:27 1:09:59  Toronto         
  117  1068 John Walton            2:18:33 SM60+      3/26      94  5:32 2:18:10  1:07:24 1:11:09  London          
  118   673 Gary Edwards           2:18:44 SM40-49   38/93      95  5:33 2:18:35  1:05:42 1:13:03  Brantford       
  119  1083 Nicole Clarkson        2:18:54 SF30-39   11/82      24  5:33 2:18:38  1:06:59 1:11:56  Ancaster        
  120   519 Katherine Denis        2:19:13 SF-29      5/39      25  5:34 2:18:47  1:06:22 1:12:52  New Liskeard    
  121  1228 Shannon Bentley        2:19:14 SF40-49    9/132     26  5:34 2:18:56  1:07:58 1:11:17  Markham         
  122   466 Brian Verspagen        2:19:19 SM40-49   39/93      96  5:34 2:18:58  1:06:06 1:13:13  St. Clements    
  123   977 Joel Stevens           2:19:20 SM30-39   27/48      97  5:34 2:19:00  1:10:44 1:08:36  Toronto         
  124   650 Matthew Hawthorn       2:19:33 SM30-39   28/48      98  5:35 2:19:18  1:07:03 1:12:30  Waterloo        
  125   807 Jane Wright            2:19:38 SF50-59    2/97      27  5:35 2:19:24  1:10:18 1:09:20  Amherst         
  126   986 Lizzie Adams           2:19:59 SF-29      6/39      28  5:35 2:19:35  1:08:27 1:11:32  Ulverston UK    
  127   652 Angela Bryson          2:20:13 SF40-49   10/132     29  5:37 2:20:04  1:07:23 1:12:50  Ayr             
  128  1192 Sherilyn Vincent       2:20:30 SF40-49   11/132     30  5:37 2:20:18  1:09:06 1:11:24  Waterloo        
  129  1147 Wayne Gagne            2:20:33 SM50-59   21/87      99  5:38 2:20:26  1:06:41 1:13:53  Cambridge       
  130   483 Ryan Janicki           2:20:54 SM30-39   29/48     100  5:38 2:20:38  1:07:51 1:13:03  Waterloo        
  131  1028 David Rahn             2:21:04 SM50-59   22/87     101  5:39 2:20:53  1:07:06 1:13:58  Guelph          
  132   940 Steve Sherlock         2:21:09 SM40-49   40/93     102  5:39 2:20:55  1:07:04 1:14:06  Waterloo        
  133   787 Kristina Frizzle       2:21:11 SF30-39   12/82      31  5:38 2:20:29  1:10:11 1:11:01  Burlington      
  134  1022 Stephen Moore          2:21:19 SM50-59   23/87     103  5:38 2:20:38  1:13:29 1:07:50  Burlington      
  135   428 J.d. Farquhar          2:21:24 SM40-49   41/93     104  5:39 2:21:10  1:06:05 1:15:19  Oakville        
  136   514 Cynthia Rothschild     2:21:39 SF50-59    3/97      32  5:39 2:21:04  1:07:05 1:14:34  Richmond Hill   
  137   731 Tim Watters            2:21:56 SM40-49   42/93     105  5:40 2:21:25  1:08:26 1:13:31  Port Dover      
  138   733 Glen Bergen            2:22:28 SM40-49   43/93     106  5:41 2:22:05  1:10:00 1:12:28  Guelph          
  139   911 Mark Burger            2:22:50 SM40-49   44/93     107  5:40 2:21:36  1:12:11 1:10:40  Richmond Hill   
  140  1096 Rick Fishell           2:22:53 SM50-59   24/87     108  5:42 2:22:17  1:11:48 1:11:05  Toronto         
  141   861 John Mcdonald          2:22:56 SM50-59   25/87     109  5:43 2:22:39  1:10:32 1:12:24  Kitchener       
  142  1210 Lisa Leskien           2:23:05 SF30-39   13/82      33  5:43 2:22:37  1:10:10 1:12:56  Cambridge       
  143   970 Christoph Kessel       2:23:09 SM50-59   26/87     110  5:43 2:22:36  1:09:28 1:13:41  Guelph          
  144   435 Paul Mackie            2:23:13 SM50-59   27/87     111  5:43 2:22:39  1:09:54 1:13:20  Kitchener       
  145   415 Jean Turgeon           2:23:14 SM40-49   45/93     112  5:44 2:23:00  1:07:09 1:16:05  Burlington      
  146   978 Jennifer Young         2:23:18 SF30-39   14/82      34  5:44 2:22:59  1:10:44 1:12:34  Brantford       
  147   837 Scott Macleod          2:23:24 SM30-39   30/48     113  5:44 2:23:10  1:08:57 1:14:28  Cambridge       
  148  1167 Katherine Chrysafidis  2:23:25 SF40-49   12/132     35  5:44 2:23:12  1:08:45 1:14:41  Waterloo        
  149   597 Barbara Baker          2:23:31 SF40-49   13/132     36  5:43 2:22:48  1:09:39 1:13:53  Orillia         
  150   919 Paul Coburn            2:23:43 SM50-59   28/87     114  5:45 2:23:27  1:10:13 1:13:31  Richmond Hill   
  151   989 Wayne Ehnes            2:23:45 SM60+      4/26     115  5:45 2:23:23  1:10:42 1:13:04  Ayr             
  152  1012 Michael Angers         2:23:50 SM50-59   29/87     116  5:44 2:23:11  1:11:34 1:12:16  Inglewood       
  153   961 Dan Hunt               2:23:58 SM50-59   30/87     117  5:45 2:23:45  1:07:51 1:16:07  Kitchener       
  154   615 Crystal Jacobs         2:24:05 SF30-39   15/82      37  5:46 2:23:53  1:10:40 1:13:25  Kitchener       
  155  1107 Stephanie Rose         2:24:05 SF40-49   14/132     38  5:45 2:23:41  1:12:00 1:12:06  Waterloo        
  156   621 Michael Williams       2:24:10 SM30-39   31/48     118  5:46 2:23:47  1:10:00 1:14:10  Kitchener       
  157   752 Simona Bonelli         2:24:27 SF40-49   15/132     39  5:45 2:23:43  1:10:10 1:14:17  Collingwood     
  158   711 Christine Bowman       2:24:36 SF40-49   16/132     40  5:47 2:24:25  1:06:54 1:17:42  Kitchener       
  159  1058 Derek Comfort          2:24:49 SF40-49   17/132     41  5:46 2:23:48  1:12:28 1:12:22  Oakville        
  160   867 Janet Grad             2:25:08 SF40-49   18/132     42  5:47 2:24:21  1:13:21 1:11:48  Burlington      
  161   793 Rick Ross              2:25:15 SM40-49   46/93     119  5:49 2:25:01  1:10:21 1:14:54  Burlington      
  162  1130 Eric Bender            2:25:23 SM30-39   32/48     120  5:46 2:24:07  1:16:14 1:09:09  Mississauga     
  163   408 John Palmer            2:25:34 SM60+      5/26     121  5:49 2:25:13  1:09:47 1:15:48  Ayr             
  164  1009 Marie-josee Harvey     2:25:38 SF40-49   19/132     43  5:46 2:24:09  1:14:37 1:11:02  Toronto         
  165   783 Mark Mitchell          2:25:47 SM50-59   31/87     122  5:49 2:25:21  1:13:42 1:12:05  Camlachie       
  166   666 Joanne Merkley         2:25:48 SF40-49   20/132     44  5:50 2:25:38  1:10:17 1:15:32  Thornton        
  167  1168 Mark Pyle              2:25:49 SM40-49   47/93     123  5:49 2:25:12  1:10:15 1:15:34  Caledonia       
  168   769 Andrea Illes           2:25:54 SF30-39   16/82      45  5:50 2:25:31  1:13:39 1:12:16  London          
  169  1051 Liz Piccioni           2:25:56 SF30-39   17/82      46  5:49 2:25:23  1:10:22 1:15:34  Cambridge       
  170   890 Kenton Frey            2:25:58 SM40-49   48/93     124  5:49 2:25:14  1:12:56 1:13:03  Baden           
  171   562 Henri Ragetlie         2:26:12 SM50-59   32/87     125  5:51 2:25:53  1:11:12 1:15:00  St. Catharines  
  172   620 Dan Rooney             2:26:16 SM-29      9/18     126  5:49 2:25:24  1:11:55 1:14:22  Cambridge       
  173   663 Krista Schurter        2:26:17 SF-29      7/39      47  5:50 2:25:31  1:12:28 1:13:50  Kitchener       
  174   688 Allan Jeffries         2:26:29 SM50-59   33/87     127  5:51 2:26:08  1:09:33 1:16:56  Toronto         
  175   567 Bernard Duncker        2:26:37 SM40-49   49/93     128  5:51 2:25:59  1:09:56 1:16:42  Kitchener       
  176   521 Val Gates              2:27:01 SF30-39   18/82      48  5:53 2:26:52  1:11:15 1:15:47  Barrie          
  177   522 Rj Johnston            2:27:01 SM40-49   50/93     129  5:53 2:26:52  1:11:15 1:15:47  Barrie          
  178   662 Sheri Falconer         2:27:07 SF30-39   19/82      49  5:51 2:25:56  1:10:04 1:17:03  Hanover         
  179   477 Renee Lacoursiere-bolt 2:27:30 SF30-39   20/82      50  5:52 2:26:22  1:14:24 1:13:07  Corbeil         
  180   600 Amanda Easton          2:27:37 SF30-39   21/82      51  5:54 2:27:15  1:11:46 1:15:52  Brantford       
  181   806 Tim Tallack            2:27:37 SM60+      6/26     130  5:53 2:27:01  1:12:06 1:15:32  London          
  182   412 Dave Johnson           2:27:40 SM60+      7/26     131  5:55 2:27:31  1:10:04 1:17:36  Kitchener       
  183   739 Otto Mulder            2:27:45 SM50-59   34/87     132  5:55 2:27:34  1:11:06 1:16:39  Callander       
  184   534 Jessica Barrett        2:27:46 SF-29      8/39      52  5:53 2:27:05  1:10:58 1:16:48  Oakville        
  185   495 Darlene Montgomery     2:27:49 SF40-49   21/132     53  5:53 2:26:58  1:14:56 1:12:53  Whitby          
  186   823 Rw Bullock             2:27:50 SM50-59   35/87     133  5:55 2:27:33  1:08:50 1:19:01  Ancaster        
  187   880 Jane De Zoete          2:28:06 SF50-59    4/97      54  5:54 2:27:24  1:13:02 1:15:04  Ancaster        
  188  1180 Trudy Smit Quosai      2:28:14 SF40-49   22/132     55  5:54 2:27:09  1:13:35 1:14:39  Guelph          
  189   511 Lorraine Nelson        2:28:22 SF40-49   23/132     56  5:55 2:27:50  1:13:21 1:15:02  Guelph          
  190  1232 Mike Smith             2:28:41 SM40-49   51/93     134  5:55 2:27:50  1:12:19 1:16:23  Woodstock       
  191   605 Greg Cummer            2:28:58 SM30-39   33/48     135  5:55 2:27:40  1:13:04 1:15:55  Kitchener       
  192   957 Larissa Chankseliani   2:29:02 SF50-59    5/97      57  5:56 2:27:56  1:14:12 1:14:51  Concord         
  193  1126 Craig Maclean          2:29:25 SM30-39   34/48     136  5:58 2:29:01  1:13:36 1:15:50  Hamilton        
  194   889 Rick Fess              2:29:34 SM50-59   36/87     137  5:58 2:28:54  1:13:18 1:16:16  Port Dover      
  195   946 Lisa Nurse             2:29:37 SF40-49   24/132     58  5:59 2:29:22  1:12:43 1:16:55  Richmond Hill   
  196   709 Brian Schmidt          2:29:43 SM50-59   37/87     138  5:58 2:29:03  1:15:09 1:14:34  Oakville        
  197   595 Scot Hutchinson        2:29:45 SM40-49   52/93     139  5:57 2:28:43  1:17:04 1:12:42  Courtice        
  198   741 Linda Farczadi         2:29:54 SF-29      9/39      59  6:00 2:29:36  1:11:09 1:18:46  Kitchener       
  199   624 Stephanie Mulvogue     2:29:56 SF30-39   22/82      60  5:56 2:28:17  1:15:41 1:14:15  Caledon         
  200   656 Tanya Pierce           2:29:59 SF40-49   25/132     61  5:59 2:29:33  1:13:15 1:16:44  Newtonville     
  201   762 John Henderson         2:30:03 SM40-49   53/93     140  6:00 2:29:53  1:10:42 1:19:22  Shelburne       
  202   460 Brian Wetzler          2:30:06 SM30-39   35/48     141  6:01 2:30:02  1:06:48 1:23:18  Waterloo        
  203   742 Gayle Horyn            2:30:10 SF30-39   23/82      62  5:58 2:28:53  1:14:52 1:15:19  Cambridge       
  204   654 Star Edwards           2:30:18 SFMIL      1/1       63  6:01 2:30:02  1:16:22 1:13:57  Burlington      
  205   835 Bill Cressman          2:30:23 SM50-59   38/87     142  6:00 2:29:45  1:14:06 1:16:17  Waterloo        
  206   718 Frank Vriezen          2:30:29 SM50-59   39/87     143  6:01 2:30:07  1:13:12 1:17:17  Cambridge       
  207   586 Deanna Brearley        2:30:31 SF40-49   26/132     64  6:00 2:29:43  1:13:30 1:17:02  Oakville        
  208   799 David Larock           2:30:40 SM40-49   54/93     144  6:01 2:30:11  1:12:02 1:18:39  Toronto         
  209   448 Huw Kerley             2:30:43 SM40-49   55/93     145  5:59 2:29:16  1:13:26 1:17:17  Toronto         
  210   571 Harold Koehler         2:30:48 SM40-49   56/93     146  6:02 2:30:35  1:10:59 1:19:49  Guelph          
  211   436 Michael Tuck           2:30:58 SM-29     10/18     147  6:02 2:30:40  1:09:53 1:21:06  Kitchener       
  212   968 Alisha Habsch          2:31:00 SF30-39   24/82      65  6:02 2:30:47  1:12:00 1:19:00  Waterloo        
  213  1075 Elsie Ensing           2:31:01 SF40-49   27/132     66  6:02 2:30:33  1:15:00 1:16:01  Peterborough    
  214   777 Murray Stinson         2:31:07 SM50-59   40/87     148  6:01 2:30:20  1:14:54 1:16:14  Startford       
  215   572 Sandra Wong            2:31:08 SF30-39   25/82      67  6:00 2:29:40  1:16:03 1:15:06  Toronto         
  216  1076 Kyra Watters           2:31:16 SF40-49   28/132     68  6:02 2:30:46  1:16:35 1:14:41  Utterson        
  217   676 Mike Watson            2:31:17 SM40-49   57/93     149  6:02 2:30:35  1:12:29 1:18:48  Stoney Creek    
  218   728 Maryse Roy             2:31:20 SF40-49   29/132     69  6:01 2:30:14  1:13:55 1:17:25  Toronto         
  219   668 Bryan Larue            2:31:43 SM30-39   36/48     150  6:03 2:31:08  1:13:22 1:18:21  London          
  220   839 Christine Albert       2:31:46 SF30-39   26/82      70  6:03 2:30:53  1:14:27 1:17:20  Cambridge       
  221   407 Melissa Whiteford      2:31:47 SF30-39   27/82      71  6:02 2:30:44  1:13:39 1:18:08  Cambridge       
  222   888 Claudette Rooyakkers   2:31:53 SF50-59    6/97      72  6:04 2:31:39  1:13:06 1:18:48  St Thomas       
  223  1094 Kyle Aebker            2:32:14 SM40-49   58/93     151  6:05 2:31:50  1:15:21 1:16:53  Burlington      
  224  1085 Caralei Peters Wiersma 2:32:14 SF30-39   28/82      73  6:04 2:31:23  1:16:35 1:15:40  Hamilton        
  225  1090 Maureen Waterson       2:32:15 SF50-59    7/97      74  6:04 2:31:39  1:14:57 1:17:18  Thornhill       
  226  1127 Susan Kaczmarek        2:32:15 SF50-59    8/97      75  6:04 2:31:34  1:16:21 1:15:55  Schumacher      
  227   716 Marcia Palonen         2:32:22 SF30-39   29/82      76  6:06 2:32:10  1:13:20 1:19:02  Bradford        
  228   632 Nancy Fulton           2:32:22 SF50-59    9/97      77  6:04 2:31:31  1:17:00 1:15:23  London          
  229   446 Lisa Tolone            2:32:32 SF40-49   30/132     78  6:05 2:32:03  1:15:01 1:17:31  Oakville        
  230   816 Calantha Elsby         2:32:33 SF30-39   30/82      79  6:04 2:31:37  1:17:08 1:15:25  Elora           
  231   815 Christine Ohlhausen    2:32:50 SF30-39   31/82      80  6:04 2:31:21  1:16:05 1:16:45  Wellesley       
  232   821 Sandi Maas             2:33:00 SF40-49   31/132     81  6:06 2:32:07  1:16:00 1:17:00  Cambridge       
  233   851 Art Forester           2:33:04 SM50-59   41/87     152  6:07 2:32:45  1:12:55 1:20:10  Bracebridge     
  234   612 Janice Strickland      2:33:07 SF50-59   10/97      82  6:06 2:32:15  1:17:00 1:16:07  London          
  235   791 Joe Farwell            2:33:08 SM50-59   42/87     153  6:07 2:32:38  1:13:03 1:20:06  Cambridge       
  236   955 Corinna Nickless       2:33:12 SF40-49   32/132     83  6:07 2:32:38  1:15:49 1:17:23  Cambridge       
  237   577 Alison Thompson        2:33:14 SF40-49   33/132     84  6:04 2:31:34  1:18:16 1:14:58  Oakville        
  238  1158 Lizzy Hughes           2:33:18 SF-29     10/39      85  6:04 2:31:32  1:17:32 1:15:46  Waterloo        
  239   894 Deb Trenholm           2:33:23 SF30-39   32/82      86  6:07 2:32:53  1:18:29 1:14:55  Huntsville      
  240  1138 Kenneth Hatt           2:33:26 SM60+      8/26     154  6:08 2:33:09  1:14:31 1:18:55  Staples         
  241   659 Ray Campbell           2:33:28 SM50-59   43/87     155  6:06 2:32:10  1:15:03 1:18:26  Burlington      
  242   714 Jean-marie Chan Kin    2:33:32 SM40-49   59/93     156  6:07 2:32:34  1:17:21 1:16:11  Markham         
  243   591 Maryanne Turner        2:33:32 SF40-49   34/132     87  6:07 2:32:47  1:14:02 1:19:31  Cambridge       
  244   545 Jennifer Lee           2:33:36 SF30-39   33/82      88  6:06 2:32:30  1:15:06 1:18:30  Hamilton        
  245   437 Joseph Crowley         2:33:37 SM50-59   44/87     157  6:09 2:33:32  1:13:41 1:19:57  Gatineau Quebec 
  246   557 Chris Kavanagh         2:33:39 SM60+      9/26     158  6:07 2:32:53  1:16:29 1:17:11  Oakville        
  247   588 Evelyn Campbell        2:33:50 SF50-59   11/97      89  6:08 2:33:03  1:16:29 1:17:21  Oakville        
  248  1183 Maureen Mosleh         2:34:16 SF40-49   35/132     90  6:10 2:33:51  1:16:26 1:17:50  Brampton        
  249   971 Jo Pauls               2:34:23 SF40-49   36/132     91  6:10 2:33:51  1:14:32 1:19:51  Kitchener       
  250   633 Eunice Fowler          2:34:30 SF50-59   12/97      92  6:09 2:33:46  1:16:01 1:18:29  Iona Station    
  251   965 Luis Palao             2:34:51 SM40-49   60/93     159  6:11 2:34:15  1:13:13 1:21:38  Innisfil        
  252  1131 Karen Duffy            2:35:01 SF40-49   37/132     93  6:11 2:34:19  1:16:36 1:18:25  Toronto         
  253   740 Alyska Lukan           2:35:04 SF-29     11/39      94  6:12 2:34:53  1:14:52 1:20:13  Barrie          
  254   606 Craig Smith            2:35:05 SM40-49   61/93     160  6:11 2:34:28  1:10:15 1:24:50  York            
  255   877 Anne-marie Wilson      2:35:09 SF50-59   13/97      95  6:11 2:34:27  1:15:02 1:20:07  Ancaster        
  256   698 Scott Warrington       2:35:10 SM50-59   45/87     161  6:11 2:34:16  1:15:08 1:20:02  Otonabee South  
  257  1224 Krista Watts           2:35:17 SF30-39   34/82      96  6:10 2:34:01  1:18:54 1:16:23  Princeton       
  258   476 Lorie Miller           2:35:29 SF30-39   35/82      97  6:13 2:35:05  1:16:26 1:19:04  Brampton        
  259  1136 Stuart Sagara          2:35:35 SM40-49   62/93     162  6:11 2:34:19  1:17:34 1:18:01  Mississauga     
  260  1042 Sue D'aloisio          2:35:38 SF50-59   14/97      98  6:13 2:35:12  1:17:37 1:18:01  Waterloo        
  261  1063 David Leach            2:35:42 SM40-49   63/93     163  6:12 2:34:52  1:16:20 1:19:22  Woodstock       
  262  1053 Stef Wood              2:35:45 SF30-39   36/82      99  6:13 2:35:06  1:16:28 1:19:17  Chatham         
  263   551 Brenda Smith           2:35:49 SF30-39   37/82     100  6:14 2:35:38  1:14:05 1:21:45  Waterloo        
  264   913 Anthony Garretto       2:35:56 SM-29     11/18     164  6:13 2:35:14  1:17:13 1:18:44  Pembroke        
  265   845 Sheila Tate            2:36:00 SF50-59   15/97     101  6:13 2:35:12  1:16:17 1:19:44  Burlington      
  266   515 Marciano Miel          2:36:01 SM40-49   64/93     165  6:12 2:34:57  1:17:04 1:18:57  Toronto         
  267   680 Ben Hofer              2:36:04 SM30-39   37/48     166  6:14 2:35:50  1:16:24 1:19:41  Burlington      
  268  1021 Brian Smith            2:36:14 SM50-59   46/87     167  6:14 2:35:49  1:17:04 1:19:10  Port Colborne   
  269   423 David Mackay           2:36:22 SM50-59   47/87     168  6:15 2:36:07  1:16:22 1:20:01  Burlington      
  270   958 Anna Center            2:36:25 SF30-39   38/82     102  6:15 2:36:06  1:15:21 1:21:05  Burlington      
  271   997 Chuck Edwards          2:36:26 SM60+     10/26     169  6:16 2:36:19  1:19:44 1:16:42  London          
  272   553 Rob Deutschmann        2:36:29 SM50-59   48/87     170  6:14 2:35:33  1:16:40 1:19:50  Ayr             
  273   826 Heather Forster        2:36:45 SF40-49   38/132    103  6:16 2:36:35  1:13:04 1:23:41  Everett         
  274   829 Samantha Forster       2:36:45 SF-29     12/39     104  6:16 2:36:35  1:13:04 1:23:41  Everett         
  275   782 Eamonn Hedderman       2:36:45 SM-29     12/18     171  6:14 2:35:42  1:19:17 1:17:29  Kictchener      
  276   449 Ingrid Bachmann        2:36:49 SF30-39   39/82     105  6:16 2:36:34  1:12:51 1:23:58  Kitchener       
  277  1203 Joanne Wallace         2:36:59 SF50-59   16/97     106  6:16 2:36:28  1:17:41 1:19:19  North Bay       
  278  1020 Melissa Simpson        2:37:12 SF40-49   39/132    107  6:17 2:36:52  1:14:23 1:22:49  Brantford       
  279   781 Avis Maher             2:37:30 SF50-59   17/97     108  6:17 2:36:49  1:17:29 1:20:02  Oakville        
  280   422 Ntb Phillips           2:37:56 SM40-49   65/93     172  6:18 2:37:20  1:17:28 1:20:28  Thornhill       
  281   874 Ray Bisson             2:37:56 SM60+     11/26     173  6:18 2:37:19  1:17:43 1:20:13  Toronto         
  282  1064 Lesley Leach           2:37:57 SF40-49   40/132    109  6:18 2:37:11  1:16:20 1:21:37  Woodstock       
  283   516 Tim Krahn              2:37:57 SM40-49   66/93     174  6:18 2:37:15  1:16:48 1:21:09  Codrington      
  284   755 Jennifer Plante        2:38:05 SF30-39   40/82     110  6:19 2:37:55  1:17:30 1:20:36  Lisle           
  285  1060 Janie Hull             2:38:11 SF50-59   18/97     111  6:19 2:37:40  1:15:04 1:23:08  Ajax            
  286   786 Debra Pearce           2:38:30 SF50-59   19/97     112  6:19 2:37:53  1:16:23 1:22:07  St.marys        
  287  1011 Steve Wolfe            2:38:34 SM40-49   67/93     175  6:20 2:38:11  1:18:16 1:20:18  Stoney Creek    
  288  1082 Marina Bokovay         2:38:58 SF30-39   41/82     113  6:19 2:37:52  1:18:53 1:20:05  Toronto         
  289   885 Elsa Lemos             2:39:00 SF40-49   41/132    114  6:18 2:37:23  1:19:19 1:19:42  Morriston       
  290   445 Liette Gravelle        2:39:20 SF30-39   42/82     115  6:20 2:38:06  1:19:45 1:19:36  Ayr             
  291  1008 Mark Cobham            2:39:22 SM50-59   49/87     176  6:19 2:37:50  1:19:12 1:20:10  Mississauga     
  292   985 Lee Curto              2:39:54 SM50-59   50/87     177  6:21 2:38:43  1:16:16 1:23:39  Richmond Hill   
  293   743 Mike Tullett           2:40:03 SM50-59   51/87     178  6:23 2:39:29  1:17:27 1:22:36  Toronto         
  294  1052 Karen Berry-spark      2:40:21 SF50-59   20/97     116  6:24 2:39:57  1:17:00 1:23:22  Waterloo        
  295  1071 Deirdre Large          2:40:23 SF40-49   42/132    117  6:22 2:38:57  1:19:02 1:21:21  Waterloo        
  296  1233 Holly Szumila-Vance    2:40:27 SF-29     13/39     118  6:24 2:39:59  1:14:48 1:25:40  Newport News    
  297   993 Christine Spellman     2:40:42 SF40-49   43/132    119  6:25 2:40:10  1:18:03 1:22:39  Midhurst        
  298   599 Brenda Heath-clifton   2:40:42 SF60+      1/14     120  6:24 2:39:53  1:19:07 1:21:36  Cambridge       
  299  1029 Jacqueline Laporte     2:40:51 SF-29     14/39     121  6:25 2:40:19  1:16:30 1:24:21  Belle River     
  300   759 Tara Beardmore         2:40:56 SF40-49   44/132    122  6:23 2:39:27  1:15:37 1:25:20  Guelph          
  301   682 Allison Hinsperger     2:40:59 SF30-39   43/82     123  6:24 2:39:54  1:19:01 1:21:59  St. Jacobs      
  302   539 Reed Nelson            2:41:05 SM50-59   52/87     179  6:26 2:40:38  1:20:29 1:20:36  Toronto         
  303  1189 Karen Passarello       2:41:07 SF40-49   45/132    124  6:26 2:40:31  1:16:14 1:24:53  Lakefield       
  304   473 Michele Szumila        2:41:13 SF40-49   46/132    125  6:26 2:40:47  1:17:13 1:24:01  Newtown PA USA  
  305   502 Neil Gross             2:41:40 SM50-59   53/87     180  6:24 2:39:50  1:17:57 1:23:44  Mississauga     
  306   561 Janet Davidson         2:41:52 SF50-59   21/97     126  6:28 2:41:21  1:19:54 1:21:59  North Bay       
  307  1172 Brigette Todd          2:41:58 SF40-49   47/132    127  6:27 2:41:02  1:21:06 1:20:52  Stouffville     
  308   745 Craig Mason            2:42:13 SM30-39   38/48     181  6:26 2:40:42  1:14:33 1:27:41  Guelph          
  309  1148 James Mungall          2:42:29 SM50-59   54/87     182  6:27 2:40:54  1:19:51 1:22:38  Toronto         
  310   587 Daryl Bassett          2:42:49 SM40-49   68/93     183  6:27 2:40:57  1:29:07 1:13:42  Brampton        
  311   544 Stephanie Spencer      2:42:52 SF40-49   48/132    128  6:27 2:41:10  1:22:54 1:19:59  Kitchener       
  312   419 Greg Weiler            2:43:00 SM40-49   69/93     184  6:30 2:42:16  1:14:53 1:28:08  St. Agatha      
  313   902 Marian Buday           2:43:00 SF50-59   22/97     129  6:30 2:42:09  1:20:42 1:22:19  Toronto         
  314   658 Marie Bouvet           2:43:02 SF50-59   23/97     130  6:29 2:41:47  1:19:00 1:24:03  Toronto         
  315  1184 Andrew Boaden          2:43:08 SM40-49   70/93     185  6:30 2:42:13  1:17:09 1:26:00  Kitchener       
  316   935 Gerry Arbour           2:43:14 SM50-59   55/87     186  6:32 2:43:12  1:16:59 1:26:16  Mississauga     
  317   701 Steven Barber          2:43:30 SM-29     13/18     187  6:32 2:43:13  1:24:01 1:19:29  Toronto         
  318   484 Peter Quosai           2:43:31 SM40-49   71/93     188  6:30 2:42:26  1:17:31 1:26:00  Etobicoke       
  319   601 John Easton            2:43:42 SM40-49   72/93     189  6:32 2:43:19  1:15:47 1:27:55  Brantford       
  320   827 Laura Barnes           2:43:46 SF30-39   44/82     131  6:29 2:41:58  1:21:01 1:22:46  Kitchener       
  321   871 Emily Ferguson         2:43:46 SF-29     15/39     132  6:31 2:42:34  1:20:45 1:23:01  Rr2 Ilderton    
  322   923 Joanne Elcome          2:43:46 SF30-39   45/82     133  6:32 2:43:11  1:18:06 1:25:41  Kitchener       
  323  1041 Samantha Kleinschmidt  2:43:57 SF30-39   46/82     134  6:31 2:42:52  1:21:05 1:22:52  Cambridge       
  324   754 Alissa Reed            2:43:59 SF30-39   47/82     135  6:31 2:42:44  1:23:13 1:20:47  Toronto         
  325   802 Cameron Smith          2:44:04 SM30-39   39/48     190  6:33 2:43:32  1:16:38 1:27:26  Oakville        
  326   638 Gayle Stuebing         2:44:13 SF40-49   49/132    136  6:32 2:43:21  1:20:46 1:23:27  London          
  327   956 Raymond Lobo           2:44:30 SM60+     12/26     191  6:34 2:44:10  1:21:53 1:22:37  Hamilton        
  328   690 Sam Pette              2:45:02 SF30-39   48/82     137  6:36 2:44:37  1:18:47 1:26:16  Paris           
  329  1230 Susan Miller           2:45:15 SF40-49   50/132    138  6:34 2:44:05  1:20:42 1:24:33  Kitchener       
  330  1238 Nicholas Beier         2:45:32 SM-29     14/18     192  6:34 2:43:54  1:16:32 1:29:01  Ajax            
  331   510 Wendy Vandenburg       2:45:40 SF40-49   51/132    139  6:36 2:44:59  1:21:59 1:23:41  Hamilton        
  332  1199 Perry Gignac           2:45:48 SM40-49   73/93     193  6:37 2:45:21  1:11:48 1:34:01  La Salle        
  333   447 Richard Jean           2:46:02 SM50-59   56/87     194  6:38 2:45:44  1:17:43 1:28:19  Burlington      
  334  1177 Marcy Geddes           2:46:19 SF40-49   52/132    140  6:37 2:45:24  1:21:03 1:25:16  Uxbridge        
  335   550 Barb Strong            2:46:32 SF40-49   53/132    141  6:39 2:46:03  1:18:21 1:28:11  Ayr             
  336   440 T Stroud               2:47:07 SF40-49   54/132    142  6:41 2:46:59  1:18:57 1:28:11  Waterloo        
  337   732 Jamie Morris           2:47:19 SM-29     15/18     195  6:41 2:46:58  1:21:12 1:26:07  Dundas          
  338   872 Jim Eso                2:48:11 SM50-59   57/87     196  6:43 2:47:47  1:19:52 1:28:19  Waterloo        
  339   458 Carolyn Winkel         2:48:28 SF40-49   55/132    143  6:42 2:47:10  1:21:27 1:27:01  Waterloo        
  340   442 Suman Armitage         2:48:31 SF40-49   56/132    144  6:41 2:47:05  1:21:34 1:26:57  Waterloo        
  341   478 Jamila Faraj           2:48:33 SF30-39   49/82     145  6:44 2:48:08  1:19:04 1:29:30  Brantford       
  342   648 Kathy Mileski          2:48:38 SF30-39   50/82     146  6:42 2:47:19  1:24:20 1:24:18  Toronto         
  343   771 Jennifer Neirinckx     2:48:38 SF30-39   51/82     147  6:42 2:47:19  1:25:11 1:23:28  Toronto         
  344  1116 Karen Baron            2:48:46 SF50-59   24/97     148  6:43 2:47:43  1:23:20 1:25:27  Thornhill       
  345  1221 Guillaume Pare         2:48:58 SM30-39   40/48     197  6:43 2:47:51  1:15:10 1:33:48  Oakville        
  346  1133 John Lang              2:49:10 SM60+     13/26     198  6:46 2:48:53  1:16:59 1:32:11  Markham         
  347   452 Errol Nairne           2:49:17 SM50-59   58/87     199  6:44 2:48:16  1:22:37 1:26:41  Waterloo        
  348   744 Deb Morris             2:49:30 SF40-49   57/132    149  6:44 2:48:13  1:24:16 1:25:14  Cambridge       
  349  1084 Anu Bentley            2:49:50 SF40-49   58/132    150  6:44 2:48:18  1:24:10 1:25:40  Toronto         
  350   434 Brenda Zuk             2:49:53 SF50-59   25/97     151  6:47 2:49:34  1:21:40 1:28:14  Kitchener       
  351   613 Catherine Burke        2:49:57 SM50-59   59/87     200  6:46 2:49:04  1:24:31 1:25:26  London          
  352   565 Deborah Jackman        2:50:11 SF40-49   59/132    152  6:46 2:48:52  1:25:11 1:25:01  Tiny            
  353   608 Irene Parker           2:50:12 SF50-59   26/97     153  6:46 2:48:50  1:25:11 1:25:01  Tiny            
  354   705 Patrick Fischer        2:50:32 SM60+     14/26     201  6:48 2:49:48  1:23:07 1:27:26  Hamilton        
  355   943 Colleen Ball           2:50:37 SF30-39   52/82     154  6:47 2:49:27  1:25:34 1:25:03  Richmond Hill   
  356  1200 Elizabeth Ball         2:50:38 SF-29     16/39     155  6:47 2:49:28  1:25:34 1:25:05  Oakville        
  357   401 Rhonda Empey           2:51:05 SF40-49   60/132    156  6:49 2:50:04  1:23:28 1:27:37  Fenelon Falls   
  358  1152 Steve Ferrar           2:51:09 SM50-59   60/87     202  6:50 2:50:29  1:18:54 1:32:15  Brantford       
  359   918 Ed Pozzebon            2:51:12 SM50-59   61/87     203  6:49 2:50:01  1:25:09 1:26:04  Richmond Hill   
  360  1098 Heather Kemp           2:51:15 SF-29     17/39     157  6:50 2:50:48  1:21:23 1:29:52  Kitchener       
  361   579 Kim Blank              2:51:19 SF40-49   61/132    158  6:51 2:51:04  1:18:57 1:32:22  Burlington      
  362  1093 Dawn Juneau            2:51:24 SF50-59   27/97     159  6:48 2:49:55  1:25:11 1:26:14  Orleans         
  363   882 Jody Durand            2:51:27 SM40-49   74/93     204  6:49 2:50:07  1:34:07 1:17:21  Scotland        
  364   725 Kathy Melanson         2:51:55 SF50-59   28/97     160  6:51 2:51:10  1:22:34 1:29:22  Alliston        
  365   817 Christopher Grasset    2:51:56 SM60+     15/26     205  6:50 2:50:43  1:24:54 1:27:02  Oakville        
  366  1218 Sebastien Robiou Du Po 2:52:01 SM30-39   41/48     206  6:51 2:50:54  1:18:10 1:33:51  Hamilton        
  367   548 Marcia Wright          2:52:30 SF40-49   62/132    161  6:53 2:52:01  1:21:41 1:30:50  Ayr             
  368   825 Mary Piccolo           2:52:30 SF40-49   63/132    162  6:53 2:52:00  1:23:28 1:29:03  Ayr             
  369   722 Matt Greenberg         2:52:41 SM30-39   42/48     207  6:53 2:51:58  1:18:04 1:34:37  Waterloo        
  370   664 Charlene Landry        2:52:41 SF40-49   64/132    163  6:52 2:51:18  1:25:04 1:27:37  Mississauga     
  371  1242 Nick Peters            2:52:58 SM30-39   43/48     208  6:51 2:50:58  1:22:25 1:30:33  Mississauga     
  372   912 Kelly Coates           2:53:04 SF-29     18/39     164  6:54 2:52:21  1:17:13 1:35:52  Port Perry      
  373   921 Donald Ruggles         2:53:09 SM50-59   62/87     209  6:52 2:51:32  1:26:48 1:26:21  Brechin         
  374   693 Maurice Hickey         2:53:10 SM50-59   63/87     210  6:54 2:52:14  1:21:41 1:31:29  Peterborough    
  375  1027 Ron Mccarville         2:53:49 SM50-59   64/87     211  6:57 2:53:22  1:23:19 1:30:30  Waterloo        
  376  1026 Melissa Collins        2:53:50 SF30-39   53/82     165  6:57 2:53:24  1:20:59 1:32:51  Waterloo        
  377  1025 Ellen Brandon          2:53:51 SF50-59   29/97     166  6:57 2:53:24  1:20:58 1:32:53  Waterloo        
  378   616 Sara Blanchett         2:53:51 SF30-39   54/82     167  6:55 2:52:55  1:27:03 1:26:49  Kitchener       
  379   719 Melvin Rose            2:54:23 SM60+     16/26     212  6:57 2:53:45  1:26:05 1:28:18  Cambridge       
  380  1160 Graham Cairns          2:54:48 SM40-49   75/93     213  6:56 2:53:07  1:29:53 1:24:55  Rr2 Odessa      
  381   655 Michelle Ferguson      2:54:48 SF40-49   65/132    168  6:56 2:53:08  1:29:53 1:24:55  Kingston        
  382   828 Kent Barnes            2:54:48 SM40-49   76/93     214  6:56 2:53:01  1:24:16 1:30:32  Kitchener       
  383   518 Sylvain Denis          2:55:07 SM40-49   77/93     215  7:00 2:54:40  1:17:30 1:37:37  New Liskeard    
  384   512 Cynthia Coulis         2:55:20 SF40-49   66/132    169  6:59 2:54:13  1:26:39 1:28:42  Kitchener       
  385  1150 Eileen Albanese        2:55:25 SF50-59   30/97     170  6:59 2:54:23  1:25:17 1:30:09  Ajax            
  386   950 Laurie Davis           2:55:26 SF50-59   32/97     172  6:59 2:54:26  1:25:43 1:29:44  Kanata          
  387   630 Helena Wong            2:55:26 SF50-59   31/97     171  6:58 2:54:03  1:25:10 1:30:17  Mississauga     
  388   790 Mike Dewson            2:55:44 SM50-59   65/87     216  6:59 2:54:33  1:22:18 1:33:27  Oakville        
  389  1114 Stella Duong           2:55:44 SF-29     19/39     173  7:01 2:55:02  1:25:49 1:29:55  Mississauga     
  390   916 Elizabeth Keachie      2:55:55 SF40-49   67/132    174  7:00 2:54:51  1:29:27 1:26:28  Richmond Hill   
  391   526 Grace Rego             2:55:56 SF50-59   33/97     175  6:59 2:54:22  1:26:54 1:29:02  Brampton        
  392   504 Jim Delaney            2:56:19 SM50-59   66/87     217  7:02 2:55:34  1:37:08 1:19:11  Guelph          
  393  1156 Veronica Mcewan        2:56:38 SF40-49   68/132    176  7:01 2:55:06  1:24:12 1:32:26  Toronto         
  394  1135 Andy Bentley           2:56:40 SM50-59   67/87     218  7:01 2:55:08  1:24:14 1:32:27  Toronto         
  395   462 Neil Whitaker          2:56:58 SM40-49   78/93     219  7:03 2:55:58  1:22:49 1:34:09  Cayuga          
  396  1074 Bert Geyer             2:57:16 SM40-49   79/93     220  7:05 2:56:42  1:23:17 1:34:00  Newmarket       
  397  1206 Jason Carter           2:57:35 SM30-39   44/48     221  7:06 2:57:10  1:25:02 1:32:34  South Orange    
  398   928 Dave Benninger         2:57:50 SM40-49   80/93     222  7:06 2:57:27  1:20:59 1:36:52  Hanover         
  399   843 Don Mckee              2:57:53 SM40-49   81/93     223  7:06 2:57:19  1:21:49 1:36:04  Mississauga     
  400  1122 Paul Helps             2:58:00 SM40-49   82/93     224  7:05 2:56:54  1:25:09 1:32:52  Thornhill       
  401   696 Bob Schwarz            2:58:26 SM50-59   68/87     225  7:06 2:57:10  1:27:08 1:31:18  Bradford        
  402   501 Rose Evans             2:58:30 SF50-59   34/97     177  7:08 2:57:56  1:23:20 1:35:10  Huntsville      
  403   979 Krista Kankula         2:58:33 SF-29     20/39     178  7:05 2:56:46  1:26:15 1:32:19  London          
  404   746 Jayne Dutton           2:58:52 SF50-59   35/97     179  7:07 2:57:45  1:26:30 1:32:22  Ottawa          
  405   528 Pat Laplante           2:59:40 SF40-49   69/132    180  7:08 2:58:09  1:29:18 1:30:23  Brampton        
  406   954 Gwyneth Mitchell       2:59:43 SF30-39   55/82     181  7:10 2:59:03  1:25:08 1:34:36  Kitchener       
  407  1039 Saviour Mutakwa        2:59:43 SF30-39   56/82     182  7:08 2:58:19  1:30:46 1:28:57  Breslau         
  408  1032 Melinda Mccoy          2:59:44 SF50-59   36/97     183  7:09 2:58:36  1:28:31 1:31:13  Cambridge       
  409   879 Julie Diamond          2:59:45 SF40-49   70/132    184  7:08 2:58:13  1:28:30 1:31:15  Belgrave        
  410   788 Corina Rider           3:00:00 SF-29     21/39     185  7:10 2:59:08  1:31:37 1:28:24  Guelph          
  411  1124 Paul St Pierre         3:00:02 SM40-49   83/93     226  7:09 2:58:38  1:23:26 1:36:36  Waterloo        
  412   430 Agnes Laurent          3:00:11 SF40-49   71/132    186  7:08 2:58:04  1:28:59 1:31:12  Ayr             
  413   488 Shawn Petrik           3:00:16 SF40-49   72/132    187  7:10 2:58:46  1:27:09 1:33:07  Guelph          
  414   469 Madelaine Kulcke       3:00:44 SF40-49   73/132    188  7:12 2:59:43  1:25:03 1:35:41  Waterloo        
  415  1164 Sylvia Murcia-jones    3:00:50 SF30-39   57/82     189  7:12 2:59:37  1:24:35 1:36:16  Mount Hope      
  416  1186 Mike Petrik            3:00:55 SM40-49   84/93     227  7:11 2:59:25  1:27:09 1:33:46  Guelph          
  417   963 Lisa Newman            3:01:05 SF50-59   37/97     190  7:11 2:59:25  1:30:48 1:30:18  Oakville        
  418   858 Julie Mccluskey        3:01:10 SF30-39   58/82     191  7:12 2:59:57  1:25:42 1:35:29  Toronto         
  419   962 Susan Atkinson         3:01:21 SF50-59   38/97     192  7:12 2:59:41  1:30:48 1:30:33  Oakville        
  420   699 Debbie Deveau          3:01:25 SF50-59   39/97     193  7:14 3:00:31  1:25:08 1:36:18  Peterborough    
  421   692 Cynthia Hickey         3:01:26 SF50-59   40/97     194  7:14 3:00:31  1:25:08 1:36:18  Peterborough    
  422   704 Rose Fischer           3:01:28 SF60+      2/14     195  7:14 3:00:45  1:28:08 1:33:21  Hamilton        
  423  1217 David Meyre            3:01:34 SM30-39   45/48     228  7:14 3:00:28  1:23:52 1:37:43  Ancaster        
  424   785 Sandra Labrie          3:01:37 SF30-39   59/82     196  7:14 3:00:49  1:27:57 1:33:40  Angus           
  425  1197 Mike Lahn              3:01:43 SM50-59   69/87     229  7:14 3:00:26  1:30:58 1:30:46  Waterloo        
  426   934 Joe Kuroda             3:01:53 SM60+     17/26     230  7:13 3:00:21  1:30:16 1:31:38  Richmond Hill   
  427   836 Mike Bannon            3:02:05 SM30-39   46/48     231  7:13 3:00:03  1:27:56 1:34:09  Cambridge       
  428  1057 Elly Bradley           3:02:06 SF40-49   75/132    198  7:16 3:01:18  1:28:26 1:33:41  Waterloo        
  429  1056 Paula Renon            3:02:06 SF40-49   74/132    197  7:16 3:01:18  1:28:26 1:33:41  Waterloo        
  430   468 William Dunlop         3:02:13 SM40-49   85/93     232  7:15 3:01:01  1:26:27 1:35:46  Woodstock       
  431   859 Nicole Edgar           3:02:36 SF30-39   60/82     199  7:15 3:01:07  1:26:45 1:35:51  Waterloo        
  432  1134 David Carbell          3:02:42 SM40-49   86/93     233  7:17 3:02:02  1:22:24 1:40:19  Ayr             
  433   667 Daniel Cyr             3:03:04 SM50-59   70/87     234  7:18 3:02:23  1:22:26 1:40:38  Burlington      
  434   653 Penny Walford          3:03:44 SF40-49   76/132    200  7:18 3:02:18  1:30:47 1:32:58  Waterloo        
  435   438 Diederik Terlaak Poot  3:03:53 SM60+     18/26     235  7:21 3:03:37  1:26:40 1:37:13  Coopersburg PA  
  436  1088 Sue Dunlop             3:03:55 SF50-59   41/97     201  7:17 3:02:04  1:30:34 1:33:21  Hamilton        
  437   774 Gerry Chaumont         3:03:59 SM40-49   87/93     236  7:21 3:03:33  1:27:03 1:36:57  Georgetown      
  438  1048 John Levasseur         3:04:04 SM40-49   88/93     237  7:19 3:02:48  1:25:06 1:38:58  Oakville        
  439   849 John Hamm              3:04:07 SM60+     19/26     238  7:18 3:02:29  1:33:04 1:31:03  Simcoe          
  440   830 Willow Brown           3:04:09 SF40-49   77/132    202  7:19 3:02:31  1:28:15 1:35:54  Orangeville     
  441   702 Jonathon Morris        3:04:15 SM50-59   71/87     239  7:22 3:03:53  1:27:04 1:37:11  Dundas          
  442   838 Colin Czerneda         3:04:25 SM30-39   47/48     240  7:22 3:04:04  1:27:04 1:37:21  Waterdown       
  443  1207 Robert Weaver          3:04:26 SM40-49   89/93     241  7:22 3:03:57  1:28:03 1:36:24  Windsor         
  444  1214 Hugh Lawson            3:04:35 SM60+     20/26     242  7:20 3:03:19  1:24:35 1:40:01  Toronto         
  445   556 Glenda Kobe            3:04:40 SF30-39   61/82     203  7:22 3:03:52  1:25:34 1:39:06  London          
  446   758 Cathy Teel             3:04:42 SF40-49   78/132    204  7:21 3:03:24  1:27:58 1:36:45  Newmarket       
  447  1065 Kelly Sobolewski       3:04:44 SF30-39   62/82     205  7:23 3:04:22  1:27:13 1:37:31  Brantford       
  448   402 Chris Empey            3:04:49 SM40-49   90/93     243  7:22 3:03:48  1:23:28 1:41:21  Fenelon Falls   
  449   729 Vickey Simovic         3:04:56 SF-29     22/39     206  7:23 3:04:15  1:26:10 1:38:47  Toronto         
  450  1117 Caroline Grech         3:04:59 SF30-39   63/82     207  7:22 3:03:56  1:29:27 1:35:33  Vaughan         
  451  1151 Lisa Davidson          3:05:11 SF40-49   79/132    208  7:21 3:03:38  1:26:44 1:38:28  Kingston        
  452  1077 Silvana Dereski        3:05:13 SF50-59   42/97     209  7:23 3:04:24  1:27:08 1:38:05  Wawa            
  453   625 Jane Mulvogue          3:06:25 SF50-59   43/97     210  7:24 3:04:46  1:28:34 1:37:51  Caledon         
  454   865 Nick Booth             3:06:45 SM40-49   91/93     244  7:26 3:05:48  1:27:17 1:39:29  Kitchener       
  455   854 Jen Bootsma            3:06:55 SF30-39   64/82     211  7:26 3:05:41  1:32:01 1:34:55  Carriage Rd     
  456  1092 Tim Shields            3:07:02 SM40-49   92/93     245  7:26 3:05:45  1:28:38 1:38:25  Newmarket       
  457   939 Millie Simovic         3:07:13 SF-29     23/39     212  7:28 3:06:31  1:27:38 1:39:35  Toronto         
  458   846 Nicole Jessome         3:07:35 SF40-49   81/132    214  7:29 3:06:57  1:28:57 1:38:39  Hamilton        
  459   841 Rayanne Glover         3:07:35 SF40-49   80/132    213  7:29 3:06:57  1:28:57 1:38:39  Dundas          
  460   695 Doris Mac Lean         3:07:46 SF50-59   44/97     215  7:30 3:07:30  1:23:35 1:44:11  Burlington      
  461  1216 Sue Corbett            3:07:47 SF50-59   45/97     216  7:29 3:06:49  1:36:41 1:31:07  Burlington      
  462   685 Rebecca St. Louis      3:08:02 SF40-49   82/132    217  7:29 3:07:04  1:30:39 1:37:23  Ayr             
  463   596 Ashley Joyce           3:08:23 SF30-39   65/82     218  7:31 3:07:41  1:32:20 1:36:03  Toronto         
  464   760 Catriona Robertson     3:08:53 SF-29     24/39     219  7:30 3:07:14  1:29:55 1:38:59  Napanee         
  465  1159 Duncan Mclean          3:08:54 SM30-39   48/48     246  7:30 3:07:14  1:29:55 1:39:00  Kingston        
  466   809 Carol Cook             3:09:05 SF50-59   46/97     220  7:32 3:08:19  1:23:43 1:45:23  Baden           
  467  1182 Kim Mcleod             3:09:24 SF40-49   83/132    221  7:31 3:07:39  1:31:01 1:38:24  Parkhill        
  468   822 Debbie Pyle Verhoeven  3:09:29 SF50-59   47/97     222  7:33 3:08:25  1:37:16 1:32:13  London          
  469   404 Lyalle Meldrum         3:10:03 SM50-59   72/87     247  7:33 3:08:28  1:31:26 1:38:37  Kincardine      
  470  1226 Kate Jasper            3:10:09 SF30-39   66/82     223  7:34 3:09:04  1:30:45 1:39:24  Goderich        
  471  1225 Martha Wolf            3:10:09 SF30-39   67/82     224  7:34 3:09:04  1:30:45 1:39:25  Cambridge       
  472   671 Teresa Brown           3:10:28 SF50-59   48/97     225  7:34 3:09:02  1:37:24 1:33:05  Mississauga     
  473  1188 Vicki Rooke            3:11:27 SF50-59   49/97     226  7:36 3:09:46  1:37:24 1:34:04  Oakville        
  474   622 Heather Caron          3:11:34 SF50-59   50/97     227  7:39 3:11:15  1:31:39 1:39:55  Waterloo        
  475   974 Mona El-haddad         3:11:46 SF40-49   84/132    228  7:39 3:11:08  1:35:09 1:36:37  Scarborough     
  476   530 Brenda Brubaker        3:11:48 SF50-59   51/97     229  7:37 3:10:13  1:33:55 1:37:53  Brampton        
  477   527 Beverley Grennan       3:11:50 SF50-59   52/97     230  7:37 3:10:15  1:33:57 1:37:53  Brampton        
  478   784 Nikki Robinson         3:11:55 SF-29     25/39     231  7:37 3:10:25  1:30:47 1:41:09  Oakville        
  479  1170 Melanie Persia         3:12:08 SF50-59   53/97     232  7:40 3:11:19  1:26:47 1:45:22  Vineland        
  480  1171 Enzo Persia            3:12:11 SM50-59   73/87     248  7:40 3:11:22  1:27:16 1:44:55  Vineland        
  481   936 Daila Webster          3:12:40 SF40-49   85/132    233  7:40 3:11:29  1:33:46 1:38:54  Thornhill       
  482  1211 Dianne Cosentino       3:12:47 SF50-59   54/97     234  7:40 3:11:35  1:33:46 1:39:01  Maple           
  483   547 Terry Gordon           3:13:11 SM50-59   74/87     249  7:41 3:11:51  1:25:56 1:47:15  Brampton        
  484  1208 Debra Spaziani         3:13:35 SF50-59   55/97     235  7:41 3:11:56  1:34:32 1:39:03  Brampton        
  485   789 Jenny Gough            3:13:39 SF40-49   86/132    236  7:43 3:12:43  1:34:33 1:39:06  Strathroy       
  486   925 Linda Tran             3:14:01 SF40-49   87/132    237  7:43 3:12:49  1:33:46 1:40:15  Toronto         
  487   863 Nanette Bowen-smith    3:14:33 SF40-49   88/132    238  7:45 3:13:39  1:26:55 1:47:38  Fullarton       
  488   862 Leanne Taylor          3:14:33 SF40-49   89/132    239  7:45 3:13:40  1:26:55 1:47:38  Fullarton       
  489   641 Ginny Megin            3:14:39 SF60+      3/14     240  7:44 3:13:03  1:32:39 1:42:00  Burlington      
  490   563 Wayne Buck             3:14:43 SM60+     21/26     250  7:44 3:13:05  1:34:11 1:40:32  New Hamburg     
  491   931 Danny Sargeant         3:15:00 SM50-59   75/87     251  7:46 3:13:46  1:21:22 1:53:38  Thornhill       
  492   770 Shelley Livingston     3:15:06 SF40-49   90/132    241  7:46 3:13:59  1:31:42 1:43:25  Hamilton        
  493   951 Cheryl Ginsberg        3:15:10 SF50-59   56/97     242  7:47 3:14:11  1:33:15 1:41:56  Toronto         
  494   768 Sarah Campbell         3:15:13 SF30-39   68/82     243  7:45 3:13:42  1:28:46 1:46:28  Belgrave        
  495   552 Sheila Earl            3:16:01 SF50-59   57/97     244  7:47 3:14:30  1:36:20 1:39:41  Ameliasburgh    
  496   881 Laura Beveridge        3:16:14 SF40-49   91/132    245  7:48 3:14:53  1:34:09 1:42:06  Scotland        
  497   581 Lisa Mcknight          3:16:32 SF40-49   92/132    246  7:48 3:14:50  1:30:49 1:45:43  Oakville        
  498   896 Christine Jansen       3:16:32 SF40-49   93/132    247  7:48 3:14:50  1:30:50 1:45:43  Oakville        
  499  1050 Sue Strong             3:16:43 SF40-49   94/132    248  7:50 3:15:28  1:35:30 1:41:14  Mississauga     
  500  1049 Andrea Pitts           3:16:43 SF30-39   69/82     249  7:50 3:15:28  1:35:30 1:41:14  Oakville        
  501   751 Ronald Smith           3:16:51 SM60+     22/26     252  7:49 3:15:24  1:37:32 1:39:19  Barrie          
  502  1113 Annette Levean         3:16:57 SF40-49   95/132    250  7:50 3:15:34  1:30:05 1:46:53  Elmira          
  503   712 Donald Daggett         3:17:17 SM50-59   76/87     253  7:51 3:16:15  1:30:12 1:47:06  Cambridge       
  504  1195 Michelle Macintosh     3:17:34 SF40-49   96/132    251  7:53 3:16:44  1:26:46 1:50:49  St. Catharines  
  505  1196 John Dunn              3:17:34 SM50-59   77/87     254  7:53 3:16:44  1:27:56 1:49:39  St. Catharines  
  506   952 Irina Zahan            3:18:18 SF60+      4/14     252  7:54 3:17:18  1:37:28 1:40:51  Toronto         
  507   747 Jean Hickman           3:19:07 SF50-59   58/97     253  7:56 3:18:01  1:33:09 1:45:58  Port Dover      
  508   675 Lilian Dickey          3:19:13 SF50-59   59/97     254  7:55 3:17:50  1:37:15 1:41:58  Tiny            
  509   542 Wayne Quartz           3:19:18 SM60+     23/26     255  7:58 3:18:46  1:31:32 1:47:46  Dorval Quebec   
  510   875 Josie Hollanda         3:19:27 SF40-49   97/132    255  7:54 3:17:26  1:35:46 1:43:41  Mississauga     
  511   637 Bob Bonham             3:19:41 SM60+     24/26     256  7:56 3:18:01  1:37:24 1:42:18  Oakville        
  512   736 Linda Horsky           3:19:51 SF50-59   60/97     256  7:56 3:18:16  1:33:48 1:46:03  Hamilton        
  513   403 Darlene Rahn           3:20:03 SF40-49   98/132    257  8:00 3:19:41  1:35:52 1:44:11  Guelph          
  514  1014 Nadeen Sullivan        3:20:28 SF40-49   99/132    258  7:57 3:18:37  1:41:01 1:39:27  Grimsby         
  515  1132 Mary-lou Perquin       3:21:06 SF50-59   61/97     259  8:01 3:20:06  1:38:06 1:43:01  London          
  516   454 Melissa Dorion         3:21:08 SF30-39   70/82     260  8:02 3:20:43  1:36:12 1:44:56  Mississauga     
  517   506 Julia Delaney          3:21:10 SF-29     26/39     261  8:01 3:20:25  1:49:01 1:32:09  Guelph          
  518   508 Colleen Delaney        3:21:10 SF-29     27/39     262  8:01 3:20:25  1:49:01 1:32:09  Guelph          
  519   990 Amy Ozamiz             3:21:19 SF40-49  100/132    263  8:01 3:20:22  1:36:09 1:45:10  Mississauga     
  520   975 Sylvie Davis           3:21:19 SF40-49  101/132    264  8:01 3:20:23  1:33:54 1:47:26  Milton          
  521   909 Olivia Lyon            3:21:40 SF-29     28/39     265  8:01 3:20:04  1:37:11 1:44:29  Hamilton        
  522   844 Lori Brooks            3:23:00 SF60+      5/14     266  8:05 3:21:51  1:36:57 1:46:04  Corbeil         
  523   992 Louise Martin          3:23:34 SF50-59   62/97     267  8:06 3:22:10  1:38:42 1:44:52  Waterloo        
  524   948 Todd Dickey            3:24:28 SM-29     16/18     257  8:11 3:24:11  1:29:08 1:55:20  London          
  525   609 Doug Parker            3:24:53 SM50-59   78/87     258  8:09 3:23:28  1:40:08 1:44:45  Tiny            
  526   686 Sue Enyedy-goldner     3:25:01 SF40-49  102/132    268  8:10 3:23:55  1:36:44 1:48:17  Hamilton        
  527   767 Nalenee Mayers         3:25:49 SF40-49  103/132    269  8:10 3:23:49  1:40:36 1:45:13  Mississauga     
  528   669 Melanie Wiebe          3:25:57 SF40-49  104/132    270  8:13 3:25:11  1:40:30 1:45:28  Ancaster        
  529   532 Marilyn Ross           3:26:02 SF60+      6/14     271  8:11 3:24:27  1:37:18 1:48:44  Brampton        
  530   593 Peter Walker           3:26:02 SM50-59   79/87     259  8:11 3:24:35  1:37:23 1:48:39  Mississauga     
  531   594 Yvonne Brown           3:26:03 SF40-49  105/132    272  8:11 3:24:36  1:37:58 1:48:05  Mississauga     
  532   584 Michelle Girard        3:26:53 SF40-49  106/132    273  8:14 3:25:27  1:32:10 1:54:43  Toronto         
  533   945 Nancy Muir             3:27:00 SF50-59   63/97     274  8:13 3:25:10  1:42:43 1:44:17  Mississauga     
  534   927 Ingrid Wilson          3:27:00 SF40-49  107/132    275  8:13 3:25:10  1:42:46 1:44:14  Mississauga     
  535   915 Beverly Johnstone      3:27:07 SF50-59   64/97     276  8:13 3:25:16  1:42:47 1:44:20  Mississauga     
  536   937 Karen Macdonald Carey  3:27:30 SF50-59   65/97     277  8:15 3:26:13  1:40:06 1:47:24  Hamilton        
  537   938 William Carey          3:27:30 SM50-59   80/87     260  8:15 3:26:13  1:40:06 1:47:24  Hamilton        
  538  1209 Darlene Lariviere      3:27:31 SF40-49  108/132    278  8:14 3:25:42  1:42:42 1:44:50  Mississauga     
  539  1069 Corinne Love           3:27:36 SF30-39   71/82     279  8:15 3:25:58  1:40:00 1:47:36  Hamilton        
  540  1155 Kerry Maddison         3:27:58 SF50-59   66/97     280  8:19 3:27:37  1:35:32 1:52:26  Hamilton        
  541   529 Danny Quan             3:28:18 SM60+     25/26     261  8:18 3:27:21  1:39:57 1:48:22  Mississauga     
  542   726 Rosemary Stearns       3:28:42 SF50-59   67/97     281  8:17 3:26:49  1:41:05 1:47:37  Hamilton        
  543   691 Michael Clements       3:29:30 SM50-59   81/87     262  8:21 3:28:23  1:36:46 1:52:44  Hamilton        
  544   920 Lori Evert             3:30:02 SF50-59   68/97     282  8:22 3:28:52  1:41:53 1:48:10  Thornhill       
  545   409 Jaellayna Palmer       3:30:09 SF60+      7/14     283  8:22 3:29:09  1:41:39 1:48:31  Ayr             
  546  1137 Eva Mcintyre           3:30:30 SF50-59   69/97     284  8:23 3:29:17  1:39:10 1:51:20  Toronto         
  547  1121 Denise David           3:30:30 SF40-49  109/132    285  8:23 3:29:17  1:39:11 1:51:19  Pickering       
  548  1129 Karen More             3:30:30 SF50-59   70/97     286  8:23 3:29:18  1:39:10 1:51:20  Pickering       
  549   798 Kandi Blishen          3:30:50 SF40-49  110/132    287  8:25 3:30:23  1:36:29 1:54:22  Toronto         
  550  1103 Martha Rolland         3:31:04 SF50-59   71/97     288  8:24 3:29:56  1:42:46 1:48:18  Brantford       
  551   892 Nancy Knowles          3:31:20 SF50-59   72/97     289  8:24 3:29:45  1:42:21 1:48:59  Sarnia          
  552   893 Jane Maclean           3:31:21 SF60+      8/14     290  8:24 3:29:46  1:42:21 1:49:01  Simcoe          
  553   429 Peter Pickett          3:31:40 SM60+     26/26     263  8:23 3:29:33  1:28:59 2:02:41  Ayr             
  554  1161 Hafiza Farooqui        3:31:43 SF60+      9/14     291  8:25 3:30:17  1:40:47 1:50:57  Mississauga     
  555  1235 Anita Emilio           3:31:44 SF40-49  111/132    292  8:27 3:31:11  1:38:43 1:53:02  Toronto         
  556  1243 Nat Guimond            3:32:04 SF40-49  112/132    293  8:26 3:30:33  1:34:15 1:57:50  Oakville        
  557  1143 Debbie Smith           3:32:05 SF50-59   73/97     294  8:26 3:30:31  1:41:58 1:50:08  Aurora          
  558  1144 Susan Chellew          3:32:05 SF50-59   74/97     295  8:26 3:30:31  1:41:58 1:50:08  Aurora          
  559  1079 Elaine Domsy Cousins   3:32:28 SF50-59   75/97     297  8:26 3:30:26  1:41:39 1:50:50  Brampton        
  560  1078 Shirley Fuelscher      3:32:28 SF30-39   72/82     296  8:26 3:30:27  1:41:39 1:50:50  Brampton        
  561   949 Claude Pachan          3:32:39 SM50-59   82/87     264  8:26 3:30:48  1:41:03 1:51:36  Grimsby         
  562   554 Mary Henderson         3:32:55 SF50-59   76/97     298  8:30 3:32:24  1:30:23 2:02:32  Huntsville      
  563   513 Nancy Tetreault        3:32:55 SF50-59   77/97     299  8:30 3:32:24  1:30:23 2:02:32  Wasaga Beach    
  564   471 Anita Krieg            3:33:18 SF30-39   73/82     300  8:29 3:32:05  1:32:04 2:01:14  Kitchener       
  565  1191 Laura Mckeown          3:34:45 SF-29     29/39     301  8:31 3:32:55  1:36:58 1:57:48  Mississauga     
  566  1215 Shandy Ferguson        3:34:46 SF40-49  113/132    302  8:34 3:33:48  1:37:06 1:57:40  Kitchener       
  567   635 Dawn Boardman          3:35:02 SF30-39   74/82     303  8:32 3:33:14  1:38:37 1:56:26  Hamilton        
  568   797 Andrea Clugston        3:35:08 SF30-39   75/82     304  8:33 3:33:30  1:32:16 2:02:52  Orangeville     
  569  1166 Christina Koenig       3:35:52 SF30-39   76/82     305  8:35 3:34:30  1:42:43 1:53:09  Kitchener       
  570   984 Cindy Van Ryn          3:36:15 SF50-59   78/97     306  8:36 3:34:51  1:47:28 1:48:47  Mississauga     
  571   866 Maggie Lippert         3:36:22 SF40-49  114/132    307  8:36 3:34:45  1:40:56 1:55:26  Oakville        
  572   602 Cindy Kemp-wonzo       3:37:17 SF40-49  115/132    308  8:39 3:36:02  1:44:09 1:53:08  Windham Centre  
  573   610 Laurie Nigh            3:37:17 SF40-49  116/132    309  8:39 3:36:02  1:44:08 1:53:09  Simcoe          
  574   981 Karen Lewis            3:37:28 SF50-59   79/97     310  8:39 3:36:04  1:47:23 1:50:06  Mississauga     
  575   980 Christine Derksen      3:37:33 SF50-59   80/97     311  8:39 3:36:07  1:47:24 1:50:09  Mississauga     
  576   492 Rob Edwards            3:37:39 SM50-59   83/87     265  8:38 3:35:41  1:49:06 1:48:34  Brantford       
  577   930 Kate Quinlan           3:38:01 SF-29     30/39     312  8:43 3:37:42  1:35:27 2:02:34  Brantford       
  578   929 Marty Quinlan          3:38:01 SM50-59   84/87     266  8:43 3:37:41  1:35:29 2:02:33  Brantford       
  579   906 Berenice Garland       3:38:02 SF50-59   81/97     313  8:40 3:36:16  1:52:40 1:45:22  Caledonia       
  580   459 Melissa Durrell        3:38:13 SF30-39   77/82     314  8:41 3:36:46  1:42:01 1:56:13  Waterloo        
  581   860 Kristin Howard         3:38:14 SF30-39   78/82     315  8:41 3:36:46  1:42:02 1:56:12  Waterloo        
  582  1055 Rhonda Moules          3:38:28 SF40-49  117/132    316  8:41 3:36:53  1:36:28 2:02:00  Ancaster        
  583   960 Kelly Manson           3:38:42 SF40-49  118/132    317  8:43 3:37:31  1:47:05 1:51:37  Richmond Hill   
  584   942 Julie Peacock          3:38:42 SF40-49  119/132    318  8:43 3:37:32  1:47:05 1:51:37  Richmond Hill   
  585  1005 Gemma Connolly         3:38:42 SF50-59   82/97     319  8:43 3:37:39  1:37:23 2:01:20  Toronto         
  586   575 Bethany Geddes         3:39:31 SF-29     31/39     320  8:44 3:38:03  1:50:12 1:49:20  Hanover         
  587   569 Sara Joy               3:39:31 SF-29     32/39     321  8:44 3:38:03  1:50:12 1:49:20  Sarnia          
  588   904 Linda Thompson         3:40:29 SF60+     10/14     322  8:45 3:38:41  1:52:47 1:47:43  Caledonia       
  589   910 Michelle Crevier       3:40:56 SF-29     33/39     323  8:47 3:39:19  1:40:00 2:00:57  Dundas          
  590   868 Brenda Seales          3:41:06 SF40-49  120/132    324  8:46 3:39:05  1:48:20 1:52:47  Brampton        
  591  1112 Teresa De Melo         3:41:06 SF40-49  121/132    326  8:46 3:39:05  1:48:16 1:52:50  Brampton        
  592  1179 Tanisha Peters         3:41:06 SF-29     34/39     327  8:46 3:39:07  1:48:20 1:52:46  Mississauga     
  593   847 Michelle Basciano      3:41:06 SF50-59   83/97     325  8:46 3:39:06  1:48:18 1:52:49  Brampton        
  594   855 Diane Gagnon           3:42:01 SF40-49  122/132    328  8:53 3:41:54  1:43:25 1:58:37  Huntsville      
  595  1080 Carole Styres          3:42:47 SF50-59   84/97     329  8:53 3:41:58  1:45:06 1:57:41  Paris           
  596  1194 Felicia Angela Woodcoc 3:45:09 SF40-49  123/132    330  8:59 3:44:19  1:44:05 2:01:05  St. Catharines  
  597   432 Lisa Bouchard          3:45:16 SF50-59   85/97     331  8:57 3:43:28  1:47:18 1:57:58  Mississauga     
  598   590 Don Cooper             3:45:17 SM50-59   85/87     267  8:59 3:44:29  1:41:10 2:04:07  Oakville        
  599   639 Dan Noade              3:45:44 SM40-49   93/93     268  9:01 3:45:05  1:39:44 2:06:01  Windsor         
  600   643 Amanda Ratych          3:46:20 SF-29     35/39     332  9:01 3:45:09  1:37:59 2:08:21  Toronto         
  601  1010 Cathy Runnalls         3:47:27 SF50-59   86/97     333  9:04 3:46:28  1:48:27 1:59:00  Aurora          
  602  1002 Patricia Oneill        3:47:28 SF50-59   87/97     334  9:04 3:46:29  1:48:30 1:58:59  Aurora          
  603   944 Brenda Wylie           3:48:25 SF50-59   88/97     335  9:06 3:47:15  1:47:06 2:01:20  Thornhill       
  604   607 Wendy Renault          3:50:19 SF50-59   89/97     336  9:11 3:49:33  1:40:30 2:09:50  Hamilton        
  605  1066 Steph Gingerich        3:50:37 SF50-59   90/97     337  9:11 3:49:12  1:42:18 2:08:19  Waterloo        
  606   678 Corey Farncombe        3:50:44 SM-29     17/18     269  9:13 3:50:08  1:44:37 2:06:07  Paris           
  607   555 Alex Podraza           3:51:05 SF-29     36/39     338  9:13 3:50:16  1:47:29 2:03:37  London          
  608   738 Kelly Mcniven          3:51:06 SF-29     37/39     339  9:13 3:50:23  1:41:19 2:09:47  Beamsville      
  609   628 Sinjee Tan             3:51:28 SF60+     11/14     340  9:13 3:50:20  1:51:15 2:00:14  Mississagua     
  610   644 Nelly Defino           3:52:03 SF30-39   79/82     341  9:13 3:50:20  1:53:39 1:58:24  Bolton          
  611   645 Lucy Todish            3:52:19 SF50-59   91/97     342  9:14 3:50:36  1:53:49 1:58:31  Bolton          
  612   991 Leslie Eakins          3:52:29 SF50-59   92/97     343  9:15 3:50:51  1:39:06 2:13:23  Waterloo        
  613   848 Annica Campbell        3:53:10 SF40-49  124/132    344  9:15 3:51:10  1:44:06 2:09:05  Mississauga     
  614   976 Charmaine Anderson     3:53:22 SF40-49  125/132    345  9:18 3:52:11  1:51:47 2:01:35  Ashburn         
  615   427 Lucas Poirier          3:53:40 SM-29     18/18     270  9:19 3:52:41  1:42:30 2:11:10  Oakville        
  616   775 Christopher Trower     3:53:47 SM50-59   86/87     271  9:18 3:52:27  1:48:45 2:05:02  Ayr             
  617   776 Amanda Trower          3:53:47 SF50-59   93/97     346  9:18 3:52:28  1:47:59 2:05:49  Ayr             
  618   426 Chantal Poirier        3:54:07 SF30-39   80/82     347  9:20 3:53:08  1:42:31 2:11:36  Oakville        
  619   908 Odette Jackson         3:54:07 SF40-49  126/132    348  9:18 3:52:20  1:49:29 2:04:39  Mississauga     
  620   589 Janice Overgaard       3:55:09 SF50-59   94/97     349  9:20 3:53:20  1:52:18 2:02:52  Cambridge       
  621   500 Andrea Laing           3:58:13 SF40-49  127/132    350  9:31 3:57:39  1:44:44 2:13:30  Toronto         
  622  1244 May Stemshorn          3:58:48 SF60+     12/14     351  9:31 3:57:49  1:42:58 2:15:51  Mississauga     
  623   489 Sarah Moses            3:59:59 SF30-39   81/82     352  9:35 3:59:13  2:00:50 1:59:10  London          
  624   749 Juliette Anderton      4:01:28 SF60+     13/14     353  9:35 3:59:34  1:57:45 2:03:44  Hamilton        
  625  1054 Cathie Devries         4:06:02 SF50-59   95/97     354  9:47 4:04:26  1:48:51 2:17:11  Hamilton        
  626  1099 Sandy Morton           4:08:37 SF60+     14/14     355  9:55 4:07:34  1:55:12 2:13:26  London          
  627   531 Joseph Brubaker        4:09:39 SM50-59   87/87     272  9:56 4:08:09  1:55:21 2:14:19  Brampton        
  628   626 Margaret Tan           4:12:29 SF50-59   96/97     356 10:04 4:11:20  1:57:59 2:14:30  Brampton        
  629   905 Sherry Thompson        4:13:44 SF40-49  128/132    357 10:05 4:11:58  2:00:15 2:13:30  Caledonia       
  630   901 Sara Bettencourt       4:14:22 SF-29     38/39     358 10:07 4:12:32  1:56:41 2:17:42  Mississauga     
  631  1227 Christine Miroslavich  4:20:48 SF40-49  129/132    359 10:24 4:19:39  1:59:37 2:21:12  Barrie          
  632   582 Maria Ancona           4:21:21 SF40-49  130/132    360 10:27 4:20:52  1:59:03 2:22:19  Etobicoke       
  633   665 Lisa Leblonc           4:23:41 SF40-49  131/132    361 10:29 4:21:49  1:56:49 2:26:52  Brampton        
  634   764 Kaylin Sommers         5:01:16 SF-29     39/39     362 11:59 4:59:18  2:28:25 2:32:51  Cayuga          
  635   708 Terri-lynne Walker     5:01:21 SF50-59   97/97     363 11:59 4:59:22  2:28:23 2:32:59  Ancaster        
  636   903 Suzanne Storr          5:14:08 SF40-49  132/132    364 12:30 5:12:19  2:34:34 2:39:35  York            
  637   900 Michelle Thompson      5:14:08 SF30-39   82/82     365 12:30 5:12:19  2:34:33 2:39:35  Cayuga          



25k Walk

O'all                                Gun             Class  Gender  Pace   Chip     First  Second
Place   Bib        Name              Time           Placing  Place   /Km   Time     12.5K   12.5K  City                   
    1   649 Anne Fischer           3:13:35 WF50-59    1/16       1  7:41 3:11:43  1:38:03 1:35:32  New Dundee      
    2   883 Amy Kovacs             3:17:15 WF-49      1/14       2  7:50 3:15:42  1:37:50 1:39:25  Kitchener       
    3  1044 Sherri Mcrobert        3:32:03 WF-49      2/14       3  8:25 3:30:17  1:42:42 1:49:22  Denfield        
    4   525 Susan Foster-fulton    3:41:41 WF50-59    2/16       4  8:48 3:39:58  1:49:24 1:52:17  North Bay       
    5   503 Jane Wolfe             3:42:18 WF50-59    3/16       5  8:51 3:40:52  1:51:26 1:50:53  Huntsville      
    6   451 Karen Reimer           3:42:38 WF50-59    4/16       6  8:50 3:40:32  1:49:58 1:52:40  Guelph          
    7  1043 Andrea Fisher          3:43:35 WF-49      3/14       7  8:53 3:41:50  1:50:09 1:53:27  Komoka          
    8  1237 Shelley Koehler        3:44:21 WF50-59    5/16       8  8:54 3:42:16  1:49:59 1:54:23  Guelph          
    9   660 Mary Harris            3:45:58 WF60-69    1/3        9  8:58 3:44:04  1:51:49 1:54:10  Guelph          
   10   999 Jamie Wood Osipenko    3:53:43 WF-49      4/14      10  9:16 3:51:38  1:49:47 2:03:56  Toronto         
   11  1174 Ruth Walton            3:56:41 WF60-69    2/3       11  9:24 3:54:56  1:58:14 1:58:27  London          
   12  1205 Brenda Price           3:58:31 WF-49      5/14      12  9:28 3:56:25  2:01:43 1:56:48  Burlington      
   13  1031 Marianne O'farrell     3:58:50 WF50-59    6/16      13  9:29 3:56:55  1:57:40 2:01:11  Brantford       
   14  1072 Susan Evanoff          3:58:50 WF50-59    7/16      14  9:29 3:56:56  1:57:40 2:01:11  Dundas          
   15   831 Wilma Morrison         3:59:58 WF50-59    8/16      15  9:32 3:58:04  1:52:58 2:07:01  Thornhill       
   16   697 Betty Monteith         3:59:59 WF50-59    9/16      16  9:32 3:58:04  1:52:59 2:07:00  Ajax            
   17   543 Mac Davidson           4:00:32 WM70+      1/2        1  9:34 3:58:48  1:58:37 2:01:55  North Bay       
   18   464 Ian Hilton             4:03:00 WM50-59    1/3        2  9:39 4:00:56  1:56:59 2:06:02  Mississauga     
   19  1102 Mary Boyle             4:04:43 WF50-59   10/16      17  9:43 4:02:35  2:01:37 2:03:06  London          
   20   780 Francine Dwyer         4:06:31 WF-49      6/14      18  9:47 4:04:34  1:57:01 2:09:30  Markham         
   21  1017 Jackie Winstel         4:07:43 WF-49      7/14      19  9:50 4:05:48  2:03:01 2:04:42  Waterloo        
   22  1157 Yvon Labonte           4:07:43 WM50-59    2/3        3  9:50 4:05:48  2:03:01 2:04:42  Kitchener       
   23   570 Tracey Gallacher       4:07:47 WF-49      8/14      20  9:51 4:06:11  1:59:55 2:07:53  Oakville        
   24   953 Joanne Leblanc         4:07:48 WF-49      9/14      21  9:51 4:06:11  1:59:55 2:07:53  Brampton        
   25   496 Angie Devlin           4:08:14 WF50-59   11/16      23  9:51 4:06:12  2:03:52 2:04:23  Etobicoke       
   26   463 Siobhan Delamere       4:08:14 WF60-69    3/3       22  9:51 4:06:11  2:03:51 2:04:23  Toronto         
   27   425 Deborah Lynn Nokes     4:10:13 WF50-59   12/16      24  9:57 4:08:30  2:05:44 2:04:29  Blackstock      
   28  1162 Theresa Lowes          4:21:09 WF-49     10/14      25 10:22 4:19:04  2:08:31 2:12:39  Hanover         
   29   450 Marti Wilson           4:26:36 WF50-59   13/16      26 10:35 4:24:30  2:08:31 2:18:05  Guelph          
   30   536 Kelly Rowan            4:26:42 WF-49     11/14      27 10:37 4:25:21  2:08:10 2:18:33  Bowmanville     
   31   818 Tim Maclean            4:27:02 WM-49      1/1        4 10:36 4:24:53  2:07:38 2:19:24  Toronto         
   32   537 Katie Quinn            4:30:47 WF-49     12/14      28 10:47 4:29:25  2:15:41 2:15:07  Bowmanville     
   33   566 Ross Leslie            4:35:31 WM60-69    1/1        5 10:57 4:33:28  2:13:15 2:22:17  London          
   34   819 Susan Maclean          4:35:53 WF-49     13/14      29 10:57 4:33:43  2:07:42 2:28:11  Toronto         
   35   431 Gary Dias              4:36:43 WM50-59    3/3        6 11:00 4:34:53  2:14:15 2:22:28  Mississauga     
   36   715 Brenda Boulet          4:57:34 WF50-59   14/16      30 11:48 4:54:43  2:22:18 2:35:16  Appin           
   37   763 Robin Sommers          5:01:21 WF50-59   15/16      31 11:59 4:59:22  2:28:28 2:32:54  Cayuga          
   38   640 Ken Noade              5:18:45 WM70+      2/2        7 12:41 5:16:44  2:24:21 2:54:24  Belle River     
   39   491 Heather Edwards        5:21:11 WF-49     14/14      32 12:47 5:19:13  2:36:48 2:44:24  Brantford       
   40   493 Sandy Waldriff         5:21:12 WF50-59   16/16      33 12:47 5:19:13  2:36:47 2:44:25  Burford         
   41   614 Bob Ranalli                    WM60-69     /                          2:01:37          Hamilton        
   42   494 Leesa Armstrong                WF50-59     /                          2:03:52          Toronto         
   43   573 Pat Mcknight                   WF50-59     /                          2:04:37          Brampton        
   44   443 Gloria Gardner                 WF50-59     /                          2:06:46          Port Carling    
   45   922 Cindy Nicholson                WF50-59     /                          2:06:48          Port Carling    
   46  1176 Bruce Wilson                   WM50-59     /                          2:12:14          Mississauga     
   47  1175 Carla Wilson                   WF50-59     /                          2:12:14          Mississauga     
   48   631 George Winchester              WM70+       /                          2:20:35          Hamilton   

Results: http://chiptimeresults.com for the RDs

50k Relay
O'all                                Gun        Class          Pace   Chip   First   Second  Third  Fourth
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing          /Km   Time    12.5K  12.5K    12.5K   12.5K   City
    1   355 Team Canada            3:00:06 LHRLY      1/2     3:37 3:00:04    46:47   44:09   44:50   44:22  Kitchener       
    2   354 Cumberland Valley Athl 3:15:00 LHRLY      2/2     3:54 3:14:57    47:34   47:00   52:16   48:11  Phoenix Marylan 
    3   307 Nith River Runners     4:11:35 LORLY      1/49    5:02 4:11:32  1:02:14 1:03:06 1:04:28 1:01:49  Ayr             
    4   352 Train With Kerrie      4:15:06 LORLY      2/49    5:07 4:15:01  1:00:13 1:07:40 1:06:04 1:01:11  Jarvis          
    5   312 TriGator For Kids      4:18:31 LORLY      3/49    5:10 4:18:14  1:20:02 1:02:26 1:00:41   55:22  Waterloo        
    6   338 Holmedale              4:28:08 LORLY      4/49    5:22 4:27:38  1:20:45 1:03:24 1:02:39 1:01:21  Brantford       
    7   317 Unsound3               4:29:05 LORLY      5/49    5:23 4:28:49    57:48 1:16:02 1:11:00 1:04:17  Parry Sound     
    8   315 Running Down A Cleve   4:30:36 LORLY      6/49    5:25 4:30:20  1:06:50 1:11:08 1:15:24   57:15  Guelph          
    9   302 Apathletics            4:35:16 LORLY      7/49    5:30 4:34:54  1:12:16 1:07:14 1:13:26 1:02:21  Paris           
   10   322 dey toad us dis wood b 4:38:28 LORLY      8/49    5:34 4:37:59  1:21:20 1:05:29 1:13:20   58:22  Brantford       
   11   316 Trigator               4:40:34 LORLY      9/49    5:37 4:40:30  1:00:10 1:02:52 1:13:16 1:24:18  Kitchener       
   12   327 The Will and the way   4:40:35 LORLY     10/49    5:37 4:40:29  1:05:15 1:10:04 1:12:23 1:12:54  Simcoe          
   13   318 Nith River 3           4:42:03 LORLY     11/49    5:39 4:42:00    55:58 1:01:18 1:36:28 1:08:21  Plattsville     
   14   313 Quantum Speedsters     4:42:18 LORLY     12/49    5:39 4:42:02  1:08:06 1:20:52 1:11:21 1:02:01  Waterloo        
   15   311 Wilsons                4:45:06 LORLY     13/49    5:42 4:44:42  1:10:25 1:17:28 1:09:00 1:08:14  St. Williams    
   16   344 Toadally Awesome       4:47:33 LORLY     14/49    5:45 4:47:13  1:14:40 1:24:57 1:08:50   59:08  Woodstock       
   17   324 Natterjack pack        4:52:40 LORLY     15/49    5:51 4:52:18  1:16:42 1:15:21 1:07:01 1:13:38  Kitchener       
   18   309 Scenic Babes           4:53:01 LORLY     16/49    5:52 4:52:52  1:07:45 1:16:26 1:15:54 1:12:57  St. George      
   19   325 Big Johnson            4:54:24 LORLY     17/49    5:53 4:53:53  1:35:48   59:49 1:05:28 1:13:21  Brantford       
   20   350 Run Your Ass           4:56:13 LORLY     18/49    5:56 4:55:57  1:03:12 1:18:50 1:14:22 1:19:51  Thornhill       
   21   310 Chicago Hope           4:56:52 LORLY     19/49    5:56 4:56:25  1:25:08 1:10:01 1:06:37 1:15:08  Kitchener       
   22   334 Vaze                   4:59:36 LORLY     20/49    5:59 4:59:01  1:24:56 1:16:11 1:16:34 1:01:56  Toronto         
   23   345 Gibbs                  5:00:04 LORLY     21/49    6:00 4:59:42  1:21:11 1:23:33 1:14:37 1:00:44  Lynden          
   24   320 Team Zareski           5:00:31 LORLY     22/49    6:01 5:00:09  1:21:02 1:23:42 1:14:37 1:01:11  Brantford       
   25   366 Team Travers           5:01:49 LORLY     23/49    6:02 5:01:26  1:21:07 1:11:05 1:21:51 1:07:47  Toronto         
   26   341 Erie Otters            5:05:14 LORLY     24/49    6:07 5:05:01  1:26:14 1:22:28 1:10:09 1:06:25  Port Dover      
   27   328 Foursome               5:09:40 LORLY     25/49    6:11 5:09:10  1:17:22   56:35 1:35:14 1:20:30  Burlington      
   28   353 Toadal Strangers       5:09:44 LORLY     26/49    6:12 5:09:16  1:20:42 1:17:50 1:18:14 1:13:00  Oakville        
   29   340 Run 4 Fun              5:12:10 LORLY     27/49    6:14 5:11:34  1:23:16 1:27:44 1:21:47   59:24  Elmira          
   30   343 The Heat               5:12:18 LORLY     28/49    6:15 5:11:49  1:21:39 1:15:21 1:33:45 1:01:34  Kitchener       
   31   337 WTF Crushing It        5:13:15 LORLY     29/49    6:16 5:12:47  1:20:43 1:18:31 1:17:10 1:16:52  Burlington      
   32   346 Suck It Up Buttercup   5:14:37 LORLY     30/49    6:18 5:14:15  1:21:59 1:31:02 1:16:02 1:05:34  Brantford       
   33   323 Toad Warts             5:14:45 LORLY     31/49    6:18 5:14:15  1:23:15 1:18:05 1:36:45   56:42  Brantford       
   34   348 Team SOLO              5:18:06 LORLY     32/49    6:22 5:17:55  1:13:17 1:16:04 1:06:08 1:42:38  Markham         
   35   303 3 Princesses and A Toa 5:20:45 LORLY     33/49    6:25 5:20:22  1:15:23 1:33:29 1:23:35 1:08:20  Woodstock       
   36   349 MarshFerguson          5:27:26 LORLY     34/49    6:33 5:26:50  1:42:40 1:19:28 1:16:35 1:08:44  London          
   37   330 Easier Said than Run   5:28:40 LORLY     35/49    6:33 5:27:23  1:27:57 1:21:22 1:15:07 1:24:16  Cambridge       
   38   319 Trail Queens           5:30:48 LORLY     36/49    6:37 5:30:20  1:18:16 1:38:32 1:10:38 1:23:24  Komoka          
   39   351 Leaping Ladies         5:34:58 LORLY     37/49    6:41 5:33:44  1:31:02 1:33:37 1:28:26 1:01:55  Simcoe          
   40   326 The Wet Sprockets      5:35:48 LORLY     38/49    6:43 5:35:18  2:04:51 1:04:48 1:33:48   52:24  Brantford       
   41   301 Toadsters              5:36:14 LORLY     39/49    6:43 5:35:37  1:31:37 1:27:24 1:11:39 1:25:35  St Thomas       
   42   339 3 mamas and a chick    5:37:04 LORLY     40/49    6:44 5:36:25  1:33:05 1:19:30 1:14:29 1:30:02  Simcoe          
   43   333 NSR - team GFS         5:44:13 LORLY     41/49    6:53 5:43:43  1:25:42 1:35:46 1:22:52 1:19:55  Simcoe          
   44   308 Nith River Runners #2  5:49:01 LORLY     42/49    6:59 5:48:31  1:14:51 1:30:50 1:37:54 1:25:27  Ayr             
   45   347 The Cobblestone Casual 5:51:26 LORLY     43/49    7:02 5:50:54  1:22:07 1:24:52 1:33:06 1:31:23  Paris           
   46   321 Three Blondes and a La 5:56:25 LORLY     44/49    7:08 5:56:01  1:33:05 1:30:30 1:30:03 1:22:48  Otterville      
   47   331 WTF Trail Mix          5:59:41 LORLY     45/49    7:12 5:59:13  1:39:23 1:23:11 1:26:44 1:30:24  Stoney Creek    
   48   332 Team Shameless         6:00:55 LORLY     46/49    7:13 6:00:42  1:26:13 1:27:09 1:32:30 1:35:04  Waterford       
   49   342 At the Next Left Turn  6:13:35 LORLY     47/49    7:28 6:13:00  1:35:20 1:30:05 1:35:07 1:33:04  London          
   50   306 Soles of Anarchy       6:16:18 LORLY     48/49    7:32 6:15:57  2:23:34 1:11:36 1:23:48 1:17:21  Burlington      
   51   305 Between a Walk and a H 6:53:34 LORLY     49/49    8:16 6:53:12  2:23:35 1:23:00 1:38:37 1:28:23  Brantford       
   52   314 Golden Girls                   LORLY       /                    1:38:34                          Hanover     

Results: http://chiptimeresults.com for the RDs